Let's Go HoCo 5k & 1 Mile Walk
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2015
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
5K - Athletes Serving Athletes
5k
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Philip Rogers Ellicott City MD 1573 1 Top Fin 16:50.8 16:51.8 5:26/M
2 Dale Irons Millersville MD 844 2 Top Fin 17:44.6 17:47.0 5:43/M
3 Anish Nanjappa Ellicott City MD 1304 3 Top Fin 17:58.5 18:05.0 5:48/M
4 Lochlann Boyle Columbia MD 185 1/173 40-49 18:16.4 18:29.8 5:54/M
5 Greg Costello 2134 1/35 14-19 18:17.0 18:26.8 5:54/M
6 Sheldon Degenhardt 2130 1/80 50-59 18:17.4 18:20.2 5:54/M
7 Naga Nageswaran 1299 2/35 14-19 18:36.5 18:46.4 6:00/M
8 Matt Craig Baltimore MD 346 2/173 40-49 18:41.8 18:44.9 6:02/M
9 Marco Rosas 2156 3/173 40-49 18:48.8 18:49.6 6:04/M
10 Doug Jones Baltimore MD 884 1/110 30-39 18:56.9 19:02.5 6:06/M
11 andrew myers ellicott city MD 1296 1/98 11-13 19:04.1 19:13.2 6:09/M
12 Patrick Smith Columbia MD 1721 2/110 30-39 19:07.0 19:11.6 6:10/M
13 Michael Wade Ellicott City MD 1905 2/98 11-13 19:17.0 19:19.5 6:13/M
14 Alex Kohn Columbia MD 978 3/98 11-13 19:22.1 19:30.0 6:15/M
15 TJ Janasek Laurel MD 860 1/51 20-29 19:23.3 19:35.1 6:15/M
16 Cole Partridge Elkridge MD 1413 3/35 14-19 19:25.5 19:46.4 6:16/M
17 Tiffany Hevner Columbia MD 779 1 Top Fin 19:25.1 19:27.9 6:16/M
18 David Brightwell Columbia MD 200 2/80 50-59 19:30.2 19:32.8 6:17/M
19 Daniel Syring Jessup MD 1789 2/51 20-29 19:31.4 19:33.8 6:18/M
20 Keith Botchic 2070 3/110 30-39 19:34.6 19:42.6 6:19/M
21 Ifeanjyi Ezeh 2150 4/35 14-19 19:50.9 22:43.8 6:24/M
22 Joshua Sanchez Columbia MD 1619 5/35 14-19 19:55.6 24:02.6 6:25/M
23 Kenny Mills Elkridge MD 1244 4/173 40-49 20:24.8 20:27.3 6:35/M
24 Jonathan Schofield 2087 5/173 40-49 20:29.6 20:32.0 6:36/M
25 Victoria Brun Ellicott City MD 225 1/99 20-29 20:31.6 23:22.6 6:37/M
26 Sean Costello 2132 3/80 50-59 20:36.2 20:43.8 6:39/M
27 Bryce Kampert Ellicott City MD 907 6/35 14-19 20:36.2 21:06.0 6:39/M
28 THomas Tittsworth halethorpe MD 1836 4/110 30-39 20:38.0 21:38.9 6:39/M
29 Russell Moore Dayton MD 1268 6/173 40-49 20:43.5 21:01.2 6:41/M
30 Victor Keelan Ellicott City MD 933 4/98 11-13 20:45.9 21:15.1 6:42/M
31 Xinhua Xu Clarksville MD 2003 4/80 50-59 20:50.2 21:40.4 6:43/M
32 Henry Luong Elkridge MD 1104 5/110 30-39 21:02.6 21:15.7 6:47/M
33 Mark Rosas 2158 5/98 11-13 21:16.1 21:18.2 6:52/M
34 Jonathan Bierce Columbia MD 154 7/173 40-49 21:18.1 21:22.8 6:52/M
35 Simon Bradwell Columbia MD 187 6/110 30-39 21:24.4 21:34.8 6:54/M
36 Jacob Shindel Ellicott City MD 1698 6/98 11-13 21:24.9 21:54.4 6:54/M
37 Alison Betler Ellicott City MD 150 1/55 14-19 21:25.3 23:23.7 6:55/M
38 Brian Geesaman Laurel MD 613 8/173 40-49 21:25.4 21:40.3 6:55/M
39 Joseph Decker Columbia MD 405 9/173 40-49 21:25.8 21:33.0 6:55/M
40 CORA BLOUNT ELLICOTT CITY MD 163 2/55 14-19 21:27.1 23:23.6 6:55/M
41 Robert McFadyen 2045 7/110 30-39 21:32.8 24:27.5 6:57/M
42 Sean Miller Ellicott City MD 1241 7/98 11-13 21:34.8 26:44.6 6:57/M
43 Lindsay Hlavka Columbia MD 793 2 Top Fin 21:12.4 21:35.1 6:50/M
44 Diana Rosas 2154 3 Top Fin 21:36.6 21:39.4 6:58/M
45 Ace Valentine Ellicott City MD 1862 1/78 8-10 21:39.6 22:27.8 6:59/M
46 Jake Cole Ellicott City MD 322 8/98 11-13 21:41.0 21:45.3 7:00/M
47 Laura Rosas 2163 3/55 14-19 21:48.5 21:50.6 7:02/M
48 Kenneth Mo West Friendship MD 1251 9/98 11-13 21:49.8 22:28.2 7:02/M
49 Joshua Wasilewski Crofton MD 1922 8/110 30-39 21:52.2 22:43.9 7:03/M
50 Leigh Miles Catonsville MD 1230 1/260 30-39 21:55.5 22:33.4 7:04/M
51 Christopher Rattay Hanover MD 1517 9/110 30-39 21:57.7 24:30.5 7:05/M
52 Alexandria Oaks Elkridge MD 1353 2/99 20-29 21:59.0 22:10.4 7:05/M
53 Jaeden Henry Columbia MD 772 10/98 11-13 22:04.4 24:21.1 7:07/M
54 Don Forgione Ellicott City MD 566 1/22 60-69 22:06.9 22:11.3 7:08/M
55 Cooper Hufman Glenwood MD 831 7/35 14-19 22:10.9 22:40.1 7:09/M
56 Art Henry Columbia MD 771 10/173 40-49 22:11.9 24:30.6 7:09/M
57 Becca McArthur Columbia MD 1176 1/69 11-13 22:12.4 22:17.0 7:10/M
58 Tricia Cecil Elkridge MD 275 2/260 30-39 22:15.0 22:19.6 7:11/M
59 Kevin Flynn 2072 11/173 40-49 22:19.0 22:31.9 7:12/M
60 Joshua Geesaman Laurel MD 614 8/35 14-19 22:27.0 22:42.4 7:15/M
61 Lee Wilk Catonsville MD 1953 2/22 60-69 22:28.4 22:32.7 7:15/M
62 Richard Ireland Columbia MD 843 3/51 20-29 22:28.5 23:06.9 7:15/M
63 Anthony Marcelli Ellicott City MD 1138 11/98 11-13 22:29.2 22:32.1 7:15/M
64 TSEBELU KUMA COLUMBIA MD 996 12/173 40-49 22:29.2 22:41.2 7:15/M
65 Gilles Raynaud Ellicott City MD 1520 5/80 50-59 22:32.0 22:43.2 7:16/M
66 Amanda Ireland Columbia MD 842 3/99 20-29 22:32.3 23:15.5 7:16/M
67 Harmeet Matta Ellicott City MD 1164 13/173 40-49 22:33.2 24:09.1 7:16/M
68 Steven Burns Elkridge MD 243 14/173 40-49 22:35.1 22:41.7 7:17/M
69 Carldrickiss Haymon Hanover MD 752 10/110 30-39 22:35.8 23:20.9 7:17/M
70 Eugene Shen Ellicott City MD 1685 15/173 40-49 22:49.1 23:07.8 7:22/M
71 Kathrin Herberholz Fulton MD 774 1/283 40-49 22:49.7 24:54.9 7:22/M
72 Daniel Rivers 2099 6/80 50-59 22:54.0 22:56.5 7:23/M
73 Cassandra Hale Ellicott City MD 700 4/55 14-19 22:54.1 25:43.7 7:23/M
74 Andrew Oxenberg Laurel MD 1394 2/78 8-10 22:56.6 23:00.7 7:24/M
75 Melody Raynaud Ellicott City MD 1521 5/55 14-19 22:57.1 23:08.2 7:24/M
76 Steven Montgomery Columbia MD 1262 16/173 40-49 22:57.9 23:17.5 7:24/M
77 Andrew Cockley Westminster MD 311 17/173 40-49 23:02.8 23:39.0 7:26/M
78 Marsha Demaree Marriottsville MD 417 1/210 50-59 23:07.1 23:13.1 7:27/M
79 David Partridge Elkridge MD 1414 7/80 50-59 23:07.4 23:27.7 7:27/M
80 Caroline Shimeall Ellicott City MD 1696 6/55 14-19 23:07.5 25:05.5 7:27/M
81 Cole Hufman Glenwood MD 830 9/35 14-19 23:08.2 23:38.1 7:28/M
82 Donna Smith GLENELG MD 1718 2/283 40-49 23:09.3 23:47.7 7:28/M
83 Matthew Millen Ellicott City MD 1231 12/98 11-13 23:11.1 23:14.0 7:29/M
84 Emily Schmeckpeper Columbia MD 1652 1/70 8-10 23:12.8 23:17.3 7:29/M
85 Rebecca Hayes Columbia MD 748 7/55 14-19 23:14.2 28:27.9 7:30/M
86 Jordan Harris 1202 2/69 11-13 23:15.2 23:25.0 7:30/M
87 Brett Schwartzbart Ellicott City MD 1663 11/110 30-39 23:17.5 25:17.5 7:31/M
88 Debbie Courntey Columbia MD 345 3/260 30-39 23:17.8 23:29.3 7:31/M
89 Scott Dingman Baltimore MD 432 12/110 30-39 23:19.3 25:15.6 7:31/M
90 Bill Arbelaez Columbia MD 49 8/80 50-59 23:19.5 23:25.4 7:31/M
91 Jake Peter Dayton MD 1433 10/35 14-19 23:19.5 23:36.8 7:31/M
92 Bethany Firebaugh 2073 8/55 14-19 23:19.5 25:16.5 7:31/M
93 Daniel Lagreca Columbia MD 1003 4/51 20-29 23:19.6 25:26.2 7:31/M
94 Erin Lagreca Columbia MD 1004 4/99 20-29 23:19.6 25:25.9 7:31/M
95 jonathan marter laurel MD 1144 11/35 14-19 23:20.9 24:00.9 7:32/M
96 Christopher Hufman Glenwood MD 829 18/173 40-49 23:22.1 23:52.0 7:32/M
97 Carey Stern 2170 1/7 0- 0 23:26.0 28:32.7 7:34/M
98 steven rogers laurel MD 1574 5/51 20-29 23:26.1 28:02.3 7:34/M
99 David Keelan Ellicott City MD 932 9/80 50-59 23:35.9 24:19.6 7:36/M
100 Crystal Frank Columbia MD 578 4/260 30-39 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:37/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Jeff Thompson Elkridge MD 1818 19/173 40-49 23:37.6 24:15.9 7:37/M
102 Stephanie Harden Columbia MD 730 3/283 40-49 23:38.1 24:57.0 7:37/M
103 Laura Puryear Eldersburg MD 1488 5/260 30-39 23:38.8 27:32.2 7:37/M
104 Thomas Sherrow Sykesville MD 1690 6/51 20-29 23:39.7 29:20.3 7:38/M
105 Steven Lee Ellicott City MD 1038 20/173 40-49 23:40.0 23:53.8 7:38/M
106 Mike Fleming Columbia MD 557 3/22 60-69 23:43.0 23:49.4 7:39/M
107 Greg Hoke Elkridge MD 801 21/173 40-49 23:45.0 27:31.6 7:40/M
108 Jianzheng Guo Ellicott City MD 690 22/173 40-49 23:47.7 24:03.0 7:40/M
109 Morgan Pietryka Fulton MD 1446 6/260 30-39 23:50.9 26:01.7 7:41/M
110 Kevin Tu Columbia MD 1852 12/35 14-19 23:52.3 25:18.1 7:42/M
111 Hayden Schindler Baltimore MD 1649 13/98 11-13 23:55.0 24:52.5 7:43/M
112 Michael Gelinas Columbia MD 615 13/110 30-39 23:55.3 26:53.6 7:43/M
113 Tom Keane Ellicott City MD 929 23/173 40-49 23:55.5 24:18.2 7:43/M
114 April Smith Glenwood MD 1716 3/69 11-13 23:55.8 25:14.7 7:43/M
115 Jack Keane Ellicott City MD 928 14/98 11-13 24:01.5 24:22.6 7:45/M
116 peter chepkwony windsor mill MD 286 14/110 30-39 24:02.4 24:49.4 7:45/M
117 Elisa Santoni Ellicott City MD 1631 5/99 20-29 24:08.0 24:16.4 7:47/M
118 Eddie Chi Clarksville MD 288 15/98 11-13 24:10.2 25:19.1 7:48/M
119 Gailen Davis Ellicott City MD 388 16/98 11-13 24:10.6 24:35.3 7:48/M
120 Travis Moore Dayton MD 1269 17/98 11-13 24:10.9 24:28.5 7:48/M
121 Blake Moore Dayton MD 1264 18/98 11-13 24:11.0 24:28.0 7:48/M
122 Gregory Culver Dayton MD 356 19/98 11-13 24:12.3 24:22.4 7:48/M
123 Jonathan Davis Ellicott City MD 390 24/173 40-49 24:12.4 24:38.5 7:48/M
124 Joe Withee 1974 20/98 11-13 24:13.5 25:21.8 7:49/M
125 nicholas hogg laurel MD 800 7/51 20-29 24:14.9 31:12.1 7:49/M
126 Chris Mathews Ellicott City MD 1158 15/110 30-39 24:15.1 24:54.8 7:49/M
127 Jeff Withee 1973 25/173 40-49 24:16.0 25:13.7 7:50/M
128 HARRIS ZENG LAUREL MD 2026 26/173 40-49 24:16.7 25:39.0 7:50/M
129 Brian Phipps Elkridge MD 1440 8/51 20-29 24:17.1 28:03.7 7:50/M
130 Tim Hlavka Columbia MD 794 9/51 20-29 24:19.6 24:42.6 7:51/M
131 Bill Wheatley-Heckman 1942 4/22 60-69 24:22.5 24:57.7 7:52/M
132 Corinna Murphy Ellicott City MD 1291 9/55 14-19 24:23.2 26:18.0 7:52/M
133 Alkesh Patel Clarksville MD 1417 27/173 40-49 24:24.3 26:58.7 7:52/M
134 Evan Tian Ellicott City MD 1828 3/78 8-10 24:24.4 24:33.0 7:52/M
135 Likhith Bomma Ellicott City MD 168 21/98 11-13 24:24.8 24:40.7 7:52/M
136 Deborah Cohen Ellicott City MD 318 2/210 50-59 24:24.9 24:44.0 7:52/M
137 MARION CARTER Goldsboro NC 262 5/22 60-69 24:25.9 32:37.5 7:53/M
138 Stephanie Fagan Columbia MD 2138 4/283 40-49 24:27.5 24:46.5 7:53/M
139 Mark Hemmis Catonsville MD 767 28/173 40-49 24:27.6 25:00.6 7:53/M
140 Derek Roussillon Ellicott City MD 1589 16/110 30-39 24:28.8 26:42.7 7:54/M
141 Abbi Santoni Ellicott City MD 1629 10/55 14-19 24:29.2 24:38.7 7:54/M
142 Eric Benesch 138 22/98 11-13 24:31.0 28:50.3 7:55/M
143 Samantha Sussan 2078 6/99 20-29 24:31.1 25:50.1 7:55/M
144 Bawi Uk Columbia MD 1855 1/1 0- 0 24:31.9 29:11.4 7:55/M
145 TAIRI OKADA Ellicott City MD 1361 1/37 1- 7 24:34.0 25:01.9 7:55/M
146 Courtney Moore Dayton MD 1265 5/283 40-49 24:34.0 24:53.2 7:55/M
147 Andrew Bank 2061 23/98 11-13 24:34.0 27:39.1 7:55/M
148 David Herzberger Ellicott City MD 777 4/78 8-10 24:34.1 27:39.0 7:55/M
149 Mike Santoni Ellicott City MD 1633 10/80 50-59 24:34.9 24:36.4 7:55/M
150 Johnathan Brown Columbia MD 212 10/51 20-29 24:35.0 25:18.0 7:56/M
151 Robyn Page Ellicott City MD 1400 6/283 40-49 24:35.1 25:04.8 7:56/M
152 Michael Santoni Ellicott City MD 1632 13/35 14-19 24:35.4 24:36.5 7:56/M
153 Shelly Disotelle Jessup MD 440 7/283 40-49 24:38.1 25:37.9 7:57/M
154 Allison Ose Crofton MD 1384 7/99 20-29 24:39.1 27:42.8 7:57/M
155 Jacob Bashura ELLICOTT CITY MD 114 24/98 11-13 24:44.4 24:48.2 7:59/M
156 Anantha Narayanan Elkridge MD 1307 17/110 30-39 24:45.1 26:31.4 7:59/M
157 Shangdi Mo West Friendship MD 1252 29/173 40-49 24:45.7 25:25.0 7:59/M
158 lisa eliker elkridge MD 511 8/283 40-49 24:46.7 27:43.2 7:59/M
159 Jerald Saunders 1638 11/51 20-29 24:47.1 25:13.0 8:00/M
160 Bala Kulandaivel Elkridge MD 994 30/173 40-49 24:50.8 24:58.5 8:01/M
161 William Jackson Ellicott City MD 855 11/80 50-59 24:50.9 25:21.7 8:01/M
162 Betsy Silvestri Woodstock MD 1706 7/260 30-39 24:51.3 28:45.1 8:01/M
163 James Holmes Glen Burnie MD 805 18/110 30-39 24:51.9 26:49.8 8:01/M
164 Drew Dicus Columbia MD 428 31/173 40-49 24:52.6 29:36.9 8:01/M
165 Ray Rubio Columbia MD 1599 32/173 40-49 24:54.4 26:01.0 8:02/M
166 Martin Perrine 2161 12/80 50-59 24:56.0 25:18.8 8:03/M
167 Jennifer Solpietro Columbia MD 1729 8/260 30-39 24:58.0 25:29.1 8:03/M
168 Troy Remick Clarksville MD 1532 9/283 40-49 25:02.3 25:47.1 8:05/M
169 Seth Long 2144 12/51 20-29 25:03.1 25:17.0 8:05/M
170 Jason Booms 2091 33/173 40-49 25:03.7 25:38.0 8:05/M
171 Jacob Goitom Clarksville MD 645 34/173 40-49 25:08.1 26:19.2 8:06/M
172 John DiFato Columbia MD 429 13/51 20-29 25:08.1 27:23.1 8:06/M
173 Anthony Rogers Ellicott City MD 1569 13/80 50-59 25:10.9 29:16.8 8:07/M
174 Jude Kim Ellicott city MD 960 25/98 11-13 25:11.3 25:27.2 8:07/M
175 Amy Kelly Catonsville MD 936 9/260 30-39 25:14.1 25:56.1 8:08/M
176 David Floyd Elkridge MD 559 35/173 40-49 25:14.5 32:14.8 8:08/M
177 Alexander Rey 2160 36/173 40-49 25:16.9 27:27.8 8:09/M
178 jack milner columbia MD 1245 26/98 11-13 25:21.4 26:27.4 8:11/M
179 Robert Yore Pikesville MD 2017 14/80 50-59 25:21.5 28:02.4 8:11/M
180 Qiang Tian Ellicott City MD 1830 37/173 40-49 25:23.6 25:32.7 8:11/M
181 Max Schwind 2048 14/35 14-19 25:23.9 28:29.2 8:11/M
182 Chris Fleiscumann 2058 14/51 20-29 25:24.1 25:57.5 8:12/M
183 Michele Pierantozzi-Cassel Westminster MD 1443 10/260 30-39 25:24.6 25:40.0 8:12/M
184 Jacob Wagner Glenelg MD 1909 19/110 30-39 25:27.0 26:32.4 8:13/M
185 Michael Bosilovich ELLICOTT CITY MD 175 38/173 40-49 25:27.0 28:13.4 8:13/M
186 Lawrence Steel Silver Spring MD 1751 39/173 40-49 25:30.2 27:13.5 8:14/M
187 David Sames New Market MD 1614 40/173 40-49 25:35.4 31:46.5 8:15/M
188 Jeannette Balciunas Clarksville MD 91 10/283 40-49 25:36.7 25:36.7 8:15/M
189 chris eliker elkridge MD 510 27/98 11-13 25:37.0 28:33.4 8:16/M
190 Aidan Zawada Columbia MD 2024 15/35 14-19 25:37.5 27:05.3 8:16/M
191 Cheryl Santoni Ellicott City MD 1630 3/210 50-59 25:38.0 25:46.6 8:16/M
192 Ashley Burns Laurel MD 241 20/110 30-39 25:38.2 30:05.7 8:16/M
193 Megan Yozsa-Prentice Annapolis MD 2019 8/99 20-29 25:38.6 29:00.7 8:16/M
194 Dwight Evans Columbia MD 528 6/22 60-69 25:40.3 26:06.9 8:17/M
195 Stephanie Fox Ellicott City MD 577 11/260 30-39 25:42.1 27:00.7 8:17/M
196 Randy Copeland Laurel MD 341 21/110 30-39 25:45.0 27:22.6 8:18/M
197 Brian Malat Rockville MD 1127 15/51 20-29 25:46.1 31:41.3 8:19/M
198 Jordyn Bennett Columbia MD 141 2/70 8-10 25:46.9 25:58.5 8:19/M
199 Mary Kate Sisk Fulton MD 1709 11/55 14-19 25:48.3 29:50.3 8:19/M
200 Jada Fowler Columbia MD 574 12/260 30-39 25:49.3 33:02.8 8:20/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Julia Dixon Laurel MD 443 12/55 14-19 25:49.3 29:49.3 8:20/M
202 Jennifer Yang Falls Church VA 2007 13/260 30-39 25:51.1 26:29.5 8:20/M
203 Brandon Oland Westminster MD 1362 22/110 30-39 25:51.3 29:32.8 8:20/M
204 Benaiah Lee Montgomery Village 1034 23/110 30-39 25:53.1 26:39.6 8:21/M
205 Kimberly Gillette Ellicott City MD 638 14/260 30-39 25:56.2 28:23.5 8:22/M
206 Mike Tittsworth Ellicott City MD 1835 24/110 30-39 25:56.6 27:02.9 8:22/M
207 Alana Germroth Ellicott City MD 622 13/55 14-19 25:56.9 27:55.6 8:22/M
208 Garrett Linderman Ellicott City MD 1063 16/35 14-19 25:57.0 27:03.1 8:22/M
209 Kristie Metz Catonsville MD 1222 11/283 40-49 25:57.5 26:03.7 8:22/M
210 Christina Stavlas Ellicott City MD 1750 14/55 14-19 25:57.9 27:55.8 8:22/M
211 anne vicari columbia MD 1887 15/55 14-19 25:59.2 30:36.8 8:23/M
212 Jared Case Ellicott city MD 264 25/110 30-39 26:00.3 29:03.9 8:23/M
213 Cindy Rogers Laurel MD 1571 12/283 40-49 26:01.1 30:35.0 8:24/M
214 Pronit Roy Woodstock MD 1596 17/35 14-19 26:03.1 29:43.0 8:24/M
215 Mark McCormick Columbia MD 1188 41/173 40-49 26:03.5 26:09.9 8:24/M
216 Annika McCormick Columbia MD 1186 4/69 11-13 26:03.8 26:09.8 8:24/M
217 Greg English Elkridge MD 519 26/110 30-39 26:05.3 28:13.6 8:25/M
218 Dwayne Williams Towson MD 1955 27/110 30-39 26:06.7 26:50.3 8:25/M
219 Duvan Allan Ellicott City MD 27 18/35 14-19 26:08.0 28:06.9 8:26/M
220 Tricia Collins-McCarthy Columbia MD 328 13/283 40-49 26:08.3 29:09.8 8:26/M
221 Samantha Duvall Columbia MD 481 15/260 30-39 26:09.1 26:45.8 8:26/M
222 Alex Daman Ellicott City MD 371 5/78 8-10 26:09.1 27:04.4 8:26/M
223 Gogulan Balasubramanian Elkridge MD 87 2/37 1- 7 26:11.3 26:18.0 8:27/M
224 Puja Nanjappa Ellicott City MD 1306 3/70 8-10 26:11.3 26:18.8 8:27/M
225 Chandra Nanjappa Ellicott City MD 1305 42/173 40-49 26:11.4 26:18.9 8:27/M
226 Breanna Hibbert 2125 5/69 11-13 26:12.3 27:30.6 8:27/M
227 Gissela Smith Columbia MD 1719 16/260 30-39 26:13.6 29:13.9 8:27/M
228 Eliane Stanislavsky Ellicott city MD 1745 14/283 40-49 26:13.9 26:23.7 8:27/M
229 Cathryn Dymek Elkridge MD 485 9/99 20-29 26:14.3 32:48.3 8:28/M
230 Assefa Fisseha Ellicott City MD 552 43/173 40-49 26:15.0 26:23.0 8:28/M
231 Cara LeConte Laurel MD 1032 17/260 30-39 26:15.2 27:07.5 8:28/M
232 Carmine Marcelli Ellicott City MD 1139 15/80 50-59 26:15.4 26:28.5 8:28/M
233 Aaron Stern Montgomery Village 1760 28/110 30-39 26:16.7 26:53.7 8:28/M
234 Laurie Daman Ellicott City MD 372 18/260 30-39 26:17.3 27:11.4 8:29/M
235 Daniel Hill Columbia MD 783 29/110 30-39 26:17.9 31:34.1 8:29/M
236 Quincy Julien Columbia MD 894 28/98 11-13 26:18.0 26:25.9 8:29/M
237 Bernard Mongeon Laurel MD 1259 7/22 60-69 26:19.5 26:39.8 8:29/M
238 Sarah Ducoulombier Woodstock MD 472 10/99 20-29 26:21.3 30:06.0 8:30/M
239 Sean Bennett Columbia MD 143 44/173 40-49 26:24.2 26:36.2 8:31/M
240 Chloe Kang Ellicott city MD 915 4/70 8-10 26:26.1 28:35.0 8:32/M
241 Boramae Kang Ellicott city MD 914 45/173 40-49 26:26.3 28:35.0 8:32/M
242 Eddy Qiu Ellicott City MD 1492 29/98 11-13 26:26.4 27:35.8 8:32/M
243 Mathias Nebiyu Ellicott city MD 1312 6/78 8-10 26:29.0 27:41.1 8:33/M
244 Trevor Baer Laurel MD 69 7/78 8-10 26:29.0 32:05.3 8:33/M
245 Qiuhua Zheng 2029 46/173 40-49 26:31.5 28:17.6 8:33/M
246 Denise Eblen Columbia MD 492 15/283 40-49 26:32.0 28:32.0 8:34/M
247 Aidan Stanislavsky Ellicott city MD 1744 30/98 11-13 26:33.2 26:40.6 8:34/M
248 Brian Brennan Ellicott City MD 194 16/80 50-59 26:33.6 27:22.4 8:34/M
249 Julie Kingsley Mount Airy MD 966 19/260 30-39 26:34.0 27:12.2 8:34/M
250 Greg Firhitt 2143 47/173 40-49 26:34.6 27:37.5 8:34/M
251 Glenn Williams Glen Burnie MD 1956 30/110 30-39 26:35.3 28:39.0 8:35/M
252 Steven Rosas 2166 8/78 8-10 26:35.7 26:37.7 8:35/M
253 Mary Bartlett Catonsville MD 106 20/260 30-39 26:36.4 27:32.0 8:35/M
254 Cameron Greene Laurel MD 672 19/35 14-19 26:37.1 33:18.5 8:35/M
255 Phaedra Larner Marriottsville MD 1018 16/283 40-49 26:38.5 27:18.5 8:35/M
256 Michelle Van Slyke Odenton MD 1872 11/99 20-29 26:38.6 27:32.8 8:35/M
257 Colin Trybwlski 2121 31/98 11-13 26:42.9 27:40.6 8:37/M
258 Robert Motley Owings Mills MD 1284 48/173 40-49 26:44.0 28:44.3 8:37/M
259 Griffin Ordowski Ellicott City MD 1375 32/98 11-13 26:44.7 31:46.1 8:37/M
260 Jeffrey Fink Laurel MD 548 31/110 30-39 26:45.1 32:54.6 8:38/M
261 Ayinde Stewart 2122 49/173 40-49 26:45.5 27:42.5 8:38/M
262 Amy Burk Columbia MD 238 17/283 40-49 26:47.7 29:10.4 8:38/M
263 Elizabeth Milligan Ellicott City MD 1243 18/283 40-49 26:47.8 32:20.1 8:38/M
264 Ewan Hemmis Catonsville MD 766 33/98 11-13 26:49.6 27:21.4 8:39/M
265 Jill Schindler Baltimore MD 1650 19/283 40-49 26:53.1 27:55.6 8:40/M
266 Jenell Boardley Silver Spring MD 164 12/99 20-29 26:53.4 28:41.7 8:40/M
267 Alex McCoy Clarksville MD 1193 16/51 20-29 26:55.2 31:44.9 8:41/M
268 Rodrick Hobbs Silver Spring MD 796 32/110 30-39 26:55.9 27:16.9 8:41/M
269 Mary Niland Laurel MD 1335 4/210 50-59 26:56.7 30:09.9 8:41/M
270 Patrick Dale columbia MD 368 33/110 30-39 26:57.1 28:27.6 8:42/M
271 Craig Moyer 2054 50/173 40-49 26:59.2 30:07.9 8:42/M
272 Jiangmei Wang Ellicott City MD 1914 20/283 40-49 26:59.9 31:42.4 8:42/M
273 Craig Valentine Ellicott City MD 1864 51/173 40-49 27:00.4 27:52.0 8:43/M
274 Brian Bassett Ellicott City MD 117 34/110 30-39 27:01.0 27:46.4 8:43/M
275 Michael Hammer Elkridge MD 714 17/80 50-59 27:01.2 33:05.5 8:43/M
276 Xia Li 2068 21/260 30-39 27:01.6 27:33.3 8:43/M
277 Lara Abedin Ellicott City MD 4 6/69 11-13 27:01.9 31:46.7 8:43/M
278 Kristina Dronenburg Laurel MD 467 22/260 30-39 27:02.7 29:43.8 8:43/M
279 Suzy Vo Columbia MD 1903 23/260 30-39 27:03.0 29:43.7 8:44/M
280 Manu Manohar Columbia MD 1134 18/80 50-59 27:04.4 27:28.7 8:44/M
281 Khalid Abedin Ellicott City MD 3 19/80 50-59 27:05.2 31:49.1 8:44/M
282 Matthew Groves Elkridge MD 683 34/98 11-13 27:06.2 28:28.4 8:45/M
283 Deborah Owen Columbia MD 1392 5/210 50-59 27:06.5 33:02.5 8:45/M
284 Marisa Maravi Clarksville MD 1137 6/210 50-59 27:07.3 27:59.4 8:45/M
285 Tamekia Boucher Gunthorpe Jessup MD 176 24/260 30-39 27:07.3 28:22.6 8:45/M
286 Ernesto Diaz Glyndon MD 425 52/173 40-49 27:07.5 28:39.7 8:45/M
287 Amy Miller Fulton MD 1233 21/283 40-49 27:08.2 27:29.2 8:45/M
288 amanda eliker elkridge MD 509 16/55 14-19 27:08.7 30:04.9 8:45/M
289 Nicole Burns Laurel MD 242 25/260 30-39 27:08.8 31:22.9 8:45/M
290 Kristine DeLuca Elkridge MD 416 22/283 40-49 27:09.0 30:40.9 8:45/M
291 Grace Liu Woodstock MD 1070 7/69 11-13 27:10.0 30:47.2 8:46/M
292 David Comberiate Clarksville MD 330 17/51 20-29 27:10.1 27:46.8 8:46/M
293 Sara Crisera Baltimore MD 349 26/260 30-39 27:10.2 31:24.5 8:46/M
294 Mark Viojan Sr Columbia MD 1899 35/110 30-39 27:11.2 32:09.7 8:46/M
295 Dharshan Varia Ellicott City MD 1879 35/98 11-13 27:11.9 28:18.2 8:46/M
296 Monica Beck 2052 23/283 40-49 27:12.0 31:34.4 8:46/M
297 Huijun Qiu Ellicott City MD 1493 53/173 40-49 27:12.4 28:22.3 8:46/M
298 Andrew Zheng 2028 36/98 11-13 27:12.7 28:57.7 8:46/M
299 Bhawna Poonia Ellicott City MD 1468 24/283 40-49 27:13.6 28:49.5 8:47/M
300 Andrea Aldrich Ellicott City MD 26 27/260 30-39 27:16.0 27:59.6 8:48/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Madhukar Dasika ELLICOTT CITY MD 385 36/110 30-39 27:16.5 32:06.9 8:48/M
302 Ann Lubeley Leesburg VA 1093 28/260 30-39 27:16.7 29:37.7 8:48/M
303 Emily Ward 2057 29/260 30-39 27:17.3 28:27.2 8:48/M
304 Luke Penn Ellicott City MD 1432 9/78 8-10 27:18.9 29:12.3 8:48/M
305 Madhusudhan Modugula ELKRIDGE MD 1254 54/173 40-49 27:20.9 32:16.0 8:49/M
306 William Eckroade Ashton MD 495 20/80 50-59 27:25.2 28:13.4 8:51/M
307 Miles Donovan Baltimore MD 450 37/98 11-13 27:26.6 32:38.0 8:51/M
308 Upal Ghosh Ellicott City MD 628 55/173 40-49 27:28.3 31:21.9 8:52/M
309 Tori McArthur Columbia MD 1180 8/69 11-13 27:28.5 28:54.5 8:52/M
310 Kelly Sorensen New Windsor MD 1732 13/99 20-29 27:31.7 28:14.8 8:53/M
311 Christine Albano Columbia MD 25 7/210 50-59 27:34.5 29:48.2 8:54/M
312 Isabelle Duroseau Owings Mills MD 478 17/55 14-19 27:35.3 30:11.6 8:54/M
313 Cedric Burden II Fulton MD 237 20/35 14-19 27:36.9 28:02.1 8:54/M
314 Sam Antevil Highland MD 46 10/78 8-10 27:37.1 30:09.7 8:55/M
315 Monica Ningen Columbia MD 1338 25/283 40-49 27:38.1 27:55.4 8:55/M
316 Sheel Chand Clarksville MD 277 56/173 40-49 27:39.1 27:54.7 8:55/M
317 Nick Host Columbia MD 815 18/51 20-29 27:39.2 30:24.1 8:55/M
318 jason milner columbia MD 1246 37/110 30-39 27:39.4 28:58.3 8:55/M
319 Richard Grantham Hanover MD 665 21/80 50-59 27:39.5 29:46.4 8:55/M
320 Dan Puryear Eldersburg MD 1487 38/110 30-39 27:40.1 31:51.7 8:55/M
321 Tyler Rivenbark Glenelg MD 1556 38/98 11-13 27:41.0 29:13.9 8:56/M
322 Min Kim Woodstock MD 961 26/283 40-49 27:42.3 29:23.8 8:56/M
323 Anuj Alamasety Ellicott City MD 23 11/78 8-10 27:42.9 29:12.1 8:56/M
324 Julie Rivenbark Glenelg MD 1553 27/283 40-49 27:45.5 29:18.3 8:57/M
325 Laura Peter Dayton MD 1434 28/283 40-49 27:45.7 28:02.9 8:57/M
326 Luz Novelo Clarksville MD 1346 29/283 40-49 27:46.0 28:31.9 8:57/M
327 Alexander Russ Ellicott City MD 1603 12/78 8-10 27:46.1 34:13.3 8:57/M
328 Citlali Bacmeister Baltimore MD 67 8/210 50-59 27:46.8 32:41.2 8:57/M
329 Matthew Potter Ellicott City MD 1473 57/173 40-49 27:48.1 28:29.6 8:58/M
330 Emily Vainieri Ellicott City MD 1859 30/260 30-39 27:48.2 30:19.4 8:58/M
331 JING TANG YANG LAUREL MD 2008 39/98 11-13 27:50.0 28:18.1 8:59/M
332 Carlos Leiva ELLICOTT CITY MD 1045 58/173 40-49 27:51.0 30:53.1 8:59/M
333 Marisa Thomas Ellicott City MD 1812 18/55 14-19 27:53.1 29:42.9 9:00/M
334 Natalie Thomas Ellicott City MD 1815 5/70 8-10 27:53.4 29:42.9 9:00/M
335 Christine Marks Nottingham MD 1142 14/99 20-29 27:55.2 32:44.8 9:00/M
336 Katey Wang Ellicott City MD 1915 9/69 11-13 27:55.9 29:03.6 9:00/M
337 Alena Shen Ellicott City MD 1684 10/69 11-13 27:56.6 33:11.7 9:01/M
338 Aditya Balasubramanian 85 40/98 11-13 27:57.1 33:54.9 9:01/M
339 Melissa Van deusen Columbia MD 1867 31/260 30-39 27:57.8 28:16.4 9:01/M
340 Peter Ringenberg Washington DC 1551 39/110 30-39 27:58.1 29:42.6 9:01/M
341 Betsy DiBattista Ellicott City MD 426 9/210 50-59 27:59.1 28:03.1 9:02/M
342 Peter Bank 2062 13/78 8-10 27:59.1 31:05.7 9:02/M
343 Alyson Creighton Dayton MD 348 32/260 30-39 28:00.6 32:14.3 9:02/M
344 Quinn Hancock ELLICOTT CITY MD 719 14/78 8-10 28:01.7 28:50.8 9:02/M
345 Naomi Haberman Columbia MD 695 33/260 30-39 28:01.8 30:39.5 9:02/M
346 Goldie Morton ELLICOTT CITY MD 1278 30/283 40-49 28:01.9 28:51.0 9:02/M
347 Valerie Renda Hampstead MD 1533 10/210 50-59 28:02.6 28:14.4 9:03/M
348 Casey Crafton 2171 22/80 50-59 28:03.6 31:51.9 9:03/M
349 Lynn Frost Baltimore MD 592 11/210 50-59 28:04.0 29:22.5 9:03/M
350 James Burnett Clarksville MD 240 59/173 40-49 28:04.8 28:59.1 9:03/M
351 Heather Clausen Ellicott City MD 301 34/260 30-39 28:05.4 30:51.8 9:04/M
352 Iris Wileman Columbia MD 1951 19/55 14-19 28:06.3 31:39.2 9:04/M
353 Alex Thomson Columbia MD 1819 21/35 14-19 28:06.3 31:39.3 9:04/M
354 Elisabeth Hovis Mount Airy MD 819 20/55 14-19 28:08.3 33:55.9 9:05/M
355 Ben Asavakarin Ellicott City MD 51 60/173 40-49 28:09.1 29:45.4 9:05/M
356 Tom Dearstine glenelg MD 402 23/80 50-59 28:10.5 31:23.9 9:05/M
357 Liam MacKinnon Ellicott City MD 1109 41/98 11-13 28:12.3 29:34.7 9:06/M
358 Caleb Nebiyu Ellicott city MD 1310 42/98 11-13 28:13.5 29:27.0 9:06/M
359 Andrew Qain Clarksville MD 1490 43/98 11-13 28:14.0 33:35.6 9:06/M
360 Xuan Du Columbia MD 468 15/99 20-29 28:16.6 31:14.4 9:07/M
361 Ellen Scott Eldersburg MD 1668 31/283 40-49 28:19.4 28:29.2 9:08/M
362 jose salgado Columbia MD 1612 61/173 40-49 28:20.0 28:26.3 9:08/M
363 Laurette Chin Ellicott City MD 289 35/260 30-39 28:20.9 28:54.4 9:08/M
364 Kacy Valentine Ellicott City MD 1865 36/260 30-39 28:21.1 29:12.7 9:09/M
365 Suryakant Sansare Elkridge MD 1627 40/110 30-39 28:21.5 33:15.1 9:09/M
366 Emilie Kim Woodstock MD 959 21/55 14-19 28:21.6 29:31.4 9:09/M
367 Neal Rathee Ellicott City MD 1513 3/37 1- 7 28:22.5 29:49.1 9:09/M
368 Rae Sumihara Columbia MD 1778 37/260 30-39 28:24.5 33:02.4 9:10/M
369 Jamie Bullock Ellicott City MD 235 38/260 30-39 28:25.4 31:45.6 9:10/M
370 Jenna Mastellone Mount Airy MD 1155 39/260 30-39 28:27.4 29:09.6 9:11/M
371 Jessica Hall Silver Spring MD 706 40/260 30-39 28:28.8 31:13.5 9:11/M
372 Brian Dauglash 2162 41/110 30-39 28:29.7 32:22.9 9:11/M
373 Audra Holmes Glen Burnie MD 804 41/260 30-39 28:32.2 30:30.3 9:12/M
374 Lucy Buda Laurel MD 231 11/69 11-13 28:35.8 35:37.0 9:13/M
375 Ryan Nelson Baltimore MD 1315 19/51 20-29 28:36.1 31:35.9 9:14/M
376 Christina Hayes Columbia MD 747 22/55 14-19 28:38.1 33:51.4 9:14/M
377 Henry Buda Laurel MD 230 22/35 14-19 28:38.9 35:40.8 9:14/M
378 Donna Elliott Clarksville MD 513 12/210 50-59 28:43.0 29:39.1 9:16/M
379 Sydney Feola Sykesville MD 537 6/70 8-10 28:43.0 29:43.3 9:16/M
380 Eli Lucarelli Ellicott City MD 1097 4/37 1- 7 28:48.5 30:24.7 9:17/M
381 Yuekui Yang ellicott City MD 2011 62/173 40-49 28:48.7 35:13.1 9:17/M
382 Jason Young Columbia MD 2018 63/173 40-49 28:49.1 29:40.0 9:18/M
383 MAN YU LAUREL MD 2021 32/283 40-49 28:50.2 32:45.4 9:18/M
384 Jeff Grodsky Columbia MD 680 42/110 30-39 28:51.6 30:31.8 9:18/M
385 Meredith Casper Woodstock MD 265 33/283 40-49 28:53.0 30:32.1 9:19/M
386 Jasprit Matta Ellicott City MD 1165 42/260 30-39 28:53.9 30:30.3 9:19/M
387 David Riddler Ellicott City MD 1546 64/173 40-49 28:54.0 30:00.6 9:19/M
388 Abigail Flynn Owings MIlls MD 560 16/99 20-29 28:56.3 31:37.7 9:20/M
389 Jing Leng Columbia MD 1047 43/260 30-39 28:56.6 33:00.0 9:20/M
390 Noah McCormick Columbia MD 1191 44/98 11-13 28:57.5 31:01.2 9:20/M
391 Lauren Fitzgerald Woodbine MD 554 34/283 40-49 28:57.6 30:08.6 9:20/M
392 Emily Petterson 2145 17/99 20-29 28:57.6 29:20.3 9:20/M
393 Paul Mathews Sykesville MD 1160 65/173 40-49 28:57.8 34:50.6 9:20/M
394 Sachi Rai Fulton MD 1503 23/55 14-19 28:58.0 32:58.1 9:21/M
395 Mark Ordowski Ellicott City MD 1376 66/173 40-49 28:58.1 33:58.8 9:21/M
396 Kara Rivenbark Glenelg MD 1554 12/69 11-13 28:58.1 30:32.6 9:21/M
397 Janna Freishtat West Freishtat MD 586 35/283 40-49 28:58.2 29:36.3 9:21/M
398 Timothy Rivenbark Glenelg MD 1555 67/173 40-49 28:58.4 30:32.7 9:21/M
399 Lisa Mertz Baltimore MD 1218 36/283 40-49 28:59.2 30:19.7 9:21/M
400 Christa Feola Sykesville MD 536 37/283 40-49 28:59.8 30:00.7 9:21/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Steve Allan Ellicott City MD 29 24/80 50-59 29:00.5 31:03.9 9:21/M
402 Mike McCormick Columbia MD 1189 68/173 40-49 29:01.4 31:05.3 9:22/M
403 Marina Metzler Col MD 1225 18/99 20-29 29:02.2 29:21.5 9:22/M
404 Alan Moss Columbia MD 1281 69/173 40-49 29:02.4 31:21.4 9:22/M
405 Dennis Fike Elkridge MD 541 25/80 50-59 29:02.7 29:55.9 9:22/M
406 Jocelyn Hieatzman Sykesville MD 782 44/260 30-39 29:04.4 30:57.6 9:23/M
407 Chris Richardson Ellicott City MD 1542 26/80 50-59 29:04.8 33:15.1 9:23/M
408 Leo Leitner Frederick MD 1044 23/35 14-19 29:05.0 29:43.3 9:23/M
409 Michele Bank 2063 7/70 8-10 29:07.2 32:14.2 9:24/M
410 Alice Martin Ellicott City MD 1146 38/283 40-49 29:07.3 35:19.1 9:24/M
411 Christopher Reiher Columbia MD 1531 70/173 40-49 29:08.0 31:00.6 9:24/M
412 Carlos Ortiz Ellicott city MD 1382 71/173 40-49 29:08.0 29:47.8 9:24/M
413 Samuel Hall Columbia MD 707 43/110 30-39 29:08.4 29:35.9 9:24/M
414 Dylan Hall Columbia MD 705 5/37 1- 7 29:08.5 29:36.8 9:24/M
415 Dave Harms Woodbine MD 732 44/110 30-39 29:08.9 33:06.5 9:24/M
416 Melissa Frydrych Baltimore MD 593 45/260 30-39 29:11.4 30:17.8 9:25/M
417 Jeff McArthur Columbia MD 1177 72/173 40-49 29:13.6 30:43.0 9:25/M
418 Devon Boyle Columbia MD 183 1/27 1- 7 29:15.5 30:36.0 9:26/M
419 Andrew Bien Rosedale MD 153 45/110 30-39 29:15.6 36:30.9 9:26/M
420 Maritza Laureano-Cedeno Columbia MD 1023 13/210 50-59 29:15.9 31:33.4 9:26/M
421 Daniel Yi Ellicott City MD 2015 45/98 11-13 29:16.7 32:14.8 9:26/M
422 Alina Thyregod Clarksville MD 1825 13/69 11-13 29:17.3 29:43.6 9:27/M
423 Matt Forsyth Eldersburg MD 567 73/173 40-49 29:18.7 34:46.5 9:27/M
424 Kristina Elaoud Clarksville MD 507 14/210 50-59 29:19.1 29:47.3 9:27/M
425 Ryan Elaoud Clarksville MD 508 46/98 11-13 29:19.1 29:47.0 9:27/M
426 Rachel Harris 2164 24/55 14-19 29:19.8 31:18.1 9:27/M
427 Janice Burns 2046 19/99 20-29 29:20.4 30:01.7 9:28/M
428 Adrienne England Columbia MD 515 46/260 30-39 29:21.0 31:17.9 9:28/M
429 Kristian Bagley Elkridge MD 72 47/98 11-13 29:21.4 36:22.4 9:28/M
430 Jeffrey Lasser Clarksville MD 1020 20/51 20-29 29:23.4 29:58.0 9:29/M
431 Tiffany Carmean Columbia MD 258 47/260 30-39 29:23.9 31:20.6 9:29/M
432 Mindy Quirus Hanover MD 1498 48/260 30-39 29:25.6 31:20.8 9:29/M
433 michael mahoney elkridge MD 1122 48/98 11-13 29:26.8 31:28.2 9:30/M
434 SANDRA PASHLEY GLEN BURNIE MD 1416 39/283 40-49 29:27.9 33:03.7 9:30/M
435 Sophie Shen Ellicott City MD 1686 25/55 14-19 29:28.0 34:44.0 9:30/M
436 Bo Ling Ellicott City MD 1065 74/173 40-49 29:28.0 35:53.9 9:30/M
437 Molly Oppenheim Laurel MD 1371 26/55 14-19 29:28.8 32:23.9 9:30/M
438 Rohan Samy Ellicott City MD 1616 24/35 14-19 29:28.9 30:59.5 9:30/M
439 Raghu Samy Ellicott City MD 1615 75/173 40-49 29:29.9 31:04.1 9:31/M
440 Robert McDonough 2079 1/2 70-99 29:30.9 31:00.0 9:31/M
441 Rajanikanth Madabushi Ellicott City MD 1112 76/173 40-49 29:31.9 30:13.9 9:31/M
442 Aditi Madabushi Ellicott City MD 1111 14/69 11-13 29:32.2 30:13.7 9:32/M
443 Tucker Freer Ellicott City MD 585 49/98 11-13 29:32.6 35:31.0 9:32/M
444 Rebecca Foster Elkridge MD 568 49/260 30-39 29:33.6 34:15.5 9:32/M
445 Mark Oxenberg Laurel MD 1395 77/173 40-49 29:33.9 29:48.8 9:32/M
446 Kathy Boyle Columbia MD 184 40/283 40-49 29:34.5 30:58.1 9:32/M
447 Lauren Beaman Columbia MD 122 50/260 30-39 29:36.1 31:08.4 9:33/M
448 Quinnlyn Boyle Columbia MD 186 8/70 8-10 29:36.4 30:56.5 9:33/M
449 Sue Holle Woodstock MD 803 15/210 50-59 29:37.1 29:41.1 9:33/M
450 Paula Stehle Columbia MD 1755 16/210 50-59 29:37.4 34:13.4 9:33/M
451 Gary Buda Laurel MD 229 78/173 40-49 29:38.7 36:41.3 9:34/M
452 Maddie Antevil Highland MD 45 9/70 8-10 29:39.1 32:11.8 9:34/M
453 Jared Antevil Highland MD 44 79/173 40-49 29:39.7 32:11.9 9:34/M
454 Stephanie McCaleb Columbia MD 1182 51/260 30-39 29:39.9 30:43.5 9:34/M
455 Sashwath Prakash 1481 50/98 11-13 29:47.2 35:47.3 9:36/M
456 Frank Gresh Marriottsville MD 678 27/80 50-59 29:48.5 33:42.2 9:37/M
457 Marco Ribeiro Columbia MD 1537 28/80 50-59 29:49.0 32:50.5 9:37/M
458 Caroline Rosenberry Fulton MD 1583 15/69 11-13 29:52.2 32:11.9 9:38/M
459 Amy Linderman Ellicott City MD 1062 41/283 40-49 29:52.2 30:56.8 9:38/M
460 Jinjuan Feng Ellicott City MD 535 42/283 40-49 29:54.6 32:53.0 9:39/M
461 Enric Jiao Ellicott City MD 868 51/98 11-13 29:54.9 32:53.1 9:39/M
462 Tawanda Smith Fulton MD 1723 43/283 40-49 29:55.0 32:27.7 9:39/M
463 Alma Hagstrom Clarksville MD 697 10/70 8-10 29:55.6 32:46.5 9:39/M
464 Tomas Hagstrom Clarksville MD 698 46/110 30-39 29:56.1 32:47.1 9:39/M
465 Acacia Listou Ellicott City MD 1067 16/69 11-13 29:57.8 33:28.0 9:40/M
466 Zhengda Shen Ellicott City MD 1688 80/173 40-49 29:58.5 35:16.9 9:40/M
467 Hui Li Ellicott City MD 1054 44/283 40-49 29:58.6 35:16.7 9:40/M
468 Wei Lu Clarksville MD 1092 45/283 40-49 29:58.6 30:35.3 9:40/M
469 Thema Collins 2184 15/78 8-10 29:59.8 32:30.7 9:40/M
470 Anna Couchenour Columbia MD 344 27/55 14-19 30:00.3 32:38.0 9:41/M
471 Victoria Lee Ellicott City MD 1039 17/69 11-13 30:00.7 30:15.8 9:41/M
472 Donald Mitchell Catonsville MD 1249 47/110 30-39 30:00.8 34:10.1 9:41/M
473 Sheila Mongeon Laurel MD 1260 17/210 50-59 30:00.9 30:21.1 9:41/M
474 Michael Gerdes Dayton MD 619 16/78 8-10 30:01.8 32:48.4 9:41/M
475 Chinaza Ezeh 2148 18/69 11-13 30:02.5 32:56.8 9:41/M
476 Judy Ko Ellicott City MD 977 20/99 20-29 30:02.5 30:17.9 9:41/M
477 Emma Hook 808 11/70 8-10 30:02.7 31:52.6 9:41/M
478 Laura Hook 809 46/283 40-49 30:04.3 31:53.0 9:42/M
479 Alan Haymes Ellicott City MD 750 8/22 60-69 30:04.5 32:42.1 9:42/M
480 Makilan Balasubramanian Elkridge MD 88 52/98 11-13 30:06.6 30:14.6 9:43/M
481 COURTNEY KEATON ELLICOTT CITY MD 930 21/99 20-29 30:07.0 31:31.0 9:43/M
482 Christopher Withee 1972 17/78 8-10 30:07.2 30:22.7 9:43/M
483 Mitchell Williams Woodstock MD 1958 25/35 14-19 30:07.8 32:47.6 9:43/M
484 Melissa Grabill Ellicott City MD 661 52/260 30-39 30:08.3 34:41.0 9:43/M
485 Daniel Lubeley Leesburg VA 1094 81/173 40-49 30:08.4 32:30.7 9:43/M
486 Partha Roy Woodstock MD 1595 82/173 40-49 30:09.6 33:59.8 9:44/M
487 Tiffany Tresler Hanover MD 1842 53/260 30-39 30:09.9 34:11.4 9:44/M
488 Colleen Golden Baltimore MD 651 54/260 30-39 30:10.0 34:10.0 9:44/M
489 Carolyn Henn Columbia MD 770 47/283 40-49 30:10.1 32:51.9 9:44/M
490 Jennifer DiPietro Ellicott City MD 435 55/260 30-39 30:10.4 34:34.5 9:44/M
491 Ting Liu Woodstock MD 1072 83/173 40-49 30:11.6 33:49.0 9:44/M
492 Danielle Holzman Eldersburg MD 806 56/260 30-39 30:12.4 35:26.0 9:45/M
493 Tony daRosa Columbia MD 382 29/80 50-59 30:12.5 36:03.2 9:45/M
494 James Holzman Eldersburg MD 807 48/110 30-39 30:12.6 35:26.0 9:45/M
495 Gabrielle Aidam Elkridge MD 20 28/55 14-19 30:14.7 31:43.5 9:45/M
496 Erica Kennedy Columbia MD 940 57/260 30-39 30:15.0 34:13.4 9:45/M
497 Robert Gerdes Dayton MD 620 18/78 8-10 30:15.2 33:03.5 9:45/M
498 Eric Gerdes Dayton MD 618 30/80 50-59 30:15.9 33:04.0 9:45/M
499 Lisa Dickerson-Guerra Columbia MD 427 58/260 30-39 30:17.1 30:39.5 9:46/M
500 Matt Lund Nottingham MD 1103 49/110 30-39 30:18.9 37:34.7 9:46/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
501 justin tyler laurel MD 1853 21/51 20-29 30:19.5 36:16.7 9:47/M
502 Janet Boyce Sykesville MD 179 48/283 40-49 30:19.5 31:15.4 9:47/M
503 Rachel Blazucki Baltimore MD 162 22/99 20-29 30:21.4 32:04.3 9:47/M
504 Justin Dandois Baltimore MD 374 50/110 30-39 30:21.4 32:04.3 9:47/M
505 Kathi Shute Columbia MD 1704 59/260 30-39 30:21.6 34:20.4 9:47/M
506 lily decker columbia MD 406 12/70 8-10 30:22.6 31:39.9 9:48/M
507 Kevin Lee Columbia MD 1037 51/110 30-39 30:22.8 36:19.9 9:48/M
508 Ashley Cameron Baltimore MD 251 52/110 30-39 30:22.8 31:25.5 9:48/M
509 Asha Rajamani 1505 60/260 30-39 30:22.9 36:27.3 9:48/M
510 Terry McClung, Jr. Finksburg MD 1185 84/173 40-49 30:24.4 30:52.4 9:48/M
511 Steve Boyce Sykesville MD 182 85/173 40-49 30:24.5 31:19.9 9:48/M
512 Samantha Barnhart Ellicott City MD 101 13/70 8-10 30:24.7 33:16.0 9:48/M
513 Traci Barnhart Ellicott City MD 102 61/260 30-39 30:25.3 33:16.9 9:49/M
514 Elizabeth Factor Columbia MD 530 1/42 60-69 30:27.8 32:00.4 9:49/M
515 Leigh Hannan Woodstock MD 720 49/283 40-49 30:28.7 32:08.6 9:50/M
516 Kirk Mardock Elkridge MD 1140 31/80 50-59 30:28.8 37:45.8 9:50/M
517 Andrea O'Hara Laurel MD 1360 62/260 30-39 30:31.3 31:12.7 9:51/M
518 Aidan Loehr Fulton MD 1081 19/78 8-10 30:31.4 33:29.4 9:51/M
519 Michele Zuniga Woodbine MD 2039 50/283 40-49 30:32.1 31:18.7 9:51/M
520 Monique Finch Columbia MD 547 51/283 40-49 30:32.5 36:29.1 9:51/M
521 Jon pALKS BOWIE MD 1404 9/22 60-69 30:32.6 31:49.4 9:51/M
522 Lindsey Metzler Cooksville MD 1224 23/99 20-29 30:33.0 34:17.9 9:51/M
523 Isaac Aziramubera Columbia MD 63 22/51 20-29 30:33.9 34:22.6 9:51/M
524 Judy Kelly Columbia MD 937 18/210 50-59 30:34.5 34:20.8 9:52/M
525 kendal elliott laurel MD 514 32/80 50-59 30:35.0 37:32.4 9:52/M
526 Suellen Kneller Stewartstown PA 974 52/283 40-49 30:35.8 32:19.2 9:52/M
527 Derek Toney Windsor Mill MD 1839 86/173 40-49 30:35.9 32:09.6 9:52/M
528 James Castonguay LAUREL MD 272 20/78 8-10 30:36.8 30:50.5 9:52/M
529 Ethan Aidam Elkridge MD 19 21/78 8-10 30:37.0 32:05.9 9:53/M
530 Connie Lee Hanover MD 1035 24/99 20-29 30:38.0 36:11.9 9:53/M
531 Mary Miller Owings Mills MD 1240 63/260 30-39 30:38.5 37:52.5 9:53/M
532 steven mahoney elkridge MD 1123 87/173 40-49 30:40.8 33:01.3 9:54/M
533 Madeline Rathmann Mount Airy MD 1515 19/69 11-13 30:41.0 32:19.6 9:54/M
534 Marc Vanhasselt Columbia MD 1876 33/80 50-59 30:41.7 32:46.9 9:54/M
535 Nicole Rathmann Mt. Airy MD 1516 53/283 40-49 30:42.6 32:22.3 9:54/M
536 Dushyanth Maratt ellicott city MD 1136 53/110 30-39 30:43.2 30:58.6 9:55/M
537 Frances Haard Clarksville MD 693 2/27 1- 7 30:44.5 35:05.1 9:55/M
538 Eliza Castonguay LAUREL MD 271 14/70 8-10 30:45.0 30:58.9 9:55/M
539 Joseph Comberiate Highland MD 331 54/110 30-39 30:45.1 32:46.7 9:55/M
540 Jennifer Bubenko Mount Airy MD 227 64/260 30-39 30:45.3 31:28.8 9:55/M
541 Valorie McBee 2139 2/7 0- 0 30:45.8 31:53.5 9:55/M
542 Jim Castonguay LAUREL MD 273 55/110 30-39 30:46.2 30:59.7 9:55/M
543 Mary Schiller Glenelg MD 1648 19/210 50-59 30:46.5 36:03.5 9:55/M
544 Kelly Groves Elkridge MD 682 54/283 40-49 30:46.8 32:07.5 9:55/M
545 Zino Mahious Columbia MD 1120 53/98 11-13 30:47.9 35:58.5 9:56/M
546 Lisa Daciek Bowie MD 365 25/99 20-29 30:49.0 35:01.5 9:56/M
547 Mary Isacco Columbia MD 847 65/260 30-39 30:49.4 33:30.4 9:56/M
548 Yihua Zheng Laurel MD 2030 55/283 40-49 30:50.2 32:27.7 9:57/M
549 Martha Isacco Baltimore MD 2151 66/260 30-39 30:50.2 33:30.5 9:57/M
550 Umang Vipul 2059 23/51 20-29 30:50.4 34:12.9 9:57/M
551 Laura Ohanian Laurel MD 1359 26/99 20-29 30:50.8 34:30.1 9:57/M
552 Dianna Lee Lansdowne MD 1036 67/260 30-39 30:50.8 37:24.4 9:57/M
553 Daniel Hall Columbia MD 704 54/98 11-13 30:51.5 33:19.2 9:57/M
554 Martine Julien Columbia MD 893 68/260 30-39 30:52.7 31:03.6 9:57/M
555 Johnny Avery Columbia MD 55 22/78 8-10 30:52.8 35:33.3 9:57/M
556 Keegan Wojdon Ellicott city MD 1981 23/78 8-10 30:52.9 32:34.4 9:57/M
557 Chris Brun Ellicott City MD 224 34/80 50-59 30:53.0 32:34.1 9:58/M
558 Jill Kneisl Catonsville MD 973 69/260 30-39 30:54.0 32:01.7 9:58/M
559 Laurie Bulka Columbia MD 234 3/7 0- 0 30:54.0 36:37.8 9:58/M
560 Asha Clark Clarksville MD 298 27/99 20-29 30:54.2 32:21.7 9:58/M
561 Xavier Julien Columbia MD 895 24/78 8-10 30:54.7 31:03.1 9:58/M
562 Ferne Kroeker Columbia MD 992 2/42 60-69 30:54.8 36:39.2 9:58/M
563 Katie Winafeld Frederick MD 1965 70/260 30-39 30:55.4 31:51.3 9:58/M
564 Timothy Watson Columbia MD 1927 56/110 30-39 30:56.0 33:14.3 9:59/M
565 Darren Adams Carney 12 57/110 30-39 30:57.4 32:59.1 9:59/M
566 Ellienaz Abrishamchian Fulton MD 9 20/69 11-13 30:57.6 32:27.0 9:59/M
567 Landon Oudemans Ellicott City MD 1388 25/78 8-10 30:57.6 34:23.7 9:59/M
568 Nicholas Molina Elkridge MD 1258 26/78 8-10 30:58.1 34:23.5 9:59/M
569 Lisa Warren 2181 28/99 20-29 30:59.4 33:26.9 10:00/M
570 Danielle Klim Baltimore MD 968 29/99 20-29 30:59.6 33:26.9 10:00/M
571 Jaclyn Heck Sykesville MD 755 30/99 20-29 30:59.6 31:27.4 10:00/M
572 Chad Triplett Ellicott city MD 1846 88/173 40-49 31:00.0 33:49.8 10:00/M
573 Emily Hurley Sykesville MD 836 71/260 30-39 31:00.7 34:00.5 10:00/M
574 James Nelson 2119 35/80 50-59 31:03.1 36:38.5 10:01/M
575 Madhava Paliyam Laurel MD 1403 26/35 14-19 31:03.7 35:59.9 10:01/M
576 Kelly Auxt Frederick MD 53 72/260 30-39 31:04.0 35:12.3 10:01/M
577 Melissa Copeland Laurel MD 340 73/260 30-39 31:07.4 32:43.2 10:02/M
578 Jameson Shields 1691 27/78 8-10 31:07.5 32:50.3 10:02/M
579 BJ Keys Fulton MD 944 55/98 11-13 31:08.1 33:27.0 10:03/M
580 David Bachman Clarksville MD 65 36/80 50-59 31:08.7 31:40.1 10:03/M
581 Richard Griffiths Columbia MARYLAND 2116 37/80 50-59 31:10.5 34:10.8 10:03/M
582 Anna Griffiths 2115 15/70 8-10 31:10.8 34:10.6 10:03/M
583 Kristin Ingram Catonsville MD 841 31/99 20-29 31:11.1 32:48.2 10:04/M
584 Matthew Meyer Ellicott City MD 1227 89/173 40-49 31:12.2 31:32.8 10:04/M
585 Julius Gondoun Elkridge MD 656 90/173 40-49 31:12.3 31:24.1 10:04/M
586 Aidan Meyer Ellicott City MD 1226 56/98 11-13 31:12.8 31:32.8 10:04/M
587 Mitchell Jackson Marriottsville MD 851 57/98 11-13 31:14.7 34:14.5 10:05/M
588 Shanmu Hu 2067 38/80 50-59 31:15.2 31:44.4 10:05/M
589 Zuilda Nwaeze Columbia MD 1351 21/69 11-13 31:15.5 32:48.1 10:05/M
590 Sherri Jackson Marriottsville MD 854 56/283 40-49 31:16.5 34:16.5 10:05/M
591 Katarzyna Donaldson Elkridge MD 447 20/210 50-59 31:16.8 31:51.1 10:05/M
592 agnes chirchir windsor mill MD 290 74/260 30-39 31:18.8 32:05.7 10:06/M
593 Mallaika Majid Ellicott city MD 1124 29/55 14-19 31:19.9 31:46.4 10:06/M
594 Janine Pollack Columbia MD 1462 57/283 40-49 31:20.7 34:42.2 10:06/M
595 Katie Street Elkridge MD 1772 75/260 30-39 31:23.8 31:31.6 10:07/M
596 Leo Pollack Columbia MD 1464 6/37 1- 7 31:27.1 34:47.5 10:09/M
597 Lisa Goldberg Rockville MD 650 32/99 20-29 31:28.0 35:37.2 10:09/M
598 Sharon Goldsmith Ellicott City MD 653 33/99 20-29 31:28.6 34:32.2 10:09/M
599 Colleen Brookfield 2159 34/99 20-29 31:29.7 35:14.6 10:09/M
600 Joanna Pauley Elkridge MD 1425 76/260 30-39 31:30.3 32:47.5 10:10/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
601 Jenna Culver Dayton MD 357 22/69 11-13 31:32.9 32:45.4 10:10/M
602 Andrew Johnson Columbia MD 873 58/110 30-39 31:36.9 36:57.5 10:12/M
603 Sahan Pamujula Ellicott City MD 1408 28/78 8-10 31:37.9 36:42.4 10:12/M
604 Eboni Fotang Laurel MD 569 77/260 30-39 31:40.8 35:57.0 10:13/M
605 Michael Chen Columbia MD 284 91/173 40-49 31:41.1 31:54.5 10:13/M
606 Scott Kominsky Ellicott City MD 984 92/173 40-49 31:42.9 36:30.9 10:14/M
607 paul Dane fulton MD 375 39/80 50-59 31:44.0 32:06.6 10:14/M
608 Matthew DeBeal Columbia MD 403 24/51 20-29 31:45.5 38:26.4 10:15/M
609 Beth Yu Columbia MD 2020 21/210 50-59 31:46.3 32:08.4 10:15/M
610 Kristen Vance Ellicott City MD 1873 78/260 30-39 31:46.3 34:13.4 10:15/M
611 Madden Kominsky Ellicott City MD 982 7/37 1- 7 31:46.3 36:31.8 10:15/M
612 Kim Filler Elkridge MD 545 58/283 40-49 31:47.0 34:11.2 10:15/M
613 Wendy Mason Columbia MD 1154 35/99 20-29 31:48.0 33:53.0 10:15/M
614 Taegon Hibbitts Glenelg MD 780 58/98 11-13 31:48.2 35:30.9 10:15/M
615 Jaya Kataria Elkridge MD 919 79/260 30-39 31:48.5 36:43.9 10:15/M
616 Karen Mason Columbia MD 1153 22/210 50-59 31:48.9 33:52.8 10:15/M
617 Loretta Hutzell Ellicott City MD 837 23/210 50-59 31:50.0 34:12.5 10:16/M
618 Willow Maldonado Elkridge MD 1128 80/260 30-39 31:51.0 32:23.7 10:16/M
619 cathi mcnees Ellicott city MD 1207 24/210 50-59 31:51.1 33:51.3 10:16/M
620 Mick Wu Columbia MD 1997 29/78 8-10 31:52.5 32:06.1 10:17/M
621 Michael Oudemans Ellicott City MD 1391 93/173 40-49 31:56.0 35:23.7 10:18/M
622 jeanne vicari columbia MD 1888 59/283 40-49 31:56.4 36:35.6 10:18/M
623 Susan Buda Laurel MD 232 25/210 50-59 31:57.5 39:00.2 10:18/M
624 Krista McCormick Columbia MD 1187 60/283 40-49 31:57.9 34:01.6 10:18/M
625 Mollie Rose McCormick Columbia MD 1190 16/70 8-10 31:58.3 34:01.4 10:19/M
626 Aaron Kelly Hydes MD 935 25/51 20-29 31:58.9 33:17.2 10:19/M
627 Katie Tasch Ellicott City MD 1795 81/260 30-39 31:59.1 35:30.1 10:19/M
628 John Avery Columbia MD 54 94/173 40-49 32:01.0 36:40.6 10:20/M
629 Benjamin Milarch Laurel MD 1228 59/110 30-39 32:02.1 34:46.7 10:20/M
630 Madeline Milarch Laurel MD 1229 17/70 8-10 32:02.3 34:46.7 10:20/M
631 Jesse Doggett Owings Mills MD 445 40/80 50-59 32:03.3 38:32.6 10:20/M
632 Ken Harris 2165 41/80 50-59 32:03.6 33:41.6 10:20/M
633 Nicole Meshbesher Ellicott City MD 1219 61/283 40-49 32:04.0 34:29.9 10:21/M
634 Jennifer de Palma Ellicott City MD 398 62/283 40-49 32:04.3 38:00.5 10:21/M
635 Olivia Bashura ELLICOTT CITY MD 115 18/70 8-10 32:04.4 32:06.9 10:21/M
636 Maya Oudemans Ellicott City MD 1389 3/27 1- 7 32:04.5 35:22.4 10:21/M
637 Michelle Castillo 2092 82/260 30-39 32:05.5 34:31.0 10:21/M
638 Magne Thyregod Clarksville MD 1827 30/78 8-10 32:06.3 32:32.5 10:21/M
639 Rebecca Mina Ellicott City MD 1247 63/283 40-49 32:07.1 34:33.2 10:22/M
640 Tiffany Duren Elkridge MD 475 83/260 30-39 32:10.0 39:42.4 10:23/M
641 David Schroeder Phoenix MD 1656 42/80 50-59 32:14.0 37:54.1 10:24/M
642 max eliker elkridge MD 512 59/98 11-13 32:14.4 35:10.3 10:24/M
643 Elizabeth Raynaud Ellicott City MD 1519 30/55 14-19 32:14.5 32:26.1 10:24/M
644 Molly Shanklin Columbia MD 1677 23/69 11-13 32:16.4 39:12.6 10:25/M
645 Raj Suddamalla Fulton MD 1775 95/173 40-49 32:16.6 33:05.1 10:25/M
646 Vincent Lucarelli Ellicott City MD 1098 60/110 30-39 32:21.2 34:22.8 10:26/M
647 Ben Shipley Ellicott City MD 1702 61/110 30-39 32:21.3 37:04.4 10:26/M
648 Thomas Haard Clarksville MD 694 96/173 40-49 32:21.4 36:41.8 10:26/M
649 Raghavendra Vitariapa Ellicott City MD 1901 62/110 30-39 32:21.8 33:54.1 10:26/M
650 Jennifer Swanhart Mount Airy MD 1782 26/210 50-59 32:21.8 34:08.4 10:26/M
651 Kevin Bean Ellicott City MD 123 63/110 30-39 32:22.5 37:04.6 10:26/M
652 Kristina Jewell 866 24/69 11-13 32:23.4 34:43.9 10:27/M
653 Ashley Cloutier Woodbine MD 309 36/99 20-29 32:24.5 34:48.7 10:27/M
654 Srihari Sayyaparaju Clarksville MD 1642 97/173 40-49 32:25.1 37:01.3 10:27/M
655 Diana Sargeant Ijamsville MD 1635 84/260 30-39 32:25.3 34:37.7 10:27/M
656 Kendra jackson Woodstock MD 850 64/283 40-49 32:25.7 36:32.9 10:27/M
657 Delaney Sargeant Ijamsville MD 1634 19/70 8-10 32:26.3 34:37.9 10:28/M
658 Barbara Cloutier Woodbine MD 310 65/283 40-49 32:27.7 34:51.9 10:28/M
659 Kelly Broyles Silver Spring MD 221 85/260 30-39 32:29.6 40:15.3 10:29/M
660 Christi Bello Sykesville MD 133 27/210 50-59 32:34.5 36:22.3 10:30/M
661 Francis Buchler Pasadena MD 228 26/51 20-29 32:35.5 34:27.0 10:31/M
662 Talor Gerety Pasadena MD 621 37/99 20-29 32:35.6 34:27.0 10:31/M
663 Matthew Duren Elkridge MD 474 64/110 30-39 32:35.6 40:10.8 10:31/M
664 Abby Wohnsigl Ellicott City MD 1977 31/55 14-19 32:38.4 36:13.8 10:32/M
665 Isabelle Duren Elkridge MD 473 4/27 1- 7 32:38.5 40:10.7 10:32/M
666 Brooks Taylor Owings Mills MD 1802 27/51 20-29 32:38.6 36:30.4 10:32/M
667 Lisa Johnson Gaithersburg MD 878 86/260 30-39 32:39.4 39:48.7 10:32/M
668 Carolyn Wohnsigl Ellicott City MD 1978 66/283 40-49 32:39.5 36:14.1 10:32/M
669 Emily Schroeder Rockville MD 1657 38/99 20-29 32:40.4 38:34.1 10:32/M
670 Madeline Harwood Columbia MD 741 20/70 8-10 32:45.2 36:36.7 10:34/M
671 Alyssa deLeon columbia MD 412 21/70 8-10 32:45.3 33:04.6 10:34/M
672 Jen Harwood Columbia MD 740 67/283 40-49 32:45.4 36:36.9 10:34/M
673 Angela deLeon Columbia MD 413 68/283 40-49 32:45.9 33:04.6 10:34/M
674 Erin MacKinnon Ellicott City MD 1108 32/55 14-19 32:47.3 34:10.7 10:35/M
675 Kaitlyn Scott Owings Mills MD 1669 39/99 20-29 32:48.1 37:36.2 10:35/M
676 Filipa Gomes Columbia MD 654 69/283 40-49 32:49.7 34:21.6 10:35/M
677 Patrick Crouse Eldersburg MD 352 43/80 50-59 32:50.7 40:35.6 10:35/M
678 Amie Knox Elkridge MD 976 87/260 30-39 32:50.8 40:35.7 10:35/M
679 Loretta Dospil-Farley Clarksville MD 459 28/210 50-59 32:51.4 34:02.8 10:36/M
680 Ryan Fitzgerald Woodbine MD 555 60/98 11-13 32:51.5 34:03.3 10:36/M
681 Adithya Menon 2065 31/78 8-10 32:54.5 37:51.3 10:37/M
682 Maryanne Moore Severn MD 1267 40/99 20-29 32:55.3 35:43.4 10:37/M
683 Laurie Lovaas Catonsville MD 1090 41/99 20-29 32:55.9 33:39.7 10:37/M
684 Kathleen Shields 1692 88/260 30-39 32:58.6 34:41.4 10:38/M
685 Amy Green 669 29/210 50-59 32:59.2 34:40.7 10:38/M
686 Carrie Williams Catonsville MD 1954 70/283 40-49 32:59.9 33:55.9 10:38/M
687 Robert Sandler Clarksville MD 1624 44/80 50-59 33:00.3 39:05.9 10:39/M
688 Henry Wheatcroft Catonsville MD 1941 8/37 1- 7 33:00.5 33:55.7 10:39/M
689 Barb Mueller Laurel MD 1286 30/210 50-59 33:00.8 37:29.4 10:39/M
690 ADNER WOODLEY COLUMBIA MD 1987 27/35 14-19 33:01.2 34:14.7 10:39/M
691 Adam Cook Owings Mills MD 339 28/51 20-29 33:03.3 37:50.4 10:40/M
692 Jana Barrett Columbia MD 105 71/283 40-49 33:04.6 34:43.5 10:40/M
693 Christine Schmidt Randallstown MD 1653 72/283 40-49 33:06.4 37:33.7 10:41/M
694 Patrick Deng Columbia MD 418 32/78 8-10 33:07.1 37:10.1 10:41/M
695 Elizabeth O'Connor Sykesville MD 1356 89/260 30-39 33:07.3 38:02.8 10:41/M
696 Kara Moyer Lutherville MD 1285 90/260 30-39 33:09.6 35:01.0 10:42/M
697 Deb Mathews Sykesville MD 1159 73/283 40-49 33:12.1 39:04.2 10:43/M
698 Paula Mee Ellicott City MD 1213 3/42 60-69 33:12.7 33:38.8 10:43/M
699 Jeff Shilling Elkridge MD 1694 98/173 40-49 33:13.0 37:58.5 10:43/M
700 Aidan Shilling Elkridge MD 1693 9/37 1- 7 33:13.9 37:58.4 10:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
701 Marc Sanders Columbia MD 1622 99/173 40-49 33:14.1 36:35.9 10:43/M
702 Kathy Shilling Elkridge MD 1695 74/283 40-49 33:14.2 37:58.2 10:43/M
703 Carrie Lubis Fulton MD 1095 25/69 11-13 33:14.9 35:37.4 10:43/M
704 Rena Jacobson Ellicott City MD 857 75/283 40-49 33:16.0 37:36.9 10:44/M
705 BETTY POMASONCCO ELLICOTT CITY MD 1466 76/283 40-49 33:16.2 37:38.3 10:44/M
706 Franklyn Archbald Columbia MD 50 10/22 60-69 33:17.5 35:34.6 10:44/M
707 Michelle Zinnert Ellicott City MD 2038 77/283 40-49 33:17.8 36:05.9 10:44/M
708 Philip Heleba Ellicott City MD 764 61/98 11-13 33:17.8 37:45.6 10:44/M
709 Erin Rogers Ellicott City MD 1572 33/55 14-19 33:18.3 37:24.9 10:45/M
710 Thomas Heleba Ellicott City MD 765 100/173 40-49 33:19.0 37:46.8 10:45/M
711 Christal Cutwright Randallstown MD 363 4/7 0- 0 33:20.4 38:26.1 10:45/M
712 Sherry Dawson Jessup MD 396 78/283 40-49 33:21.2 34:36.0 10:45/M
713 Lindsay Chatkewitz glenelg MD 281 42/99 20-29 33:22.9 36:39.4 10:46/M
714 Aimee Schwartz Elkridge MD 1659 79/283 40-49 33:23.0 34:25.9 10:46/M
715 Tori Keys Fulton MD 946 22/70 8-10 33:23.0 35:42.2 10:46/M
716 Rita Allan Ellicott City MD 28 31/210 50-59 33:24.0 35:27.3 10:46/M
717 Brian Keys Fulton MD 945 101/173 40-49 33:24.0 35:44.4 10:46/M
718 Kim Flyr Sykesville MD 561 80/283 40-49 33:25.2 38:02.7 10:47/M
719 Kami Wagner Ellicott City MD 1910 91/260 30-39 33:25.5 38:02.7 10:47/M
720 Steve Offutt Fulton MD 1358 45/80 50-59 33:26.1 34:39.6 10:47/M
721 Aideen Riordan Carney 1552 92/260 30-39 33:27.1 35:25.8 10:47/M
722 Mona Weinberg Clarksville MD 1932 32/210 50-59 33:27.2 35:47.3 10:47/M
723 Hadiya Letren Columbia MD 1049 26/69 11-13 33:30.4 35:29.1 10:48/M
724 Hazel Jenkins Baltimore MD 863 33/210 50-59 33:32.0 34:31.7 10:49/M
725 Amrit Magesh Ellicott City MD 1115 62/98 11-13 33:34.4 36:54.0 10:50/M
726 STACY RUBIN Ellicott City MD 1598 93/260 30-39 33:37.3 37:13.3 10:51/M
727 John Prajka Clarksville MD 1478 63/98 11-13 33:40.1 35:51.0 10:52/M
728 Jacklyn Prajka Clarksville MD 1477 23/70 8-10 33:40.7 35:51.5 10:52/M
729 Vincent Prajka Clarksville MD 1479 102/173 40-49 33:41.1 35:52.0 10:52/M
730 Maureen Hammond Ellicott City MD 716 94/260 30-39 33:45.1 35:31.7 10:53/M
731 Jessica Portillo savage MD 1469 27/69 11-13 33:46.1 36:41.2 10:54/M
732 Sonia Portillo 2173 95/260 30-39 33:46.3 36:41.1 10:54/M
733 shreya santhanagopalan ellicott city MD 1628 28/69 11-13 33:47.5 39:46.8 10:54/M
734 Urvi Patel Ellicott City MD 1419 29/69 11-13 33:51.3 38:00.3 10:55/M
735 Julia Moyer Columbia MD 2120 30/69 11-13 33:51.8 37:00.8 10:55/M
736 Autumn Miller Ellicott City MD 1235 24/70 8-10 33:52.0 35:15.4 10:55/M
737 Vivienne Miller Ellicott City MD 1242 81/283 40-49 33:52.3 35:15.5 10:55/M
738 Chris Brewster Clarksville MD 2104 103/173 40-49 33:53.8 39:22.1 10:56/M
739 Benjamin Brewster 2105 33/78 8-10 33:54.8 39:22.5 10:56/M
740 Susan Ose Crofton MD 1385 82/283 40-49 33:56.8 37:00.3 10:57/M
741 Lee Anne Palmer Dayton MD 1407 34/210 50-59 33:58.3 36:39.8 10:57/M
742 Diane Horn Hanover MD 811 96/260 30-39 33:58.7 35:41.1 10:57/M
743 Connor Brennan Ellicott City MD 195 64/98 11-13 33:59.1 34:47.6 10:58/M
744 Anil Mamilla woodstock MD 1130 104/173 40-49 33:59.6 36:56.4 10:58/M
745 Carson Reiher Columbia MD 1530 65/98 11-13 33:59.8 34:02.0 10:58/M
746 Cathy Dymek Ellicott City MD 486 35/210 50-59 33:59.8 40:35.0 10:58/M
747 Saba Abera Ellicott city MD 7 97/260 30-39 33:59.9 34:10.0 10:58/M
748 Kamaljeet Multani Ellicott City MD 1289 83/283 40-49 34:01.0 34:05.3 10:58/M
749 Camille Sparrow-Toney Windsor Mill MD 1735 84/283 40-49 34:02.2 35:36.3 10:59/M
750 Dylan Wagoner 2127 65/110 30-39 34:02.9 36:28.8 10:59/M
751 Gloria Wagoner 2126 98/260 30-39 34:04.0 36:28.4 10:59/M
752 David Donati Bel Air MD 448 29/51 20-29 34:05.1 38:13.7 11:00/M
753 Maruti Kambhampati Ellicott City MD 906 105/173 40-49 34:05.4 37:02.1 11:00/M
754 Nancy Hammer Elkridge MD 715 36/210 50-59 34:06.2 40:01.6 11:00/M
755 Monika Krunkaitis Claksville MD 993 31/69 11-13 34:06.2 39:38.0 11:00/M
756 judita ruskyte clarksville MD 1602 99/260 30-39 34:06.6 39:38.0 11:00/M
757 Rachael Degnan Baltimore MD 411 43/99 20-29 34:06.7 38:14.1 11:00/M
758 Thomas Smith Columbia MD 1724 34/78 8-10 34:07.3 37:00.3 11:00/M
759 Wendy Hall Columbia MD 709 37/210 50-59 34:07.4 36:57.3 11:00/M
760 Rachel Smith Columbia MD 1722 100/260 30-39 34:07.5 37:00.6 11:00/M
761 Rachel Burlas Baltimore MD 239 44/99 20-29 34:08.3 37:08.2 11:01/M
762 Erika Strauss Chavarria Columbia MD 1771 101/260 30-39 34:10.2 39:04.5 11:01/M
763 Valeria Ortiz Ellicott city MD 1383 32/69 11-13 34:12.5 34:52.2 11:02/M
764 Lucy Loazer Glenelg MD 1080 34/55 14-19 34:12.5 39:31.2 11:02/M
765 Colleen DeClue Elkridge MD 408 45/99 20-29 34:12.5 41:33.2 11:02/M
766 Shayla Proctor Bowie MD 1485 102/260 30-39 34:12.6 37:59.5 11:02/M
767 Steve DeClue Elkridge MD 409 66/110 30-39 34:12.9 41:35.2 11:02/M
768 Trish Lannon Elkridge MD 1016 85/283 40-49 34:15.0 35:14.3 11:03/M
769 Susanna Dale Columbia MD 369 33/69 11-13 34:15.0 35:46.1 11:03/M
770 yesenia salgado columbia MD 1613 86/283 40-49 34:15.5 34:20.2 11:03/M
771 Jaracas Cops 2056 67/110 30-39 34:17.0 35:08.1 11:04/M
772 Patrick Foose 2041 30/51 20-29 34:17.4 36:46.5 11:04/M
773 Paul Bachtel Red Lion PA 66 68/110 30-39 34:17.8 41:35.4 11:04/M
774 Ryan Brandt Elkridge MD 191 28/35 14-19 34:18.7 39:32.3 11:04/M
775 Justin Brandt Elkridge MD 190 66/98 11-13 34:21.8 39:32.0 11:05/M
776 Pauline Goldsmith Ellicott City MD 652 38/210 50-59 34:23.8 37:27.1 11:05/M
777 Matt Eidson Columbia MD 499 69/110 30-39 34:24.4 34:36.4 11:06/M
778 Jacob Eidson Columbia MD 498 10/37 1- 7 34:24.7 34:36.6 11:06/M
779 Nicholas Netreba West Friendship MD 1323 106/173 40-49 34:24.9 37:55.3 11:06/M
780 JULIA YANG LAUREL MD 2009 25/70 8-10 34:25.7 37:49.9 11:06/M
781 Mark Vinje Woodstock MD 1895 46/80 50-59 34:26.6 36:23.5 11:06/M
782 Sandra Vinje Woodstock MD 1896 39/210 50-59 34:27.3 36:23.6 11:07/M
783 Sylvia Bank 2064 87/283 40-49 34:27.3 37:34.4 11:07/M
784 Adam Smyth Baltimore MD 1725 31/51 20-29 34:27.5 38:45.0 11:07/M
785 Carolyn Rogers Ellicott City MD 1570 46/99 20-29 34:28.7 38:45.7 11:07/M
786 Rima Pittie Elkridge MD 1458 103/260 30-39 34:28.8 39:22.2 11:07/M
787 Tracey Herzberger Ellicott City MD 778 88/283 40-49 34:29.4 37:34.3 11:07/M
788 Anna Chou Fort Meade MD 291 104/260 30-39 34:30.0 41:23.0 11:08/M
789 Holly Bashura ELLICOTT CITY MD 113 105/260 30-39 34:33.1 34:35.3 11:09/M
790 Adrienne Grein Hanover MD 677 40/210 50-59 34:35.3 38:59.1 11:09/M
791 Nathan Pollack Columbia MD 1465 107/173 40-49 34:35.8 37:56.5 11:09/M
792 Thomas Chou Fort Meade MD 293 70/110 30-39 34:36.9 41:31.8 11:10/M
793 Felipe Romo Columbia MD 1575 71/110 30-39 34:37.2 34:58.2 11:10/M
794 Abigale Paterniti Clarksville MD 1420 5/27 1- 7 34:37.2 40:27.8 11:10/M
795 Shawn Paterniti Clarksville MD 1423 72/110 30-39 34:37.9 40:28.0 11:10/M
796 Yi Huang Clarksville MD 827 89/283 40-49 34:38.6 35:32.9 11:10/M
797 Maria Romo Columbia MD 1578 106/260 30-39 34:38.7 34:58.2 11:10/M
798 Marguerite Hart Elkridge MD 738 107/260 30-39 34:39.2 39:08.2 11:11/M
799 Marcy Leonard Columbia MD 1048 90/283 40-49 34:40.0 39:08.2 11:11/M
800 Marilyn McKenna Columbia MD 1200 41/210 50-59 34:41.7 37:43.3 11:11/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
801 Brody Wojdon Ellicott city MD 1980 35/78 8-10 34:41.8 36:24.7 11:11/M
802 Lily Gillis 2124 26/70 8-10 34:45.2 40:11.2 11:13/M
803 Matt Gillis 2123 108/173 40-49 34:45.3 40:11.4 11:13/M
804 Paige Zimmer Elkridge MD 2033 108/260 30-39 34:46.7 38:59.0 11:13/M
805 Enoch Kiboino Columbia MD 955 36/78 8-10 34:47.4 36:12.7 11:13/M
806 Andrea Misner Columbia MD 1248 42/210 50-59 34:48.3 38:05.2 11:14/M
807 patricia franklin Elkridge MD 579 43/210 50-59 34:49.2 38:57.7 11:14/M
808 Giovind Nageswaran 1298 29/35 14-19 34:49.4 36:53.3 11:14/M
809 Emily Jones Ellicott City MD 885 6/27 1- 7 34:52.4 38:03.6 11:15/M
810 Valerie Jones Ellicott City MD 886 109/260 30-39 34:52.4 38:04.0 11:15/M
811 Leila Richards Savage MD 1541 34/69 11-13 34:54.9 36:32.7 11:15/M
812 Suzanne Jewell 867 91/283 40-49 34:57.3 37:18.2 11:16/M
813 Kiersten Jewell 865 35/69 11-13 34:58.7 37:17.9 11:17/M
814 Satya Kolli Ellicott City MD 980 47/80 50-59 35:02.9 39:01.4 11:18/M
815 Piyush Patel Ellicott City MD 1418 109/173 40-49 35:03.6 39:14.2 11:18/M
816 Camryn Wilson Ellicott City MD 1962 36/69 11-13 35:03.7 38:51.4 11:18/M
817 Amy Wilson Ellicott City MD 1960 92/283 40-49 35:04.1 38:52.8 11:19/M
818 Derek Oppenheim Laurel MD 1370 67/98 11-13 35:05.6 38:00.9 11:19/M
819 Todd Petrlik elkridge MD 1438 73/110 30-39 35:05.8 41:51.3 11:19/M
820 Josh Castelbaum Ellicott City MD 267 32/51 20-29 35:06.3 36:24.3 11:19/M
821 Bruce MacKinnon Elkridge MD 1107 48/80 50-59 35:07.7 36:31.6 11:20/M
822 Beatrice Petrlik elkridge MD 1435 7/27 1- 7 35:08.5 41:52.8 11:20/M
823 ELIJAH CINA ELLICOTT CITY MD 296 37/78 8-10 35:08.7 36:20.3 11:20/M
824 Abigail Watson Columbia MD 1924 110/260 30-39 35:09.0 37:28.4 11:20/M
825 JULIA CINA ELLICOTT CITY MD 297 37/69 11-13 35:09.0 36:20.6 11:20/M
826 Lisa Bennett Columbia MD 142 47/99 20-29 35:09.2 38:47.5 11:20/M
827 LaKENDRA KENNEDY WINDSOR MILL MD 941 93/283 40-49 35:09.6 39:33.4 11:20/M
828 Tiffany Johnson Laurel MD 880 48/99 20-29 35:10.3 39:26.0 11:21/M
829 andrew marter laurel MD 1143 110/173 40-49 35:13.0 41:12.4 11:22/M
830 Stephanie Caporaletti Columbia MD 255 111/260 30-39 35:13.2 35:21.1 11:22/M
831 Osvaldina Daly Easton MD 370 44/210 50-59 35:13.4 36:44.6 11:22/M
832 Kaylen Caporaletti Columbia MD 254 8/27 1- 7 35:13.9 35:20.1 11:22/M
833 Michael Ordovensky Columbia MD 1374 49/80 50-59 35:14.0 40:50.2 11:22/M
834 James Songol Columbia MD 1730 111/173 40-49 35:14.7 36:42.2 11:22/M
835 Elijah Kiboino Columbia MD 953 38/78 8-10 35:15.0 36:42.5 11:22/M
836 Kimberley marter laurel MD 1145 45/210 50-59 35:15.0 41:11.4 11:22/M
837 Nichelle Hermann Baltimore MD 775 94/283 40-49 35:15.0 41:38.5 11:22/M
838 Joellyn Martyn Elkridge MD 1150 46/210 50-59 35:16.5 37:19.8 11:23/M
839 Michael Martyn Elkridge MD 1151 50/80 50-59 35:17.4 37:20.1 11:23/M
840 Cynthia Six Woodstock MD 1710 112/260 30-39 35:17.7 38:05.3 11:23/M
841 Dives Lopes Savage MD 1087 113/260 30-39 35:18.5 36:55.5 11:23/M
842 Allyson Glassband columbia MD 641 95/283 40-49 35:21.5 40:26.2 11:24/M
843 Monica Bickerton Columbia MD 152 96/283 40-49 35:21.9 40:48.9 11:24/M
844 Susan Odom Columbia MD 1357 114/260 30-39 35:22.5 35:36.1 11:25/M
845 Latasha Harrison Owings Mills MD 736 97/283 40-49 35:24.6 35:26.6 11:25/M
846 Paul Randhawa Marriottsville MD 1511 112/173 40-49 35:25.8 39:09.1 11:25/M
847 Valerie Lawrence Columbia MD 1028 47/210 50-59 35:26.9 39:12.0 11:26/M
848 Linda Packman Rockville, MD 1396 4/42 60-69 35:27.0 36:40.6 11:26/M
849 Matt Gresick Catonsville MD 679 74/110 30-39 35:27.0 36:40.8 11:26/M
850 Matthew Kandie Jessup MD 912 68/98 11-13 35:27.9 36:13.6 11:26/M
851 Parvathi Menon Laurel MD 1216 35/55 14-19 35:28.5 40:27.0 11:26/M
852 Faith Kandie Jessup MD 909 38/69 11-13 35:28.7 36:14.0 11:26/M
853 Tom Lawrence Columbia MD 1027 11/22 60-69 35:30.2 39:14.9 11:27/M
854 Anjali Paliyam Laurel MD 1402 39/69 11-13 35:30.2 40:27.1 11:27/M
855 Katherine Bosilovich Ellicott City MD 174 40/69 11-13 35:30.9 38:03.3 11:27/M
856 Derrick Smith Fulton MD 1717 113/173 40-49 35:32.3 38:00.4 11:28/M
857 Ann Hayes Columbia MD 746 98/283 40-49 35:33.9 42:45.1 11:28/M
858 Michaela Nicholson Columbia MD 1331 49/99 20-29 35:38.1 39:03.3 11:30/M
859 Kimberlee Brown Columbia MD 213 99/283 40-49 35:43.9 43:00.6 11:31/M
860 Mackenzie Carr Columbia MD 259 41/69 11-13 35:44.5 37:09.9 11:32/M
861 Yash Porwal Ellicott City MD 1472 39/78 8-10 35:44.8 35:46.7 11:32/M
862 Lily Nolan Elkridge MD 1341 36/55 14-19 35:45.1 36:22.1 11:32/M
863 Madelyn Carr Columbia MD 260 100/283 40-49 35:46.2 37:10.6 11:32/M
864 Valerie Nolan Elkridge MD 1342 48/210 50-59 35:46.4 36:22.2 11:32/M
865 Yuezhou Jing clarksville MD 871 114/173 40-49 35:46.4 39:47.6 11:32/M
866 Balwyn Jing Clarksville MD 870 40/78 8-10 35:47.3 39:47.9 11:33/M
867 Shayna Fastovsky Elkridge MD 532 115/260 30-39 35:48.4 39:12.1 11:33/M
868 Jen Blasko Elkridge MD 161 101/283 40-49 35:48.8 39:12.3 11:33/M
869 Harikishan medepalli Ellicott city MD 1210 115/173 40-49 35:49.0 36:06.3 11:33/M
870 Heather Sherrow Sykesville MD 1689 50/99 20-29 35:50.8 41:30.8 11:34/M
871 Michael Kandie Jessup MD 913 11/37 1- 7 35:51.7 36:35.8 11:34/M
872 Katie Howell Millersville MD 824 51/99 20-29 35:52.1 37:26.2 11:34/M
873 Serena Huang Ellicott City MD 826 27/70 8-10 35:52.4 36:20.9 11:34/M
874 Sharon Lewandowski West Friendship MD 1050 49/210 50-59 35:52.4 37:25.3 11:34/M
875 Matthew Vaughn-Smith Baltimore MD 1881 33/51 20-29 35:54.5 38:05.0 11:35/M
876 Srinivasa Pamujula ellicott city MD 1409 116/173 40-49 35:55.7 41:00.4 11:35/M
877 Kaylee Triplett Ellicott city MD 1847 37/55 14-19 35:56.2 38:45.9 11:35/M
878 Jennifer Connolly Sykesville MD 336 102/283 40-49 35:57.7 40:13.0 11:36/M
879 Nicholas Fikes Ellicott City MD 544 41/78 8-10 35:59.2 38:45.1 11:36/M
880 Charlotte Connolly Sykesville MD 333 28/70 8-10 35:59.2 40:14.1 11:36/M
881 Karen Fikes Ellicott City MD 543 103/283 40-49 35:59.4 38:45.3 11:36/M
882 Catina Ramis Laurel MD 1508 52/99 20-29 36:02.3 37:22.4 11:37/M
883 MARK MCCULLIN COLUMBIA MD 1196 51/80 50-59 36:02.4 38:39.4 11:37/M
884 Fang Tian Ellicott City MD 1829 104/283 40-49 36:04.1 36:34.0 11:38/M
885 Patrick Quin Columbia MD 1494 75/110 30-39 36:04.6 42:42.0 11:38/M
886 Lauren Ruffin 1600 116/260 30-39 36:06.1 43:58.8 11:39/M
887 Karen O'Neil Columbia MD 1366 53/99 20-29 36:06.3 42:45.0 11:39/M
888 Sripal Mada Ellicott city MD 1110 117/173 40-49 36:06.9 40:16.0 11:39/M
889 Rebecca Basena Kampi Columbia MD 111 54/99 20-29 36:07.3 39:56.0 11:39/M
890 Mary Met Colu MD 1221 50/210 50-59 36:08.0 36:26.7 11:39/M
891 Ken Goldberg LAUREL MD 649 52/80 50-59 36:08.2 42:06.5 11:39/M
892 Emily Warner Catonsville MD 1919 117/260 30-39 36:08.5 43:04.5 11:39/M
893 Abhishek Kolli Ellicott City MD 979 42/78 8-10 36:08.6 40:03.2 11:39/M
894 Isaiah Durick Elkridge MD 476 69/98 11-13 36:08.7 36:43.6 11:39/M
895 Amanda Orndorff Woodbine MD 1381 118/260 30-39 36:09.2 43:04.7 11:40/M
896 Mary Saia Millersville MD 1611 5/42 60-69 36:09.7 40:08.3 11:40/M
897 Colette Lawrence Sykesville MD 1026 51/210 50-59 36:10.8 43:04.4 11:40/M
898 Mitchel Friday Columbia MD 588 6/42 60-69 36:11.0 43:08.5 11:40/M
899 Teresa Shanklin Columbia MD 1678 105/283 40-49 36:11.8 43:08.3 11:40/M
900 Julia Lubis Fulton MD 1096 52/210 50-59 36:12.1 38:34.1 11:41/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
901 Chris Wallace 2111 34/51 20-29 36:18.8 40:00.8 11:43/M
902 Leslie Williams Woodstock MD 1957 106/283 40-49 36:20.1 38:59.6 11:43/M
903 Nebiyu Araya Ellicott city MD 48 118/173 40-49 36:21.0 40:12.4 11:44/M
904 Erin Leland Ellicott City MD 1046 119/260 30-39 36:22.1 40:02.0 11:44/M
905 Laura Tittsworth Marriottsville MD 1834 120/260 30-39 36:24.4 39:24.4 11:45/M
906 Mary Kay Thierer Marriottsville MD 1810 53/210 50-59 36:24.5 39:26.3 11:45/M
907 Melissa Orgera Catonsville MD 1377 55/99 20-29 36:25.1 40:01.2 11:45/M
908 Holly Zinn Towson MD 2036 121/260 30-39 36:25.6 40:01.1 11:45/M
909 Gina Palladino Columbia MD 1405 107/283 40-49 36:26.8 38:19.8 11:45/M
910 Jerry Weinberg Clarksville MD 1931 12/22 60-69 36:27.7 38:48.6 11:45/M
911 Malcolm Anderson Laurel MD 39 119/173 40-49 36:29.8 37:22.3 11:46/M
912 Kazandra Anderson Laurel MD 38 108/283 40-49 36:31.1 37:22.0 11:47/M
913 ELA Mutaf Elkridge MD 1295 29/70 8-10 36:31.2 38:46.1 11:47/M
914 Lucy Graber Laurel MD 660 30/70 8-10 36:31.6 38:43.6 11:47/M
915 Susan Van Doren Laurel MD 1868 109/283 40-49 36:32.5 38:44.0 11:47/M
916 Sujatha Vijayaraghava Ellicott City MD 1893 122/260 30-39 36:32.5 39:10.4 11:47/M
917 sai pola Woodstock MD 1459 120/173 40-49 36:32.6 37:47.9 11:47/M
918 Scott Pitsley Highland MD 1457 121/173 40-49 36:33.8 42:09.1 11:47/M
919 Keri Geraghty Laurel MD 617 110/283 40-49 36:33.8 38:45.6 11:47/M
920 Colt Pitsley Highland MD 1454 43/78 8-10 36:34.0 42:08.5 11:48/M
921 Brad Hendershot Gaithersburg MD 768 35/51 20-29 36:34.7 41:38.2 11:48/M
922 Vinay Vimalkumar Ellicott City MD 1894 44/78 8-10 36:35.0 39:10.5 11:48/M
923 Starsha Goforth Glen Burnie MD 643 123/260 30-39 36:37.0 43:05.5 11:49/M
924 selvamani jayakumar ELLICOTT CITY MD 861 76/110 30-39 36:38.8 39:15.9 11:49/M
925 Nautica Burden Fulton MD 236 38/55 14-19 36:38.9 37:06.6 11:49/M
926 Ann McLaughlin Sykesville MD 1201 124/260 30-39 36:38.9 38:56.4 11:49/M
927 Wendy Heger Ellicott City MD 761 111/283 40-49 36:39.1 38:56.3 11:49/M
928 Jeffrey K. Gunthorpe Jessup MD 689 70/98 11-13 36:39.6 37:56.5 11:49/M
929 Ephraim Shaud Baltimore MD 1679 12/37 1- 7 36:39.8 39:29.1 11:49/M
930 Stacy Sauerhoff 1637 112/283 40-49 36:39.8 40:41.9 11:49/M
931 Michelle Saunders 1639 54/210 50-59 36:40.0 38:50.2 11:50/M
932 Jemutai Kandie Columbia MD 910 113/283 40-49 36:40.2 38:06.9 11:50/M
933 Rishikesh Selvamani ELLICOTT CITY MD 1674 45/78 8-10 36:40.6 39:15.9 11:50/M
934 Sushma Pujar Ellicott City MD 1486 125/260 30-39 36:43.9 37:05.0 11:51/M
935 Liz daRosa Columbia MD 381 114/283 40-49 36:44.0 42:38.4 11:51/M
936 Melanie Eacho Ellicott City MD 488 126/260 30-39 36:46.6 40:16.2 11:52/M
937 April Brown Ellicott City MD 210 56/99 20-29 36:47.9 39:18.6 11:52/M
938 Kathy Baker Columbia MD 82 7/42 60-69 36:48.0 37:31.3 11:52/M
939 Jennifer Musselman Ellicott City MD 1293 127/260 30-39 36:50.5 37:59.6 11:53/M
940 Nina Paparazzo Mount Airy MD 1410 57/99 20-29 36:52.4 39:34.7 11:54/M
941 Fan Yang Ellicott City MD 2006 122/173 40-49 36:53.0 43:16.5 11:54/M
942 Michael Freer Ellicott City MD 581 123/173 40-49 36:54.6 43:26.7 11:54/M
943 Moriah Fotang Laurel MD 571 31/70 8-10 36:54.6 41:11.9 11:54/M
944 Parker Freer Ellicott City MD 582 46/78 8-10 36:54.8 43:25.8 11:54/M
945 Raymond Yang Ellicott City MD 2010 47/78 8-10 36:55.4 43:16.2 11:55/M
946 Caia Joseph columbia MD 889 32/70 8-10 36:56.2 41:11.9 11:55/M
947 Maurislyn Green Columbia MD 670 115/283 40-49 36:59.0 37:44.4 11:56/M
948 Sama Alzand Elkridge MD 35 58/99 20-29 36:59.2 37:23.6 11:56/M
949 Ali Alzand Elkridge MD 34 77/110 30-39 36:59.5 37:24.2 11:56/M
950 Naomi Fotang Laurel MD 572 33/70 8-10 36:59.5 41:15.5 11:56/M
951 veronica benedict woodbine MD 136 42/69 11-13 36:59.5 41:40.1 11:56/M
952 Razia Kosi Ellicott City MD 985 116/283 40-49 37:02.3 40:49.2 11:57/M
953 Raji Shah Ellicott City MD 1675 34/70 8-10 37:03.2 37:27.2 11:57/M
954 Shivani Varia Ellicott City MD 1880 35/70 8-10 37:03.4 37:59.2 11:57/M
955 Apurva Varia Ellicott City MD 1878 124/173 40-49 37:03.5 37:59.5 11:57/M
956 Sabrina Stefan Ellicott CIty MD 1754 39/55 14-19 37:04.0 43:13.3 11:57/M
957 Nancy Stefan Ellicott City MD 1753 117/283 40-49 37:04.1 43:13.2 11:57/M
958 Devon Markowitz Woodbine MD 1141 59/99 20-29 37:05.2 37:59.3 11:58/M
959 Braeden Duskin 2101 13/37 1- 7 37:12.9 37:19.4 12:00/M
960 Laura Doherty Laurel MD 446 128/260 30-39 37:15.6 43:48.6 12:01/M
961 Patricia Moreland Germantown MD 1274 55/210 50-59 37:18.9 40:52.4 12:02/M
962 Cordell Moreland Germantown MD 1273 48/78 8-10 37:19.1 40:52.6 12:02/M
963 Tara Matlak Ellicott City MD 1163 118/283 40-49 37:19.2 43:31.6 12:02/M
964 Antoine Friend Owings Mills MD 589 125/173 40-49 37:19.3 39:55.5 12:02/M
965 Sravanthi Vakada Owings Mills MD 1860 129/260 30-39 37:19.9 37:40.9 12:02/M
966 Thurka Sangaramoorthy Ellicott City MD 1625 130/260 30-39 37:20.2 42:21.2 12:03/M
967 Julie Rout Clarksville MD 1591 119/283 40-49 37:20.4 38:15.9 12:03/M
968 David Duskin 2100 126/173 40-49 37:21.4 37:29.3 12:03/M
969 Sarai Gray Halethorpe MD 667 131/260 30-39 37:22.0 41:56.2 12:03/M
970 Norma Richardson Ellicott City MD 1545 56/210 50-59 37:23.3 41:32.5 12:04/M
971 Erin Reeves Ellicott City MD 1527 40/55 14-19 37:23.9 40:23.7 12:04/M
972 Anshu Randhawa Marriottsville MD 1510 120/283 40-49 37:24.0 41:05.9 12:04/M
973 Althea Taylor Clarksville MD 1799 41/55 14-19 37:24.2 40:23.8 12:04/M
974 Deborah Castleman Scaggsville MD 269 57/210 50-59 37:25.1 37:49.0 12:04/M
975 Cassandra Owens 20759 MD 1393 121/283 40-49 37:26.8 37:53.4 12:05/M
976 Abigail Wedeking Columbia MD 1930 132/260 30-39 37:28.0 41:04.5 12:05/M
977 Melissa Russ Ellicott City MD 1605 122/283 40-49 37:30.1 43:58.1 12:06/M
978 Rishi Kataria Elkridge MD 920 14/37 1- 7 37:31.0 42:26.8 12:06/M
979 Dana Powell Settle Columbia MD 1475 58/210 50-59 37:31.5 41:25.1 12:06/M
980 Ritesh Kataria Elkridge MD 921 127/173 40-49 37:32.4 42:28.4 12:06/M
981 Donna Blackwell Elkridge MD 158 123/283 40-49 37:32.7 40:47.7 12:06/M
982 Kristy Yokum Ellicott City MD 2016 133/260 30-39 37:35.1 44:27.8 12:07/M
983 Zeinab Alshinawi Ellicott city MD 32 124/283 40-49 37:36.6 41:33.2 12:08/M
984 Alea Paterniti Clarksville MD 1421 9/27 1- 7 37:36.7 43:27.7 12:08/M
985 miya paterniti Clarksville MD 1422 134/260 30-39 37:37.3 43:27.6 12:08/M
986 Whitney Culver Dayton MD 360 36/70 8-10 37:38.4 38:49.8 12:08/M
987 Chris Eacho Ellicott City MD 487 128/173 40-49 37:39.8 41:09.6 12:09/M
988 Emmet Connolly Sykesville MD 334 15/37 1- 7 37:42.3 41:58.5 12:10/M
989 Lisa Steptoe West Friendship MD 1759 125/283 40-49 37:44.8 39:24.3 12:10/M
990 Samantha Hendershot Gaithersburg MD 769 60/99 20-29 37:45.0 42:49.0 12:11/M
991 SARAH FAN Woodstock MD 531 43/69 11-13 37:45.4 43:59.4 12:11/M
992 Damon Gasque Lansdowne MD 610 36/51 20-29 37:46.2 44:14.5 12:11/M
993 Heather Tordella Silver Spring MD 1840 135/260 30-39 37:48.8 42:24.3 12:12/M
994 Sheila Jackson Baltimore MD 853 59/210 50-59 37:51.3 41:53.1 12:13/M
995 Joanne Klossner 2090 126/283 40-49 37:51.4 40:50.1 12:13/M
996 Monica Basena Columbia MD 110 60/210 50-59 37:52.3 41:44.2 12:13/M
997 Grace Martin Ellicott City MD 1147 44/69 11-13 37:52.7 44:04.8 12:13/M
998 Kayleen Reese Catonsville MD 1526 127/283 40-49 37:53.2 41:41.9 12:13/M
999 Kerrie Wagaman Ellicott CIty MD 1906 136/260 30-39 37:54.3 45:07.0 12:14/M
1000 Meredith Bailey 80 137/260 30-39 38:00.8 40:54.3 12:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1001 Patricia De Orio Laurel MD 397 138/260 30-39 38:00.8 41:45.2 12:15/M
1002 Yan Zhou Clarksville MD 2031 128/283 40-49 38:01.1 42:04.8 12:16/M
1003 Drema Bonavitacola Elkridge MD 169 61/210 50-59 38:01.5 40:54.3 12:16/M
1004 Allen Savage 1640 53/80 50-59 38:03.0 41:37.5 12:16/M
1005 Christina Valdes 1861 62/210 50-59 38:03.2 41:37.8 12:16/M
1006 Matthew Thomas Ellicott City MD 1814 71/98 11-13 38:11.2 40:02.5 12:19/M
1007 Alison Gajcowski Hanover MD 599 139/260 30-39 38:12.3 41:06.6 12:19/M
1008 Nancy Kusmaul Columbia MD 1002 140/260 30-39 38:14.9 39:45.3 12:20/M
1009 Kundala Das ELLICOTT CITY MD 383 78/110 30-39 38:15.4 39:44.7 12:20/M
1010 Liane Ramac-Thomas Ellicott City MD 1506 129/283 40-49 38:18.1 40:09.1 12:21/M
1011 Bo Xie Ellicott City MD 1999 130/283 40-49 38:19.2 44:44.4 12:22/M
1012 BELLA BRESNIK BROOKLYN NY 196 45/69 11-13 38:20.2 39:30.1 12:22/M
1013 ANGELA CINA ELLICOTT CITY MD 295 131/283 40-49 38:20.6 39:30.4 12:22/M
1014 Douglas Dell Ellicott City MD 414 37/51 20-29 38:21.0 38:55.5 12:22/M
1015 Judy Schroeder Phoenix MD 1658 63/210 50-59 38:26.2 44:18.7 12:24/M
1016 Zihan Ling Ellicott City MD 1066 72/98 11-13 38:30.3 44:53.0 12:25/M
1017 Paige Nitti Fulton MD 1339 37/70 8-10 38:32.3 41:49.5 12:26/M
1018 Yin Guo Columbia MD 691 132/283 40-49 38:32.5 41:50.3 12:26/M
1019 Cheryl Haymes Ellicott City MD 751 64/210 50-59 38:32.8 43:41.5 12:26/M
1020 Elinor Tu Columbia MD 1851 38/70 8-10 38:33.2 41:50.1 12:26/M
1021 Amy Comberiate Highland MD 329 141/260 30-39 38:37.2 40:37.1 12:27/M
1022 Vicki Moyer Columbia MD 2053 133/283 40-49 38:37.8 41:47.6 12:27/M
1023 Briana Engle Ellicott city MD 517 61/99 20-29 38:38.7 41:21.8 12:28/M
1024 Sumanth Chennamsetty Ellicott City MD 285 79/110 30-39 38:39.1 42:21.9 12:28/M
1025 Tanisha Powell Columbia MD 1474 142/260 30-39 38:39.6 42:55.6 12:28/M
1026 Joseph Fotang Laurel MD 570 129/173 40-49 38:44.1 43:03.3 12:30/M
1027 Alexandra Taylor Owings Mills MD 1798 62/99 20-29 38:47.7 42:39.3 12:31/M
1028 Theresa Gani Fulton MD 607 39/70 8-10 38:48.6 41:05.4 12:31/M
1029 Alexandra Weyforth Mount Airy MD 1938 63/99 20-29 38:48.7 41:31.3 12:31/M
1030 Felicia O'Meara Columbia MD 1365 143/260 30-39 38:49.9 41:43.2 12:31/M
1031 Beate Mahious Columbia MD 1118 134/283 40-49 38:54.2 44:08.5 12:33/M
1032 Liza Bane 96 144/260 30-39 38:55.1 41:02.3 12:33/M
1033 Jennifer Dehaan 2172 135/283 40-49 38:55.5 46:09.4 12:33/M
1034 nathan kang Woodstock MD 916 73/98 11-13 38:55.6 39:04.7 12:33/M
1035 Yeon Kang Woodstock MD 917 136/283 40-49 38:55.7 39:05.0 12:33/M
1036 Rebecca Sutula Ellicott City MD 1781 145/260 30-39 38:56.2 46:09.7 12:34/M
1037 Paul Gani Fulton MD 606 130/173 40-49 38:56.5 41:12.4 12:34/M
1038 Florence Hanssen Ellicott City MD 722 137/283 40-49 38:56.7 43:06.7 12:34/M
1039 Ann Yetter Columbia MD 2013 65/210 50-59 38:57.0 44:15.6 12:34/M
1040 Denise Stamper 1743 138/283 40-49 38:57.2 41:04.5 12:34/M
1041 Jerry Yetter Columbia MD 2014 13/22 60-69 38:57.5 44:16.5 12:34/M
1042 Eli Nebiyu Ellicott city MD 1311 49/78 8-10 38:58.3 40:11.8 12:34/M
1043 Alyson Donoghue 21043 MD 449 66/210 50-59 38:58.9 41:08.0 12:34/M
1044 Johanna Schwind 2047 46/69 11-13 39:01.6 42:01.8 12:35/M
1045 Adiam Goitom Clarksville MD 644 139/283 40-49 39:02.0 40:34.5 12:35/M
1046 Wei-Chuan Liu Highland MD 1074 67/210 50-59 39:04.6 39:45.1 12:36/M
1047 Ritesh Basatwar ELLICOTT CITY MD 108 80/110 30-39 39:05.0 42:25.6 12:36/M
1048 Sharonda Ebanks Columbia MD 491 146/260 30-39 39:05.4 39:50.1 12:36/M
1049 Daniel Noboa 2106 38/51 20-29 39:05.5 40:20.8 12:36/M
1050 Lee Ann Kulina 995 68/210 50-59 39:05.9 43:06.1 12:36/M
1051 Noelle Goitom Clarksville MD 646 40/70 8-10 39:06.4 40:31.9 12:37/M
1052 Michele Flynn 2071 69/210 50-59 39:11.0 43:05.9 12:38/M
1053 tony liu clarkville MD 1073 50/78 8-10 39:13.3 45:37.4 12:39/M
1054 KIN TSUI ELLICOTT CITY MD 1849 131/173 40-49 39:16.9 44:00.0 12:40/M
1055 Jody Zinn 2037 147/260 30-39 39:17.0 42:55.2 12:40/M
1056 Rosanna Gambo Eldridge MD 604 140/283 40-49 39:17.4 43:29.8 12:40/M
1057 OLIVIA TSUI ELLICOTT CITY MD 1850 42/55 14-19 39:17.6 44:00.4 12:40/M
1058 Jai Doshi Clarksville MD 456 74/98 11-13 39:18.8 42:31.3 12:41/M
1059 Kimberly Roberts Elkridge MD 1562 141/283 40-49 39:18.9 43:30.0 12:41/M
1060 SANTHANAGOPALAN THIRUVENGADAM ellicott city MD 1811 132/173 40-49 39:21.6 45:22.2 12:42/M
1061 Caroline Otchet Ellicott City MD 1386 47/69 11-13 39:21.9 42:09.7 12:42/M
1062 Sarah Otchet Ellicott City MD 1387 142/283 40-49 39:22.3 42:10.7 12:42/M
1063 Rakhee Shah Ellicott City MD 1676 143/283 40-49 39:22.8 39:46.7 12:42/M
1064 Diego Novelo Clarksville MD 1344 75/98 11-13 39:24.0 40:38.8 12:43/M
1065 Pato Novelo Clarksville MD 1347 30/35 14-19 39:24.5 40:39.1 12:43/M
1066 Gretchen Tregger Gaithersburg MD 1841 144/283 40-49 39:24.7 40:47.0 12:43/M
1067 John Beltran Columbia MD 134 54/80 50-59 39:24.8 41:56.1 12:43/M
1068 Lisa Harbaugh Columbia MD 725 148/260 30-39 39:25.2 44:20.1 12:43/M
1069 Katy Harbaugh Columbia MD 724 41/70 8-10 39:26.4 44:17.7 12:43/M
1070 Jack Pitsley Highland MD 1455 76/98 11-13 39:27.1 45:04.3 12:44/M
1071 Jaida Haynes Columbia MD 753 48/69 11-13 39:30.0 40:36.3 12:45/M
1072 Deborah Bosilovich Ellicott City MD 173 145/283 40-49 39:31.5 42:27.8 12:45/M
1073 Eswar Tarimala 2185 133/173 40-49 39:31.6 43:58.8 12:45/M
1074 AJ Rosenthal Sykesville MD 1588 39/51 20-29 39:34.9 46:08.0 12:46/M
1075 Dallas Wiles Sykesville MD 1952 64/99 20-29 39:36.6 46:08.7 12:46/M
1076 Sierra Haynes Columbia MD 754 43/55 14-19 39:37.3 40:41.5 12:47/M
1077 Chat Leitner Frederick MD 1043 146/283 40-49 39:38.5 40:18.6 12:47/M
1078 Griffin Ellinghans 2133 16/37 1- 7 39:40.1 39:51.0 12:48/M
1079 Debbie Ellinghans 2136 147/283 40-49 39:40.3 39:51.3 12:48/M
1080 Brenda Leitner Frederick MD 1042 70/210 50-59 39:40.3 40:18.6 12:48/M
1081 Giovanni Antonez 2140 40/51 20-29 39:48.0 41:18.8 12:50/M
1082 Samantha Bustamante Columbia MD 244 149/260 30-39 39:48.2 41:19.1 12:50/M
1083 Hector Antunez Columbia MD 47 41/51 20-29 39:48.3 41:19.3 12:50/M
1084 Chloe Dresner Glenelg MD 464 49/69 11-13 39:48.4 43:51.9 12:50/M
1085 Kyra Mitchell Laurel MD 1250 150/260 30-39 39:48.9 43:41.8 12:50/M
1086 Andre Duroseau Owings Mills MD 477 51/78 8-10 39:50.3 42:26.3 12:51/M
1087 Pascale Duroseau Owings Mills MD 479 148/283 40-49 39:50.9 42:27.1 12:51/M
1088 Karen Pitsley Highland MD 1456 149/283 40-49 39:51.0 45:26.0 12:51/M
1089 Nolan Baer 2179 52/78 8-10 39:51.1 45:28.2 12:51/M
1090 Alaina Evangelista 2109 42/70 8-10 39:51.2 44:43.4 12:51/M
1091 Megan Dresner Glenelg MD 466 151/260 30-39 39:52.9 43:55.0 12:52/M
1092 Marja Humphrey Laurel MD 834 152/260 30-39 39:53.1 42:24.0 12:52/M
1093 Elayne Boeira Columbia MD 165 153/260 30-39 39:53.6 46:48.1 12:52/M
1094 Felippe Boeira Columbia MD 167 81/110 30-39 39:53.7 46:51.1 12:52/M
1095 Paul Reynold Laurel MD 1536 14/22 60-69 39:55.5 45:17.3 12:53/M
1096 Julia Reynold Laurel MD 1535 65/99 20-29 39:55.8 45:17.3 12:53/M
1097 Helen Vorel Ellicott City MD 1904 71/210 50-59 39:56.9 41:13.6 12:53/M
1098 Michelle Oland westminster MD 1363 154/260 30-39 39:56.9 43:37.2 12:53/M
1099 Asher Ball Columbia MD 92 17/37 1- 7 40:00.0 44:22.7 12:54/M
1100 Demetrius Ball Columbia MD 93 82/110 30-39 40:00.7 44:22.9 12:54/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1101 Sandra Rosenberger Columbia MD 1582 150/283 40-49 40:02.3 42:12.4 12:55/M
1102 Prakash Subramanian 1774 134/173 40-49 40:03.7 46:09.7 12:55/M
1103 Catherine Rayburn Marriottsville MD 1518 151/283 40-49 40:04.4 43:39.6 12:55/M
1104 Rakshitha Prakash 1480 43/70 8-10 40:04.5 46:09.1 12:55/M
1105 Christopher Vaccaro Columbia MD 1857 53/78 8-10 40:04.5 40:07.5 12:55/M
1106 Meredith Vaccaro Columbia MD 1858 155/260 30-39 40:04.6 40:05.4 12:55/M
1107 Angela Bernard Columbia MD 145 72/210 50-59 40:07.1 43:28.5 12:56/M
1108 Rory Lawson Columbia MD 1030 50/69 11-13 40:08.7 40:25.8 12:57/M
1109 Aaron Abedin Ellicott City MD 2 54/78 8-10 40:09.0 44:04.2 12:57/M
1110 Anish Balasubramanian 86 55/78 8-10 40:09.1 46:09.4 12:57/M
1111 Brandon Mothershead Sykesville MD 1282 42/51 20-29 40:09.2 46:13.3 12:57/M
1112 Derrek Lawson Columbia MD 1029 135/173 40-49 40:09.5 40:26.2 12:57/M
1113 Jovaunte Richardson Ellicott City MD 1544 31/35 14-19 40:09.9 45:13.2 12:57/M
1114 Aadi Doshi Clarksville MD 455 56/78 8-10 40:10.3 43:21.3 12:57/M
1115 Otis Fields 2114 55/80 50-59 40:10.5 45:13.0 12:57/M
1116 Kellie Riley Sykesvillea MD 1548 66/99 20-29 40:10.9 46:13.4 12:57/M
1117 James Reeves Columbia MD 1528 136/173 40-49 40:17.7 46:20.7 13:00/M
1118 Kelly Nicol 1333 156/260 30-39 40:20.6 42:36.2 13:01/M
1119 Jillian Nicol 1332 10/27 1- 7 40:20.7 42:36.2 13:01/M
1120 Jacob Tasin 2118 77/98 11-13 40:21.0 41:21.9 13:01/M
1121 Muhammad Ishfaq Ellicott city MD 848 56/80 50-59 40:22.0 40:26.2 13:01/M
1122 ALJA WOODLEY COLUMBIA MD 1988 44/55 14-19 40:22.1 41:33.7 13:01/M
1123 Marni Rosenbaum Columbia MD 1580 157/260 30-39 40:22.5 42:38.2 13:01/M
1124 Jay Tasin Laurel MD 1796 137/173 40-49 40:22.5 41:23.0 13:01/M
1125 Zala Weyker Columbia MD 1940 51/69 11-13 40:24.0 44:46.8 13:02/M
1126 Marcus Paschall Middle River MD 1415 138/173 40-49 40:24.2 41:53.1 13:02/M
1127 Lynne Galiatsatos Woodbine MD 600 73/210 50-59 40:26.0 42:04.0 13:03/M
1128 Zachary Essick Burtonsville MD 524 43/51 20-29 40:26.6 42:26.9 13:03/M
1129 Pavin Rajagopal Ellicott City MD 1504 57/78 8-10 40:27.0 44:08.1 13:03/M
1130 Sean Stahler Ellicott City MD 1741 78/98 11-13 40:27.3 41:26.4 13:03/M
1131 Rajagopal Alagarsamy Ellicott city MD 22 83/110 30-39 40:27.6 44:08.8 13:03/M
1132 Kayla Robar Burtonsville MD 1559 67/99 20-29 40:28.1 42:26.7 13:03/M
1133 Gabriella Llerena Adelphi MD 1075 68/99 20-29 40:29.4 46:52.1 13:04/M
1134 Penny Freer Ellicott City MD 583 152/283 40-49 40:32.2 47:03.2 13:05/M
1135 Amy Cargiulo Ellicott city MD 257 153/283 40-49 40:33.7 42:54.0 13:05/M
1136 Ava Greene Laurel MD 671 44/70 8-10 40:35.2 47:18.5 13:05/M
1137 Donna Hosang Laurel MD 814 74/210 50-59 40:39.7 42:00.1 13:07/M
1138 Sara Rice 1540 11/27 1- 7 40:39.8 42:34.9 13:07/M
1139 Kara Rice Columbia MD 1538 158/260 30-39 40:40.0 42:35.1 13:07/M
1140 Ana Spitzmesser Columbia MD 1739 1/1 70-99 40:41.2 42:48.0 13:07/M
1141 Connie Stahler Ellicott City MD 1740 154/283 40-49 40:42.5 41:41.3 13:08/M
1142 Kristen Evangelista Columbia MD 2108 159/260 30-39 40:43.1 45:37.6 13:08/M
1143 Reese Evangelista 2110 12/27 1- 7 40:43.9 45:37.7 13:08/M
1144 Channing Greene Laurel MD 673 45/55 14-19 40:46.1 47:28.4 13:09/M
1145 Andrew Oppenheim Laurel MD 1369 139/173 40-49 40:47.4 48:04.5 13:09/M
1146 Annette Johnson Columbia MD 875 155/283 40-49 40:48.8 47:33.0 13:10/M
1147 Alfreda Walker Ellicott City MD 1912 75/210 50-59 40:50.6 41:09.9 13:10/M
1148 Sarah Abedin Ellicott City MD 5 76/210 50-59 40:50.8 44:46.1 13:10/M
1149 Nicholas Madachy Columbia MD 1114 18/37 1- 7 40:51.2 44:36.0 13:11/M
1150 Claire Madachy Columbia MD 1113 52/69 11-13 40:51.3 44:37.9 13:11/M
1151 Robin Abell Columbia MD 6 156/283 40-49 40:51.5 44:37.9 13:11/M
1152 Lori McArthur Columbia MD 1179 157/283 40-49 40:53.9 43:43.3 13:11/M
1153 Allan Klima Columbia MD 970 140/173 40-49 40:54.5 44:39.0 13:12/M
1154 Alex Klima Columbia MD 969 19/37 1- 7 40:55.2 44:38.6 13:12/M
1155 Rachel Klima Columbia MD 971 158/283 40-49 40:55.4 44:39.2 13:12/M
1156 Mandira Huber Ellicott City MD 828 53/69 11-13 40:55.9 42:03.3 13:12/M
1157 Jim Smith Gaithersburg MD 1720 57/80 50-59 40:56.6 42:18.4 13:12/M
1158 Bryan Trigger Laurel MD 1843 84/110 30-39 40:56.8 45:14.5 13:12/M
1159 Coleen Reiff Fulton MD 1529 77/210 50-59 40:56.8 42:59.0 13:12/M
1160 Maeghan Trigger Laurel MD 1844 160/260 30-39 40:57.6 45:14.7 13:13/M
1161 Nicole Thomas ellicott city MD 1816 161/260 30-39 40:58.4 46:08.0 13:13/M
1162 Keaton Hedrick COLUMBIA MD 760 58/78 8-10 40:58.8 43:24.5 13:13/M
1163 Michael Trigger Laurel MD 1845 85/110 30-39 40:59.4 45:14.8 13:13/M
1164 Anton Hedrick COLUMBIA MD 757 141/173 40-49 40:59.5 43:25.0 13:13/M
1165 Lee Ann Pazulski Columbia MD 1429 78/210 50-59 41:00.9 43:01.5 13:14/M
1166 Elisha Kiboino Columbia MD 954 59/78 8-10 41:06.7 42:33.5 13:15/M
1167 Theresa Wojdyla Columbia MD 1983 79/210 50-59 41:07.0 43:03.7 13:16/M
1168 Molly Dearstine glenelg MD 401 58/80 50-59 41:07.2 44:23.9 13:16/M
1169 Joelle Miller Bowie MD 1238 159/283 40-49 41:10.3 42:58.4 13:17/M
1170 Ryan Schaaf Elkridge MD 1646 86/110 30-39 41:13.2 49:09.7 13:18/M
1171 Connor Schaaf Elkridge MD 1644 60/78 8-10 41:13.5 49:09.7 13:18/M
1172 Deborah Caldwell Ellicott City MD 248 160/283 40-49 41:15.4 45:10.3 13:18/M
1173 Christine Schwind Columbia MD 1665 161/283 40-49 41:16.9 44:13.5 13:19/M
1174 Susan Riley Columbia MD 1549 80/210 50-59 41:17.1 44:13.5 13:19/M
1175 Luis Novelo Clarksville MD 1345 142/173 40-49 41:18.9 42:32.9 13:19/M
1176 Jill Eisenberg Reisterstown MD 500 162/283 40-49 41:24.7 43:09.6 13:21/M
1177 Olivia Davis Columbia MD 394 54/69 11-13 41:26.2 42:01.0 13:22/M
1178 Megan Davis Columbia MD 393 162/260 30-39 41:26.7 42:00.6 13:22/M
1179 Deborah Clark Clarksville MD 299 81/210 50-59 41:26.7 42:52.3 13:22/M
1180 Tamera Sandborn Columbia MD 1620 82/210 50-59 41:28.0 44:05.1 13:23/M
1181 Juliann Hale Ellicott City MD 701 163/283 40-49 41:29.7 46:44.1 13:23/M
1182 Eshna Ghosh Ellicott City MD 626 46/55 14-19 41:30.1 45:07.5 13:23/M
1183 Anna Louise Kallas Baltimore MD 902 83/210 50-59 41:30.3 43:15.2 13:23/M
1184 Ayush Ghosh Ellicott City MD 625 61/78 8-10 41:30.7 45:07.8 13:23/M
1185 Iris Nagiecka Ellicott City MD 1300 55/69 11-13 41:34.0 45:42.4 13:25/M
1186 Maura Watson Columbia MD 1926 84/210 50-59 41:34.1 43:00.8 13:25/M
1187 Michael Herschbach Laurel MD 776 79/98 11-13 41:34.4 43:10.7 13:25/M
1188 Deon Chapman 2135 143/173 40-49 41:35.2 44:26.9 13:25/M
1189 Maria Pisca Columbia MD 1453 163/260 30-39 41:36.0 47:00.2 13:25/M
1190 Dustin Pisca Columbia MD 1452 87/110 30-39 41:36.1 47:00.3 13:25/M
1191 Rajan Rai 1500 88/110 30-39 41:38.7 45:22.2 13:26/M
1192 Samantha Mathis Dayton MD 1161 69/99 20-29 41:39.1 44:14.9 13:26/M
1193 KAREN LOEHR FULTON MD 1083 164/283 40-49 41:42.6 44:41.0 13:27/M
1194 Jenna Loehr Fulton MD 1082 45/70 8-10 41:42.9 44:41.1 13:27/M
1195 Rhonda Best Marriottsville MD 148 8/42 60-69 41:46.8 47:53.8 13:28/M
1196 ASLI MUTAF Elkridge MD 1294 164/260 30-39 41:50.3 44:06.0 13:30/M
1197 Shayne Weyker Columbia MD 1939 144/173 40-49 41:52.1 46:14.8 13:30/M
1198 Tracey Ryan Laurel MD 1607 85/210 50-59 41:53.7 47:53.8 13:31/M
1199 Erik Boeira Columbia MD 166 80/98 11-13 41:55.0 48:50.1 13:31/M
1200 Jeffrey mcArthur Columbia MD 1178 62/78 8-10 42:00.2 43:12.3 13:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1201 Claudia Morales Ellicott City MD 1272 86/210 50-59 42:01.7 44:42.1 13:33/M
1202 HELENE KASSIANOFF ELLICOTT CITY MD 918 87/210 50-59 42:02.3 44:42.1 13:34/M
1203 Ashish Gandhe Columbia MD 605 89/110 30-39 42:02.4 42:37.4 13:34/M
1204 Crystal Vereen Columbia MD 1885 165/283 40-49 42:05.0 43:52.9 13:35/M
1205 Farnaz Ghane Fulton MD 623 166/283 40-49 42:07.4 43:38.2 13:35/M
1206 Yulissa Trejo 2085 47/55 14-19 42:12.5 46:47.0 13:37/M
1207 Katherine McNamara Ellicott City MD 1206 165/260 30-39 42:13.7 46:47.2 13:37/M
1208 Karishma Syed Ellicott City MD 1787 166/260 30-39 42:15.2 43:21.7 13:38/M
1209 Pradeep Kumar Ellicott City MD 998 145/173 40-49 42:15.2 43:18.2 13:38/M
1210 Kareem Syed Ellicott City MD 1786 146/173 40-49 42:15.3 43:21.6 13:38/M
1211 Melissa Proctor 2149 167/260 30-39 42:19.8 44:25.5 13:39/M
1212 Andrea Morris Columbia MD 1277 88/210 50-59 42:22.7 45:43.1 13:40/M
1213 Debbie Newman Ellicott City MD 1324 89/210 50-59 42:24.7 45:29.9 13:41/M
1214 Michelle Firebaugh 2074 167/283 40-49 42:25.1 45:29.8 13:41/M
1215 Crystal Swann Ellicott City MD 1784 90/210 50-59 42:25.1 45:51.3 13:41/M
1216 Kourtney Proctor Ellicott City MD 1484 168/260 30-39 42:26.4 44:31.4 13:41/M
1217 Chase Taylor Columbia MD 1803 20/37 1- 7 42:26.9 43:26.1 13:41/M
1218 Randy Taylor Columbia MD 1806 15/22 60-69 42:27.3 43:26.7 13:42/M
1219 Bonnie Lynn Taylor Columbia MD 1801 9/42 60-69 42:28.2 43:26.1 13:42/M
1220 Ava Gillette Ellicott City MD 637 56/69 11-13 42:29.5 44:28.0 13:42/M
1221 Kaylyn Simms Elkridge MD 1707 57/69 11-13 42:29.9 44:28.0 13:42/M
1222 Madalyn Incavido columbia MD 840 46/70 8-10 42:32.6 45:26.7 13:43/M
1223 Kathy Patrick 1424 91/210 50-59 42:33.9 45:11.1 13:44/M
1224 Jim Van Horn Ellicott City MD 1869 147/173 40-49 42:34.0 47:04.9 13:44/M
1225 Christy Conklin Ellicott City MD 332 168/283 40-49 42:34.4 45:36.3 13:44/M
1226 Sonia Hurd Columbia MD 835 169/260 30-39 42:34.4 45:36.2 13:44/M
1227 Lindsay Filz Baltimore MD 546 170/260 30-39 42:35.3 45:26.7 13:44/M
1228 Sadie Van Horn Ellicott City MD 1870 47/70 8-10 42:35.3 47:04.5 13:44/M
1229 Micki Isaacs 845 92/210 50-59 42:36.9 45:11.3 13:45/M
1230 Susan Hannon Eldersburg MD 721 93/210 50-59 42:37.8 45:24.2 13:45/M
1231 Shelby Lynch Sykesville MD 1106 13/27 1- 7 42:38.6 47:09.6 13:45/M
1232 Michelle Lynch Sykesville MD 1105 171/260 30-39 42:38.6 47:09.8 13:45/M
1233 Gerrard Lioi 2086 59/80 50-59 42:39.1 49:49.1 13:45/M
1234 Mary Scire Frederick MD 1666 10/42 60-69 42:39.6 45:24.6 13:45/M
1235 Linda Wilson Ellicott City MD 1964 94/210 50-59 42:39.9 47:04.3 13:45/M
1236 Laura Lebe Columbia MD 1031 11/42 60-69 42:42.8 47:33.3 13:46/M
1237 Brein Bashore Columbia MD 112 172/260 30-39 42:44.6 46:24.2 13:47/M
1238 Shana Bynon Columbia MD 245 169/283 40-49 42:45.7 43:01.8 13:47/M
1239 Phil Cohen Columbia MD 320 90/110 30-39 42:46.0 46:24.1 13:48/M
1240 Thomas Noyes Sykesville MD 1348 60/80 50-59 42:48.9 49:06.3 13:48/M
1241 Mary Folsom Mount Airy MD 562 95/210 50-59 42:50.9 44:02.8 13:49/M
1242 Jessica Petrlik elkridge MD 1437 173/260 30-39 42:51.8 49:36.3 13:49/M
1243 Ella Petrlik elkridge MD 1436 14/27 1- 7 42:51.9 49:37.1 13:49/M
1244 Erin Winston Severn MD 1967 174/260 30-39 42:53.0 44:02.5 13:50/M
1245 sadia kazi Ellicott City MD 927 170/283 40-49 42:53.4 42:53.4 13:50/M
1246 Jennifer Incavido Columbia MD 839 175/260 30-39 42:53.7 45:48.7 13:50/M
1247 Marjeta Cedilnik Columbia MD 276 96/210 50-59 42:54.5 43:00.3 13:50/M
1248 Malavya Adiyodi Ellicott City MD 14 15/27 1- 7 42:58.3 44:01.1 13:52/M
1249 Rachel Skinner Baltimore MD 1711 70/99 20-29 42:59.4 49:48.1 13:52/M
1250 Lauren Quinn 2167 44/51 20-29 43:01.3 49:48.5 13:53/M
1251 Megan Kelly 2168 71/99 20-29 43:01.5 49:49.2 13:53/M
1252 Debra Schwartz Columbia MD 1661 97/210 50-59 43:02.3 49:53.3 13:53/M
1253 Sourimitra medepalli Ellicott city MD 1212 81/98 11-13 43:11.4 43:21.8 13:56/M
1254 claire kim Ellicott City MD 958 48/55 14-19 43:13.0 44:21.0 13:56/M
1255 Anureet Bajwa ellicott city MD 81 58/69 11-13 43:13.2 44:21.5 13:56/M
1256 Deanne Reese Woodbine MD 1525 98/210 50-59 43:13.2 44:24.4 13:56/M
1257 Michelle Mann Ellicott City MD 1133 99/210 50-59 43:22.8 46:55.9 13:59/M
1258 Emma Li 1052 48/70 8-10 43:24.1 46:50.6 14:00/M
1259 Shannon Biggs Columbia MD 155 176/260 30-39 43:24.8 49:36.0 14:00/M
1260 Dottie Rosenberry Fulton MD 1584 100/210 50-59 43:25.7 46:30.7 14:00/M
1261 Feng Li 1053 148/173 40-49 43:26.8 46:51.3 14:01/M
1262 Alisa Joseph Columbia MD 887 177/260 30-39 43:27.5 47:49.6 14:01/M
1263 Mya Joseph Columbia MD 890 16/27 1- 7 43:27.7 47:49.8 14:01/M
1264 George Morgan 1276 16/22 60-69 43:28.5 47:59.2 14:01/M
1265 Aggie Wojdon Ellicott city MD 1979 171/283 40-49 43:30.4 45:11.6 14:02/M
1266 Julia Caldwell Ellicott City MD 249 59/69 11-13 43:30.6 45:10.3 14:02/M
1267 Patrick Wojdon Ellicott city MD 1982 21/37 1- 7 43:30.7 45:12.0 14:02/M
1268 Michael Caldwell Ellicott City MD 250 149/173 40-49 43:30.7 45:10.7 14:02/M
1269 Lisa Spear 2169 101/210 50-59 43:36.5 50:58.2 14:04/M
1270 Sophia Majid Ellicott city MD 1126 60/69 11-13 43:37.5 44:03.5 14:04/M
1271 Benjamin Krakower Ellicott City MD 989 63/78 8-10 43:37.8 48:15.1 14:04/M
1272 Jordan Roman 2042 45/51 20-29 43:38.3 46:07.2 14:05/M
1273 Benjamin Kim Woodbine MD 957 82/98 11-13 43:38.5 48:14.7 14:05/M
1274 Kiernan Harden Columbia MD 728 83/98 11-13 43:38.9 47:28.7 14:05/M
1275 Jeff Harden Columbia MD 727 150/173 40-49 43:39.1 47:28.3 14:05/M
1276 LeAnne Dagnall Laurel MD 367 172/283 40-49 43:39.4 46:36.1 14:05/M
1277 Teresita Baguio Laurel MD 74 173/283 40-49 43:39.5 46:10.6 14:05/M
1278 Eli Krakower Ellicott City MD 991 22/37 1- 7 43:39.5 48:16.5 14:05/M
1279 Abigail Engle Laurel MD 516 49/70 8-10 43:39.9 46:10.3 14:05/M
1280 Christina Bell Columbia MD 131 61/80 50-59 43:40.2 50:32.2 14:05/M
1281 MJ Engle Laurel MD 518 174/283 40-49 43:40.9 46:11.1 14:05/M
1282 Aske Thyregod clarksville MD 1826 23/37 1- 7 43:44.6 44:11.2 14:06/M
1283 Lakshmi Bhagavatula Ellicott city MD 151 175/283 40-49 43:45.7 47:07.7 14:07/M
1284 Donna Hitesman Jessup MD 789 176/283 40-49 43:48.9 50:49.7 14:08/M
1285 Sam Nemirovsky Ellicott City MD 1316 64/78 8-10 43:49.1 49:05.6 14:08/M
1286 Vanessa Hooks Columbia MD 810 102/210 50-59 43:49.2 49:49.1 14:08/M
1287 Kelsie Hitesman Jessup MD 790 72/99 20-29 43:49.8 50:48.9 14:08/M
1288 Emily Martz Jessup MD 1152 73/99 20-29 43:49.8 50:49.1 14:08/M
1289 Ann Rogers Ellicott City MD 1568 103/210 50-59 43:50.3 47:56.9 14:08/M
1290 Claudia Ramirez Laurel MD 1507 178/260 30-39 43:51.2 50:32.6 14:09/M
1291 Inna Kotyleva-Roberts Ellicott City MD 986 104/210 50-59 43:53.3 44:59.0 14:09/M
1292 Soojung Kim Woodbine MD 962 177/283 40-49 43:54.5 48:30.9 14:10/M
1293 Sharon Cohen Ellicott City MD 321 178/283 40-49 43:56.6 45:34.1 14:10/M
1294 isabel crisp LAUREL MD 350 105/210 50-59 43:58.5 44:15.9 14:11/M
1295 Jimmy DiPietro Ellicott City MD 436 91/110 30-39 44:00.0 51:38.7 14:12/M
1296 Alexie Baguio Laurel MD 73 50/70 8-10 44:04.0 46:33.4 14:13/M
1297 Nolan Deshields-Dyce Baltimore MD 422 84/98 11-13 44:04.1 44:19.8 14:13/M
1298 Terri Little Westminster MD 1068 179/283 40-49 44:04.5 44:37.4 14:13/M
1299 Linda Rockinson Westminster MD 1567 106/210 50-59 44:05.1 44:38.3 14:13/M
1300 Jasmine Wilson Elkridge MD 1963 61/69 11-13 44:06.1 46:15.1 14:14/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1301 Olivia Hammond Elkridge MD 717 62/69 11-13 44:06.6 46:15.1 14:14/M
1302 Postell Carter Ellicott City MD 263 151/173 40-49 44:09.1 49:25.2 14:15/M
1303 Mark Dyce Baltimore MD 484 152/173 40-49 44:13.9 44:28.9 14:16/M
1304 SANDY KEATON ELLICOTT CITY MD 931 107/210 50-59 44:14.4 45:35.0 14:16/M
1305 Sandy Wen Ellicott City MD 1933 180/283 40-49 44:15.7 50:34.6 14:16/M
1306 Paul Linkins 2177 92/110 30-39 44:18.0 48:51.5 14:17/M
1307 Michael Hale Ellicott City MD 703 153/173 40-49 44:18.8 49:34.2 14:17/M
1308 Marisela Hale Ellicott City MD 702 51/70 8-10 44:19.2 49:34.6 14:18/M
1309 Sarah Linkins 2178 179/260 30-39 44:19.7 48:51.8 14:18/M
1310 MaryBeth Culver Dayton MD 358 181/283 40-49 44:26.5 45:39.8 14:20/M
1311 Mark Viojan Jr. Columbia MD 1898 85/98 11-13 44:27.0 48:52.5 14:20/M
1312 Arman Sheets ellicott city MD 1680 65/78 8-10 44:27.4 46:18.8 14:20/M
1313 Daniyar Sheets Ellicott city MD 1681 32/35 14-19 44:27.6 46:18.8 14:20/M
1314 Payton Victorian Ellicott City MD 1890 86/98 11-13 44:32.4 50:02.6 14:22/M
1315 Angie Szalecki Eldersburg MD 1790 180/260 30-39 44:33.6 48:05.1 14:22/M
1316 Patti Blackburn Laurel MD 157 108/210 50-59 44:33.7 47:13.3 14:22/M
1317 Stacey Banks Rockville MD 97 181/260 30-39 44:34.8 45:32.0 14:23/M
1318 Bill Wilson Ellicott City MD 1961 62/80 50-59 44:39.3 48:58.4 14:24/M
1319 Wendy Avery Columbia MD 57 182/283 40-49 44:39.4 49:20.7 14:24/M
1320 Katie Avery Columbia MD 56 52/70 8-10 44:39.8 49:20.8 14:24/M
1321 Thangeswari Kathiresan Ellicott city MD 922 182/260 30-39 44:44.3 47:22.3 14:26/M
1322 Michael Groves Elkridge MD 684 154/173 40-49 44:44.7 46:06.3 14:26/M
1323 Varun Samy Ellicott City MD 1618 87/98 11-13 44:48.5 46:22.1 14:27/M
1324 James Sanders Clarksville MD 1621 17/22 60-69 44:50.7 46:56.8 14:28/M
1325 Naomi Johnson Hyattsville MD 879 183/260 30-39 44:51.5 48:10.2 14:28/M
1326 John Roberts Columbia MD 1561 24/37 1- 7 44:53.2 46:47.5 14:29/M
1327 Kelly Kominsky Ellicott City MD 981 183/283 40-49 44:54.2 49:04.8 14:29/M
1328 Reece Kominsky Ellicott City MD 983 66/78 8-10 44:54.5 49:04.7 14:29/M
1329 Ashley Riley 2060 184/260 30-39 44:55.4 49:16.3 14:29/M
1330 Tejas Doshi Clarksville MD 458 155/173 40-49 44:56.0 48:07.3 14:30/M
1331 regina coleman columbia MD 326 184/283 40-49 44:56.8 52:18.2 14:30/M
1332 Sangita Doshi Columbia MD 457 185/283 40-49 44:57.3 48:10.0 14:30/M
1333 Maria Britton Columbia MD 201 186/283 40-49 44:58.6 52:18.4 14:30/M
1334 Heidi Shorter mount airy MD 1703 187/283 40-49 44:59.2 51:00.9 14:31/M
1335 Maria Ferraro Columbia MD 538 109/210 50-59 45:00.9 51:19.3 14:31/M
1336 Jane Viojan Columbia MD 1897 188/283 40-49 45:01.9 49:27.4 14:31/M
1337 Mindy Barnowski Mount Airy MD 104 185/260 30-39 45:03.7 47:22.8 14:32/M
1338 Lily Barnowski Mount Airy MD 103 17/27 1- 7 45:04.8 47:22.9 14:32/M
1339 Nuriman Sheets Elliott city MD 1683 186/260 30-39 45:06.8 46:56.6 14:33/M
1340 Prasad Matti Rao Ellicott City MD 1166 93/110 30-39 45:18.8 49:01.5 14:37/M
1341 Sergey Nemirovsky Ellicott City MD 1317 94/110 30-39 45:20.4 51:57.0 14:37/M
1342 Pamela Steinhice Elkridge MD 1757 189/283 40-49 45:21.9 52:24.6 14:38/M
1343 Makeba Mattocks Ellicott City MD 1168 190/283 40-49 45:22.6 50:54.1 14:38/M
1344 Nina Bryan Glen Burnie MD 226 110/210 50-59 45:22.6 46:39.6 14:38/M
1345 Bert Roberts IV Columbia MD 1564 67/78 8-10 45:24.7 47:19.3 14:39/M
1346 LEIGH Roberts Columbia MD 1563 191/283 40-49 45:25.6 47:20.2 14:39/M
1347 Trinity Victorian Ellicott City MD 1891 53/70 8-10 45:26.0 50:58.8 14:39/M
1348 Brandon De Souza Pinto Laurel MD 399 88/98 11-13 45:27.1 46:10.3 14:40/M
1349 Amelia Beanland Ellicott City MD 124 54/70 8-10 45:27.9 51:01.6 14:40/M
1350 Ana Beteta Laurel MD 149 187/260 30-39 45:29.5 46:12.7 14:40/M
1351 Bill Hamilton Halethorpe MD 710 95/110 30-39 45:30.0 52:38.9 14:41/M
1352 Brian Beanland Ellicott City MD 125 96/110 30-39 45:30.2 51:03.7 14:41/M
1353 Maisha Strong 2174 188/260 30-39 45:31.9 51:15.0 14:41/M
1354 Lisa Booth Catonsville MD 170 111/210 50-59 45:32.4 51:34.4 14:41/M
1355 KELLIE LEGO COLUMBIA MD 1041 189/260 30-39 45:33.0 52:52.3 14:42/M
1356 Susan Castelbaum Ellicott City MD 268 112/210 50-59 45:33.3 51:34.4 14:42/M
1357 Kunal Roy Ellicott City MD 1594 33/35 14-19 45:35.5 49:17.1 14:42/M
1358 Lysanders Vereen Columbia MD 1886 156/173 40-49 45:40.1 47:27.5 14:44/M
1359 Pamela Fields Ellicott City MD 540 113/210 50-59 45:42.2 50:44.7 14:45/M
1360 John Nagiecki Ellicott City MD 1301 63/80 50-59 45:42.5 45:42.5 14:45/M
1361 Ahana Roy Ellicott City MD 1592 192/283 40-49 45:42.8 49:38.0 14:45/M
1362 Jenny Whitebloom Elkridge MD 1948 193/283 40-49 45:47.5 49:59.3 14:46/M
1363 Tamara Belgrave Columbia MD 130 190/260 30-39 45:50.6 52:54.7 14:47/M
1364 Sonia Portillo savage MD 1471 191/260 30-39 45:51.9 52:32.8 14:47/M
1365 Keisha Bagley Elkridge MD 71 192/260 30-39 45:53.7 52:55.0 14:48/M
1366 Olivia House Pikesville MD 818 194/283 40-49 45:54.6 49:59.6 14:48/M
1367 Elliesa Abrishamchian Fulton MD 10 55/70 8-10 45:55.0 47:26.1 14:49/M
1368 Rachel Zhaz 2182 5/7 0- 0 45:56.2 46:26.3 14:49/M
1369 Elisa Jimenez 2051 193/260 30-39 45:58.1 46:04.3 14:50/M
1370 Susen Parish 2050 195/283 40-49 45:58.4 46:04.2 14:50/M
1371 Reza Abrishamchian Fulton MD 11 157/173 40-49 45:59.3 47:28.8 14:50/M
1372 Quentin Harden Columbia MD 729 68/78 8-10 46:03.1 49:52.9 14:51/M
1373 Kamal Sheets Ellicott city MD 1682 89/98 11-13 46:04.0 47:54.7 14:52/M
1374 Karin Gagnon Clarksville MD 598 114/210 50-59 46:06.2 52:12.0 14:52/M
1375 Lori Speelman Ellicott City MD 1736 115/210 50-59 46:07.0 52:11.4 14:53/M
1376 Jack Haskell Grantham NH 744 2/2 70-99 46:13.9 50:35.4 14:55/M
1377 Sumitha Samy Ellicott City MD 1617 196/283 40-49 46:17.3 47:52.1 14:56/M
1378 Lamia Ayaz Ellicott City MD 60 56/70 8-10 46:17.6 47:05.6 14:56/M
1379 Tammy Lloyd Ellicott City MD 1079 116/210 50-59 46:21.3 49:30.0 14:57/M
1380 Mason Hitesman Jessup MD 791 69/78 8-10 46:21.6 53:25.5 14:57/M
1381 RICHARD TENIA II LAUREL MD 1808 70/78 8-10 46:25.7 48:08.5 14:58/M
1382 Regina Hobbs Eldersburg MD 795 197/283 40-49 46:26.5 49:34.1 14:59/M
1383 Brittany Johnson Ellicott City MD 876 74/99 20-29 46:32.5 51:35.9 15:01/M
1384 Michael Hitesman Jessup MD 792 158/173 40-49 46:34.2 53:38.4 15:01/M
1385 Ava Xu Laurel MD 2001 57/70 8-10 46:39.6 50:03.3 15:03/M
1386 Jason Hln 2183 25/37 1- 7 46:41.1 47:12.5 15:04/M
1387 Erica Qin Ellicott City MD 1491 58/70 8-10 46:43.8 50:09.0 15:04/M
1388 Chelsea Sun CLARKSVILLE MD 1779 18/27 1- 7 46:44.2 50:09.2 15:05/M
1389 HAIBIN SUN CLARKSVILLE MD 1780 97/110 30-39 46:44.3 50:09.9 15:05/M
1390 Penny Zimring 2034 117/210 50-59 46:44.6 48:40.6 15:05/M
1391 Vanessa Foreman Ellicott City MD 565 118/210 50-59 46:49.1 50:50.5 15:06/M
1392 Linda Scrivener Columbia MD 1671 119/210 50-59 46:51.6 50:23.7 15:07/M
1393 Sara Dore Marriottsville MD 452 49/55 14-19 46:55.9 48:40.5 15:08/M
1394 Leslie Tharp Columbia MD 1809 12/42 60-69 46:57.7 47:07.8 15:09/M
1395 SCHEHERAZADE ABDUL-LATIF LAUREL MD 1 194/260 30-39 47:00.7 48:43.2 15:10/M
1396 Ana Behrens Ellicott City MD 129 120/210 50-59 47:03.7 50:07.3 15:11/M
1397 Lasyakaumudi medepalli Ellicott city MD 1211 59/70 8-10 47:06.9 47:24.5 15:12/M
1398 Jasmine Whitcomb Ellicott City MI 1946 75/99 20-29 47:14.9 52:50.3 15:14/M
1399 Charmion Victorian Ellicott City MD 1889 198/283 40-49 47:20.2 52:50.9 15:16/M
1400 Ciaran Brighton ellicott city MD 199 71/78 8-10 47:22.7 52:22.5 15:17/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1401 Lauren McCray Ellicott City MD 1195 195/260 30-39 47:28.2 52:30.0 15:19/M
1402 praveena gadam ellicott city MD 597 199/283 40-49 47:29.2 52:29.3 15:19/M
1403 Ben Schirmer Ellicott City MD 1651 90/98 11-13 47:32.1 53:50.3 15:20/M
1404 Elizabeth Ringenberg Washington DC 1550 196/260 30-39 47:34.9 49:23.0 15:21/M
1405 Randi Trzesinski Catonsville MD 1848 197/260 30-39 47:35.3 50:16.6 15:21/M
1406 Susan Lavin Elkridge MD 1024 121/210 50-59 47:36.2 52:07.9 15:21/M
1407 Ann Vannurden Hanover MD 1877 122/210 50-59 47:40.3 52:12.1 15:23/M
1408 Laurie Watts Jessup MD 1928 123/210 50-59 47:46.8 51:43.8 15:25/M
1409 Natasha Mahasa Laurel MD 1117 200/283 40-49 47:47.1 51:44.1 15:25/M
1410 Kyla Mahasa Laurel MD 1116 60/70 8-10 47:47.8 51:44.0 15:25/M
1411 THARA NAIR ELLICOTT CITY MD 1302 198/260 30-39 47:48.6 50:41.5 15:25/M
1412 kojo Linder ELLICOTT CITY MD 1058 159/173 40-49 47:49.0 52:38.1 15:25/M
1413 lauryn LINDER ELLICOTT CITY MD 1059 19/27 1- 7 47:49.5 52:38.5 15:25/M
1414 Melissa Azzarello Laurel MD 64 199/260 30-39 47:49.8 55:05.1 15:25/M
1415 Alyson Tommins Ellicott City MD 1838 124/210 50-59 47:56.0 48:41.2 15:28/M
1416 Cheryl Amaro Ellicott City MD 37 125/210 50-59 47:57.0 53:09.8 15:28/M
1417 Michaela Cohee Clarksville MD 317 50/55 14-19 47:57.1 49:58.8 15:28/M
1418 Ruth Gibson Windsor Mill MD 636 200/260 30-39 48:01.2 53:16.1 15:29/M
1419 Katherine T. Carter Woodbine MD 261 126/210 50-59 48:03.3 52:08.7 15:30/M
1420 Elana Lorenzen Columbia MD 1089 201/260 30-39 48:03.4 53:10.4 15:30/M
1421 Pamela Vereb Laurel MD 1884 13/42 60-69 48:03.7 53:11.3 15:30/M
1422 ROBYN MAYO COLUMBIA MD 1173 127/210 50-59 48:05.5 48:29.6 15:31/M
1423 Catherine McNamara Laurel MD 1205 201/283 40-49 48:07.7 49:15.9 15:31/M
1424 Michele Brett-Gilmore Columbia MD 197 202/283 40-49 48:17.3 53:30.0 15:35/M
1425 Leslie Schnebly Ellicott City MD 1654 202/260 30-39 48:18.8 53:30.4 15:35/M
1426 Isabelle Dresner Glenelg MD 465 61/70 8-10 48:21.7 52:23.8 15:36/M
1427 Zakiya Williams Pasadena MD 1959 203/260 30-39 48:22.2 49:57.8 15:36/M
1428 Amelia Dresner Glenelg MD 462 20/27 1- 7 48:23.7 52:26.2 15:36/M
1429 Brian Dresner Columbia MD 463 98/110 30-39 48:23.7 52:25.9 15:36/M
1430 Lee Pfeifer Ellicott CIty MD 1439 128/210 50-59 48:24.2 52:49.6 15:37/M
1431 Lina Wozniak 1996 129/210 50-59 48:24.9 50:11.3 15:37/M
1432 Miguel DaCruz Ellicott City MD 366 64/80 50-59 48:25.0 52:35.5 15:37/M
1433 Gisele Sublette-DaCruz Ellicott City MD 1773 14/42 60-69 48:25.0 52:35.7 15:37/M
1434 Nola Joseph columbia MD 891 21/27 1- 7 48:27.7 52:50.3 15:38/M
1435 Debbie Benesch 137 130/210 50-59 48:28.1 52:41.6 15:38/M
1436 Benjamin Joseph Columbia MD 888 204/260 30-39 48:29.1 52:50.2 15:38/M
1437 Dagna Constenla Elkridge MD 337 203/283 40-49 48:29.4 51:54.6 15:38/M
1438 Pamela Kidwell 956 6/7 0- 0 48:35.9 54:48.5 15:40/M
1439 Heather Furno Mount Airy MD 596 205/260 30-39 48:35.9 54:48.2 15:40/M
1440 Cari Zhai Ellicott City MD 2027 131/210 50-59 48:37.2 50:39.1 15:41/M
1441 Amy Snyder Columbia MD 1726 204/283 40-49 48:37.6 54:07.4 15:41/M
1442 nathaniel woodley columbia MD 1992 91/98 11-13 48:38.5 49:51.6 15:41/M
1443 William Stolis Ellicott City MD 1766 65/80 50-59 48:38.6 54:08.1 15:41/M
1444 JADA WOODLEY COLUMBIA MD 1990 51/55 14-19 48:39.9 49:51.6 15:42/M
1445 Melissa Oudemans Ellicott City MD 1390 205/283 40-49 48:39.9 51:57.8 15:42/M
1446 Cindy Dillon Ellicott City MD 430 206/283 40-49 48:45.4 54:46.8 15:44/M
1447 Nan Regotti Fulton MD 2081 15/42 60-69 48:48.6 55:02.8 15:45/M
1448 Carol Cavanaugh Laurel MD 274 132/210 50-59 48:49.6 55:02.6 15:45/M
1449 Cheryl Coleman Severn MD 325 207/283 40-49 48:49.9 49:35.4 15:45/M
1450 German Agustin Severn MD 17 99/110 30-39 48:51.6 50:31.3 15:45/M
1451 Nirmala Manipandian 1132 208/283 40-49 48:54.1 55:00.7 15:46/M
1452 Ramaraj Kalaiselvi 901 209/283 40-49 48:54.5 55:00.2 15:46/M
1453 Carrie Reed Ellicott City MD 1522 210/283 40-49 48:58.3 55:49.1 15:48/M
1454 Melinda Byrns Laurel MD 246 206/260 30-39 49:03.7 50:42.2 15:49/M
1455 Lauri Hornicek Frederick MD 813 133/210 50-59 49:06.1 53:36.7 15:50/M
1456 leila LINDER ELLICOTT CITY MD 1060 22/27 1- 7 49:13.8 54:04.3 15:53/M
1457 Cathy Hartman Elliott City MD 739 16/42 60-69 49:15.8 50:04.8 15:53/M
1458 nikeea LINDER ELLICOTT CITY MD 1061 211/283 40-49 49:16.4 54:04.2 15:54/M
1459 Amy Brooks 21045 MD 206 207/260 30-39 49:17.5 49:17.5 15:54/M
1460 Renee Holdefer Columbia MD 802 134/210 50-59 49:17.8 50:04.8 15:54/M
1461 Barbara Brown Jessup MD 211 135/210 50-59 49:18.0 50:04.2 15:54/M
1462 Rik Chaudhuri Columbia MD 283 26/37 1- 7 49:19.1 52:11.7 15:55/M
1463 Radha Roy Columbia MD 1597 212/283 40-49 49:19.3 52:12.3 15:55/M
1464 Ronald Klingner Marriottsville MD 972 18/22 60-69 49:22.2 49:22.2 15:55/M
1465 Daniel Peabody Hyattsville MD 1430 100/110 30-39 49:22.9 49:22.9 15:55/M
1466 Saravanan Sanmugavel Ellicott City MD 1626 101/110 30-39 49:25.7 53:38.2 15:56/M
1467 catherine chapman Marriottsville MD 280 136/210 50-59 49:26.3 49:26.3 15:57/M
1468 Patience Peabody Hyattsville MD 1431 208/260 30-39 49:26.3 49:26.3 15:57/M
1469 Parvathykunjamm Praveen Ellicott City MD 1482 209/260 30-39 49:31.6 52:25.1 15:58/M
1470 Kristi Gibson Columbia MD 635 210/260 30-39 49:35.6 56:41.5 16:00/M
1471 Sharmista Chatterjee Woodstock MD 282 213/283 40-49 49:35.7 53:32.7 16:00/M
1472 Amita Roy Ellicott City MD 1593 137/210 50-59 49:40.2 53:37.2 16:01/M
1473 Mary Eklund Mount Airy MD 502 138/210 50-59 49:45.9 54:56.9 16:03/M
1474 Margie Brown Ellicott City MD 215 139/210 50-59 49:46.6 54:56.6 16:03/M
1475 Mary Powers Catonsville MD 1476 140/210 50-59 49:46.8 54:56.8 16:03/M
1476 Deirdre Lindsey Columbia MD 1064 141/210 50-59 49:48.0 55:11.2 16:04/M
1477 Beth DeFrances Columbia MD 410 214/283 40-49 49:48.1 55:11.4 16:04/M
1478 Terence Thomas Ellicott City MD 1817 160/173 40-49 49:49.5 51:46.2 16:04/M
1479 Ashley Wagner Ellicott City MD 1907 62/70 8-10 49:53.1 54:59.2 16:05/M
1480 Karen Wagner Ellicott City MD 1911 142/210 50-59 49:54.8 55:00.1 16:06/M
1481 Lauren Cohee Clarksville MD 315 76/99 20-29 49:55.1 52:03.2 16:06/M
1482 Bharathi Kambhampati Ellcott City MD 905 211/260 30-39 49:59.0 52:48.6 16:07/M
1483 Michael Cohee Clarksville MD 316 66/80 50-59 49:59.7 52:03.9 16:07/M
1484 Taylor Steinberg Eldersburg MD 1756 46/51 20-29 50:00.1 52:08.2 16:08/M
1485 Beth Barkley Highland MD 99 143/210 50-59 50:01.2 52:02.7 16:08/M
1486 JoAnn Cohee Clarksville MD 314 215/283 40-49 50:01.6 52:03.3 16:08/M
1487 Swati Ghosh Ellicott City MD 627 216/283 40-49 50:02.6 53:57.9 16:08/M
1488 Weizheng Xu Ellicott City MD 2002 67/80 50-59 50:06.6 50:24.2 16:10/M
1489 Linet Kandie Jessup MD 911 217/283 40-49 50:11.3 50:58.1 16:11/M
1490 Beth Eckert Mount Airy MD 493 161/173 40-49 50:12.5 54:47.4 16:12/M
1491 Paul Eckert Mount Airy MD 494 68/80 50-59 50:12.7 54:47.7 16:12/M
1492 Lyndsey Alvarez Hanover MD 33 77/99 20-29 50:14.0 57:21.1 16:12/M
1493 Krista Wheatley-Heckman 1943 17/42 60-69 50:14.5 52:09.5 16:12/M
1494 Ruth Huang Columbia MD 825 218/283 40-49 50:15.8 52:10.6 16:13/M
1495 Sherry Brengle Westminster MD 193 144/210 50-59 50:15.8 55:48.4 16:13/M
1496 Sasha Knight Laurel MD 975 212/260 30-39 50:16.3 52:11.1 16:13/M
1497 Allison Meske Clarksville MD 1220 145/210 50-59 50:17.5 52:09.8 16:13/M
1498 Victoria Hayes Columbia MD 749 63/69 11-13 50:18.2 57:18.7 16:14/M
1499 Kelli Pope 2113 146/210 50-59 50:18.3 56:00.1 16:14/M
1500 Pennie Kerr Columbia MD 942 219/283 40-49 50:18.7 57:18.6 16:14/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1501 Cheryl Akers Columbia MD 21 147/210 50-59 50:19.0 56:00.2 16:14/M
1502 Kelly Hamilton Halethorpe MD 711 213/260 30-39 50:20.1 57:29.2 16:14/M
1503 Theresa Hamilton Halethorpe MD 713 23/27 1- 7 50:21.5 57:29.3 16:15/M
1504 Nora Lambert Ellicott city MD 1009 148/210 50-59 50:22.9 55:45.5 16:15/M
1505 Mitch Kallemyn Upper Marlboro MD 904 102/110 30-39 50:24.7 57:36.6 16:15/M
1506 Krissy Kallemyn Upper Marlboro MD 903 214/260 30-39 50:24.9 57:36.7 16:15/M
1507 Barbara Moseman Columbia MD 1280 149/210 50-59 50:32.0 52:09.8 16:18/M
1508 Kendra Johnson Columbia MD 877 215/260 30-39 50:32.0 56:17.8 16:18/M
1509 Pamela Hovis Mount Airy MD 821 220/283 40-49 50:32.5 56:39.7 16:18/M
1510 George Hovis Mount Airy MD 820 69/80 50-59 50:32.9 56:39.8 16:18/M
1511 Jane Corriere Clarksville MD 342 221/283 40-49 50:33.3 52:09.2 16:18/M
1512 peggy white FULTON MD 1947 18/42 60-69 50:34.4 52:10.1 16:19/M
1513 Genevieve Rosenhyslop 2094 63/70 8-10 50:36.6 53:07.3 16:19/M
1514 Ani Hyslor 2093 150/210 50-59 50:36.7 53:07.1 16:19/M
1515 Joanna Gibb Sykesville MD 632 78/99 20-29 50:37.6 57:49.2 16:20/M
1516 Kelly Moe Ellicott City MD 1255 151/210 50-59 50:38.1 54:08.3 16:20/M
1517 Travis Gibb Sykesville MD 633 47/51 20-29 50:38.7 57:49.7 16:20/M
1518 Srikar Bala clarksville MD 84 72/78 8-10 50:38.9 51:18.7 16:20/M
1519 Sue Clausen Ellicott City MD 303 152/210 50-59 50:39.4 53:18.0 16:20/M
1520 Wendy Singleton Elkridge MD 1708 222/283 40-49 50:40.0 55:45.7 16:21/M
1521 Kristin Malone Baltimore MD 1129 216/260 30-39 50:40.9 52:30.8 16:21/M
1522 Norda Hodgson-Clopein Catonsville MD 797 223/283 40-49 50:42.1 52:31.4 16:21/M
1523 Thomas Monroe Columbia MD 1261 70/80 50-59 50:43.0 53:51.2 16:22/M
1524 Sarah Clausen Ellicott City MD 302 79/99 20-29 50:43.9 53:32.1 16:22/M
1525 Susan Bildner Baltimore MD 156 153/210 50-59 50:45.6 54:42.4 16:22/M
1526 Marie Walker Elkridge MD 1913 154/210 50-59 50:45.9 53:51.0 16:22/M
1527 Kavitha Bala Clarksville MD 83 217/260 30-39 50:46.9 51:26.7 16:23/M
1528 Callie Sibrian-Alas Silver Spring MD 1705 218/260 30-39 50:48.1 57:06.2 16:23/M
1529 Jaden Woddard 2146 224/283 40-49 50:48.3 52:05.5 16:23/M
1530 Woodard Jaeln 2147 92/98 11-13 50:48.9 52:05.3 16:23/M
1531 Monica Cortada Ellicott City MD 343 19/42 60-69 50:50.4 54:49.0 16:24/M
1532 Craig Estrain Columbia MD 526 71/80 50-59 50:56.5 57:11.1 16:26/M
1533 Audrey Estrain Columbia MD 525 155/210 50-59 50:56.6 57:11.2 16:26/M
1534 Shoba Lakshmi Ellicott City MD 1006 225/283 40-49 50:57.4 54:48.9 16:26/M
1535 Mindy Niland Laurel MD 1336 80/99 20-29 51:01.8 51:01.8 16:27/M
1536 Joslyn Bowling Jones Columbia MD 178 226/283 40-49 51:08.7 51:39.9 16:30/M
1537 Nessy Mathew Ellicott City MD 1157 219/260 30-39 51:09.1 54:03.2 16:30/M
1538 Katie Collins Eldersburg MD 327 220/260 30-39 51:10.5 58:01.0 16:30/M
1539 Cara Stern Montgomery Village 1761 221/260 30-39 51:11.1 58:01.0 16:31/M
1540 Amanda Lewis Mt AIry MD 1051 222/260 30-39 51:12.5 58:02.0 16:31/M
1541 Jennifer Dorsey Eldersburg MD 453 223/260 30-39 51:20.5 57:09.9 16:34/M
1542 Jillian Dorsey Eldersburg MD 454 64/70 8-10 51:20.9 57:09.9 16:34/M
1543 Jackie Bednarczyk Eldersburg MD 127 81/99 20-29 51:21.5 57:09.5 16:34/M
1544 Sharon Zelenak Elkridge MD 2025 156/210 50-59 51:26.8 57:35.1 16:35/M
1545 Rebecca Crow Ellicott City MD 354 82/99 20-29 51:29.7 54:10.1 16:36/M
1546 Rahel Goitom Ellicott city MD 647 227/283 40-49 51:31.5 53:04.3 16:37/M
1547 Kathy Ivey Hanover MD 849 157/210 50-59 51:33.9 57:41.7 16:38/M
1548 Martin Niland Laurel MD 1334 72/80 50-59 51:34.5 54:54.1 16:38/M
1549 Cindy Quinn Columbia MD 1496 228/283 40-49 51:34.8 51:47.6 16:38/M
1550 Cheri Crow Ellicott City MD 353 158/210 50-59 51:35.6 54:10.1 16:38/M
1551 Andrea Brandt Woodbine MD 188 159/210 50-59 51:36.4 52:39.3 16:39/M
1552 Jill Dames Ellicott City MD 373 160/210 50-59 51:39.8 59:20.8 16:40/M
1553 Keri Ekert Laurel MD 501 161/210 50-59 51:39.9 59:20.9 16:40/M
1554 Jessica Nichols Ellicott City MD 1327 229/283 40-49 51:48.6 53:04.7 16:43/M
1555 Jeannette Dixon Columbia MD 442 162/210 50-59 51:49.0 53:05.2 16:43/M
1556 Eilene Brocenos Laurel MD 202 163/210 50-59 51:51.1 55:01.6 16:44/M
1557 allison decker columbia MD 404 224/260 30-39 51:51.2 51:51.2 16:44/M
1558 Katy Nedzel 2103 83/99 20-29 51:51.3 55:09.6 16:44/M
1559 Bettina OliverMcCain Columbia MD 1364 230/283 40-49 51:51.6 55:01.6 16:44/M
1560 Elaine Stengel Columbia MD 1758 231/283 40-49 51:59.0 52:40.7 16:46/M
1561 Kelly Morton Columbia MD 1279 232/283 40-49 51:59.3 52:40.8 16:46/M
1562 Karyn Littlejohn Marriottsville MD 1069 164/210 50-59 51:59.7 55:31.1 16:46/M
1563 Suzanne McNabb Ellicott City MD 1204 20/42 60-69 52:00.4 58:09.5 16:46/M
1564 Brenda Hedgren Columbia MD 756 233/283 40-49 52:01.7 56:39.8 16:47/M
1565 Troy Hoffman Elkridge MD 799 162/173 40-49 52:03.0 56:01.4 16:47/M
1566 Jillian Davis Ellicott city MD 389 24/27 1- 7 52:03.0 57:20.8 16:47/M
1567 Rosalba Davis Ellicott city MD 395 225/260 30-39 52:03.1 57:20.7 16:47/M
1568 Hemlata Tamta Elkridge MD 1793 226/260 30-39 52:08.6 1:00:03.0 16:49/M
1569 Kevin Stout Ellicott City MD 1769 103/110 30-39 52:16.0 52:16.0 16:52/M
1570 Barbara Rose Jessup MD 1579 165/210 50-59 52:19.0 57:07.1 16:53/M
1571 Debbie Barlow Jessup MD 100 21/42 60-69 52:19.1 57:07.0 16:53/M
1572 Terrence Harris Elkridge MD 735 104/110 30-39 52:19.3 56:43.7 16:53/M
1573 Riya Rai Elliott city MD 1501 65/70 8-10 52:19.4 1:00:02.0 16:53/M
1574 Amishi Pawar Elkridge MD 1426 66/70 8-10 52:19.5 1:00:02.7 16:53/M
1575 Juanita Harris Elkridge MD 734 227/260 30-39 52:19.9 56:43.7 16:53/M
1576 Carol Fritts Columbia MD 590 166/210 50-59 52:25.3 55:54.6 16:55/M
1577 India Hill Columbia MD 784 52/55 14-19 52:26.1 54:12.7 16:55/M
1578 Erika Crayton Columbia MD 347 234/283 40-49 52:26.3 54:12.7 16:55/M
1579 Sheila Fike Elkridge MD 542 167/210 50-59 52:35.2 53:44.8 16:58/M
1580 Laurie Berryman Catonsville MD 147 235/283 40-49 52:36.2 53:44.5 16:58/M
1581 Lenore Schiff Columbia MD 1647 22/42 60-69 52:38.5 56:38.0 16:59/M
1582 Joan Ford Columbia MD 564 23/42 60-69 52:38.8 56:38.4 16:59/M
1583 Lauren Hamilton Halethorpe MD 712 67/70 8-10 52:41.0 52:41.0 17:00/M
1584 Dr. Shadi Ghozati Columbia MD 630 236/283 40-49 52:41.3 54:33.1 17:00/M
1585 Madhavi Anmalsetty Clarksville MD 42 228/260 30-39 52:42.3 57:14.8 17:00/M
1586 Tiffany Lamont Cockeyville MD 1014 229/260 30-39 52:48.4 1:00:07.1 17:02/M
1587 Isabeth Lamont Cockeysville MD 1012 68/70 8-10 52:48.6 1:00:07.2 17:02/M
1588 Peggy Hughes Baltimore MD 832 84/99 20-29 52:51.9 55:05.7 17:03/M
1589 Katie Coffey Columbia MD 313 85/99 20-29 52:52.5 55:05.9 17:03/M
1590 Alex Brooks Columbia MD 204 73/78 8-10 52:52.6 53:43.3 17:03/M
1591 Dorothy Tingen Elkridge MD 1833 168/210 50-59 52:53.6 58:25.9 17:04/M
1592 Justin Benedict woodbine MD 135 105/110 30-39 52:54.3 57:34.7 17:04/M
1593 Anjali Kumar Elliott city MD 997 237/283 40-49 52:55.3 1:00:38.7 17:04/M
1594 Lori WIsmans Sykesville MD 1970 169/210 50-59 52:56.1 58:25.5 17:05/M
1595 Mageshkumar Gopalswamy Ellicott City MD 658 163/173 40-49 52:59.2 56:19.4 17:05/M
1596 Rahul Pawar Elkridge MD 1427 164/173 40-49 53:05.1 1:00:59.7 17:07/M
1597 Theresa Cleveland Ellicott City MD 307 170/210 50-59 53:09.2 57:54.0 17:09/M
1598 Christina Rosendorf Ellicott City MD 1585 230/260 30-39 53:09.4 56:00.7 17:09/M
1599 Luke Rosendorf Ellicott City MD 1587 93/98 11-13 53:10.6 56:01.8 17:09/M
1600 Hailey Rosendorf Ellicott City MD 1586 25/27 1- 7 53:10.8 56:02.0 17:09/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1601 Mike Kotler 2155 165/173 40-49 53:15.5 57:54.6 17:11/M
1602 Peggy Horne Baltimore MD 812 24/42 60-69 53:16.4 59:42.0 17:11/M
1603 Kim Clawson Clarksville MD 304 171/210 50-59 53:17.7 53:17.7 17:11/M
1604 Cecilia Cruse-Talley Hanover MD 355 238/283 40-49 53:17.9 59:42.4 17:11/M
1605 rajesh Kumar Elliott City MD 999 166/173 40-49 53:19.2 1:01:16.6 17:12/M
1606 Rohan Rai Elliott city MD 1502 94/98 11-13 53:19.5 1:01:16.0 17:12/M
1607 Kelly Davis Ellicott City MD 391 172/210 50-59 53:20.2 58:45.6 17:12/M
1608 Joyce Agness Marriottsville MD 15 25/42 60-69 53:21.1 58:46.1 17:13/M
1609 DAVID WOODLEY COLUMBIA MD 1989 73/80 50-59 53:21.7 1:01:29.6 17:13/M
1610 Jacqueline Stanton Hanover MD 1748 173/210 50-59 53:21.9 1:00:59.0 17:13/M
1611 NANCY WOODLEY COLUMBIA MD 1991 239/283 40-49 53:22.3 1:01:29.3 17:13/M
1612 Charlene Graham Woodstock MD 662 26/42 60-69 53:27.5 1:01:05.4 17:15/M
1613 Maryann Thomas Windsor Mill MD 1813 174/210 50-59 53:28.4 54:53.3 17:15/M
1614 Erin Johnston Ellicott City MD 881 231/260 30-39 53:28.5 57:02.2 17:15/M
1615 jana fratto mount airy MD 580 175/210 50-59 53:28.9 57:01.5 17:15/M
1616 Al Spekis Windsor Mill MD 1737 19/22 60-69 53:29.1 54:53.4 17:15/M
1617 belinda gonder westminster MD 655 240/283 40-49 53:36.5 56:05.4 17:17/M
1618 Traci Duvall Woodbine MD 482 232/260 30-39 53:36.7 56:05.4 17:17/M
1619 Josh Lamont Cockeysville MD 1013 167/173 40-49 53:39.0 1:00:57.8 17:18/M
1620 Virginia Price 2044 176/210 50-59 53:40.7 56:06.6 17:19/M
1621 Eileen Deschenes 419 177/210 50-59 53:40.9 56:19.7 17:19/M
1622 Courtney Rabold Hanover MD 1499 241/283 40-49 53:42.3 1:00:02.3 17:19/M
1623 Carey Stern Woodbine MD 1762 168/173 40-49 53:44.2 54:19.5 17:20/M
1624 Suzanne Menner Mount Airy MD 1215 178/210 50-59 53:45.7 56:19.8 17:20/M
1625 Pamela Steele Ellicott City MD 1752 179/210 50-59 53:56.1 54:59.1 17:24/M
1626 Tonya Natoli Ellicott City MD 1308 180/210 50-59 53:58.4 54:58.9 17:25/M
1627 Stephanie Field Crofton MD 539 86/99 20-29 53:58.8 58:44.1 17:25/M
1628 Tanya Swift Sykesville MD 2152 233/260 30-39 54:06.3 59:05.1 17:27/M
1629 Carol Hahn Columbia MD 699 181/210 50-59 54:06.7 56:40.8 17:27/M
1630 Elizabeth Isacco Columbia MD 846 27/42 60-69 54:06.9 59:05.1 17:27/M
1631 Hope Whye Catonsville MD 1950 242/283 40-49 54:15.5 59:18.0 17:30/M
1632 Debra Anoff Bowie MD 43 243/283 40-49 54:17.9 58:43.7 17:31/M
1633 Waverly Wheeler Ellicott City MD 1945 64/69 11-13 54:25.4 57:54.5 17:33/M
1634 Natalie Wheeler 2095 69/70 8-10 54:25.5 57:55.1 17:33/M
1635 Wilson Llerena Adelphi MD 1077 169/173 40-49 54:25.9 1:00:53.2 17:33/M
1636 Catherine Mundy Ellicott City MD 1290 182/210 50-59 54:26.4 59:15.4 17:34/M
1637 Isabel Llerena Adelphi MD 1076 244/283 40-49 54:28.6 1:00:48.6 17:34/M
1638 kenya bellamy Baltimore MD 132 245/283 40-49 54:33.9 55:59.6 17:36/M
1639 Cindy Ware Dayton MD 1918 28/42 60-69 54:34.0 1:01:33.7 17:36/M
1640 Laurie Goodwin Annapolis MD 657 183/210 50-59 54:34.5 1:01:33.6 17:36/M
1641 Karen Wheeler Ellicott City MD 1944 184/210 50-59 54:36.8 58:05.1 17:37/M
1642 CHRISTINA JOHNS COLUMBIA MD 872 246/283 40-49 54:38.6 1:00:14.0 17:37/M
1643 Marie DeAngelis Columbia MD 400 29/42 60-69 54:43.0 59:51.7 17:39/M
1644 Christina Schwartz Columbia MD 1660 65/69 11-13 54:43.3 57:58.6 17:39/M
1645 Clarissa Evans Columbia MD 527 30/42 60-69 54:43.3 59:52.5 17:39/M
1646 Avery Russ Laurel MD 1604 27/37 1- 7 54:44.0 59:33.6 17:39/M
1647 Patricia Taylor Ellicott City MD 1805 185/210 50-59 54:44.1 1:02:07.7 17:39/M
1648 Jackie Thornton Columbia MD 1821 31/42 60-69 54:45.0 57:58.9 17:40/M
1649 Angeline Whittaker Columbia MD 1949 32/42 60-69 54:45.4 57:58.8 17:40/M
1650 Cynthia Jaksec Ellicott City MD 859 247/283 40-49 54:45.5 1:02:08.1 17:40/M
1651 Christopher Miller Fulton MD 1236 28/37 1- 7 54:46.4 1:01:02.1 17:40/M
1652 Pamela Murphy Laurel MD 1292 234/260 30-39 54:52.1 59:39.8 17:42/M
1653 Rachel Schaaf Elkridge MD 1645 235/260 30-39 54:52.4 1:02:47.6 17:42/M
1654 Tamara McCoy Columbia MD 1194 248/283 40-49 54:54.8 1:02:34.1 17:43/M
1655 Curtis Gray Columbia MD 666 106/110 30-39 54:55.9 1:02:48.5 17:43/M
1656 Elizabeth Hickman 781 33/42 60-69 54:57.4 1:02:34.3 17:44/M
1657 Sherry Randall Jessup MD 1509 249/283 40-49 54:58.2 1:02:45.4 17:44/M
1658 Selina Gray Columbia MD 668 236/260 30-39 54:58.4 1:02:48.0 17:44/M
1659 Phillip Woodhead Columbia MD 1985 48/51 20-29 54:58.6 1:02:49.0 17:44/M
1660 Patricia Lamberti Sykesville MD 1010 250/283 40-49 54:59.4 1:02:47.3 17:44/M
1661 Alyssa Syring Jessup MD 1788 87/99 20-29 55:01.3 55:07.1 17:45/M
1662 Emily Heleba Ellicott City MD 762 53/55 14-19 55:02.7 59:16.3 17:45/M
1663 Julie Heleba Ellicott City MD 763 251/283 40-49 55:02.7 59:16.5 17:45/M
1664 Kelly Slavin Stevensville MD 1712 252/283 40-49 55:06.8 59:58.1 17:46/M
1665 Elizabeth Woolls 1994 88/99 20-29 55:10.3 58:20.2 17:48/M
1666 Andy Woolls 1993 74/80 50-59 55:12.1 58:21.0 17:48/M
1667 Roxanne Lohmeyer Baltimore MD 1084 186/210 50-59 55:12.4 59:58.2 17:48/M
1668 Aaron Shindel Ellicott City MD 1697 29/37 1- 7 55:15.0 1:00:43.7 17:49/M
1669 Shahram Khan Ellicott city MD 949 107/110 30-39 55:15.7 59:21.4 17:49/M
1670 Erica Roach Columbia MD 1558 253/283 40-49 55:16.8 1:02:59.4 17:50/M
1671 Danielle Zhu Abingdon MD 2032 237/260 30-39 55:17.0 1:03:00.4 17:50/M
1672 Khoula Rashid Ellicott city MD 1512 238/260 30-39 55:18.9 59:19.5 17:50/M
1673 Rayyan Khan Ellicott city MD 948 30/37 1- 7 55:20.2 59:20.5 17:51/M
1674 Patricia Suriano 2137 7/7 0- 0 55:28.9 1:02:28.0 17:54/M
1675 Marilyn Woodland Columbia MD 1986 187/210 50-59 55:37.3 1:03:32.3 17:56/M
1676 Heather Cassetta Catonsville MD 266 239/260 30-39 55:38.1 1:03:04.8 17:57/M
1677 Erin Abrams Owings Mills MD 8 254/283 40-49 55:39.2 1:03:04.4 17:57/M
1678 Glenda Robertson Columbia MD 1565 188/210 50-59 55:39.9 1:03:32.1 17:57/M
1679 Jill Hack Woodbine MD 696 189/210 50-59 55:42.1 1:02:03.4 17:58/M
1680 Corinne Konarska 2097 54/55 14-19 55:45.2 59:52.7 17:59/M
1681 Daniel Miller Clarksville MD 1237 170/173 40-49 55:46.5 59:34.6 17:59/M
1682 Lori Miller Clarksville MD 1239 255/283 40-49 55:48.7 59:35.0 18:00/M
1683 Aliya Brodsky Silver Spring MD 203 240/260 30-39 55:50.5 1:01:28.4 18:01/M
1684 Mollie Baer Laurel MD 68 256/283 40-49 55:51.4 1:01:29.0 18:01/M
1685 Cathy Dubrul Scaggsville MD 471 257/283 40-49 55:51.7 1:01:28.8 18:01/M
1686 Joanne Howard Columbia MD 822 34/42 60-69 55:58.7 1:03:38.7 18:03/M
1687 Steve Howard Columbia MD 823 20/22 60-69 55:59.0 1:03:39.2 18:04/M
1688 LeRay Blanding Columbia MD 160 190/210 50-59 55:59.6 55:59.6 18:04/M
1689 Melissa Mooney Ellicott City MD 1263 241/260 30-39 56:00.3 1:02:23.6 18:04/M
1690 Elaine Schneider Clarksville MD 1655 35/42 60-69 56:00.6 1:02:22.7 18:04/M
1691 Tyberious Brooks windsor Mill MD 209 95/98 11-13 56:00.7 56:00.7 18:04/M
1692 Sandra Starner Mt Airy MD 1749 258/283 40-49 56:03.7 1:02:24.4 18:05/M
1693 Anna Miller Fulton MD 1234 66/69 11-13 56:04.8 1:02:21.2 18:05/M
1694 Julie Hart Ellicott City MD 737 75/80 50-59 56:06.3 1:01:18.7 18:06/M
1695 wanda stickles-noyes sykesville MD 1765 259/283 40-49 56:07.5 1:02:25.0 18:06/M
1696 Katherine Konarska 2096 260/283 40-49 56:09.5 1:00:16.1 18:07/M
1697 Twylan Winston Columbia MD 1968 191/210 50-59 56:09.6 1:01:02.9 18:07/M
1698 Mary May Columbia MD 1172 192/210 50-59 56:10.9 1:00:16.6 18:07/M
1699 Amanda Entrot Ellicott City MD 520 242/260 30-39 56:11.2 1:03:24.7 18:07/M
1700 Jessica Zaruba Westminster MD 2023 89/99 20-29 56:11.4 1:03:24.7 18:07/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1701 Clay Fischer Hampstead MD 549 49/51 20-29 56:11.6 1:03:26.0 18:07/M
1702 Vicki Errickson Elkridge MD 521 90/99 20-29 56:12.8 1:03:25.9 18:08/M
1703 Maura Ordovensky Columbia MD 1373 261/283 40-49 56:13.8 1:02:00.2 18:08/M
1704 Jacob Tierney Columbia MD 1831 31/37 1- 7 56:14.7 57:18.9 18:08/M
1705 Laurie Tierney Columbia MD 1832 243/260 30-39 56:15.9 57:19.7 18:09/M
1706 Nile Deshields-Dyce Baltimore MD 421 70/70 8-10 56:18.8 56:50.5 18:10/M
1707 Nicholas Deshields-Dyce Baltimore MD 420 34/35 14-19 56:19.9 56:50.3 18:10/M
1708 Rajyalakshmi nimmagadda ELLICOTT CITY MD 1337 262/283 40-49 56:19.9 1:01:01.2 18:10/M
1709 Gabriella Rivera Columbia MD 1557 67/69 11-13 56:20.3 56:21.0 18:10/M
1710 Evelyn Wohlers Ellicott City MD 1976 263/283 40-49 56:21.8 1:00:28.7 18:11/M
1711 Mary Moreno Columbia MD 1275 264/283 40-49 56:27.0 57:17.9 18:13/M
1712 Brooke Dasgupta Elkridge MD 384 244/260 30-39 56:36.7 57:40.5 18:15/M
1713 Sally Long Ellicott City MD 1086 36/42 60-69 56:39.4 1:00:03.5 18:16/M
1714 Harriet Spadin Laurel MD 1733 37/42 60-69 56:40.7 1:00:03.9 18:17/M
1715 Adam Miller Clarksville MD 1232 35/35 14-19 56:44.3 1:00:32.1 18:18/M
1716 Tazeen Khalid Columbia MD 947 265/283 40-49 56:46.2 1:01:25.8 18:19/M
1717 Leslie Gulman Glenwood MD 688 193/210 50-59 56:48.1 1:03:10.3 18:19/M
1718 Irma Jimenez Columbia MD 869 194/210 50-59 56:50.1 1:03:10.8 18:20/M
1719 Kevin Grant 664 76/80 50-59 56:52.1 1:02:26.2 18:21/M
1720 Kris Allshouse Linthicum MD 31 50/51 20-29 56:54.0 1:00:01.0 18:21/M
1721 Robert Bruce Columbia MD 223 77/80 50-59 56:55.4 1:02:40.7 18:22/M
1722 Karen Wittkamper Linthicum MD 1975 91/99 20-29 56:55.5 1:00:01.6 18:22/M
1723 Sheri Daniller Columbia MD 380 195/210 50-59 56:57.3 58:23.3 18:22/M
1724 Gene Daniller Columbia MD 378 78/80 50-59 56:57.8 58:24.1 18:22/M
1725 aldo Jimenez 2049 96/98 11-13 57:03.6 57:05.8 18:24/M
1726 Catalina Molina Elkridge MD 1256 26/27 1- 7 57:05.6 1:00:21.3 18:25/M
1727 Jose Manuel Molina Elkridge MD 1257 171/173 40-49 57:06.0 1:00:21.3 18:25/M
1728 Tiffany Manuel Columbia MD 1135 266/283 40-49 57:19.2 1:00:35.7 18:29/M
1729 Madu Diop Columbia MD 434 74/78 8-10 57:20.2 1:00:36.5 18:30/M
1730 Mike Lasser Clarksville MD 1021 79/80 50-59 57:25.6 1:03:40.0 18:31/M
1731 Caryn Lasser Clarksville MD 1019 196/210 50-59 57:26.3 1:03:40.0 18:32/M
1732 Maria Schutze 2175 267/283 40-49 57:31.6 1:01:35.3 18:33/M
1733 Sybil Modispacher Eldersburg MD 1253 197/210 50-59 57:33.8 1:03:50.6 18:34/M
1734 Ann Mulhollen Woodbine MD 1287 198/210 50-59 57:35.2 1:00:50.8 18:35/M
1735 Tracy Scaltz Sykesville MD 1643 245/260 30-39 57:35.4 1:00:51.1 18:35/M
1736 Barb Lore Cooksville MD 1088 199/210 50-59 57:36.5 1:00:51.6 18:35/M
1737 Hillary Kotler Columbia MD 2157 200/210 50-59 57:49.0 1:02:31.9 18:39/M
1738 Mueed Ayaz Ellicott City MD 61 32/37 1- 7 57:50.1 58:40.6 18:39/M
1739 Kathleen Seale Elkridge MD 1672 92/99 20-29 57:50.3 1:00:34.6 18:39/M
1740 Ayaz Haroon Ellicott City MD 733 172/173 40-49 57:53.9 58:41.7 18:40/M
1741 Yolanda West Windsor Mill MD 1937 268/283 40-49 57:55.6 1:05:54.8 18:41/M
1742 Maxwell Pierre-Philippe Ellicott City MD 1444 75/78 8-10 58:12.0 1:03:12.6 18:46/M
1743 Sara Saernwald 2117 93/99 20-29 58:12.9 1:03:12.7 18:46/M
1744 Rachel Quinn Columbia MD 1497 55/55 14-19 58:13.3 59:12.4 18:47/M
1745 Monique Pierre-Philippe Ellicott City MD 1445 269/283 40-49 58:13.3 1:03:13.0 18:47/M
1746 Melody Green-Lewis Catonsville MD 676 270/283 40-49 58:19.9 59:16.8 18:49/M
1747 Sheri Earle Columbia MD 489 201/210 50-59 58:25.0 1:00:32.4 18:51/M
1748 Kelly Nycum Elkridge MD 1352 271/283 40-49 58:27.1 58:27.1 18:51/M
1749 George Moore Baltimore MD 1266 21/22 60-69 58:28.1 1:03:21.2 18:52/M
1750 Rose Fulmore Ellicott City MD 595 202/210 50-59 58:28.5 1:03:20.9 18:52/M
1751 David Ball 2076 22/22 60-69 58:28.8 1:01:56.8 18:52/M
1752 Sachin Sachdeva Burbank CA 1608 108/110 30-39 58:31.8 1:04:37.1 18:53/M
1753 Ruhaan Kumar Columbia MD 1001 33/37 1- 7 58:33.1 1:04:35.6 18:53/M
1754 Linda Pieplow Columbia MD 1442 38/42 60-69 58:36.3 1:00:43.5 18:54/M
1755 Meenakshi Khurana Valhalla NY 950 246/260 30-39 58:41.1 1:04:43.8 18:56/M
1756 Ruchika Kumar Columbia MD 1000 247/260 30-39 58:43.3 1:04:53.3 18:56/M
1757 Samantha Prettyman 2077 272/283 40-49 58:47.6 1:02:53.3 18:58/M
1758 Brynn Ordovensky Columbia MD 1372 68/69 11-13 58:50.2 1:04:36.8 18:59/M
1759 Latoya Capers Richmond VA 253 248/260 30-39 59:03.3 1:04:50.4 19:03/M
1760 Melisha Martin Owings Mills MD 1149 249/260 30-39 59:07.7 1:04:54.6 19:04/M
1761 Vielka Asia-Williams Alexandria VA 52 39/42 60-69 59:09.3 1:04:54.1 19:05/M
1762 SAMANTHA CAPECCI WESTMINSTER MD 252 94/99 20-29 59:15.9 1:06:52.2 19:07/M
1763 Patricia Cristiani Laurel MD 351 250/260 30-39 59:16.5 1:04:55.3 19:07/M
1764 Alexandria Basile New windsor MD 116 95/99 20-29 59:26.8 1:06:52.2 19:10/M
1765 Jyothy yadhati Ellicott City MD 2004 273/283 40-49 59:27.8 1:02:49.4 19:11/M
1766 Jacqueline Buist 233 40/42 60-69 59:44.8 1:00:37.1 19:16/M
1767 Sean Ories Catonsville MD 1379 97/98 11-13 1:00:05.7 1:06:50.7 19:23/M
1768 Amanda Faudale Laurel MD 533 251/260 30-39 1:00:06.1 1:06:50.5 19:23/M
1769 Theresa Ories Catonsville MD 1380 252/260 30-39 1:00:06.3 1:06:51.8 19:23/M
1770 Dennis Seibert Lutherville MD 1673 80/80 50-59 1:00:18.9 1:08:10.3 19:27/M
1771 Brianna Gibson Columbia MD 634 253/260 30-39 1:00:19.6 1:03:59.1 19:27/M
1772 Kimberly Stewart 2112 96/99 20-29 1:00:27.7 1:08:18.7 19:30/M
1773 Brittany DeVan Ellicott City MD 423 97/99 20-29 1:00:29.0 1:08:19.1 19:31/M
1774 Genevieve Fischer Ellicott City MD 550 98/99 20-29 1:00:38.6 1:07:30.8 19:34/M
1775 Michael Fischer Ellicott City MD 551 51/51 20-29 1:00:38.7 1:07:30.7 19:34/M
1776 Elizabeth Lakey Columbia MD 1005 274/283 40-49 1:01:03.0 1:04:30.2 19:42/M
1777 Deborah Dwyer Odenton MD 483 203/210 50-59 1:01:03.2 1:04:30.3 19:42/M
1778 Susan Payne 2141 275/283 40-49 1:01:19.5 1:05:00.4 19:47/M
1779 Alexander Chapin West Friendship MD 278 76/78 8-10 1:01:28.8 1:04:51.6 19:50/M
1780 Shelby Dirton Columbia MD 437 276/283 40-49 1:01:32.2 1:04:52.9 19:51/M
1781 Garrett Conway Columbia MD 338 98/98 11-13 1:01:34.2 1:04:53.4 19:52/M
1782 Wendy Cain Baltimore MD 247 277/283 40-49 1:01:35.0 1:09:34.4 19:52/M
1783 Jacqueline West Baltimore MD 1936 204/210 50-59 1:01:35.1 1:09:33.7 19:52/M
1784 Elizabeth Hinish columbia MD 786 254/260 30-39 1:01:35.5 1:08:45.4 19:52/M
1785 Christy Netreba West Friendship MD 1322 278/283 40-49 1:01:38.5 1:02:42.1 19:53/M
1786 Steven Ward Columbia MD 1917 173/173 40-49 1:01:49.4 1:08:39.3 19:56/M
1787 Cindi Deckman Columbia MD 407 205/210 50-59 1:02:12.9 1:09:03.7 20:04/M
1788 Marc Jungoy Hanover MD 896 77/78 8-10 1:02:23.8 1:10:29.1 20:07/M
1789 Matt Jungoy Hanover MD 898 34/37 1- 7 1:02:24.8 1:10:30.1 20:08/M
1790 Marnell Jungoy Hanover MD 897 109/110 30-39 1:02:28.1 1:10:33.8 20:09/M
1791 Kristen Tacka Elkridge MD 1791 279/283 40-49 1:02:36.1 1:07:02.3 20:12/M
1792 Kathleen Law Ellicott City MD 1025 206/210 50-59 1:02:37.8 1:07:02.6 20:12/M
1793 Barbara Parco Columbia MD 1411 207/210 50-59 1:03:04.2 1:10:11.5 20:21/M
1794 Rikki Daniels Columbia MD 377 255/260 30-39 1:03:05.0 1:11:06.8 20:21/M
1795 Josh Harbaugh Columbia MD 723 35/37 1- 7 1:03:11.0 1:08:04.1 20:23/M
1796 Sean Harbaugh Columbia MD 726 110/110 30-39 1:03:11.2 1:08:04.1 20:23/M
1797 Trisha Sullivan Pasadena MD 1777 256/260 30-39 1:03:14.1 1:03:14.1 20:24/M
1798 Maxine Drazenovic Ellicott City MD 461 208/210 50-59 1:03:27.9 1:10:04.3 20:28/M
1799 Susan McHale Columbia MD 1197 280/283 40-49 1:03:34.0 1:10:12.0 20:30/M
1800 Melissa Berger Columbia MD 144 281/283 40-49 1:03:40.3 1:03:40.3 20:32/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1801 Chris Quinn Columbia MD 1495 41/42 60-69 1:03:46.5 1:10:26.1 20:34/M
1802 DeLea Barkdoll Columbia MD 98 282/283 40-49 1:03:50.5 1:10:25.9 20:35/M
1803 Corbin Hedrick COLUMBIA MD 758 36/37 1- 7 1:04:02.7 1:06:29.7 20:39/M
1804 Jennifer Hedrick COLUMBIA MD 759 257/260 30-39 1:04:03.1 1:06:30.0 20:40/M
1805 Judy Duvall Mount Airy MD 480 42/42 60-69 1:04:09.5 1:06:48.6 20:42/M
1806 Krisha McKee COLUMBIA MD 1198 258/260 30-39 1:04:33.8 1:12:04.9 20:49/M
1807 Jodi Ihasz Eldersburg MD 838 283/283 40-49 1:04:36.6 1:12:04.7 20:50/M
1808 Haseeb Ayaz Ellicott City MD 59 37/37 1- 7 1:04:50.5 1:05:40.4 20:55/M
1809 Zenab Ayaz Ellicott City MD 62 69/69 11-13 1:04:51.1 1:05:41.3 20:55/M
1810 Humma Tiwana Ellicott City MD 1837 259/260 30-39 1:04:51.3 1:05:40.8 20:55/M
1811 Jane Metzler 1223 209/210 50-59 1:06:00.7 1:06:25.2 21:17/M
1812 Parveen Nayab 1309 210/210 50-59 1:06:27.2 1:06:27.2 21:26/M
1813 Jonathan Jayapotra 2142 78/78 8-10 1:07:24.9 1:11:05.5 21:45/M
1814 Nabila Sadiq Ellicott city MD 1610 260/260 30-39 1:10:56.7 1:11:30.2 22:53/M
1815 Mariam Majid Ellicott city MD 1125 27/27 1- 7 1:10:57.0 1:11:30.2 22:53/M
1816 Yvette Lee Columbia MD 1040 99/99 20-29 1:20:14.4 1:20:14.4 25:53/M
Top
5K - Athletes Serving Athletes
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Reality Winner Columbia MD 1966 1/13 0-99 26:31.7 26:37.1 8:33/M
2 Regina Maria Jackson Ellicott City MD 852 2/13 0-99 26:32.0 26:36.8 8:34/M
3 Amy Gallagher Columbia MD 601 3/13 0-99 26:49.8 26:58.0 8:39/M
4 Paige Vane Ellicott City MD 1875 4/13 0-99 26:49.9 26:58.0 8:39/M
5 Ian Gallagher Columbia MD 602 1/9 0-99 26:50.5 26:57.7 8:39/M
6 Stephanie Blades Columbia MD 159 5/13 0-99 27:18.1 27:19.8 8:48/M
7 Benjamin Balciunas CLARKSVILLE MD 89 2/9 0-99 27:19.2 27:19.3 8:49/M
8 Heather Cumiskey Ellicott City MD 361 6/13 0-99 28:14.5 28:17.5 9:06/M
9 John Suggs Columbia MD 1776 3/9 0-99 28:17.4 28:17.4 9:07/M
10 grace dellinger baltimore MD 415 7/13 0-99 28:37.9 28:40.2 9:14/M
11 Cassidy Scott Clarksville MD 1667 8/13 0-99 28:39.1 28:39.8 9:15/M
12 Sara Wolfson Eldridge MD 1984 9/13 0-99 29:30.0 29:40.0 9:31/M
13 Nate Zahn Ellicott City MD 2022 4/9 0-99 29:39.7 29:39.7 9:34/M
14 Laura Parsons Halethorpe MD 1412 10/13 0-99 29:40.6 29:48.9 9:34/M
15 Adam Lowe Ellicott City MD 1091 5/9 0-99 29:40.7 29:49.5 9:34/M
16 Drew Palmer Dayton MD 1406 6/9 0-99 29:42.1 29:48.9 9:35/M
17 Angela Berrett Ellicott City MD 146 11/13 0-99 31:15.3 31:25.2 10:05/M
18 Blake Balciunas CLARKSVILLE MD 90 7/9 0-99 31:36.1 31:43.3 10:12/M
19 Jane Jung-Potter Marriottsville MD 899 12/13 0-99 31:36.6 31:43.5 10:12/M
20 Mary Jane Sacker Catonsville MD 1609 13/13 0-99 31:36.7 31:43.6 10:12/M
21 Alex Fitzgerald Woodbine MD 553 8/9 0-99 38:00.1 38:03.6 12:15/M
22 Mike Joyce Ellicott City MD 892 9/9 0-99 38:01.9 38:07.0 12:16/M