Loyola River Race
5k
Overall Finish List
June 15, 2013
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Wood Prince Frederick M 1628 30 M 1 Top Fin 19:30 6:17/M
2 Kevin O'Clair 1646 16 M 1 15-19 20:15 6:32/M
3 Jonathan Harris Port Tobacco MD 1551 21 M 1 20-29 20:27 6:36/M
4 David Kemp Welcome MD 1583 46 M 1 40-49 22:31 7:16/M
5 Brandon Boone 1652 16 M 2 15-19 22:41 7:19/M
6 Steve Timmermann La Plata MD 1619 46 M 2 40-49 23:35 7:36/M
7 Chad Hunt 1641 36 M 1 30-39 23:48 7:41/M
8 Rune Horvik Waldorf MD 1557 37 M 2 30-39 24:24 7:52/M
9 Jacob Dyer La Plata MD 1476 34 M 3 30-39 25:18 8:10/M
10 Kathy Boone 1651 47 F 1 Top Fin 27:07 8:45/M
11 Katie Turner 1643 19 F 1 15-19 27:28 8:52/M
12 Kim Hisington charlotte hall MD 1556 36 F 1 30-39 28:28 9:11/M
13 Sam Persinger newurg MD 1611 18 M 3 15-19 29:00 9:21/M
14 Eddie Palmer glen burnie MD 1604 47 M 3 40-49 29:28 9:30/M
15 Shelby Dyer La Plata MD 1494 33 F 2 30-39 29:31 9:31/M
16 Joshua Shaffer Clinton MD 1617 34 M 4 30-39 30:29 9:50/M
17 Valerie Anderson Welcome MD 1139 29 F 1 20-29 30:42 9:54/M
18 John Coller Port Tobacco MD 1464 45 M 4 40-49 31:01 10:00/M
19 Emily Hruda 1649 14 F 1 0-14 31:35 10:11/M
20 Caroline Haddaway 1647 16 F 2 15-19 32:27 10:28/M
21 J.R. West 1624 54 M 1 50-59 33:14 10:43/M
22 Jamie West 1625 22 F 2 20-29 33:21 10:45/M
23 Gary Warner Bryans Road MD 1620 42 M 5 40-49 34:28 11:07/M
24 Joshua Chiasson pasadena MD 1459 19 M 4 15-19 34:35 11:09/M
25 Amanda Palmer glen burnie MD 1603 19 F 3 15-19 34:35 11:09/M
26 kevin philbin huntingtown MD 1612 62 M 1 60-99 35:26 11:26/M
27 Addy Turner 1642 17 F 4 15-19 35:55 11:35/M
28 Andrea Turner 1644 52 F 1 50-59 36:27 11:45/M
29 Colleen Haddaway 1648 53 F 2 50-59 36:27 11:45/M
30 Colleen Conner Gaithersburg MD 1475 32 F 3 30-39 37:01 11:56/M
31 Danielle Bailey Port Tobacco MD 1189 22 F 3 20-29 38:24 12:23/M
32 Stephanie McCaslin Port Tobacco MD 1584 38 F 4 30-39 41:58 13:32/M
33 Amanda Collins 1638 22 F 4 20-29 43:56 14:10/M
34 Carol Collins 1639 42 F 1 40-49 43:57 14:11/M
35 Alyssa Case 1220 13 F 2 0-14 49:15 15:53/M
36 Haley Stewart 1618 14 F 3 0-14 49:18 15:54/M
37 Teresa Robinson Waldorf MD 1615 54 F 3 50-59 49:36 16:00/M
38 John Blazejewski Welcome MD 1190 28 M 2 20-29 49:44 16:03/M
39 Cynthia Mellott Welcome MD 1600 27 F 5 20-29 49:50 16:05/M