Jefferson Sprint Triathlon & Duathlon
Overall Finish List
June 21, 2014
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Triathlon Individual
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Chance Berry 8 19 M 1Top Fin 30 8:30.924:17 0:56.3 3 36:11.1 20.7 0:37.5 1 18:30.8 5:58 1:04:46.6 1:09:46.9
2 Lee Susen 136 40 M 2Top Fin 8 7:26.821:14 0:28.9 1 35:45.4 21.0 0:32.6 8 22:17.2 7:11 1:06:30.9 1:07:34.1
3 Marc Hengartner 56 41 M 3Top Fin 41 8:53.725:23 4 36:15.0 20.7 0:28.4 3 21:23.3 6:54 1:07:00.4 1:14:41.5
4 William Bradley 15 45 M 1 45-49 7 7:21.721:00 0:32.3 2 35:52.0 20.9 0:54.9 18 24:05.6 7:46 1:08:46.7 1:11:02.4
5 John Ratcliffe 113 51 M 1 50-54 13 7:48.122:17 1:05.2 8 38:52.5 19.3 0:50.2 2 20:13.8 6:31 1:08:49.9 1:15:20.6
6 Joseph Arruda 158 22 M 1 20-24 6 7:10.220:29 1:01.3 6 37:34.4 20.0 1:02.0 6 22:11.2 7:09 1:08:59.2 1:08:59.4
7 Brandon Brucker 22 40 M 1 40-44 16 7:56.722:40 1:08.8 5 36:15.5 20.7 0:38.0 16 23:53.0 7:42 1:09:52.1 1:12:52.7
8 Wes Zell 157 41 M 2 40-44 11 7:39.721:51 1:43.7 10 39:42.3 18.9 1:03.1 4 21:25.5 6:55 1:11:34.4 1:16:50.6
9 Michael Loutzenheiser 81 14 M 1 0-19 12 7:43.222:03 0:31.0 13 39:53.1 18.8 0:47.5 11 22:44.4 7:20 1:11:39.2 1:13:12.2
10 Brandon Magness 83 41 M 3 40-44 9 7:26.921:14 0:53.7 12 39:50.1 18.8 1:16.8 10 22:30.6 7:15 1:11:58.2 1:14:45.1
11 Aaron Frank 44 39 M 1 35-39 3 6:54.719:43 0:56.6 7 37:57.9 19.8 0:47.7 25 25:34.4 8:15 1:12:11.3 1:12:43.4
12 Rachel Phillips 112 25 F 1Top Fin 2 6:37.218:54 1:01.3 21 41:49.5 17.9 0:49.9 5 22:06.8 7:08 1:12:24.8 1:13:12.2
13 Cathal O'Connor 101 48 M 2 45-49 17 7:56.822:40 9 39:27.9 19.0 0:45.6 20 24:46.9 7:59 1:12:57.3 1:20:56.4
14 Cherie Witt 151 50 F 2Top Fin 10 7:28.421:20 0:47.9 18 40:56.8 18.3 0:45.4 13 23:15.4 7:30 1:13:14.0 1:15:06.9
15 Thomas Berry 9 50 M 2 50-54 20 8:02.122:57 0:48.7 11 39:46.9 18.9 22 25:00.1 8:04 1:13:37.9 1:19:07.7
16 Ken Nail 98 55 M 1 55-59 15 7:54.722:34 0:30.1 17 40:49.4 18.4 0:46.3 15 23:46.1 7:40 1:13:46.7 1:17:18.0
17 Torsten Wegner 149 46 M 3 45-49 31 8:35.724:31 0:44.9 15 40:15.3 18.6 0:46.2 17 24:02.4 7:45 1:14:24.5 1:19:25.0
18 Nicola Ratcliffe 114 47 F 3Top Fin 24 8:09.323:17 1:04.9 23 43:04.0 17.4 0:45.0 9 22:20.3 7:12 1:15:23.6 1:20:09.6
19 Nathan Fountain 43 51 M 3 50-54 18 7:59.322:49 1:09.1 14 40:05.2 18.7 0:52.5 28 25:39.8 8:16 1:15:45.9 1:19:47.6
20 Robert Maloney 84 41 M 4 40-44 32 8:36.624:34 1:20.8 16 40:44.7 18.4 0:47.5 34 26:40.5 8:36 1:18:10.2 1:20:41.8
21 Christopher Miklos 93 38 M 2 35-39 61 10:02.628:40 1:09.1 19 41:24.5 18.1 1:08.0 23 25:06.1 8:06 1:18:50.4 1:28:20.2
22 Rachel Harmon 53 46 F 1 45-49 23 8:06.523:09 0:45.0 22 42:40.0 17.6 0:57.5 32 26:25.6 8:31 1:18:54.7 1:23:10.8
23 Maya Cabot 26 26 F 1 25-29 26 8:12.323:26 2:38.6 35 45:59.2 16.3 0:42.7 12 22:49.0 7:22 1:20:21.9 1:27:37.9
24 Martin Katz 163 44 M 5 40-44 37 8:47.425:06 1:46.9 27 43:52.2 17.1 1:01.3 31 26:02.0 8:24 1:21:30.0 1:27:45.3
25 Jim Emery 38 54 M 4 50-54 42 8:58.625:37 0:57.0 20 41:40.9 18.0 2:01.2 43 28:04.4 9:03 1:21:42.2 1:29:08.3
26 Paul Fezza 41 41 M 6 40-44 79 10:42.730:34 2:06.1 26 43:40.3 17.2 1:45.5 19 24:09.1 7:47 1:22:23.8 1:33:31.6
27 Helen Bowman 14 42 F 1 40-44 51 9:40.727:37 1:24.3 24 43:27.8 17.3 0:46.4 40 27:40.0 8:55 1:22:59.3 1:33:15.7
28 Ira Helenius 55 42 F 2 40-44 28 8:29.524:14 1:48.2 32 45:38.4 16.4 0:43.9 33 26:34.7 8:34 1:23:14.8 1:27:46.6
29 rich bednar 7 48 M 4 45-49 19 8:01.922:54 2:12.8 29 44:33.0 16.8 1:12.4 39 27:38.5 8:55 1:23:38.7 1:27:25.3
30 Philip Hobbins 59 30 M 1 30-34 4 7:02.620:06 1:56.1 42 47:12.3 15.9 0:54.4 36 26:56.6 8:41 1:24:02.1 1:25:04.5
31 Susannah McNear 87 42 F 3 40-44 54 9:49.428:03 0:56.7 47 48:06.3 15.6 1:14.7 21 24:57.6 8:03 1:25:04.8 1:35:34.3
32 Stephen Krepkovich 75 34 M 2 30-34 33 8:37.324:37 1:31.0 38 47:03.6 15.9 0:48.8 37 27:04.1 8:44 1:25:05.0 1:33:51.1
33 Miller Susen 137 40 F 4 40-44 78 10:41.730:31 1:14.5 30 44:47.8 16.7 44 28:27.1 9:11 1:25:11.1 1:32:11.8
34 Jason Gibson 47 36 M 3 35-39 45 9:25.226:54 3:19.3 34 45:47.0 16.4 1:27.4 24 25:15.5 8:09 1:25:14.5 1:33:44.0
35 john walker 147 60 M 1 60-64 60 10:00.528:34 1:09.4 43 47:22.7 15.8 1:25.8 27 25:38.5 8:16 1:25:37.0 1:32:58.0
36 John Gayle 46 40 M 7 40-44 55 9:49.528:03 4:06.7 25 43:36.6 17.2 1:34.7 38 27:09.1 8:45 1:26:16.7 1:35:02.7
37 Janina Brugada 23 34 F 1 30-34 40 8:53.325:23 1:30.6 50:33.9 30 25:54.8 8:21 1:26:52.7 1:34:37.5
38 Deana Hinson 160 51 F 1 50-54 71 10:22.429:37 1:24.8 28 44:02.7 17.0 1:09.1 63 30:15.3 9:45 1:27:14.4 1:38:01.1
39 Gary Huband 61 55 M 2 55-59 75 10:30.630:00 0:56.1 44 47:26.6 15.8 1:02.2 41 27:41.9 8:56 1:27:37.5 1:33:38.5
40 Megan Cassidy 28 38 F 1 35-39 14 7:54.622:34 1:30.1 61 51:12.6 14.6 1:22.7 26 25:38.4 8:16 1:27:38.5 1:29:41.0
41 Angelika Maehr 82 33 F 2 30-34 38 8:47.825:06 1:59.7 33 45:44.8 16.4 1:16.8 58 29:57.1 9:40 1:27:46.2 1:31:32.4
42 Karen Measells 90 37 F 2 35-39 49 9:31.727:11 1:12.8 37 47:02.7 15.9 0:50.9 52 29:19.3 9:27 1:27:57.6 1:31:59.4
43 Colin Wegner 148 12 M 2 0-19 22 8:06.123:09 1:00.6 60 50:43.1 14.8 0:43.0 42 27:50.8 8:59 1:28:23.7 1:31:10.1
44 Philip Dupont 35 58 M 3 55-59 50 9:36.727:26 1:52.4 36 46:35.7 16.1 1:17.4 51 29:01.9 9:22 1:28:24.1 1:36:39.5
45 Alisa Bahl 1 43 F 5 40-44 27 8:15.723:34 1:36.2 49 49:11.5 15.2 1:00.1 47 28:43.8 9:16 1:28:47.4 1:32:17.6
46 Katherine Smyth 133 53 F 2 50-54 35 8:43.224:54 1:37.5 45 47:48.9 15.7 1:22.0 55 29:37.6 9:33 1:29:09.3 1:32:28.0
47 Todd Sturman 135 40 M 8 40-44 46 9:25.326:54 1:37.3 46 48:02.2 15.6 1:27.7 45 28:37.9 9:14 1:29:10.5 1:40:44.6
48 Kelly Hughes 62 52 F 3 50-54 67 10:16.529:20 2:11.1 31 44:58.4 16.7 1:19.5 65 30:32.6 9:51 1:29:18.2 1:37:16.7
49 Bryan Slaughter 130 46 M 5 45-49 48 9:29.727:06 1:51.0 39 47:05.9 15.9 1:29.2 53 29:25.8 9:29 1:29:21.7 1:35:07.6
50 Anne Bowman 13 29 F 2 25-29 43 9:02.125:49 1:40.1 55 50:15.6 14.9 0:47.0 48 28:46.1 9:17 1:30:31.0 1:38:00.9
51 Ben Veale 146 17 M 3 0-19 1 6:12.517:43 1:44.2 85 58:28.4 12.8 1:01.0 14 23:32.2 7:35 1:30:58.3 1:31:14.9
52 David Rice 116 35 M 4 35-39 69 10:20.829:31 2:16.3 62 51:40.7 14.5 1:00.2 29 25:42.8 8:17 1:31:00.8 1:40:16.0
53 Paul Jowett 67 42 M 9 40-44 77 10:40.730:29 2:22.4 41 47:12.1 15.9 1:21.9 60 30:01.5 9:41 1:31:38.7 1:44:08.2
54 George Jones 65 59 M 4 55-59 21 8:05.023:06 2:10.8 59 50:35.5 14.8 1:00.4 59 29:57.4 9:40 1:31:49.2 1:34:20.5
55 caroline jackson 63 27 F 3 25-29 87 11:49.533:46 1:33.3 40 47:06.4 15.9 2:11.9 54 29:31.3 9:31 1:32:12.5 1:42:11.9
56 Ashley Twiggs 156 36 F 3 35-39 47 9:26.526:57 2:12.1 51 49:28.2 15.2 1:27.4 56 29:42.8 9:35 1:32:17.1 1:38:48.6
57 Virginia Rushing 121 41 F 6 40-44 65 10:14.729:14 1:46.9 50 49:22.1 15.2 1:04.1 57 29:50.8 9:37 1:32:18.8 1:43:37.8
58 Derek Hobbins 58 23 M 2 20-24 5 7:04.220:11 1:48.7 65 52:22.9 14.3 0:54.5 66 30:42.5 9:54 1:32:53.0 1:34:13.1
59 John Sackson 124 19 M 4 0-19 70 10:21.229:34 1:04.8 86 58:58.5 12.7 0:24.3 7 22:16.4 7:11 1:33:05.2 1:39:21.0
60 Melinda Buchanan 24 38 F 4 35-39 53 9:49.128:03 1:29.3 52 49:59.6 15.0 0:47.5 68 31:06.810:02 1:33:12.5 1:40:14.4
61 Julie Bowes 12 28 F 4 25-29 29 8:29.924:14 2:13.6 63 51:49.5 14.5 1:23.1 64 30:28.0 9:50 1:34:24.2 1:39:41.2
62 Celeste Meadows 88 18 F 1 0-19 34 8:41.124:49 3:01.1 71 54:54.6 13.7 1:10.0 35 26:51.7 8:40 1:34:38.5 1:43:40.4
63 Megan Roper 120 24 F 1 20-24 52 9:45.727:51 2:03.9 64 52:06.1 14.4 0:58.2 61 30:02.9 9:41 1:34:57.0 1:44:57.1
64 Frances Meadows 89 24 F 2 20-24 36 8:44.324:57 3:02.5 74 55:11.4 13.6 0:50.2 49 28:53.1 9:19 1:36:41.6 1:45:42.2
65 Troy Mayner 86 35 M 5 35-39 68 10:18.029:26 2:07.4 57 50:24.1 14.9 2:17.9 69 31:37.810:12 1:36:45.2 1:45:15.9
66 Chris Bartz 4 47 M 6 45-49 84 11:38.433:14 3:15.1 58 50:30.4 14.9 2:11.3 62 30:03.5 9:42 1:37:38.7 1:49:09.7
67 Beth Schuster 125 43 F 7 40-44 73 10:26.729:49 2:21.4 68 53:30.6 14.0 1:39.3 67 30:53.9 9:58 1:38:51.9 1:50:39.0
68 Mark Foley 42 65 M 1 65-69 66 10:15.429:17 1:24.1 67 53:20.4 14.1 1:08.2 78 34:05.811:00 1:40:14.0 1:43:30.2
69 Ann Palmer 107 50 F 4 50-54 91 12:34.935:54 1:49.4 54 50:11.0 14.9 1:39.6 77 34:03.010:59 1:40:18.0 1:53:02.4
70 Jesse Miller 94 30 M 3 30-34 39 8:51.825:17 1:00.6 54:03.1 92 36:49.911:53 1:40:45.5 1:45:16.6
71 Rachael Palm 106 34 F 3 30-34 57 9:52.928:11 1:15.9 87 59:50.0 12.5 1:17.2 46 28:39.2 9:15 1:40:55.3 1:49:11.8
72 raymond kannapell 69 64 M 2 60-64 63 10:11.529:06 1:14.1 56 50:22.3 14.9 2:03.1 97 38:58.412:34 1:42:49.5 1:48:34.8
73 Elizabeth Brown 19 49 F 2 45-49 90 12:23.935:23 2:05.3 48 48:23.4 15.5 7:07.3 74 33:03.410:40 1:43:03.3 1:56:17.4
74 Victoria O'Hara 103 46 F 3 45-49 92 12:38.636:06 76 56:06.4 13.4 1:24.9 75 33:03.910:40 1:43:13.9 1:56:17.4
75 Meredith Mayner 85 33 F 4 30-34 25 8:11.523:23 3:56.3 72 55:03.1 13.6 3:24.5 76 33:53.410:56 1:44:28.9 1:47:31.7
76 Sasha Rutizer 122 35 F 5 35-39 93 12:53.436:49 1:35.5 66 53:17.2 14.1 1:31.8 84 35:13.811:22 1:44:31.8 1:50:33.3
77 Ashley Roberts 117 35 F 6 35-39 76 10:39.130:26 1:19.5 69 53:37.2 14.0 1:28.4 94 37:52.412:13 1:44:56.7 1:51:43.6
78 Tessa Strasser 134 28 F 5 25-29 56 9:52.128:11 2:37.0 81 58:14.4 12.9 0:45.7 83 34:48.011:14 1:46:17.4 1:55:48.0
79 Cheryl Johnson 64 33 F 5 30-34 64 10:12.529:09 1:44.4 82 58:14.5 12.9 0:57.1 85 35:19.411:24 1:46:27.9 1:58:58.5
80 Paula Neira 99 37 F 7 35-39 94 12:54.836:51 1:55.7 79 57:46.7 13.0 1:58.8 72 32:06.810:21 1:46:43.0 2:00:58.6
81 Chris Roper 119 54 M 5 50-54 104 13:57.739:51 2:08.6 53 50:04.1 15.0 2:32.6 96 38:50.612:32 1:47:33.7 1:56:48.9
82 Patricia Reville 115 59 F 1 55-59 85 11:46.533:37 2:14.2 70 54:12.3 13.8 0:54.4 98 38:59.012:35 1:48:06.6 2:01:38.4
83 amy Barbour 2 37 F 8 35-39 89 12:22.235:20 1:30.9 75 55:50.7 13.4 1:42.2 91 36:42.911:50 1:48:09.0 1:59:26.1
84 Ashton Conklin 32 33 M 4 30-34 72 10:25.429:46 3:12.2 83 58:15.5 12.9 1:40.5 82 34:46.011:13 1:48:19.7 2:00:07.6
85 Margaret Glos 48 31 F 6 30-34 74 10:29.629:57 2:58.1 90 1:00:52.7 12.3 2:29.4 71 32:06.810:21 1:48:56.6 1:50:44.6
86 Mark Swain 138 42 M 10 40-44 88 11:59.234:14 2:05.6 78 57:32.9 13.0 1:48.0 87 35:44.211:32 1:49:10.0 2:01:26.4
87 Paul Bilenki 10 70 M 1 70-99 100 13:24.838:17 1:35.9 80 58:04.1 12.9 1:24.3 86 35:19.511:24 1:49:48.8 1:56:35.4
88 Christina Caesar 27 40 F 8 40-44 44 9:13.326:20 2:58.1 98 1:05:42.9 11.4 80 34:23.411:05 1:51:27.9 1:52:47.1
89 Lydia Handsfield 51 29 F 6 25-29 81 10:49.630:54 2:33.0 97 1:05:14.2 11.5 1:16.3 73 32:53.310:36 1:52:46.6 2:02:30.7
90 Betsy collins 31 59 F 2 55-59 101 13:30.138:34 2:46.9 88 59:55.0 12.5 2:26.2 79 34:10.411:01 1:52:48.7 2:03:03.5
91 Gregg Korbon 74 67 M 2 65-69 59 9:59.928:31 3:18.6 84 58:19.3 12.9 3:19.8 95 38:41.012:29 1:53:38.7 2:04:10.1
92 Jovana Garzon 45 36 F 9 35-39 82 11:05.131:40 2:44.1 99 1:07:01.5 11.2 1:06.8 70 31:42.210:14 1:53:39.9 2:07:39.7
93 Amanda O'Hear 104 28 F 7 25-29 86 11:47.833:40 2:20.9 89 1:00:15.1 12.4 2:02.7 93 37:34.512:07 1:54:01.0 2:08:17.2
94 Penny Edwards 36 34 F 7 30-34 95 13:01.237:11 2:27.5 91 1:01:15.2 12.2 1:15.5 88 36:07.311:39 1:54:06.8 2:07:37.9
95 Polly Bartz 5 47 F 4 45-49 97 13:02.037:14 4:22.6 77 57:08.7 13.1 2:03.8 100 39:17.612:40 1:55:54.9 2:07:55.6
96 Patrick Byrnett 25 32 M 5 30-34 103 13:53.039:40 3:39.8 92 1:01:17.4 12.2 3:46.1 81 34:36.111:10 1:57:12.5 2:09:28.3
97 Dennis Hogberg 60 67 M 3 65-69 96 13:01.937:11 4:02.2 73 55:06.5 13.6 1:54.4 105 45:48.014:46 1:59:53.1 2:13:39.5
98 Melissa Lawson 79 34 F 8 30-34 83 11:22.532:29 3:23.5 95 1:04:02.9 11.7 1:57.4 101 39:30.812:45 2:00:17.2 2:11:01.7
99 Mitra Farahmand 40 38 F 10 35-39 102 13:46.739:20 2:46.3 96 1:04:11.7 11.7 1:19.3 99 39:09.512:38 2:01:13.7 2:15:15.4
100 Gail Hassmer 54 57 F 3 55-59 98 13:09.337:34 2:47.2 94 1:02:06.6 12.1 1:01.8 104 42:45.213:47 2:01:50.2 2:12:52.0
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Kelly Kiernan 72 28 F 8 25-29 99 13:21.338:09 3:02.3 103 1:08:58.8 10.9 1:04.3 90 36:16.311:42 2:02:43.2 2:15:44.9
102 Adam Kannapell 68 44 M 11 40-44 80 10:45.030:43 2:37.7 100 1:07:56.3 11.0 1:42.2 102 39:55.412:53 2:02:56.6 2:08:27.5
103 Rachel Mumford 96 36 F 11 35-39 106 15:05.643:06 5:15.3 104 1:12:01.2 10.4 3:10.5 50 28:55.1 9:20 2:04:27.9 2:16:29.9
104 Cynthia Smith 131 47 F 5 45-49 105 14:53.042:31 3:50.2 93 1:01:51.4 12.1 1:43.9 106 46:19.814:56 2:08:38.4 2:23:38.6
105 leigh myers 97 42 F 9 40-44 58 9:54.328:17 1:38.2 101 1:08:21.3 11.0 0:45.1 107 48:27.915:38 2:09:06.9 2:10:54.1
106 Rebecca Hansen 52 36 F 12 35-39 107 15:07.843:11 4:00.3 105 1:12:01.9 10.4 3:09.0 89 36:12.111:41 2:10:31.3 2:23:47.2
107 Sarah Thomas 140 28 F 9 25-29 62 10:06.428:51 6:46.9 102 1:08:27.0 11.0 6:16.4 103 41:25.613:22 2:13:02.4 2:22:49.4
Triathlon Collegiate
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Mike Pajewski 105 20 M 1Top Fin 2 6:08.517:31 0:29.8 1 37:05.3 20.2 0:38.1 2 26:05.8 8:25 1:10:27.5 1:10:43.6
2 Michael Given 159 19 M 2Top Fin 1 5:50.616:40 0:54.3 2 40:07.1 18.7 0:45.5 1 23:35.9 7:36 1:11:13.4 1:11:14.7
3 Kristen Lambert 76 21 F 1Top Fin 4 8:43.924:54 1:48.4 3 53:31.4 14.0 0:44.7 3 33:06.610:41 1:37:55.1 1:42:11.1
4 Alex Thrift 141 19 M 3Top Fin 3 6:59.619:57 2:24.7 4 1:03:35.6 11.8 1:21.1 5 42:43.613:47 1:57:04.7 1:57:35.7
5 Rachel Penny 111 27 F 2Top Fin 5 11:19.932:20 2:36.4 5 1:07:55.0 11.0 1:11.0 4 34:37.111:10 1:57:39.4 2:02:25.5
Triathlon Relay
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Clay Fitness Nutrition 154 41 F 1Top Fin 2 7:43.722:03 1 40:54.2 18.3 0:18.4 1 20:17.9 6:33 1:09:14.3 1:10:48.2
2 We-Tri 155 19 F 1 0-99 1 7:00.920:00 1:10.9 2 46:01.3 16.3 0:24.5 2 20:57.5 6:45 1:15:35.1 1:16:21.2
Duathlon Individual
-Age Group-- ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Johnny Van Deventer 145 25 M 1Top Fin 1 4:25.9 4:25 1:46.8 2 36:52.3 20.3 1:14.0 1 17:12.1 5:33 1:01:31.2 1:01:31.2
2 Ronald Mentus 91 48 M 2Top Fin 6 5:55.3 5:55 0:37.7 1 34:36.8 21.7 0:39.9 5 22:54.2 7:23 1:04:43.9 1:04:43.9
3 Marc Milner 95 40 M 3Top Fin 3 5:35.4 5:35 0:53.2 4 37:06.5 20.2 0:56.9 2 21:27.5 6:55 1:05:59.6 1:05:59.6
4 Douglas Brede 18 45 M 1 0-99 2 5:29.6 5:29 0:24.6 38:28.5 4 22:34.0 7:17 1:06:56.8 1:06:56.8
5 Bob Becker 6 63 M 2 0-99 7 5:58.6 5:58 0:44.7 3 36:55.7 20.3 0:55.4 3 22:31.6 7:16 1:07:06.1 1:07:06.1
6 Roland Parsons 109 63 M 3 0-99 9 6:19.4 6:19 0:42.7 6 39:47.0 18.9 0:36.5 6 23:52.0 7:42 1:11:17.6 1:11:17.6
7 Derek Braxton 16 24 M 4 0-99 4 5:53.0 5:53 1:07.1 5 39:45.0 18.9 1:08.8 10 25:41.5 8:17 1:13:35.5 1:13:35.5
8 Samuel Barnes 3 13 M 5 0-99 5 5:53.8 5:53 9 48:01.9 15.6 0:45.0 7 24:50.3 8:01 1:19:31.1 1:19:31.1
9 Chris Weicht 150 41 M 6 0-99 12 6:39.8 6:39 0:54.1 8 45:26.3 16.5 0:54.2 13 27:19.4 8:49 1:21:14.0 1:21:14.0
10 Michael Brown 21 48 M 7 0-99 10 6:30.7 6:30 0:40.5 11 50:49.2 14.8 0:38.9 8 25:30.5 8:14 1:24:10.0 1:24:10.0
11 Madeline Brown 20 20 F 1Top Fin 11 6:31.0 6:31 0:27.7 12 51:03.1 14.7 0:36.7 9 25:31.5 8:14 1:24:10.1 1:24:10.1
12 Rodney Paylor 110 46 M 8 0-99 15 7:16.3 7:16 2:32.2 7 44:24.7 16.9 2:27.0 15 31:40.710:13 1:28:20.9 1:28:20.9
13 Dave Trivett 142 42 M 9 0-99 14 6:58.0 6:58 1:40.1 13 51:29.0 14.6 2:04.7 11 27:11.8 8:46 1:29:23.8 1:29:23.8
14 Scott Trivett 162 51 M 10 0-99 13 6:48.1 6:48 0:51.3 15 56:16.0 13.3 0:45.4 12 27:18.4 8:48 1:31:59.2 1:31:59.2
15 Troy Braxton 17 16 M 11 0-99 17 8:01.8 8:01 1:01.6 10 48:04.0 15.6 1:16.6 16 33:47.810:54 1:32:12.0 1:32:12.0
16 Bob Green 49 33 M 12 0-99 8 6:09.6 6:09 0:53.4 19 1:00:29.1 12.4 0:50.8 14 28:01.3 9:02 1:36:24.3 1:36:24.3
17 Vince Tassa 139 48 M 13 0-99 16 7:41.4 7:41 1:06.3 14 52:00.2 14.4 1:26.2 17 39:45.812:49 1:42:00.0 1:42:00.0
18 melinda lawrence 77 44 F 2Top Fin 20 9:30.4 9:30 1:41.1 18 58:58.6 12.7 0:58.3 18 39:53.412:52 1:51:01.9 1:51:01.9
19 tim lawrence 78 56 M 14 0-99 19 9:29.8 9:29 1:39.0 17 58:31.0 12.8 1:27.3 19 39:55.412:53 1:51:02.5 1:51:02.5
20 james robinson 118 46 M 15 0-99 21 9:32.8 9:32 1:11.5 16 56:37.3 13.2 2:10.0 20 42:51.413:49 1:52:23.1 1:52:23.1
21 Wilmer Pruitt 161 51 M 16 0-99 18 9:19.5 9:19 1:19.1 20 1:04:27.4 11.6 2:04.1 21 45:04.814:32 2:02:15.0 2:02:15.0
Duathlon Relay
-Age Group-- ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run 2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 LYM 153 54 M 1Top Fin 1 9:05.0 9:05 41:37.2 1 33:09.410:42 1:23:51.6 1:23:51.6