Triathlon - Age Group Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Triathlon - Age Group Women: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Triathlon - Athena Women: Top Finishers 1-99
Triathlon - Clydesdale Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Triathlon - Open Men: 1-99
Triathlon - Open Women: 1-99
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 43 Jocelyn Saunders 392 51 1 23:32.5 1:34 2:52.2 1 1:23:26.5 18.0 1:34.4 1 48:42.8 7:51 2:40:08.5 2:40:08.5 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 146 Amy Subar 58 61 1 31:31.0 2:06 6:19.8 1 1:28:34.6 16.9 2:15.4 1 49:59.1 8:04 2:58:39.9 2:58:39.9 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 37 Logan Cunningham 855 19 1 24:41.5 1:39 3:16.6 1 1:21:36.3 18.4 0:57.8 1 48:09.3 7:46 2:38:41.7 2:38:41.7 2 387 Maiya Margolis 843 16 2 27:22.3 1:50 5:14.2 4 1:57:56.0 12.7 1:26.9 3 1:00:23.4 9:44 3:32:22.9 3:32:22.9 3 435 Rebecca McCracken 845 17 5 33:39.7 2:15 7:09.1 2 1:44:24.0 14.4 2:28.0 6 1:15:09.712:07 3:42:50.6 3:42:50.6 4 453 Lauren Rutzen 851 18 6 35:56.5 2:24 4:04.8 5 2:07:10.2 11.8 1:40.0 2 58:06.7 9:22 3:46:58.2 3:46:58.2 5 455 Bethany Mcdermott 847 18 4 33:33.9 2:15 5:44.7 3 1:54:44.1 13.1 1:20.5 5 1:11:43.211:34 3:47:06.5 3:47:06.5 6 489 Katherine Rurka 854 19 3 27:38.8 1:51 4:44.2 6 2:14:50.4 11.1 1:06.0 4 1:10:10.011:19 3:58:29.5 3:58:29.5 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 68 Brooke Saunders 827 21 2 22:52.0 1:32 1:55.6 1 1:23:39.6 17.9 1:33.2 4 54:43.3 8:50 2:44:43.8 2:44:43.8 2 139 Carly Deeter 836 23 1 21:40.0 1:27 4:14.5 5 1:40:24.6 14.9 1:27.7 1 50:08.5 8:05 2:57:55.4 2:57:55.4 3 172 Jennifer Macko 834 23 5 34:36.4 2:19 3:12.3 2 1:25:47.2 17.5 2:03.7 5 57:21.5 9:15 3:03:01.1 3:03:01.1 4 207 Katelyn Seale 839 23 3 30:05.2 2:01 7:16.8 3 1:34:43.4 15.8 2:18.2 2 52:41.1 8:30 3:07:04.8 3:07:04.8 5 239 Natalie Goldsmith 829 23 4 33:59.7 2:16 6:12.7 4 1:36:24.7 15.6 1:06.9 3 54:07.3 8:44 3:11:51.4 3:11:51.4 6 353 Rebecca Taylor 841 24 6 36:56.3 2:28 5:12.2 6 1:44:56.9 14.3 1:03.8 6 1:00:06.2 9:42 3:28:15.6 3:28:15.6 7 445 Maddy Miller 837 23 7 37:11.4 2:29 4:39.1 7 1:47:10.7 14.0 2:34.1 7 1:13:28.611:51 3:45:03.9 3:45:03.9 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 155 Madeline Kirch 788 26 1 28:48.8 1:56 3:28.6 2 1:32:21.8 16.2 1:26.0 1 53:53.5 8:41 2:59:58.8 2:59:58.8 2 235 ANN GRAHAM 794 27 3 32:01.0 2:08 3:29.0 4 1:35:48.0 15.7 1:29.8 4 57:56.4 9:21 3:10:44.3 3:10:44.3 3 253 Lori Scott 811 28 9 37:24.2 2:30 9:47.6 1 1:28:18.7 17.0 3:16.9 3 55:41.3 8:59 3:14:28.8 3:14:28.8 4 265 Colleen McKenna 786 26 2 31:27.5 2:06 4:19.9 3 1:34:01.2 16.0 2:01.4 8 1:04:09.710:21 3:15:59.7 3:15:59.7 5 360 Rachel Terrill 798 28 6 34:42.6 2:19 7:09.6 6 1:43:30.1 14.5 3:12.2 6 1:00:18.4 9:44 3:28:53.0 3:28:53.0 6 377 Austin Thomas 19 29 5 34:34.0 2:19 6:57.5 8 1:51:38.4 13.4 3:29.9 2 54:45.3 8:50 3:31:25.2 3:31:25.2 7 385 Kristen Engel 815 29 4 34:30.9 2:18 5:12.8 7 1:44:02.1 14.4 2:49.9 9 1:05:35.110:35 3:32:11.0 3:32:11.0 8 411 Katie Fives 820 29 7 35:23.0 2:22 8:49.8 5 1:40:13.5 15.0 4:04.2 12 1:09:08.011:09 3:37:38.6 3:37:38.6 9 417 Ginny Drake 793 26 8 37:23.6 2:30 6:50.9 10 1:52:18.7 13.4 2:43.4 5 59:22.5 9:35 3:38:39.1 3:38:39.1 10 471 Katie Damaroda 807 28 10 41:28.3 2:46 5:51.6 12 1:59:55.5 12.5 1:55.2 7 1:02:51.910:08 3:52:02.6 3:52:02.6 11 486 Jaime Golwalla 683 27 11 41:39.9 2:47 7:46.0 9 1:51:54.4 13.4 3:10.2 13 1:13:07.211:48 3:57:37.8 3:57:37.8 12 530 Jessica Voss 785 27 12 44:43.0 2:59 10:26.2 11 1:59:00.6 12.6 3:26.6 14 1:18:16.112:37 4:15:52.5 4:15:52.5 13 555 Burcu Derkunt 804 28 13 51:30.1 3:27 6:22.5 2:29:56.1 10 1:05:58.610:38 4:33:47.4 4:33:47.4 14 570 Kathleen Smith 823 29 7:20:51.2 13 2:29:05.4 10.1 11 1:08:18.611:01 10:58:15.2 10:58:15.2 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 64 Angela Williams 746 33 4 26:20.2 1:46 2:56.2 2 1:24:46.7 17.7 1:26.5 3 48:39.6 7:51 2:44:09.3 2:44:09.3 2 72 Molly Hyde 768 34 5 29:27.0 1:58 3:51.1 1 1:24:10.4 17.8 1:36.6 1 46:04.0 7:26 2:45:09.2 2:45:09.2 3 76 Tara Trout Acevedo 770 34 1 23:08.5 1:33 3:30.5 3 1:27:04.7 17.2 1:31.2 4 50:37.6 8:10 2:45:52.6 2:45:52.6 4 77 Lauren Urbanek 721 31 3 26:03.5 1:44 3:30.0 4 1:28:29.1 17.0 1:44.8 2 46:09.0 7:27 2:45:56.5 2:45:56.5 5 192 Kathleen Andreone 681 30 9 31:26.6 2:06 4:47.2 9 1:33:12.2 16.1 2:27.0 6 53:24.3 8:37 3:05:17.4 3:05:17.4 6 193 Andreina Rojas 519 31 2 25:01.6 1:40 5:03.5 14 1:36:36.8 15.5 1:36.8 11 57:11.1 9:13 3:05:29.9 3:05:29.9 7 202 Emily Schneider 686 30 6 30:50.5 2:04 6:23.5 6 1:31:40.4 16.4 2:40.4 7 54:57.9 8:52 3:06:32.8 3:06:32.8 8 208 Allyson Price 745 34 7 30:52.3 2:04 2:30.7 8 1:33:05.7 16.1 2:49.4 12 57:53.4 9:20 3:07:11.5 3:07:11.5 9 223 Anna Landin 685 30 15 35:19.8 2:22 5:35.2 5 1:29:06.2 16.8 2:12.1 10 56:30.1 9:07 3:08:43.5 3:08:43.5 10 279 Elizabeth Asche 769 34 10 31:37.3 2:07 5:04.1 11 1:35:29.3 15.7 3:38.6 14 1:01:57.910:00 3:17:47.3 3:17:47.3 11 286 Nicole Zenel 715 31 19 38:14.2 2:33 5:46.2 15 1:37:27.1 15.4 2:20.4 8 55:00.3 8:52 3:18:48.3 3:18:48.3 12 312 Amanda Galante 726 32 12 34:20.8 2:18 6:53.1 13 1:36:18.8 15.6 2:55.5 15 1:02:20.510:03 3:22:48.9 3:22:48.9 13 335 Sarah Weddle 690 31 8 31:20.7 2:06 4:59.4 21 1:54:11.4 13.1 1:56.1 5 53:04.3 8:34 3:25:32.0 3:25:32.0 14 374 Brett Gagnon 747 33 16 35:54.9 2:24 6:35.2 19 1:49:30.3 13.7 3:23.6 9 55:47.0 9:00 3:31:11.2 3:31:11.2 15 388 Tyler Griffin 751 33 21 40:32.0 2:43 6:24.0 10 1:35:22.0 15.7 2:06.9 18 1:08:07.110:59 3:32:32.1 3:32:32.1 16 401 Sarah Toth 691 30 25 48:41.0 3:15 6:40.5 12 1:35:35.7 15.7 3:15.6 13 1:01:05.6 9:51 3:35:18.6 3:35:18.6 17 405 Valerie Berstene 708 31 13 34:28.9 2:18 6:45.4 16 1:42:25.2 14.6 3:08.3 19 1:09:29.611:12 3:36:17.5 3:36:17.5 18 436 Christina Harvey 750 33 14 34:59.1 2:20 7:01.6 18 1:47:13.8 14.0 3:41.5 20 1:10:06.111:18 3:43:02.2 3:43:02.2 19 467 Suzie Eckl 698 30 17 36:33.2 2:27 7:28.7 20 1:52:27.7 13.3 2:06.8 21 1:12:38.211:43 3:51:14.7 3:51:14.7 20 474 Lauren Nesbitt 732 32 26 50:29.2 3:22 10:51.4 7 1:32:57.2 16.1 2:40.0 23 1:15:23.512:10 3:52:21.4 3:52:21.4 21 494 Shauna Kieff 710 32 24 46:11.8 3:05 6:46.7 23 2:02:14.7 12.3 1:52.2 16 1:03:32.610:15 4:00:38.1 4:00:38.1 22 517 Emily Ticknor 716 31 20 39:32.1 2:39 7:22.6 22 2:01:59.2 12.3 4:00.8 24 1:15:42.312:13 4:08:37.0 4:08:37.0 23 519 Michelina Benitez 756 34 22 44:01.3 2:57 7:08.2 17 1:47:08.4 14.0 2:15.9 25 1:28:08.014:13 4:08:41.9 4:08:41.9 24 523 Caroline Shell 700 30 18 38:04.0 2:33 9:32.4 24 2:04:16.4 12.1 3:25.4 22 1:15:07.812:07 4:10:26.2 4:10:26.2 25 542 Karla Garcia 515 31 23 44:28.9 2:58 9:04.1 26 2:15:28.7 11.1 7:17.6 17 1:06:18.410:42 4:22:37.7 4:22:37.7 26 556 Shannon Dunnigan 687 30 11 33:53.9 2:16 11:05.9 25 2:14:51.7 11.1 3:40.1 26 1:31:25.014:45 4:34:56.7 4:34:56.7 DNF DNF Maya Sathyanadhan 731 32 27 1:04:44.7 4:20 17:02.4 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 39 Kate Murray 638 38 1 26:58.7 1:48 2:21.2 1 1:18:49.8 19.0 1:26.0 2 47:57.7 7:44 2:39:33.5 2:39:33.5 2:00 2 66 Anna Muench 567 35 3 28:29.3 1:54 2:37.9 2 1:21:35.2 18.4 1:53.8 4 49:51.0 8:02 2:44:27.2 2:44:27.2 3 136 Bryn Burkholder 566 35 7 30:02.3 2:00 5:43.8 6 1:30:39.0 16.5 2:25.8 3 48:21.6 7:48 2:57:12.6 2:57:12.6 4 145 Pamela Buskirk 671 39 5 29:42.0 1:59 6:13.4 5 1:28:01.7 17.0 2:35.8 6 52:05.4 8:24 2:58:38.5 2:58:38.5 5 152 Runa Thyregod 635 39 6 30:00.1 2:00 3:02.2 7 1:32:45.3 16.2 1:16.8 7 52:32.1 8:28 2:59:36.5 2:59:36.5 6 160 Rachel Deanne Brand 633 38 11 33:22.4 2:14 7:07.9 4 1:27:32.7 17.1 2:10.6 5 50:26.5 8:08 3:00:40.2 3:00:40.2 7 178 Melissa Hersh 660 39 20 37:07.6 2:29 6:39.6 3 1:24:13.8 17.8 1:27.0 11 53:55.7 8:42 3:03:23.8 3:03:23.8 8 181 LeeAnn Machiesky 654 38 16 35:37.3 2:23 6:08.8 8 1:33:07.9 16.1 2:11.8 1 46:34.2 7:31 3:03:40.1 3:03:40.1 9 184 Chrissy Libber 652 38 8 31:02.7 2:04 5:25.0 9 1:33:44.0 16.0 1:12.4 9 52:38.9 8:29 3:04:03.2 3:04:03.2 10 240 Melissa Groman 657 39 2 27:55.1 1:52 4:26.6 19 1:45:12.8 14.3 1:43.8 8 52:34.0 8:29 3:11:52.4 3:11:52.4 11 250 AJ Pearlman 564 35 13 34:03.3 2:17 4:58.4 11 1:36:12.7 15.6 1:57.5 13 56:09.3 9:03 3:13:21.3 3:13:21.3 12 254 Carrie Shanks 575 36 12 33:55.4 2:16 3:05.0 10 1:35:21.8 15.7 2:08.3 17 1:00:09.5 9:42 3:14:40.1 3:14:40.1 13 257 Martha Dunn-McCue 585 36 4 28:39.9 1:55 5:53.4 18 1:44:55.4 14.3 2:15.8 10 53:19.0 8:36 3:15:03.6 3:15:03.6 14 275 Liza Prokop 675 39 14 34:11.9 2:17 3:15.0 12 1:36:57.0 15.5 3:28.1 15 59:13.4 9:33 3:17:05.5 3:17:05.5 15 313 Amanda Singh 572 37 17 36:09.7 2:25 6:57.1 13 1:37:31.6 15.4 3:20.7 14 59:00.4 9:31 3:22:59.7 3:22:59.7 16 331 Cary Jacobson 592 36 19 36:40.8 2:27 6:01.1 16 1:40:04.4 15.0 1:57.5 16 1:00:00.2 9:41 3:24:44.1 3:24:44.1 17 333 Quana Frost 617 38 25 43:02.1 2:53 6:53.3 14 1:37:46.6 15.3 2:54.5 12 54:46.0 8:50 3:25:22.6 3:25:22.6 18 421 Ladan Fakory 590 36 23 41:41.3 2:47 6:45.2 17 1:44:26.1 14.4 6:05.0 18 1:00:59.9 9:50 3:39:57.6 3:39:57.6 19 446 Cindy Palinkas 668 39 18 36:17.5 2:26 4:16.7 23 1:53:18.1 13.2 3:17.7 21 1:08:03.110:59 3:45:13.1 3:45:13.1 20 466 Sara Lappano 577 36 22 40:21.3 2:42 11:11.9 21 1:48:58.2 13.8 4:09.1 20 1:05:49.810:37 3:50:30.4 3:50:30.4 21 478 Gina Smith 600 37 9 32:10.3 2:09 6:53.2 20 1:48:29.1 13.8 4:35.1 29 1:22:24.113:17 3:54:31.9 3:54:31.9 22 479 Brittany Ebbertt 632 38 29 51:20.4 3:26 8:30.1 15 1:37:57.2 15.3 2:56.8 25 1:13:50.911:55 3:54:35.5 3:54:35.5 23 481 Cheryl Brandmeir 576 36 21 38:16.1 2:33 8:56.7 22 1:51:18.8 13.5 5:09.5 23 1:11:52.811:35 3:55:34.0 3:55:34.0 24 511 Maia Heyck-Merlin 673 39 26 44:13.6 2:57 6:49.8 25 2:00:06.4 12.5 6:27.3 22 1:09:41.011:14 4:07:18.3 4:07:18.3 25 518 sara olsen 641 38 15 35:34.6 2:23 10:41.6 27 2:06:00.7 11.9 4:16.6 24 1:12:06.311:38 4:08:39.9 4:08:39.9 26 520 Kimberly Baines-Bauman 649 38 10 33:16.4 2:13 6:27.3 29 2:08:25.0 11.7 2:48.9 27 1:18:24.612:39 4:09:22.2 4:09:22.2 27 525 Amanda Pertzborn 650 38 28 50:54.2 3:24 9:06.9 28 2:06:22.7 11.9 2:44.3 19 1:01:54.5 9:59 4:11:02.7 4:11:02.7 28 526 Paula Urbano 643 38 24 42:54.6 2:52 5:21.6 26 2:03:55.6 12.1 2:30.1 26 1:17:13.012:27 4:11:55.0 4:11:55.0 29 535 Theresa Cassino 648 38 27 45:50.3 3:04 8:43.9 24 1:58:46.3 12.6 3:43.0 28 1:20:52.313:03 4:17:55.9 4:17:55.9 30 568 Deborah Sotzsky 644 38 1:25:41.1 30 3:46:52.936:35 5:12:34.0 5:12:34.0 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 80 Jennifer Thompson 194 43 1 24:28.6 1:38 4:01.3 2 1:22:53.0 18.1 1:33.6 5 53:23.5 8:37 2:46:20.1 2:46:20.1 2 102 susan thompson 178 43 7 31:04.7 2:05 6:12.1 1 1:22:51.7 18.1 2:23.3 2 48:28.9 7:49 2:51:00.8 2:51:00.8 3 159 Allie Burdick 138 41 22 36:49.2 2:28 4:40.2 6 1:32:22.7 16.2 1:22.2 1 45:10.7 7:17 3:00:25.1 3:00:25.1 4 162 Jessica Chesman 215 44 6 30:57.8 2:04 6:13.1 7 1:32:55.2 16.1 1:52.0 3 49:17.5 7:57 3:01:15.8 3:01:15.8 5 176 Rebecca Hirselj 152 42 3 28:53.8 1:56 4:34.2 4 1:29:49.8 16.7 2:03.3 13 57:58.3 9:21 3:03:19.4 3:03:19.4 6 179 Christy Donley 118 41 2 25:48.7 1:43 4:52.3 5 1:31:52.3 16.3 2:42.5 14 58:08.6 9:23 3:03:24.6 3:03:24.6 7 185 Sandy Sanders 188 43 8 31:24.4 2:06 3:43.0 10 1:36:37.3 15.5 0:51.4 4 51:27.2 8:18 3:04:03.3 3:04:03.3 8 197 Kerstin Laur 83 40 10 31:44.4 2:07 3:52.0 8 1:34:15.1 15.9 1:46.3 7 54:11.5 8:44 3:05:49.4 3:05:49.4 9 218 Rebecca Bollweg 20 42 14 33:14.3 2:13 7:03.9 3 1:29:48.2 16.7 1:46.4 11 56:38.4 9:08 3:08:31.3 3:08:31.3 10 248 Kathleen Tepas 100 41 15 33:23.2 2:14 4:53.1 12 1:38:18.8 15.3 2:05.7 8 54:21.3 8:46 3:13:02.2 3:13:02.2 11 266 Marjorie Portnoy 197 43 12 32:55.3 2:12 5:19.6 11 1:38:09.4 15.3 1:46.2 12 57:57.5 9:21 3:16:08.2 3:16:08.2 12 280 Michele Hackshaw 139 41 25 38:22.2 2:34 7:19.4 9 1:34:18.1 15.9 1:58.9 10 55:56.9 9:01 3:17:55.5 3:17:55.5 13 285 Corey Derrenbacher 201 44 4 29:04.0 1:57 3:30.0 13 1:40:06.3 15.0 2:22.9 16 1:03:19.910:13 3:18:23.2 3:18:23.2 14 363 Lisette Morris 129 41 13 33:02.4 2:12 7:02.4 15 1:40:47.9 14.9 4:13.3 19 1:04:41.310:26 3:29:47.4 3:29:47.4 15 367 Kristin Duda 185 43 17 34:21.1 2:18 8:23.1 22 1:49:07.1 13.7 3:10.1 9 55:17.0 8:55 3:30:18.6 3:30:18.6 16 373 Robyn O'Kane 155 42 11 32:51.7 2:12 3:56.4 30 1:57:36.5 12.8 2:34.6 6 53:52.1 8:41 3:30:51.4 3:30:51.4 17 396 amy moore 113 41 24 38:15.7 2:33 8:03.1 16 1:42:16.9 14.7 3:14.1 15 1:02:32.110:05 3:34:22.0 3:34:22.0 18 397 Joanne Alme 124 41 5 29:17.7 1:57 7:36.9 23 1:49:46.0 13.7 4:16.7 17 1:03:24.810:14 3:34:22.1 3:34:22.1 19 437 Hannah Arnold 140 42 23 37:43.5 2:31 7:25.9 18 1:44:54.8 14.3 2:52.2 25 1:10:07.511:19 3:43:04.0 3:43:04.0 20 441 Michelle Macurak 174 43 16 34:16.8 2:17 5:40.8 26 1:53:39.9 13.2 2:10.0 23 1:08:30.211:03 3:44:17.7 3:44:17.7 21 454 Zakiya Lee 95 40 20 36:36.9 2:27 9:38.8 25 1:51:52.4 13.4 2:46.4 20 1:06:11.210:40 3:47:05.8 3:47:05.8 22 477 Katrina Roux-Bernstein 96 40 32 48:38.1 3:15 9:42.3 19 1:45:24.2 14.2 3:11.3 21 1:07:30.610:53 3:54:26.6 3:54:26.6 23 482 Ruth Webb 142 42 34 50:15.2 3:22 8:01.9 17 1:43:27.7 14.5 4:53.3 24 1:09:12.811:10 3:55:51.0 3:55:51.0 24 490 Maria Costello 148 42 27 42:19.6 2:50 9:22.3 20 1:47:03.6 14.0 5:11.7 28 1:14:39.312:02 3:58:36.6 3:58:36.6 25 497 Lauren Colvin 110 41 28 44:02.8 2:57 5:50.8 31 1:58:40.7 12.6 1:54.5 26 1:11:14.511:29 4:01:43.4 4:01:43.4 26 500 Fatimah Fanusie 107 41 9 31:41.5 2:07 9:16.2 24 1:51:45.3 13.4 4:57.9 34 1:24:44.213:40 4:02:25.3 4:02:25.3 27 503 Lisa Agius 167 42 19 36:33.1 2:27 12:16.7 27 1:54:50.9 13.1 5:10.9 27 1:14:29.412:01 4:03:21.1 4:03:21.1 28 509 Seungheepark park 94 40 26 41:07.5 2:45 15:48.5 32 2:01:29.7 12.3 2:51.7 18 1:03:55.610:19 4:05:13.1 4:05:13.1 29 510 Alicia Yuhas 209 44 33 49:30.2 3:19 6:06.7 21 1:47:43.3 13.9 4:20.6 31 1:19:10.112:46 4:06:51.0 4:06:51.0 30 528 Claudia Eckstrom 160 43 30 46:55.5 3:08 9:23.5 29 1:57:35.8 12.8 3:42.9 29 1:15:29.912:10 4:13:07.6 4:13:07.6 31 537 Kelley Ordonio 672 40 18 35:50.0 2:24 9:24.1 33 2:03:17.6 12.2 6:36.0 33 1:23:36.713:29 4:18:44.6 4:18:44.6 32 546 Sonia Pfaffenroth 133 41 29 44:28.4 2:58 10:39.3 34 2:09:05.2 11.6 3:53.3 30 1:16:34.312:21 4:24:40.6 4:24:40.6 33 548 REBECCA WILLIAMS 162 42 31 47:29.9 3:10 15:09.8 28 1:57:28.5 12.8 5:50.3 32 1:21:57.713:13 4:27:56.2 4:27:56.2 34 549 Johanna Fong 206 44 36 55:07.4 3:41 7:56.3 35 2:13:56.6 11.2 2:58.9 22 1:08:12.111:00 4:28:11.4 4:28:11.4 35 569 Grace Bristol 219 44 37 1:15:43.1 5:04 9:47.8 36 2:19:33.4 10.7 3:35.8 35 1:39:13.916:00 5:27:54.1 5:27:54.1 DNF DNF Elizabeth Hogan 166 42 21 36:40.7 2:27 5:41.9 14 1:40:37.3 14.9 DNF DNF Katia Volonsevich 132 42 35 51:12.4 3:25 2:11:18.8 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 63 kristen donohue 341 49 2 30:42.3 2:03 1:56.1 1 1:23:36.9 17.9 1:33.8 1 46:10.3 7:27 2:43:59.5 2:43:59.5 2 108 Terri Bosnick 286 47 3 30:43.4 2:03 4:49.2 2 1:25:27.7 17.6 2:24.4 2 48:44.2 7:52 2:52:09.0 2:52:09.0 3 149 Maryam Norouzi 345 49 4 30:50.8 2:04 5:38.3 3 1:26:38.8 17.3 2:09.6 5 53:49.4 8:41 2:59:07.0 2:59:07.0 4 168 Deana Manzoni 319 48 6 33:16.8 2:13 4:06.9 4 1:31:10.0 16.5 1:31.6 3 52:30.9 8:28 3:02:36.3 3:02:36.3 5 323 Lisa Thomas 306 49 8 34:25.8 2:18 9:32.3 11 1:40:55.3 14.9 4:05.2 6 55:03.9 8:53 3:24:02.5 3:24:02.5 6 334 Jean Finan 279 47 11 35:11.2 2:21 6:54.8 8 1:38:59.3 15.2 3:12.8 7 1:01:13.0 9:52 3:25:31.1 3:25:31.1 7 355 Desiree Oliveri-McElhe 344 49 15 38:24.3 2:34 9:03.7 5 1:33:37.0 16.0 4:01.6 12 1:03:30.210:15 3:28:36.9 3:28:36.9 8 376 Yvonne Spencer 239 45 25 48:42.6 3:15 7:33.3 9 1:39:00.9 15.2 3:24.5 4 52:31.7 8:28 3:31:13.0 3:31:13.0 9 393 Danielle Crump 235 45 23 45:57.5 3:04 5:22.5 6 1:37:23.1 15.4 2:55.7 9 1:01:58.010:00 3:33:36.9 3:33:36.9 10 410 Tricia Owsley 229 45 5 32:06.3 2:09 6:45.0 16 1:48:21.0 13.8 5:42.8 13 1:04:39.710:26 3:37:35.0 3:37:35.0 11 424 Therese Werner 347 49 17 40:01.5 2:40 6:54.2 14 1:46:53.0 14.0 1:27.1 14 1:05:05.610:30 3:40:21.5 3:40:21.5 12 427 Sally Markell 298 47 24 46:22.2 3:06 7:17.3 12 1:42:27.7 14.6 2:53.7 8 1:01:30.8 9:55 3:40:31.8 3:40:31.8 13 428 Kerry Lenny 310 48 9 35:05.5 2:21 7:04.9 7 1:38:29.1 15.2 3:14.9 21 1:17:06.912:26 3:41:01.4 3:41:01.4 14 444 Wendy Tsai 261 46 12 35:41.6 2:23 10:28.3 10 1:39:35.3 15.1 6:08.5 16 1:12:34.211:42 3:44:28.0 3:44:28.0 15 463 Melissa Bianchi 282 47 14 37:31.3 2:30 8:56.7 23 1:58:07.4 12.7 2:02.0 10 1:02:10.910:02 3:48:48.4 3:48:48.4 16 464 Lili Barouch 230 45 21 44:39.4 2:59 8:19.9 18 1:51:11.1 13.5 2:51.2 11 1:03:20.410:13 3:50:22.1 3:50:22.1 17 473 Andrea Nibert 255 46 18 40:28.7 2:42 8:27.3 15 1:46:57.6 14.0 3:36.7 17 1:12:45.711:44 3:52:16.2 3:52:16.2 18 476 Karen Cherry 241 45 13 36:22.7 2:26 6:34.9 13 1:43:58.6 14.4 4:52.9 24 1:21:01.413:04 3:52:50.6 3:52:50.6 19 485 Mary Jane Chapline 333 49 16 38:24.6 2:34 6:55.5 21 1:56:24.9 12.9 2:39.8 15 1:12:33.411:42 3:56:58.3 3:56:58.3 20 498 Michele Zuniga 294 47 20 41:26.3 2:46 10:23.6 17 1:50:22.0 13.6 3:18.4 19 1:16:29.712:20 4:02:00.0 4:02:00.0 21 501 Wendy Crockett 273 47 19 41:05.8 2:45 11:06.2 19 1:52:40.9 13.3 4:19.5 18 1:13:26.711:51 4:02:39.1 4:02:39.1 22 516 Elizabeth Hamlin-Berni 318 48 7 33:54.6 2:16 7:08.1 22 1:56:27.3 12.9 3:31.8 26 1:27:21.914:05 4:08:23.8 4:08:23.8 23 532 Marsha Swinton 308 49 27 53:21.9 3:34 7:45.2 20 1:54:16.6 13.1 4:46.2 20 1:16:40.412:22 4:16:50.4 4:16:50.4 24 550 Kathryn Kienast 335 49 22 45:41.5 3:03 6:53.7 26 2:13:26.5 11.2 3:09.6 23 1:19:41.712:51 4:28:53.2 4:28:53.2 25 552 Kiki Li 265 46 28 54:18.6 3:38 8:32.4 24 2:04:47.9 12.0 4:41.6 22 1:19:30.212:49 4:31:50.8 4:31:50.8 26 563 Marcia Hawkins 314 48 29 54:23.6 3:38 9:09.5 27 2:21:53.9 10.6 5:25.7 27 1:33:08.915:01 5:04:01.8 5:04:01.8 27 564 Ronda Walker 336 49 30 1:21:42.3 5:28 11:16.0 25 2:07:26.6 11.8 3:27.7 25 1:21:27.113:08 5:05:19.8 5:05:19.8 28 567 Aimee Dillon-Williams 253 47 26 49:09.2 3:17 10:11.8 28 2:32:15.3 9.85 4:53.6 28 1:34:04.615:10 5:10:34.6 5:10:34.6 DNF DNF Jennifer Smith 264 46 1 27:27.6 1:50 3:34.4 DNF DNF Lauralyn Taylor 267 46 10 35:08.2 2:21 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 45 Julie Deery 389 51 6 31:10.0 2:05 2:24.6 1 1:18:34.3 19.1 1:15.2 1 47:30.4 7:40 2:40:54.6 2:40:54.6 2 110 Gabi Redford 375 50 1 23:45.7 1:35 4:38.5 2 1:28:19.0 17.0 2:04.1 3 53:46.1 8:40 2:52:33.6 2:52:33.6 3 163 Deb Taylor 369 50 7 35:58.1 2:24 4:44.0 3 1:30:24.7 16.6 1:37.9 2 48:36.5 7:50 3:01:21.3 3:01:21.3 4 167 Midge Kerr 400 52 2 27:05.0 1:49 2:29.3 4 1:32:13.2 16.3 1:30.2 6 59:00.1 9:31 3:02:17.9 3:02:17.9 5 277 Patricia Guay-Berry 409 52 3 28:37.4 1:55 7:08.9 6 1:40:23.5 14.9 4:03.2 5 57:28.6 9:16 3:17:41.7 3:17:41.7 6 288 Elizabeth Guida 372 50 4 29:21.0 1:58 4:32.3 7 1:41:18.1 14.8 3:28.0 7 1:00:18.0 9:44 3:18:57.5 3:18:57.5 7 307 Carol Braun 426 53 8 36:18.7 2:26 6:39.2 8 1:41:39.4 14.8 3:25.4 4 54:18.7 8:45 3:22:21.5 3:22:21.5 8 358 Virginia Olson 371 50 10 36:33.1 2:27 6:28.0 5 1:39:15.4 15.1 2:40.8 8 1:03:51.710:18 3:28:49.1 3:28:49.1 9 368 Kama Way 425 53 5 30:54.1 2:04 6:04.3 10 1:45:50.7 14.2 3:23.0 9 1:04:08.810:21 3:30:21.0 3:30:21.0 10 447 Valerie L Hall 353 50 9 36:26.2 2:26 7:44.8 12 1:51:43.4 13.4 3:11.5 10 1:06:07.710:40 3:45:13.7 3:45:13.7 11 483 Lisa Dignazio 424 53 11 39:01.4 2:36 10:18.9 11 1:51:18.6 13.5 3:55.2 13 1:12:06.811:38 3:56:41.0 3:56:41.0 12 487 Christine Calvelli 416 53 16 49:52.8 3:20 9:39.2 9 1:45:06.2 14.3 2:39.1 11 1:10:31.811:22 3:57:49.2 3:57:49.2 13 513 Kim Eager 360 50 14 45:14.0 3:01 9:05.7 13 1:52:58.8 13.3 3:38.1 14 1:16:35.112:21 4:07:31.8 4:07:31.8 14 534 Denise Salmons 408 52 15 45:14.8 3:01 12:05.2 15 2:03:08.8 12.2 5:47.0 12 1:11:26.811:31 4:17:42.7 4:17:42.7 15 547 Sherri Feldman 18 54 12 42:05.0 2:49 16:02.4 14 1:54:33.4 13.1 5:48.5 15 1:27:04.914:03 4:25:34.3 4:25:34.3 16 561 Patricia Bravo 379 51 13 45:09.4 3:01 13:33.0 17 2:20:04.3 10.7 3:30.1 16 1:32:08.314:52 4:54:25.2 4:54:25.2 17 562 Lori Mensh 413 54 17 51:28.1 3:26 9:33.4 16 2:19:15.5 10.8 3:12.5 17 1:32:34.914:56 4:56:04.5 4:56:04.5 18 566 Dawna Baker 386 52 18 56:15.9 3:46 7:32.3 18 2:24:37.7 10.4 4:14.3 18 1:34:44.115:17 5:07:24.5 5:07:24.5 DNF DNF Laine Malcotti 358 50 19 1:04:20.7 4:18 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 142 Gretchen Cooney 475 56 1 27:40.1 1:51 3:29.8 2 1:31:14.7 16.4 1:45.8 1 52:07.2 8:24 2:58:17.6 2:58:17.6 2:00 2 242 darcy scaringe 501 58 4 31:48.5 2:08 4:21.5 3 1:33:25.0 16.1 1:44.6 3 1:00:44.1 9:48 3:12:03.8 3:12:03.8 3 289 Colleen Morda 465 56 8 37:53.3 2:32 7:48.2 1 1:30:38.2 16.6 2:30.0 2 1:00:20.8 9:44 3:19:10.7 3:19:10.7 4 344 Melissa Peters 495 58 2 29:49.3 2:00 5:51.2 5 1:42:12.9 14.7 4:20.0 4 1:04:22.910:23 3:26:36.3 3:26:36.3 5 392 wendy mcpherson 459 55 6 35:22.5 2:22 5:11.9 6 1:45:02.9 14.3 3:23.6 5 1:04:28.610:24 3:33:29.6 3:33:29.6 6 439 LaVerne Miers-Bond 447 55 9 39:38.0 2:39 8:24.4 4 1:40:55.6 14.9 3:44.8 7 1:11:11.711:29 3:43:54.7 3:43:54.7 7 452 maureen hartnett 491 57 3 31:38.9 2:07 7:09.2 10 1:54:08.8 13.1 3:33.2 6 1:10:24.011:21 3:46:54.2 3:46:54.2 8 462 Mary Schiller 488 57 5 33:31.9 2:14 6:56.9 7 1:46:38.1 14.1 4:00.5 8 1:16:46.012:23 3:47:53.6 3:47:53.6 9 522 Donna Tosh 479 57 11 42:12.3 2:49 8:09.5 11 1:58:10.8 12.7 2:07.3 10 1:19:11.312:46 4:09:51.2 4:09:51.2 10 543 Charlene Macko 445 56 12 42:22.1 2:50 13:16.1 8 1:47:05.7 14.0 4:19.8 13 1:35:50.915:27 4:22:54.7 4:22:54.7 11 545 sharon hestvik 499 58 7 37:40.3 2:31 15:11.5 9 1:52:18.2 13.4 6:02.4 11 1:32:43.414:57 4:23:55.9 4:23:55.9 12 558 Carol Ann Smith 455 55 13 54:47.4 3:40 14:09.5 12 2:07:29.4 11.8 8:25.3 9 1:17:36.012:31 4:42:27.7 4:42:27.7 13 560 Wendy Hall 448 55 10 40:26.7 2:42 11:15.8 13 2:16:55.2 11.0 6:29.1 12 1:33:08.615:01 4:48:15.5 4:48:15.5 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 297 Pat MacNabb 71 63 3 36:50.2 2:28 9:17.8 1 1:33:14.1 16.1 3:09.9 1 58:02.9 9:22 3:20:35.0 3:20:35.0 2 404 Karen Luman 69 62 2 35:56.0 2:24 6:51.6 2 1:43:05.1 14.6 2:23.4 2 1:07:39.110:55 3:35:55.3 3:35:55.3 3 459 Betsy Tootell 66 63 5 38:39.9 2:35 6:48.5 4 1:49:47.5 13.7 2:28.9 3 1:09:44.411:15 3:47:29.3 3:47:29.3 4 472 Suzanne Mink 77 64 1 34:05.2 2:17 8:39.1 3 1:47:45.5 13.9 4:46.2 4 1:16:48.012:23 3:52:04.1 3:52:04.1 5 540 Lynne Galiatsatos 42 60 4 37:08.0 2:29 7:12.3 5 2:07:33.0 11.8 3:05.9 5 1:26:35.013:58 4:21:34.3 4:21:34.3 6 565 Grace Ligon 506 60 6 48:35.7 3:15 12:32.3 6 2:31:24.8 9.91 6:12.8 6 1:27:14.214:04 5:06:00.0 5:06:00.0 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 554 Susan Watson 36 68 1 40:51.4 2:44 11:06.1 1 1:55:59.5 12.9 3:26.7 1 1:41:40.316:24 4:33:04.2 4:33:04.2 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 2 Bryan Frank 120 41 1 24:31.0 1:38 2:54.0 1 1:09:35.6 21.6 1:10.0 1 40:10.8 6:29 2:18:21.5 2:18:21.5 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 58 George Van Meter Jr 59 61 1 26:49.7 1:48 2:06.0 1 1:23:59.5 17.9 1:26.3 1 49:08.0 7:55 2:43:29.6 2:43:29.6 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 10 Andrew Frommer 850 18 2 26:31.8 1:46 3:18.8 1 1:15:31.3 19.9 1:35.2 1 41:21.0 6:40 2:28:18.2 2:28:18.2 2 13 James Rurka 844 16 1 22:29.6 1:30 2:31.8 2 1:17:23.6 19.4 0:54.9 2 45:35.1 7:21 2:28:55.1 2:28:55.1 3 287 Quentin Sabathier 846 17 3 28:42.7 1:55 5:06.7 3 1:36:30.5 15.5 2:35.4 4 1:05:53.410:38 3:18:48.8 3:18:48.8 4 450 James Banks 16 18 5 39:42.1 2:39 2:10.9 5 2:06:15.6 11.9 3 57:35.3 9:17 3:45:43.9 3:45:43.9 5 559 Cameron Zellner 849 19 1:19:11.4 5 3:29:02.633:43 4:48:14.0 4:48:14.0 DNF DNF Brendan Wilkerson 848 18 4 30:12.0 2:01 4:38.4 4 1:42:54.7 14.6 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 44 Ethan Bannar 840 23 5 32:18.8 2:10 2:03.7 1 1:18:47.9 19.0 1:00.6 1 46:27.1 7:30 2:40:38.2 2:40:38.2 2 109 David Jacobus 833 23 2 28:53.1 1:56 4:29.2 2 1:25:13.8 17.6 1:57.6 3 51:40.8 8:20 2:52:14.7 2:52:14.7 3 212 Jim Decicco 856 24 4 31:47.3 2:07 5:42.3 4 1:42:04.0 14.7 1:00.1 2 47:10.9 7:36 3:07:44.6 3:07:44.6 4 284 William Cappuccio 832 23 1 22:56.7 1:32 3:46.5 3 1:35:51.0 15.6 2:03.5 6 1:13:41.311:53 3:18:19.1 3:18:19.1 5 381 Sean Way 835 23 3 31:08.3 2:05 5:35.8 5 1:44:20.1 14.4 3:06.5 4 1:07:29.410:53 3:31:40.2 3:31:40.2 6 434 Andrew Kim 825 20 6 37:44.8 2:31 6:07.7 6 1:45:41.4 14.2 1:46.1 5 1:11:01.611:27 3:42:21.7 3:42:21.7 7 553 Caleb McClain 824 20 7 59:06.3 3:57 7:34.8 7 2:08:48.6 11.6 1:44.3 7 1:14:37.712:02 4:31:51.7 4:31:51.7 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 5 Josh Olsen 792 26 11 31:18.3 2:06 2:57.3 2 1:09:41.2 21.5 1:37.9 1 36:06.3 5:49 2:21:41.1 2:21:41.1 2 7 Logan Kelso 803 27 3 24:22.4 1:38 2:33.2 4 1:15:05.0 20.0 1:05.3 2 39:13.9 6:20 2:22:20.0 2:22:20.0 3 8 Nicholas Paul 795 27 9 29:08.1 1:57 2:22.5 1 1:09:17.3 21.7 1:27.3 3 42:27.8 6:51 2:24:43.1 2:24:43.1 4 12 Michael Hepp 781 26 1 22:03.2 1:28 3:10.1 6 1:16:31.9 19.6 1:45.3 4 45:14.3 7:18 2:28:45.0 2:28:45.0 5 21 John Gavin 789 26 2 22:25.6 1:30 3:37.9 5 1:16:29.1 19.6 2:03.1 7 49:05.3 7:55 2:33:41.0 2:33:41.0 6 47 Stephen Kahl 778 25 7 28:41.3 1:55 2:50.8 7 1:18:59.2 19.0 1:20.9 8 49:14.4 7:56 2:41:06.7 2:41:06.7 7 75 Ryan Goldsmith 787 27 10 30:18.8 2:02 3:35.1 9 1:24:20.3 17.8 1:23.1 5 46:12.2 7:27 2:45:49.6 2:45:49.6 8 133 Thomas Johnson 777 25 8 29:04.9 1:57 4:43.1 13 1:33:44.8 16.0 2:12.9 6 47:00.6 7:35 2:56:46.4 2:56:46.4 9 144 Zach Hooker 822 29 27 44:38.8 2:59 6:17.3 3 1:14:39.7 20.1 2:49.8 10 49:59.3 8:04 2:58:25.0 2:58:25.0 10 171 Christopher Mayer-Baco 800 27 15 33:25.8 2:14 5:50.3 11 1:26:10.1 17.4 5:33.1 12 51:58.1 8:23 3:02:57.5 3:02:57.5 11 175 John Dayton 791 26 5 26:16.7 1:45 5:56.3 15 1:34:42.1 15.8 2:37.9 14 53:46.0 8:40 3:03:19.0 3:03:19.0 12 214 Dan Wurtzel 813 28 12 32:14.7 2:09 5:20.3 14 1:34:24.0 15.9 2:04.6 15 53:56.9 8:42 3:08:00.6 3:08:00.6 13 219 Daniel McGee 782 26 17 36:25.0 2:26 4:45.4 16 1:34:58.8 15.8 2:00.4 11 50:22.9 8:07 3:08:32.6 3:08:32.6 14 233 Viktor Nowack 774 25 16 36:15.1 2:25 3:50.6 19 1:36:15.2 15.6 1:52.3 13 52:17.0 8:26 3:10:30.3 3:10:30.3 15 241 Nick Bessman 776 26 14 32:44.6 2:11 6:23.2 18 1:35:17.3 15.7 2:03.7 16 55:29.6 8:57 3:11:58.4 3:11:58.4 16 282 Kevin Andreone 780 26 13 32:40.8 2:11 5:15.6 23 1:41:04.8 14.8 2:06.6 18 57:00.1 9:12 3:18:07.9 3:18:07.9 17 292 John Cservek 821 29 24 42:46.7 2:52 9:48.5 8 1:20:34.7 18.6 5:37.9 22 1:00:43.8 9:48 3:19:31.7 3:19:31.7 18 300 Jeremy Tate 816 29 20 37:30.5 2:30 5:17.9 17 1:35:11.8 15.8 2:29.0 21 1:00:29.1 9:45 3:20:58.4 3:20:58.4 19 309 Kevin Friend 790 26 21 39:04.4 2:37 5:10.9 20 1:38:15.3 15.3 1:56.9 19 58:13.0 9:23 3:22:40.6 3:22:40.6 20 329 Bart Scully 814 28 26 43:58.6 2:56 4:43.8 10 1:25:58.2 17.4 3:09.0 23 1:06:40.010:45 3:24:29.7 3:24:29.7 21 343 Justin Cullen 799 27 22 39:23.2 2:38 6:44.4 24 1:41:30.2 14.8 2:42.1 17 56:09.7 9:03 3:26:29.7 3:26:29.7 22 366 Nate Andorsky 812 29 4 25:37.2 1:43 6:16.0 21 1:40:36.2 14.9 3:27.4 26 1:14:17.511:59 3:30:14.5 3:30:14.5 23 402 Gregory Kozero 805 29 28 46:07.0 3:05 6:22.8 22 1:40:45.9 14.9 3:18.0 20 58:53.4 9:30 3:35:27.2 3:35:27.2 24 406 James Abendroth 842 25 25 43:57.7 2:56 5:51.2 12 1:30:44.0 16.5 4:08.5 25 1:11:38.011:33 3:36:19.4 3:36:19.4 25 412 Steven Dodge 797 27 18 36:25.1 2:26 8:34.1 25 2:01:03.5 12.4 1:53.3 9 49:44.1 8:01 3:37:40.2 3:37:40.2 26 499 Kevin DiLegge 17 27 23 39:50.5 2:40 2:14:06.5 0:41.5 24 1:07:43.710:55 4:02:22.2 4:02:22.2 27 505 Travis Neuscheler 801 27 19 37:11.3 2:29 6:44.2 26 2:01:41.9 12.3 2:10.9 27 1:16:13.112:18 4:04:01.5 4:04:01.5 DNF DNF Jonathan Mellinger 802 27 6 27:18.6 1:49 2:26.8 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 19 James Blackwood 725 32 10 29:16.8 1:57 4:24.7 2 1:14:45.3 20.1 1:25.7 1 42:34.4 6:52 2:32:27.1 2:32:27.1 2 29 Nicholas Anderson 707 31 7 28:26.8 1:54 4:58.9 1 1:13:19.7 20.5 2:07.4 4 46:45.2 7:32 2:35:38.0 2:35:38.0 3 57 John Orloski 761 34 9 29:01.3 1:56 3:49.6 5 1:20:55.2 18.5 1:13.9 7 48:26.9 7:49 2:43:27.0 2:43:27.0 4 65 Bruce Chambliss 766 34 3 26:12.2 1:45 2:45.1 3 1:20:00.3 18.8 1:23.8 15 54:03.2 8:43 2:44:24.7 2:44:24.7 5 82 Alexander Kaz 689 30 5 28:06.3 1:53 4:46.2 9 1:25:20.3 17.6 1:25.8 6 47:05.9 7:36 2:46:44.6 2:46:44.6 6 96 Matt Dymek 817 30 11 30:40.8 2:03 4:48.9 4 1:20:04.8 18.7 1:50.0 11 52:31.6 8:28 2:49:56.2 2:49:56.2 7 99 Adam Bussey 755 34 4 27:00.5 1:48 4:20.8 7 1:23:52.2 17.9 2:07.3 12 52:51.9 8:31 2:50:12.8 2:50:12.8 8 112 Matthew McGillicuddy 704 32 1 22:27.6 1:30 4:07.5 16 1:30:15.4 16.6 1:13.4 16 54:49.9 8:50 2:52:53.9 2:52:53.9 9 125 Benjamin Williams 741 33 27 36:53.4 2:28 5:46.7 11 1:26:23.9 17.4 1:18.9 3 45:24.3 7:19 2:55:47.3 2:55:47.3 10 129 Michael Asche 753 33 22 34:39.7 2:19 4:08.7 8 1:24:12.3 17.8 2:00.3 9 51:09.1 8:15 2:56:10.2 2:56:10.2 11 135 Christopher Bente 758 34 12 30:59.9 2:04 5:15.8 6 1:22:58.6 18.1 1:31.9 19 56:24.1 9:06 2:57:10.3 2:57:10.3 12 157 Thomas Webb 762 34 8 28:57.7 1:56 5:59.3 18 1:32:18.1 16.3 1:10.2 10 51:43.4 8:20 3:00:08.9 3:00:08.9 13 200 Bo Bland 748 33 16 32:17.5 2:09 6:17.4 32 1:38:18.2 15.3 2:22.8 5 46:57.1 7:34 3:06:13.1 3:06:13.1 14 205 Benito Perez 718 31 29 37:31.4 2:30 7:00.4 14 1:29:30.4 16.8 2:14.1 8 50:35.0 8:10 3:06:51.5 3:06:51.5 15 215 Nicholas Hopchak 765 34 17 32:26.2 2:10 5:15.2 19 1:32:28.8 16.2 2:14.2 17 55:49.1 9:00 3:08:13.6 3:08:13.6 16 222 Phillip Luman 754 34 18 33:17.2 2:13 5:34.6 15 1:29:32.2 16.8 1:35.2 22 58:41.9 9:28 3:08:41.2 3:08:41.2 17 225 Tom Yost 709 32 32 38:31.9 2:34 4:48.0 13 1:29:28.1 16.8 3:17.1 13 53:03.5 8:33 3:09:08.8 3:09:08.8 18 256 Luke Smith 763 34 38 40:17.4 2:42 5:57.0 10 1:25:37.9 17.5 2:13.0 29 1:00:56.5 9:50 3:15:02.0 3:15:02.0 19 260 Graham Hill 696 30 21 34:35.9 2:19 6:56.3 12 1:29:27.6 16.8 2:57.3 32 1:01:33.3 9:56 3:15:30.5 3:15:30.5 20 268 Joseph Galante 743 33 23 34:54.1 2:20 5:34.2 26 1:35:56.2 15.6 2:13.3 21 57:41.9 9:18 3:16:19.8 3:16:19.8 21 269 Parker Thoeni 749 33 26 36:38.3 2:27 5:41.0 17 1:31:40.4 16.4 2:12.5 26 1:00:11.7 9:42 3:16:24.0 3:16:24.0 22 274 Daniel Andorsky 713 31 6 28:15.6 1:53 6:41.4 33 1:38:31.7 15.2 4:04.5 23 59:32.1 9:36 3:17:05.3 3:17:05.3 23 278 Daniel Redfield 727 32 20 34:29.9 2:18 5:38.6 31 1:38:05.3 15.3 2:43.6 20 56:44.3 9:09 3:17:41.8 3:17:41.8 24 302 William Clark 757 34 13 31:48.2 2:08 6:26.6 35 1:39:58.7 15.0 3:09.3 24 59:59.9 9:40 3:21:22.8 3:21:22.8 25 318 Brian Drysdale 742 33 2 23:59.7 1:36 6:08.4 27 1:36:34.5 15.5 2:14.9 43 1:14:36.512:02 3:23:34.1 3:23:34.1 26 320 Nicholas Ditchey 767 34 28 37:15.7 2:29 5:08.9 22 1:34:19.3 15.9 2:56.6 37 1:04:06.310:20 3:23:46.9 3:23:46.9 27 332 Kevin Wepasnick 736 32 30 37:42.6 2:31 4:01.1 20 1:33:29.9 16.0 2:57.1 39 1:06:50.810:47 3:25:01.5 3:25:01.5 28 345 Jason Jannati 697 30 35 39:09.7 2:37 7:42.5 36 1:42:03.8 14.7 4:06.9 14 53:48.7 8:41 3:26:51.8 3:26:51.8 29 354 Steele Bergman 699 30 34 39:04.2 2:37 10:09.0 28 1:36:43.4 15.5 2:12.8 28 1:00:14.3 9:43 3:28:23.8 3:28:23.8 30 357 Steve Mrozinski 723 31 15 32:12.5 2:09 4:52.8 44 2:05:22.2 12.0 1:56.9 2 44:21.1 7:09 3:28:45.6 3:28:45.6 31 362 Michael Mathesz 693 30 42 46:03.6 3:05 6:00.4 21 1:34:06.2 15.9 3:24.2 27 1:00:12.5 9:43 3:29:47.0 3:29:47.0 32 364 Manuel Alvarenga 729 32 33 38:56.3 2:36 8:13.5 25 1:35:48.5 15.7 3:38.5 36 1:03:24.610:14 3:30:01.5 3:30:01.5 33 365 Alex Lippitt 712 31 25 35:06.1 2:21 9:14.5 34 1:38:36.0 15.2 4:27.2 33 1:02:47.910:08 3:30:11.9 3:30:11.9 34 369 Tim Egan 694 31 39 40:55.6 2:44 1:53:27.6 18 55:59.6 9:02 3:30:22.8 3:30:22.8 35 371 Erik Hufnagel 688 30 24 34:58.9 2:20 5:25.7 37 1:43:14.1 14.5 1:59.9 38 1:04:59.310:29 3:30:38.1 3:30:38.1 36 380 Burak Derkunt 682 30 40 40:58.7 2:44 7:47.6 30 1:38:04.4 15.3 3:29.6 31 1:01:10.2 9:52 3:31:30.6 3:31:30.6 37 390 Paul Williams 738 32 44 48:35.5 3:15 4:26.8 24 1:34:34.3 15.9 2:14.1 35 1:03:21.410:13 3:33:12.2 3:33:12.2 38 400 Max Thoeni 719 31 19 33:43.8 2:15 6:00.0 38 1:45:37.0 14.2 2:59.8 40 1:06:51.510:47 3:35:12.2 3:35:12.2 39 403 Duncan Mendelsohn 711 31 36 39:39.0 2:39 7:17.1 39 1:46:38.8 14.1 2:09.8 25 1:00:04.0 9:41 3:35:48.8 3:35:48.8 40 438 Daniel Healy 722 31 46 58:05.9 3:53 5:37.7 23 1:34:34.2 15.9 2:15.3 34 1:02:54.210:09 3:43:27.3 3:43:27.3 41 451 Donald Brinkley 730 32 37 39:50.4 2:40 6:52.0 40 1:48:42.8 13.8 2:35.8 41 1:08:40.311:05 3:46:41.4 3:46:41.4 42 456 Daniel Alhadeff 714 31 41 41:24.0 2:46 5:35.1 29 1:37:18.4 15.4 1:41.8 45 1:21:08.113:05 3:47:07.5 3:47:07.5 43 484 Ryan Scheidt 695 30 45 49:26.7 3:18 13:37.1 41 1:50:23.3 13.6 2:11.6 30 1:01:09.7 9:52 3:56:48.5 3:56:48.5 44 514 Casey Cochran 818 30 41:38.0 45 2:09:34.1 11.6 6:07.7 42 1:10:31.411:22 4:07:51.3 4:07:51.3 45 524 Justin Shell 720 31 31 38:05.1 2:33 9:32.4 43 2:03:47.8 12.1 3:53.7 44 1:15:08.212:07 4:10:27.2 4:10:27.2 DNF DNF Brian Graber 717 31 43 47:43.2 3:11 6:04.0 42 1:53:05.8 13.3 DNF DNF Evan Calvert 724 31 14 31:57.2 2:08 6:48.3 DNF DNF Greg Dogum 728 32 47 1:00:17.4 4:02 13:16.7 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 1 Jeffrey Mackey 597 37 1 23:03.7 1:32 2:01.1 1 1:11:44.7 20.9 0:58.2 1 40:16.7 6:30 2:18:04.5 2:18:04.5 2 11 Richard Reinhardt 625 38 18 29:51.4 2:00 2:29.0 2 1:13:10.2 20.5 0:51.9 3 42:03.3 6:47 2:28:25.9 2:28:25.9 3 26 Jeff Abraham 663 39 8 27:57.8 1:52 4:57.7 8 1:18:45.6 19.0 1:44.3 2 42:01.4 6:47 2:35:26.9 2:35:26.9 4 32 Brian Mcgregor 571 36 4 27:12.3 1:49 3:14.4 10 1:19:15.4 18.9 1:32.6 9 46:12.3 7:27 2:37:27.0 2:37:27.0 5 34 Jonathan BILBOW 678 39 22 30:11.9 2:01 3:23.4 6 1:17:50.8 19.3 1:42.8 6 45:07.5 7:17 2:38:16.5 2:38:16.5 6 36 Henry Phan 598 37 16 29:33.9 1:59 4:32.9 3 1:17:41.2 19.3 1:40.8 7 45:08.6 7:17 2:38:37.5 2:38:37.5 7 49 Ulric Huang 570 35 25 31:07.9 2:05 3:11.4 11 1:20:04.7 18.7 1:58.4 8 45:46.0 7:23 2:42:08.5 2:42:08.5 8 53 Sean McBride 631 38 21 30:09.8 2:01 5:59.4 5 1:17:48.9 19.3 2:10.6 12 46:46.7 7:33 2:42:55.5 2:42:55.5 9 62 Jeffrey Berger 661 39 12 28:47.2 1:55 3:41.3 19 1:23:24.3 18.0 1:38.7 10 46:26.1 7:29 2:43:57.6 2:43:57.6 10 67 Robert Cicci 568 35 26 31:13.5 2:05 3:26.5 7 1:18:04.5 19.2 1:37.6 18 50:11.6 8:06 2:44:33.8 2:44:33.8 11 74 David Petrick 608 37 9 27:58.3 1:52 3:36.3 12 1:22:05.5 18.3 1:47.4 19 50:19.3 8:07 2:45:46.9 2:45:46.9 12 81 Eduardo Arispe 630 39 3 26:54.3 1:48 3:35.4 13 1:22:10.2 18.3 1:30.1 26 52:27.3 8:28 2:46:37.4 2:46:37.4 13 84 Matthew Killian 624 38 44 35:24.7 2:22 2:53.5 4 1:17:48.2 19.3 1:28.9 16 49:38.8 8:00 2:47:14.2 2:47:14.2 14 86 Brett Schwartzbart 628 39 20 29:57.0 2:00 5:48.1 23 1:26:53.0 17.3 1:43.8 4 43:33.4 7:01 2:47:55.4 2:47:55.4 15 87 John Kusturiss 555 35 32 32:36.2 2:11 2:52.2 9 1:18:47.4 19.0 1:26.1 25 52:24.0 8:27 2:48:06.0 2:48:06.0 16 92 Jamie Machiesky 622 37 31 32:35.9 2:11 3:14.0 17 1:23:12.0 18.0 2:07.3 15 47:39.7 7:41 2:48:48.9 2:48:48.9 17 93 Adam Weddington 599 37 2 25:12.5 1:41 2:53.2 14 1:22:14.3 18.2 2:11.3 37 56:26.5 9:06 2:48:57.9 2:48:57.9 18 94 Andrew Trotter 621 37 19 29:53.4 2:00 4:02.8 16 1:22:48.2 18.1 2:12.1 17 50:09.7 8:05 2:49:06.2 2:49:06.2 19 113 Alexander Novikov 626 38 30 32:31.8 2:10 4:13.4 24 1:27:10.5 17.2 2:35.0 11 46:34.0 7:31 2:53:04.7 2:53:04.7 20 118 James Brown 669 39 15 29:25.7 1:58 5:55.0 20 1:24:30.6 17.8 1:57.9 24 52:03.2 8:24 2:53:52.5 2:53:52.5 21 122 Justin Kirk 616 38 23 30:30.6 2:02 5:51.2 35 1:33:04.5 16.1 1:53.9 5 43:43.6 7:03 2:55:03.9 2:55:03.9 22 126 Peter Lohman 610 37 14 29:03.4 1:57 4:54.2 22 1:26:19.8 17.4 2:58.7 27 52:33.2 8:29 2:55:49.4 2:55:49.4 23 128 Tony Barker 620 37 35 33:25.1 2:14 3:48.5 15 1:22:24.9 18.2 1:44.0 34 54:42.2 8:49 2:56:04.9 2:56:04.9 24 140 Benjamin Laimon 645 38 13 28:59.5 1:56 3:57.0 29 1:30:30.5 16.6 1:42.5 28 52:52.4 8:32 2:58:02.0 2:58:02.0 25 150 Calvin Boersma 581 37 37 33:58.8 2:16 4:48.5 21 1:26:11.8 17.4 2:35.8 21 51:33.9 8:19 2:59:08.9 2:59:08.9 26 156 Cary McCallister 655 38 7 27:54.6 1:52 6:34.8 39 1:34:37.8 15.9 3:15.3 14 47:37.5 7:41 3:00:00.1 3:00:00.1 27 165 Scott Heitkamp 627 38 10 28:12.2 1:53 8:27.1 38 1:34:15.5 15.9 3:17.3 13 47:32.4 7:40 3:01:44.6 3:01:44.6 28 166 Tim Goetzinger 595 36 33 32:37.8 2:11 6:16.7 27 1:29:52.3 16.7 1:35.2 20 51:32.3 8:19 3:01:54.3 3:01:54.3 29 177 Sandor Karacsony 667 39 41 34:50.8 2:20 5:07.6 26 1:29:14.6 16.8 2:09.8 23 51:57.6 8:23 3:03:20.5 3:03:20.5 30 182 Brett Egan 676 39 17 29:43.4 1:59 4:00.7 33 1:32:27.8 16.2 1:57.1 36 55:33.9 8:58 3:03:43.1 3:03:43.1 31 201 Dede Dascalu 602 37 24 30:47.6 2:03 4:34.1 18 1:23:18.3 18.0 4:55.2 49 1:02:46.110:07 3:06:21.4 3:06:21.4 32 206 DIEGO OSORIO 646 38 46 36:14.7 2:25 5:51.7 28 1:29:57.7 16.7 1:43.1 29 53:08.5 8:34 3:06:55.8 3:06:55.8 33 213 Ryan George 609 37 6 27:53.4 1:52 5:53.2 36 1:33:47.6 16.0 2:10.8 40 58:00.4 9:21 3:07:45.6 3:07:45.6 34 216 Greg Ordun 557 35 40 34:47.9 2:20 3:37.0 25 1:28:57.3 16.9 1:38.6 44 59:21.3 9:34 3:08:22.2 3:08:22.2 35 238 Scott Dingman 596 37 34 32:56.6 2:12 6:44.9 37 1:33:50.1 16.0 3:39.3 32 53:56.4 8:42 3:11:07.4 3:11:07.4 36 246 Sean Kirchhoff 637 38 29 32:12.7 2:09 4:28.4 49 1:39:53.8 15.0 2:26.9 31 53:43.3 8:40 3:12:45.2 3:12:45.2 37 247 Todd Gleason 679 39 48 36:42.9 2:27 3:58.2 32 1:32:01.0 16.3 3:36.2 38 56:39.2 9:08 3:12:57.6 3:12:57.6 38 252 Montrell Smith 591 36 36 33:43.7 2:15 3:27.5 41 1:36:29.0 15.5 1:21.7 43 59:00.7 9:31 3:14:02.7 3:14:02.7 39 272 Wei Lu 680 39 51 38:01.8 2:32 7:42.0 34 1:32:54.3 16.1 2:46.5 35 55:28.2 8:57 3:16:52.9 3:16:52.9 40 273 Robert Hannan Jr 563 35 38 33:59.0 2:16 6:08.9 54 1:42:48.9 14.6 2:20.0 22 51:41.7 8:20 3:16:58.6 3:16:58.6 41 290 Mark Williams 653 39 47 36:37.6 2:27 5:34.9 31 1:31:54.5 16.3 2:50.3 48 1:02:16.510:03 3:19:13.9 3:19:13.9 42 298 Matthew Webb 674 39 58 47:59.4 3:12 6:13.3 30 1:30:53.8 16.5 1:57.2 30 53:36.8 8:39 3:20:40.5 3:20:40.5 43 301 Eran Goudes 647 38 43 35:05.8 2:21 2:57.9 44 1:38:25.1 15.2 2:00.7 50 1:02:53.010:09 3:21:22.5 3:21:22.5 44 305 Andrew Emmett 651 38 11 28:28.9 1:54 5:51.6 40 1:35:50.2 15.7 2:48.3 56 1:09:02.611:08 3:22:01.7 3:22:01.7 45 308 Matt McDaniel 603 37 5 27:37.2 1:51 7:37.0 42 1:37:59.4 15.3 2:31.4 54 1:06:45.510:46 3:22:30.6 3:22:30.6 46 310 Noah Isserman 559 35 39 34:19.7 2:18 10:51.5 43 1:38:05.9 15.3 4:56.2 33 54:30.8 8:47 3:22:44.1 3:22:44.1 47 317 Charles Chandler 560 35 28 32:04.9 2:09 5:49.4 48 1:39:47.9 15.0 2:53.1 51 1:02:55.910:09 3:23:31.3 3:23:31.3 48 327 Ryan Noonan 556 35 42 35:02.6 2:21 6:02.7 52 1:42:08.6 14.7 3:02.4 41 58:03.4 9:22 3:24:19.8 3:24:19.8 49 337 Behrad Mahdi 760 35 45 35:44.2 2:23 6:01.1 47 1:39:23.9 15.1 3:56.1 45 1:00:46.0 9:48 3:25:51.4 3:25:51.4 50 338 Patrick Feldman 664 39 27 31:16.7 2:05 7:41.6 46 1:39:07.1 15.1 4:46.5 53 1:03:18.810:13 3:26:10.9 3:26:10.9 51 341 Matthew Montag 562 35 49 36:52.3 2:28 6:49.7 51 1:41:45.1 14.7 2:38.5 42 58:18.9 9:24 3:26:24.6 3:26:24.6 52 361 Mark Dyson 615 37 52 38:40.3 2:35 6:35.1 55 1:44:30.5 14.4 2:35.3 39 56:52.0 9:10 3:29:13.3 3:29:13.3 53 409 Kevin Sloan 569 35 55 44:09.7 2:57 6:06.5 53 1:42:09.5 14.7 2:46.8 46 1:01:38.9 9:56 3:36:51.5 3:36:51.5 54 413 Andrew Mangle 587 36 50 37:25.4 2:30 8:52.4 56 1:45:00.8 14.3 3:30.9 52 1:03:06.210:11 3:37:55.8 3:37:55.8 55 422 Jeff Taylor 573 36 53 40:00.0 2:40 6:25.9 50 1:40:41.6 14.9 4:15.8 55 1:08:41.611:05 3:40:04.9 3:40:04.9 56 423 Adam Aderton 586 37 57 45:34.7 3:03 6:30.8 57 1:45:17.8 14.2 1:06.5 47 1:01:43.5 9:57 3:40:13.3 3:40:13.3 57 426 Paul Mosa 574 36 56 44:16.9 2:58 4:55.3 45 1:38:28.8 15.2 2:10.4 58 1:10:39.811:24 3:40:31.3 3:40:31.3 58 469 Alan Woods 594 36 54 42:29.8 2:50 5:59.6 58 1:50:43.7 13.5 2:36.0 57 1:09:54.611:16 3:51:43.8 3:51:43.8 59 557 Dylan Donnini 656 39 59 55:16.1 3:42 8:18.2 59 2:12:05.0 11.4 3:45.0 59 1:22:08.113:15 4:41:32.5 4:41:32.5 DNF DNF Jon Sulit 636 39 60 1:07:25.3 4:30 27:07.8 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 3 Martin Devenport 165 42 1 23:36.7 1:35 4:22.0 2 1:10:44.3 21.2 1:29.0 2 40:54.4 6:36 2:21:06.5 2:21:06.5 2 6 Pedro Aponte 220 44 5 25:39.3 1:43 3:07.3 1 1:08:41.5 21.8 1:15.4 6 43:31.4 7:01 2:22:15.0 2:22:15.0 3 16 Mark Aaby 151 42 14 27:41.1 1:51 3:50.9 6 1:13:55.6 20.3 1:02.0 7 44:53.6 7:14 2:31:23.3 2:31:23.3 4 17 Owen Graham 156 42 3 24:51.4 1:40 2:51.1 13 1:17:23.0 19.4 1:12.4 9 45:17.7 7:18 2:31:35.7 2:31:35.7 5 18 Jason Kitchen 170 42 18 28:23.3 1:54 2:14.0 5 1:13:51.8 20.3 2:09.3 10 45:18.2 7:18 2:31:56.6 2:31:56.6 6 20 David Blades 101 40 19 28:28.4 1:54 5:02.6 10 1:16:57.8 19.5 1:56.7 1 40:15.5 6:30 2:32:41.2 2:32:41.2 7 22 Jim Jordan 91 40 2 23:56.8 1:36 2:41.8 16 1:18:20.2 19.1 1:31.6 15 47:15.8 7:37 2:33:46.3 2:33:46.3 8 25 Tobias Peggs 211 44 13 27:40.7 1:51 2:32.2 8 1:15:38.2 19.8 1:17.8 19 48:13.3 7:47 2:35:22.3 2:35:22.3 9 27 David Baek 112 41 4 25:32.3 1:42 4:18.7 7 1:15:34.8 19.9 1:36.5 20 48:30.9 7:49 2:35:33.2 2:35:33.2 10 28 Philip Watt 146 42 16 28:11.2 1:53 5:15.1 3 1:13:25.3 20.4 2:03.8 12 46:41.7 7:32 2:35:37.2 2:35:37.2 11 30 Patrick Nickerson 135 41 6 25:56.4 1:44 3:18.1 19 1:19:13.1 18.9 1:20.5 11 46:40.8 7:32 2:36:29.0 2:36:29.0 12 31 William Deye 169 42 7 26:08.2 1:45 5:03.2 21 1:19:44.5 18.8 2:18.3 4 43:16.0 6:59 2:36:30.3 2:36:30.3 13 33 David Urbanek 98 40 30 31:00.9 2:04 3:00.9 12 1:17:14.7 19.4 1:05.6 8 45:07.4 7:17 2:37:29.6 2:37:29.6 14 35 Jerry Duffy 200 43 9 27:19.5 1:50 3:23.4 15 1:18:12.6 19.2 2:19.8 16 47:17.8 7:38 2:38:33.2 2:38:33.2 15 46 Brian Davidson 154 42 31 31:05.3 2:05 4:01.5 9 1:16:47.8 19.5 1:38.5 17 47:31.5 7:40 2:41:04.6 2:41:04.6 16 48 Jacob Oergel 88 40 27 30:07.5 2:01 4:38.8 18 1:18:52.4 19.0 1:23.3 14 46:56.4 7:34 2:41:58.6 2:41:58.6 17 50 Timothy Thompson 193 43 17 28:14.0 1:53 3:40.8 23 1:20:45.3 18.6 1:26.8 18 48:03.2 7:45 2:42:10.2 2:42:10.2 18 51 Clifton Chamberlin 147 42 25 29:49.0 2:00 2:56.4 4 1:13:45.7 20.3 1:21.0 40 54:18.1 8:45 2:42:10.3 2:42:10.3 19 69 Taylor Basye 858 40 8 26:26.8 1:46 3:41.8 29 1:22:22.3 18.2 1:14.8 28 51:01.5 8:14 2:44:47.3 2:44:47.3 20 70 Erik Anderson 164 42 12 27:36.4 1:51 4:05.1 27 1:21:56.3 18.3 1:44.1 23 49:41.2 8:01 2:45:03.2 2:45:03.2 21 71 William Kent 187 43 21 29:09.6 1:57 2:13.2 22 1:20:32.6 18.6 1:31.8 32 51:40.1 8:20 2:45:07.4 2:45:07.4 22 85 Chris Buckley 145 42 24 29:47.3 1:59 3:56.3 25 1:21:07.8 18.5 1:23.8 27 51:01.5 8:14 2:47:16.9 2:47:16.9 23 88 Michael Abraham 81 41 29 30:59.9 2:04 3:43.5 26 1:21:39.9 18.4 2:09.1 22 49:35.4 8:00 2:48:07.9 2:48:07.9 24 90 Christopher Heine 153 42 15 27:50.9 1:52 5:20.8 28 1:22:00.4 18.3 2:21.2 26 50:55.1 8:13 2:48:28.5 2:48:28.5 25 91 David Kent 203 44 20 28:55.6 1:56 6:12.0 43 1:27:51.1 17.1 2:41.7 3 42:59.2 6:56 2:48:39.7 2:48:39.7 26 95 Joseph Brand 117 41 42 34:24.9 2:18 6:24.6 33 1:23:20.0 18.0 1:56.7 5 43:19.2 6:59 2:49:25.4 2:49:25.4 27 100 Joshua Seidman 116 41 32 31:17.2 2:05 5:25.5 20 1:19:22.7 18.9 1:59.6 35 52:25.8 8:27 2:50:31.0 2:50:31.0 28 107 Kevin Arista 121 41 43 34:28.1 2:18 5:24.9 30 1:22:29.0 18.2 2:51.8 13 46:45.4 7:32 2:51:59.3 2:51:59.3 29 111 Christian Reif 196 43 11 27:31.5 1:50 5:56.5 11 1:16:59.4 19.5 3:21.1 50 58:46.0 9:29 2:52:34.6 2:52:34.6 30 114 Bryce Freeman 189 43 47 35:55.7 2:24 3:12.8 32 1:23:08.7 18.0 1:38.8 21 49:23.8 7:58 2:53:19.8 2:53:19.8 31 115 Buzz Krohn 126 42 23 29:25.8 1:58 5:41.2 17 1:18:37.2 19.1 2:45.5 42 56:53.5 9:10 2:53:23.3 2:53:23.3 32 120 William Nabach 102 40 41 34:13.2 2:17 3:22.5 14 1:17:28.6 19.4 1:46.0 45 57:27.0 9:16 2:54:17.4 2:54:17.4 33 127 DANIEL BIEDERMAN 149 42 10 27:31.1 1:50 4:31.6 44 1:28:27.6 17.0 1:33.4 38 53:51.1 8:41 2:55:55.0 2:55:55.0 34 130 Lou Kousouris 161 42 26 29:53.2 2:00 4:29.1 46 1:29:36.9 16.7 1:52.7 25 50:31.5 8:09 2:56:23.5 2:56:23.5 35 131 Patrick Morand 213 44 49 36:17.7 2:26 6:37.1 24 1:21:02.4 18.5 2:32.9 24 49:54.8 8:03 2:56:25.1 2:56:25.1 36 147 Evan Strbak 85 41 46 35:37.5 2:23 4:00.4 38 1:26:13.1 17.4 1:44.6 30 51:20.3 8:17 2:58:55.9 2:58:55.9 37 153 Bill Hartman 208 44 40 34:10.1 2:17 7:19.6 31 1:22:54.4 18.1 2:55.8 34 52:17.7 8:26 2:59:37.7 2:59:37.7 38 161 Dale Stalley 99 40 45 35:33.8 2:23 3:07.8 39 1:26:20.6 17.4 1:58.3 37 53:47.0 8:40 3:00:47.6 3:00:47.6 39 169 Matt Hampton 78 40 22 29:23.4 1:58 6:22.4 35 1:24:52.7 17.7 4:49.3 44 57:11.9 9:13 3:02:39.7 3:02:39.7 40 183 Peter Tillinghast 131 41 33 31:47.6 2:07 5:54.7 48 1:30:37.0 16.6 2:22.0 36 53:10.8 8:35 3:03:52.1 3:03:52.1 41 189 Raniel Hidalgo 97 40 51 36:59.5 2:28 2:54.5 37 1:25:52.9 17.5 3:13.5 41 55:40.0 8:59 3:04:40.5 3:04:40.5 42 234 Antonj Losey 677 40 44 35:32.9 2:23 5:52.6 56 1:35:44.1 15.7 2:10.3 29 51:18.7 8:16 3:10:38.7 3:10:38.7 43 237 Jim Kaufmann 177 44 59 39:23.2 2:38 12:10.0 34 1:24:46.9 17.7 2:41.7 33 51:47.3 8:21 3:10:49.3 3:10:49.3 44 244 Martin Wetzler 144 42 34 32:04.8 2:09 6:13.2 52 1:33:05.4 16.1 3:12.6 47 57:43.0 9:19 3:12:19.0 3:12:19.0 45 258 Scott Wells 205 44 66 47:44.2 3:11 6:23.6 36 1:25:52.6 17.5 3:43.4 31 51:30.3 8:18 3:15:14.2 3:15:14.2 46 262 MARK VERZOSA 84 40 37 33:53.4 2:16 7:23.7 42 1:26:47.8 17.3 3:24.0 60 1:04:16.810:22 3:15:45.9 3:15:45.9 47 263 Matthew Texler 175 43 36 33:10.6 2:13 9:27.0 40 1:26:32.1 17.3 4:30.0 55 1:02:12.810:02 3:15:52.6 3:15:52.6 48 271 Nelson Laur 207 44 52 37:25.1 2:30 5:18.9 45 1:28:45.2 16.9 3:07.3 54 1:02:12.610:02 3:16:49.1 3:16:49.1 49 276 Thomas Watkins 134 41 39 34:05.0 2:17 7:44.1 50 1:32:06.3 16.3 3:16.0 52 1:00:00.6 9:41 3:17:12.0 3:17:12.0 50 299 David Lapides 125 41 62 44:11.8 2:57 8:26.0 41 1:26:43.6 17.3 3:53.5 46 57:36.9 9:17 3:20:51.9 3:20:51.9 51 311 Max Larez 159 42 38 34:00.5 2:16 7:21.6 53 1:33:57.2 16.0 4:54.3 56 1:02:31.710:05 3:22:45.3 3:22:45.3 52 314 Rick Briemann 198 43 57 38:23.8 2:34 5:00.9 51 1:33:01.7 16.1 2:14.3 61 1:04:33.110:25 3:23:13.9 3:23:13.9 53 315 Paul Vencill 192 43 28 30:17.0 2:01 5:48.4 55 1:35:37.7 15.7 3:59.3 64 1:07:37.410:54 3:23:20.0 3:23:20.0 54 324 Hicham Benkassem 127 41 48 36:07.3 2:25 10:27.9 47 1:29:39.5 16.7 9:11.7 49 58:40.3 9:28 3:24:06.8 3:24:06.8 55 340 David Martin 212 44 61 39:38.4 2:39 8:16.7 64 1:40:50.6 14.9 3:20.5 39 54:16.1 8:45 3:26:22.5 3:26:22.5 56 342 Michael Jantz 183 44 55 38:14.1 2:33 5:31.3 49 1:30:44.4 16.5 2:53.2 67 1:09:02.811:08 3:26:25.9 3:26:25.9 57 352 Robert Golden 218 44 50 36:22.4 2:26 7:57.8 58 1:37:11.5 15.4 3:16.7 58 1:03:26.010:14 3:28:14.5 3:28:14.5 58 375 Jupiter Pastor 82 40 58 39:05.6 2:37 6:59.2 54 1:34:15.8 15.9 4:40.9 63 1:06:11.210:40 3:31:12.9 3:31:12.9 59 379 Matt Brown 103 41 35 32:59.3 2:12 5:59.1 62 1:40:01.2 15.0 3:40.3 66 1:08:48.711:06 3:31:28.7 3:31:28.7 60 398 Brady Decker 199 43 56 38:21.9 2:34 6:22.4 65 1:40:58.7 14.9 5:23.2 57 1:03:19.110:13 3:34:25.4 3:34:25.4 61 414 Chris Reading 90 40 60 39:29.0 2:38 4:48.7 69 1:50:10.2 13.6 2:27.2 53 1:01:13.1 9:52 3:38:08.2 3:38:08.2 62 430 Joseph Westmoreland 25 42 54 38:09.5 2:33 8:41.9 59 1:37:54.7 15.3 6:10.6 68 1:10:21.111:21 3:41:17.8 3:41:17.8 63 432 Marshall Schoenthal 181 43 65 47:25.2 3:10 6:30.0 61 1:39:36.7 15.1 3:35.9 62 1:04:33.810:25 3:41:41.7 3:41:41.7 64 458 Itamar Lavy 168 42 67 49:07.4 3:17 7:07.8 60 1:39:13.7 15.1 3:48.7 65 1:08:03.910:59 3:47:21.5 3:47:21.5 65 461 Ryan Holt 86 40 69 55:43.5 3:43 7:29.6 66 1:42:59.6 14.6 3:10.9 48 58:20.1 9:25 3:47:43.9 3:47:43.9 66 465 Brian Connolly 93 40 53 37:26.3 2:30 13:52.2 57 1:36:48.4 15.5 5:28.5 69 1:16:51.412:24 3:50:26.9 3:50:26.9 67 470 Seung Lim 80 40 64 47:10.1 3:09 10:55.5 68 1:49:39.0 13.7 5:23.6 51 58:47.5 9:29 3:51:55.9 3:51:55.9 68 475 Charles Crockett 204 44 70 56:08.5 3:45 8:15.3 63 1:40:29.9 14.9 3:52.1 59 1:03:47.510:17 3:52:33.4 3:52:33.4 69 504 Nathan Thompson 128 41 71 1:11:45.9 4:48 5:38.7 67 1:46:07.8 14.1 3:17.8 43 57:06.4 9:13 4:03:56.7 4:03:56.7 70 533 Donell Harvin 216 44 68 49:30.3 3:19 7:39.2 70 1:56:04.9 12.9 3:59.1 71 1:19:58.712:54 4:17:12.3 4:17:12.3 71 541 John Reader 109 42 63 46:43.6 3:07 7:05.2 71 2:05:53.0 11.9 3:37.5 70 1:19:14.712:47 4:22:34.1 4:22:34.1 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 4 Kenneth Quigley 245 45 9 29:00.5 1:56 2:33.5 1 1:08:35.3 21.9 0:48.4 1 40:09.5 6:29 2:21:07.4 2:21:07.4 2 15 Jonathan Ziegler 328 49 2 26:57.8 1:48 2:32.5 2 1:11:57.8 20.8 1:17.9 6 48:05.5 7:45 2:30:51.6 2:30:51.6 3 38 Matt Megary 263 46 5 27:25.7 1:50 3:01.9 5 1:18:42.1 19.1 2:04.7 5 47:37.7 7:41 2:38:52.2 2:38:52.2 4 40 Brian Block 305 48 20 31:53.8 2:08 4:03.6 6 1:19:38.3 18.8 1:45.0 2 42:18.5 6:49 2:39:39.3 2:39:39.3 5 54 Ben Battaglia 256 46 3 27:00.4 1:48 4:05.0 7 1:21:14.9 18.5 2:12.8 7 48:33.4 7:50 2:43:06.7 2:43:06.7 6 55 James Higgins 238 45 7 28:10.2 1:53 3:30.4 4 1:17:55.6 19.3 1:35.9 11 50:09.5 8:05 2:43:21.7 2:43:21.7 2:00 7 56 Chip Warner 249 46 4 27:20.5 1:50 5:29.4 13 1:22:18.3 18.2 1:56.7 4 46:17.5 7:28 2:43:22.4 2:43:22.4 8 78 Ross Graham 246 46 23 32:29.2 2:10 3:27.9 3 1:17:34.7 19.3 1:08.2 19 51:37.0 8:20 2:46:17.2 2:46:17.2 9 79 Emanuel Pastreich 269 47 11 30:01.1 2:00 3:25.7 9 1:21:48.7 18.3 1:50.2 9 49:12.7 7:56 2:46:18.5 2:46:18.5 10 83 Matthew Sonne 251 46 6 28:00.3 1:52 3:59.2 12 1:22:11.8 18.3 1:42.2 15 50:53.9 8:12 2:46:47.6 2:46:47.6 11 97 Timothy Moore 260 46 34 34:33.1 2:19 3:15.9 8 1:21:45.8 18.3 1:31.2 8 48:55.0 7:53 2:50:01.1 2:50:01.1 12 98 Samuel Stevenson 304 48 19 31:37.6 2:07 4:09.1 16 1:23:11.5 18.0 1:29.4 10 49:34.2 8:00 2:50:01.9 2:50:01.9 13 103 James Moore 327 49 1 23:48.6 1:35 4:10.3 18 1:24:11.3 17.8 2:51.5 28 56:03.6 9:02 2:51:05.4 2:51:05.4 14 104 Dan Kichline 309 48 26 33:04.2 2:13 3:13.8 10 1:21:52.1 18.3 1:34.7 17 51:21.2 8:17 2:51:06.1 2:51:06.1 15 105 George Ferris 316 49 15 31:15.5 2:05 3:29.2 19 1:24:15.0 17.8 1:53.1 13 50:31.7 8:09 2:51:24.5 2:51:24.5 16 116 Kevin Brittingham 291 47 31 33:54.3 2:16 4:20.2 17 1:23:16.8 18.0 1:48.0 12 50:12.1 8:06 2:53:31.5 2:53:31.5 17 123 Gary Thompson 284 47 22 32:25.6 2:10 4:34.3 15 1:22:47.3 18.1 2:49.8 21 52:50.0 8:31 2:55:27.1 2:55:27.1 18 124 Mark Antholt 244 45 21 31:58.9 2:08 5:35.7 11 1:22:03.6 18.3 2:55.5 22 52:58.4 8:33 2:55:32.2 2:55:32.2 19 138 Thomas Paluska 254 46 10 29:51.3 2:00 4:23.8 21 1:25:05.2 17.6 2:02.5 29 56:23.5 9:06 2:57:46.4 2:57:46.4 20 143 Eric Kieley 296 47 24 32:45.7 2:11 6:24.5 38 1:31:32.3 16.4 3:18.2 3 44:22.7 7:09 2:58:23.4 2:58:23.4 21 158 Anthony Guida 252 46 12 30:17.5 2:01 4:52.5 27 1:27:27.0 17.2 4:04.1 23 53:36.4 8:39 3:00:17.5 3:00:17.5 22 164 Marc Mason 299 48 28 33:21.0 2:14 10:10.3 14 1:22:28.0 18.2 4:05.6 18 51:25.0 8:18 3:01:30.0 3:01:30.0 23 170 Jacob Faibisch 22 48 29 33:27.9 2:14 6:01.4 20 1:24:44.7 17.7 2:54.6 27 55:47.2 9:00 3:02:55.9 3:02:55.9 24 190 Christopher Garliss 222 45 27 33:17.1 2:13 9:51.4 22 1:25:39.4 17.5 3:59.5 20 52:01.7 8:23 3:04:49.2 3:04:49.2 25 191 Curt Island 276 47 16 31:25.0 2:06 3:40.3 36 1:31:13.0 16.4 1:15.4 31 57:41.3 9:18 3:05:15.0 3:05:15.0 26 203 Marc Siegel 259 46 8 28:52.2 1:56 6:12.5 26 1:27:22.3 17.2 3:40.1 37 1:00:31.5 9:46 3:06:38.7 3:06:38.7 27 211 Doug Cline 330 49 33 34:16.5 2:17 4:02.1 23 1:26:05.4 17.4 1:40.0 39 1:01:40.1 9:57 3:07:44.2 3:07:44.2 28 226 Maurice Emery 338 49 25 32:59.8 2:12 5:50.5 31 1:28:30.6 16.9 1:32.5 36 1:00:18.5 9:44 3:09:12.0 3:09:12.0 29 229 David Hopkins 303 48 18 31:36.8 2:07 4:28.4 24 1:26:22.8 17.4 1:13.4 50 1:06:12.010:41 3:09:53.4 3:09:53.4 30 230 Jun Manalo 290 47 53 38:57.3 2:36 5:00.9 32 1:29:11.9 16.8 2:15.1 25 54:30.7 8:47 3:09:56.1 3:09:56.1 31 236 Tim Higgins 226 45 49 37:35.9 2:31 5:51.6 39 1:31:35.9 16.4 1:16.0 24 54:28.8 8:47 3:10:48.4 3:10:48.4 32 243 Jeff Vohr 322 48 36 34:45.6 2:19 6:31.0 34 1:30:50.2 16.5 2:02.6 33 57:55.3 9:20 3:12:04.8 3:12:04.8 33 270 Mike Hasson 331 49 50 37:49.0 2:32 7:43.8 25 1:26:30.7 17.3 2:50.9 38 1:01:33.3 9:56 3:16:27.9 3:16:27.9 34 283 Mark Wittholz 283 47 13 30:35.1 2:03 6:44.2 43 1:33:58.1 16.0 3:02.7 44 1:03:54.410:18 3:18:14.7 3:18:14.7 35 291 William Yuknis 225 45 39 35:19.8 2:22 6:36.1 37 1:31:31.3 16.4 3:05.2 41 1:02:47.410:08 3:19:19.8 3:19:19.8 36 306 Bob Thomas 307 49 48 37:31.5 2:30 6:33.4 45 1:34:42.4 15.8 3:01.2 35 1:00:18.2 9:44 3:22:06.8 3:22:06.8 37 316 Jerry Gerard 311 48 38 35:16.2 2:21 7:24.4 40 1:31:45.0 16.3 3:54.7 46 1:05:09.210:30 3:23:29.6 3:23:29.6 38 321 Brian Jackson 302 49 60 42:53.0 2:52 4:22.6 33 1:30:30.1 16.6 1:51.6 45 1:04:11.510:21 3:23:48.9 3:23:48.9 39 325 James Day 224 45 57 41:15.7 2:45 8:58.0 35 1:31:05.2 16.5 5:00.3 32 57:47.8 9:19 3:24:07.2 3:24:07.2 40 326 Jeremy Cunningham 297 47 30 33:50.6 2:16 6:45.4 44 1:34:34.5 15.9 2:39.1 51 1:06:25.610:43 3:24:15.4 3:24:15.4 41 328 Jeff Turner 349 49 42 36:01.7 2:24 7:14.3 41 1:31:45.4 16.3 2:26.1 52 1:06:54.410:47 3:24:22.0 3:24:22.0 42 330 Chris Zahlis 340 49 44 36:32.8 2:27 4:34.3 47 1:34:55.6 15.8 2:23.1 49 1:06:11.210:40 3:24:37.0 3:24:37.0 43 346 David Lapp 342 49 14 30:40.7 2:03 6:03.8 29 1:27:41.1 17.1 1:46.6 61 1:20:50.313:02 3:27:02.7 3:27:02.7 44 349 Daniel Sforza 348 49 35 34:36.4 2:19 9:01.2 53 1:40:14.7 15.0 4:09.7 34 59:39.5 9:37 3:27:41.6 3:27:41.6 45 351 Eugene Shen 223 45 62 45:09.1 3:01 6:28.6 51 1:39:16.6 15.1 2:05.3 26 55:12.2 8:54 3:28:11.9 3:28:11.9 46 356 Kevin Strauss 271 47 64 48:16.5 3:14 7:19.5 30 1:28:20.5 17.0 2:11.8 40 1:02:34.810:05 3:28:43.2 3:28:43.2 47 370 Rich Schellhammer 257 46 37 34:59.6 2:20 5:14.8 46 1:34:50.1 15.8 2:14.2 56 1:13:11.611:48 3:30:30.5 3:30:30.5 48 382 Michael Segal 221 45 41 35:56.4 2:24 5:20.1 54 1:41:19.4 14.8 3:18.0 47 1:05:52.210:37 3:31:46.3 3:31:46.3 49 386 Keith McCracken 275 47 32 33:59.3 2:16 4:00.8 57 1:45:49.7 14.2 2:29.8 48 1:05:52.610:37 3:32:12.3 3:32:12.3 50 395 Steve Grudziecki 317 48 51 37:57.0 2:32 10:25.4 28 1:27:28.9 17.1 8:24.7 54 1:09:38.811:14 3:33:54.9 3:33:54.9 51 415 Seth Oliphant 285 47 46 37:01.5 2:28 6:52.9 59 1:47:10.0 14.0 3:31.8 43 1:03:49.610:18 3:38:25.8 3:38:25.8 52 416 Sam seungnam Kim 287 47 66 48:49.7 3:16 5:06.5 50 1:38:46.0 15.2 2:08.1 42 1:03:48.610:17 3:38:38.9 3:38:38.9 53 418 Glenn Mintzer 334 49 55 39:34.9 2:39 6:31.4 52 1:40:04.2 15.0 4:29.0 53 1:08:18.211:01 3:38:57.8 3:38:57.8 54 419 Gregory Schmidt 321 49 47 37:12.7 2:29 5:23.1 42 1:32:46.5 16.2 2:47.7 62 1:20:52.413:03 3:39:02.5 3:39:02.5 55 429 Brent Arnold 240 45 43 36:01.9 2:24 6:08.3 55 1:41:43.7 14.7 4:52.6 55 1:12:16.411:39 3:41:02.9 3:41:02.9 56 431 Yong Kim 277 48 54 39:13.4 2:37 7:42.7 63 2:01:06.6 12.4 2:02.9 16 51:19.4 8:17 3:41:25.1 3:41:25.1 57 448 David Slomkowski 325 48 56 39:42.1 2:39 2:10.9 64 2:06:15.5 11.9 30 57:34.5 9:17 3:45:43.1 3:45:43.1 58 460 Robert Shin 274 47 17 31:33.9 2:07 7:28.1 58 1:46:55.8 14.0 4:04.7 60 1:17:28.012:30 3:47:30.6 3:47:30.6 59 468 Steve Koncurat 313 48 59 42:34.7 2:51 8:32.4 48 1:34:59.1 15.8 3:55.8 63 1:21:18.013:07 3:51:20.1 3:51:20.1 60 492 Robert Szikman 281 47 40 35:42.2 2:23 7:13.3 60 1:51:54.9 13.4 2:33.5 64 1:21:55.413:13 3:59:19.3 3:59:19.3 61 507 Daryle Williams 857 49 58 41:34.4 2:47 6:13.9 49 1:38:33.9 15.2 3:22.8 65 1:35:15.115:22 4:05:00.2 4:05:00.2 62 508 Joel Rynes 293 47 52 38:48.4 2:36 7:15.8 66 2:25:01.2 10.3 3:10.0 14 50:46.8 8:11 4:05:02.3 4:05:02.3 63 512 Douglas Troutman 295 47 63 46:11.9 3:05 6:51.0 61 1:55:53.5 12.9 2:27.7 58 1:15:58.812:15 4:07:22.9 4:07:22.9 64 531 Sergey Pososhenko 323 48 45 36:59.8 2:28 8:25.4 65 2:08:08.7 11.7 8:10.7 57 1:14:12.711:58 4:15:57.4 4:15:57.4 65 539 Stanley Crump 288 47 67 1:03:30.2 4:15 10:01.0 56 1:45:36.8 14.2 3:08.0 59 1:17:16.112:28 4:19:32.2 4:19:32.2 DNF DNF Matt Schlitz 312 48 65 48:30.6 3:15 9:14.0 62 1:58:55.1 12.6 5:29.1 DNF DNF David Dammer 272 47 61 43:48.6 2:56 10:47.7 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 9 John McGurk 397 51 1 23:31.7 1:34 2:26.3 1 1:14:02.5 20.3 1:08.9 4 46:39.0 7:31 2:27:48.6 2:27:48.6 2 14 Jeff Summers 390 52 5 26:50.6 1:48 3:23.1 2 1:15:09.6 20.0 1:23.8 1 43:11.1 6:58 2:29:58.3 2:29:58.3 3 23 Vaughn Bossuyt 362 50 4 26:49.1 1:48 2:13.1 9 1:19:29.9 18.9 1:11.6 2 44:11.0 7:08 2:33:54.7 2:33:54.7 4 41 Lee Babcock 394 51 10 28:16.1 1:53 3:29.4 7 1:18:44.9 19.1 1:34.2 5 47:38.1 7:41 2:39:42.8 2:39:42.8 5 42 Danny Mooney 370 50 24 32:10.1 2:09 4:12.5 4 1:16:22.9 19.6 1:19.3 3 45:41.2 7:22 2:39:46.1 2:39:46.1 6 52 John de Leon 414 53 21 31:37.5 2:07 4:28.6 3 1:15:22.3 19.9 1:54.6 8 48:48.4 7:52 2:42:11.5 2:42:11.5 7 59 Dan Head 419 53 12 29:14.8 1:57 3:42.1 11 1:21:06.4 18.5 1:40.4 6 47:46.2 7:42 2:43:30.1 2:43:30.1 8 60 Simon Richardson 423 53 9 28:06.8 1:53 2:51.0 8 1:19:27.8 18.9 1:27.6 10 51:40.0 8:20 2:43:33.3 2:43:33.3 9 61 Mark Levy 395 51 7 27:39.2 1:51 3:53.7 10 1:19:51.4 18.8 1:51.3 9 50:28.8 8:08 2:43:44.5 2:43:44.5 10 73 Chip Warfel 427 54 6 27:22.2 1:50 4:33.8 12 1:23:41.5 17.9 1:39.0 7 47:56.9 7:44 2:45:13.5 2:45:13.5 11 89 Paul Lumia 436 54 19 31:20.4 2:06 3:50.7 6 1:18:31.1 19.1 1:51.2 13 52:54.1 8:32 2:48:27.7 2:48:27.7 12 148 Joseph Layug 422 53 2 26:47.8 1:47 3:22.5 27 1:33:03.6 16.1 1:45.0 16 54:06.2 8:44 2:59:05.2 2:59:05.2 13 151 NICK AFONSKY 378 50 29 33:00.5 2:12 4:36.6 13 1:23:56.1 17.9 2:32.0 19 55:31.0 8:57 2:59:36.2 2:59:36.2 14 154 Richard Slagle 411 52 28 32:55.6 2:12 7:10.2 14 1:24:53.7 17.7 2:40.9 11 52:09.2 8:25 2:59:49.6 2:59:49.6 15 173 Jean Landry Landry 398 51 8 27:46.6 1:51 6:23.9 22 1:29:03.8 16.8 1:52.5 24 57:55.4 9:20 3:03:02.3 3:03:02.3 16 174 Christopher Violanti 396 51 27 32:51.0 2:12 2:55.1 16 1:25:59.5 17.4 2:04.4 28 59:16.1 9:34 3:03:06.2 3:03:06.2 17 180 Michael lynch 387 51 17 29:52.4 2:00 3:52.4 24 1:30:25.3 16.6 2:05.4 22 57:16.7 9:14 3:03:32.3 3:03:32.3 18 187 David Saybolt 428 53 18 30:15.1 2:01 2:46.7 28 1:34:32.2 15.9 1:43.9 18 55:03.6 8:53 3:04:21.6 3:04:21.6 19 194 David Jorgenson 115 52 20 31:34.2 2:07 6:14.6 5 1:17:39.3 19.3 2:00.2 36 1:08:02.210:58 3:05:30.6 3:05:30.6 20 195 Marcelo DaSilva 391 51 25 32:28.3 2:10 5:20.3 15 1:25:31.9 17.5 1:44.2 29 1:00:35.8 9:46 3:05:40.6 3:05:40.6 21 196 Barry Goldsmith 435 54 26 32:44.8 2:11 5:48.1 18 1:27:23.3 17.2 2:32.4 21 57:12.0 9:14 3:05:40.7 3:05:40.7 22 204 John Kevill 374 50 3 26:47.8 1:47 4:40.0 21 1:28:59.0 16.9 2:54.6 32 1:03:22.310:13 3:06:43.8 3:06:43.8 23 220 Walter Belleza 429 53 16 29:49.5 2:00 7:37.9 23 1:30:01.8 16.7 1:55.5 27 59:10.1 9:33 3:08:34.9 3:08:34.9 24 221 Richard Edwards 376 50 31 34:00.9 2:16 7:07.7 20 1:28:38.1 16.9 2:58.1 15 53:53.4 8:41 3:08:38.2 3:08:38.2 2:00 25 231 Brian FitzPatrick 365 50 14 29:25.9 1:58 7:08.6 26 1:31:24.3 16.4 3:17.8 26 58:48.0 9:29 3:10:04.7 3:10:04.7 26 232 Curtis Carlson 367 50 30 33:38.2 2:15 8:19.1 19 1:27:45.9 17.1 2:28.5 25 58:18.1 9:24 3:10:29.8 3:10:29.8 27 245 Troy Weaver 860 50 13 29:18.2 1:58 4:36.0 17 1:27:19.9 17.2 2:34.0 38 1:08:52.911:06 3:12:41.0 3:12:41.0 28 255 Michael McDermott 381 52 43 40:38.7 2:43 5:26.8 25 1:31:16.4 16.4 3:19.9 12 52:14.3 8:25 3:14:56.2 3:14:56.2 2:00 29 261 George Uecker 402 52 11 28:50.4 1:56 5:39.7 31 1:35:58.1 15.6 2:38.1 31 1:02:25.310:04 3:15:31.8 3:15:31.8 30 281 Walter Smith 332 50 34 34:56.4 2:20 4:25.8 30 1:35:36.0 15.7 1:15.7 30 1:01:51.5 9:59 3:18:05.4 3:18:05.4 31 303 David Bass 363 50 23 32:02.6 2:08 8:51.4 36 1:42:43.0 14.6 3:33.5 17 54:24.4 8:46 3:21:34.9 3:21:34.9 32 322 Eric Horvitz 355 50 32 34:18.2 2:18 9:03.3 37 1:43:12.8 14.5 3:41.6 14 53:37.7 8:39 3:23:53.7 3:23:53.7 33 348 Dean Wagner 364 50 35 35:09.2 2:21 6:13.2 29 1:34:49.8 15.8 3:09.5 37 1:08:13.511:00 3:27:35.3 3:27:35.3 34 350 Steven Hawkins 439 54 37 35:21.0 2:22 1:41:22.7 41 1:11:27.211:31 3:28:10.9 3:28:10.9 35 372 Paul Lewis 434 54 44 42:31.7 2:51 6:57.9 35 1:40:19.7 15.0 3:08.3 23 57:47.5 9:19 3:30:45.3 3:30:45.3 36 383 James Zellner 417 54 38 36:16.0 2:25 4:44.0 33 1:39:15.4 15.1 3:32.9 35 1:07:58.810:58 3:31:47.2 3:31:47.2 37 394 Eung Kim 421 53 13:35.6 42 1:47:40.0 13.9 47 1:32:30.914:55 3:33:46.6 3:33:46.6 38 407 Vincent Sabathier 368 51 15 29:33.5 1:59 21:49.3 32 1:36:32.7 15.5 2:34.8 34 1:05:53.210:38 3:36:23.6 3:36:23.6 39 442 David Bryant 430 53 22 31:39.2 2:07 11:50.5 39 1:45:16.1 14.2 5:06.2 40 1:10:32.011:23 3:44:24.1 3:44:24.1 40 449 Mark Gonze MD 403 52 33 34:19.1 2:18 6:52.3 45 1:58:01.5 12.7 2:59.1 33 1:03:31.810:15 3:45:43.9 3:45:43.9 41 457 Jeffrey Weiss 440 54 41 37:26.4 2:30 7:58.7 38 1:44:43.0 14.3 3:45.2 42 1:13:25.011:50 3:47:18.3 3:47:18.3 42 493 Sean Kennedy 433 54 45 43:11.0 2:53 6:56.4 43 1:53:40.6 13.2 1:17.7 43 1:15:15.712:08 4:00:21.5 4:00:21.5 43 495 Kweon Mun 399 52 48 1:13:26.3 4:55 8:25.4 34 1:39:54.4 15.0 2:22.3 20 56:34.2 9:07 4:00:42.7 4:00:42.7 44 502 Faramarz Zarfeshan 441 54 40 36:46.7 2:27 14:30.0 44 1:57:08.0 12.8 5:47.1 39 1:09:03.911:08 4:03:15.8 4:03:15.8 45 527 JEFF CONFORTI 443 54 36 35:19.2 2:22 10:20.0 40 1:46:00.7 14.2 5:48.3 48 1:35:14.815:22 4:12:43.1 4:12:43.1 46 529 Gino Freeman 383 51 39 36:39.0 2:27 9:04.3 48 2:04:51.1 12.0 4:56.8 44 1:18:05.312:36 4:13:36.5 4:13:36.5 47 536 Carl Geppert 420 53 42 38:48.4 2:36 9:40.0 47 2:02:51.3 12.2 7:07.0 45 1:20:03.012:55 4:18:29.8 4:18:29.8 48 544 Tom Lewis 418 53 46 47:21.1 3:10 7:10.6 41 1:46:36.3 14.1 3:01.2 49 1:39:18.616:01 4:23:27.8 4:23:27.8 49 551 Lucas Huang 384 51 47 51:47.5 3:28 12:48.8 46 2:00:12.8 12.5 5:40.8 46 1:20:49.213:02 4:31:19.1 4:31:19.1 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 24 Blake Sajonia 484 57 5 29:06.5 1:57 2:39.0 1 1:17:35.0 19.3 1:29.5 1 44:04.4 7:06 2:34:54.5 2:34:54.5 2 101 Charles Eckman 498 58 8 30:32.1 2:02 4:46.8 2 1:19:49.3 18.8 1:35.2 8 53:48.6 8:41 2:50:32.2 2:50:32.2 3 106 MICHAEL MAYS 478 56 7 29:45.4 1:59 5:06.3 4 1:25:07.3 17.6 1:31.3 2 50:25.8 8:08 2:51:56.3 2:51:56.3 4 119 Patrick Keating 451 55 12 31:28.8 2:06 3:34.1 3 1:24:15.9 17.8 2:50.5 4 52:00.4 8:23 2:54:09.7 2:54:09.7 5 121 Troy Conran 450 55 1 26:40.1 1:47 4:19.2 12 1:29:26.4 16.8 1:42.7 6 52:36.9 8:29 2:54:45.4 2:54:45.4 6 132 MARIO MALDONADO 477 56 15 32:13.7 2:09 5:29.7 6 1:26:01.5 17.4 2:08.0 3 50:45.7 8:11 2:56:38.7 2:56:38.7 7 137 Jeffrey Robins 485 57 16 32:27.4 2:10 5:22.5 5 1:25:10.6 17.6 1:57.5 5 52:14.9 8:25 2:57:13.1 2:57:13.1 8 141 David McGinnis 476 56 3 28:02.3 1:52 6:22.7 8 1:28:29.6 17.0 2:07.1 7 53:07.0 8:34 2:58:08.8 2:58:08.8 9 198 Harold Segall 505 58 9 30:44.4 2:03 5:38.1 11 1:29:08.3 16.8 2:26.8 12 57:56.8 9:21 3:05:54.5 3:05:54.5 10 209 David Kates 482 57 6 29:07.3 1:57 4:59.0 9 1:28:39.6 16.9 3:26.5 16 1:01:23.3 9:54 3:07:35.9 3:07:35.9 11 210 James Burns 444 55 24:50.3 18 1:36:26.1 15.6 26 1:06:25.610:43 3:07:42.1 3:07:42.1 12 224 John Tower 472 57 18 33:00.0 2:12 4:56.1 7 1:27:48.2 17.1 3:33.0 15 59:30.8 9:36 3:08:48.1 3:08:48.1 13 227 Mark Darrell 483 57 2 26:48.0 1:47 4:23.3 14 1:30:49.9 16.5 1:29.0 25 1:06:18.310:42 3:09:48.6 3:09:48.6 14 228 Peter Raymond 513 59 21 35:15.1 2:21 4:27.7 13 1:30:35.1 16.6 1:54.9 11 57:36.2 9:17 3:09:49.1 3:09:49.1 15 259 Matthew Garvey 461 55 13 31:52.1 2:08 3:17.8 16 1:33:35.1 16.0 2:11.0 22 1:04:25.510:23 3:15:21.5 3:15:21.5 16 264 Steven Coffin 446 55 25 38:13.9 2:33 4:26.7 15 1:31:31.8 16.4 2:14.6 14 59:26.8 9:35 3:15:53.9 3:15:53.9 17 267 Roy Waters 470 56 17 32:52.6 2:12 9:02.2 10 1:28:59.2 16.9 3:04.3 18 1:02:14.310:02 3:16:12.7 3:16:12.7 18 293 Gregg Bluth 489 57 19 33:36.9 2:15 5:38.8 23 1:42:00.1 14.7 1:54.6 10 56:24.4 9:06 3:19:34.9 3:19:34.9 19 295 Chang ku Kang 494 58 30:37.7 27 1:43:08.8 14.5 1:57.4 21 1:04:05.410:20 3:19:49.3 3:19:49.3 20 296 Richard Way 510 58 22 36:00.8 2:24 7:19.0 20 1:39:13.5 15.1 2:53.1 9 54:33.1 8:48 3:19:59.6 3:19:59.6 21 304 Sung Jin Jung 481 57 29:54.0 32 1:46:50.5 14.0 3:06.4 17 1:02:07.810:01 3:21:58.7 3:21:58.7 22 319 Hugh McGillicuddy 493 58 4 28:04.9 1:53 6:13.4 28 1:43:21.9 14.5 3:15.2 19 1:02:39.110:06 3:23:34.7 3:23:34.7 23 339 Javier Hernandez 511 59 10 30:47.2 2:03 7:16.9 22 1:41:38.9 14.8 2:40.5 20 1:03:52.310:18 3:26:15.8 3:26:15.8 24 347 William Echevarria 473 56 24 37:54.4 2:32 6:42.3 17 1:36:04.6 15.6 2:10.7 23 1:04:31.810:24 3:27:23.9 3:27:23.9 25 378 Kevin Geier 468 56 11 30:57.1 2:04 5:13.8 26 1:42:52.1 14.6 3:02.9 29 1:09:20.711:11 3:31:26.7 3:31:26.7 26 391 Chong Kim 474 56 26 38:45.6 2:35 6:22.3 19 1:37:24.0 15.4 2:49.9 28 1:08:06.010:59 3:33:28.0 3:33:28.0 27 399 Bruce Burnett 496 58 31 43:54.1 2:56 7:32.7 24 1:42:02.5 14.7 2:03.6 13 59:17.2 9:34 3:34:50.1 3:34:50.1 28 420 Joseph Abell 507 59 28 39:47.2 2:40 8:04.0 29 1:43:57.0 14.4 2:47.4 24 1:05:18.310:32 3:39:54.0 3:39:54.0 29 425 Kevin Perkins 471 56 20 34:31.6 2:18 7:27.2 21 1:41:10.4 14.8 3:51.5 32 1:13:27.311:51 3:40:28.1 3:40:28.1 30 440 Robert Nachman 504 58 14 32:01.2 2:08 11:06.3 31 1:44:12.7 14.4 5:30.3 30 1:11:19.811:30 3:44:10.4 3:44:10.4 31 480 Mitchell Franklin 490 57 30 40:42.8 2:43 10:55.7 30 1:43:57.3 14.4 3:33.9 33 1:15:44.612:13 3:54:54.4 3:54:54.4 32 488 DAVE SCHILLER 456 55 29 40:35.3 2:43 11:27.2 33 1:49:57.8 13.6 3:46.9 31 1:12:31.311:42 3:58:18.5 3:58:18.5 33 491 Matthew Corbliss 492 57 32 44:37.7 2:59 7:47.3 25 1:42:22.0 14.7 3:12.1 35 1:21:15.213:06 3:59:14.4 3:59:14.4 34 496 Steven Schupak 500 58 27 39:01.6 2:36 16:27.2 34 1:53:03.1 13.3 4:59.4 27 1:07:43.110:55 4:01:14.5 4:01:14.5 35 515 Mark Corbliss 457 55 23 36:06.7 2:25 7:09.2 35 2:06:30.4 11.9 2:16.6 34 1:16:13.412:18 4:08:16.3 4:08:16.3 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 117 Peter Eckman 49 60 5 31:39.4 2:07 4:38.5 1 1:19:51.4 18.8 2:18.4 5 55:23.0 8:56 2:53:50.8 2:53:50.8 2 134 Cabell Greenwood 40 60 10 35:46.9 2:23 4:42.6 2 1:21:11.6 18.5 1:19.8 3 53:46.4 8:40 2:56:47.4 2:56:47.4 3 186 Stuart Gordon 50 60 6 32:01.0 2:08 4:54.3 5 1:29:29.7 16.8 2:39.9 2 53:13.7 8:35 3:04:18.7 3:04:18.7 2:00 4 188 David Mariner 62 62 13 37:38.6 2:31 7:03.5 3 1:24:46.2 17.7 1:55.0 1 53:00.8 8:33 3:04:24.2 3:04:24.2 5 199 Carlton Haywood 75 64 3 30:18.6 2:02 7:37.3 4 1:25:54.4 17.5 3:00.0 7 59:18.6 9:34 3:06:08.9 3:06:08.9 6 217 Raymond Canals 46 60 11 35:51.8 2:24 4:09.6 7 1:31:04.3 16.5 1:57.7 4 55:22.6 8:56 3:08:26.1 3:08:26.1 7 249 John Battan 63 62 8 33:38.2 2:15 4:10.7 8 1:34:50.6 15.8 2:59.1 6 57:34.3 9:17 3:13:13.0 3:13:13.0 8 251 PETER Odunne 52 61 1 28:49.1 1:56 6:33.1 6 1:30:10.7 16.6 2:30.7 13 1:05:20.410:32 3:13:24.2 3:13:24.2 9 294 Edward Bessman 51 61 9 34:12.0 2:17 6:59.5 10 1:37:05.1 15.5 1:52.6 8 59:39.8 9:37 3:19:49.1 3:19:49.1 10 336 John Wogan 74 64 7 33:22.3 2:14 7:07.5 14 1:38:57.8 15.2 2:50.2 10 1:03:14.710:12 3:25:32.6 3:25:32.6 11 384 Paul Huey-Burns 44 60 19 43:47.3 2:56 8:10.2 9 1:35:10.8 15.8 3:34.0 9 1:01:20.2 9:54 3:32:02.5 3:32:02.5 12 389 Dave Magill 60 61 16 40:47.3 2:44 6:20.4 13 1:38:29.9 15.2 2:39.4 12 1:04:26.310:24 3:32:43.4 3:32:43.4 13 408 John Darrell 41 60 2 29:59.5 2:00 8:57.6 11 1:37:25.0 15.4 3:21.9 16 1:16:39.812:22 3:36:23.9 3:36:23.9 14 433 Mohammad Shahegh 53 61 14 38:30.3 2:34 9:16.9 12 1:37:36.9 15.4 2:35.1 15 1:13:51.611:55 3:41:50.9 3:41:50.9 15 443 Gary Pattik 54 61 15 40:07.6 2:41 8:32.0 17 1:50:48.7 13.5 1:24.9 11 1:03:31.610:15 3:44:24.9 3:44:24.9 16 521 Michael McKenney 57 62 18 42:20.1 2:50 8:03.1 19 2:04:38.9 12.0 2:41.5 14 1:11:51.911:35 4:09:35.6 4:09:35.6 17 538 GARY MERCER 61 62 20 48:13.7 3:13 7:02.3 16 1:47:28.8 14.0 3:42.4 17 1:32:48.614:58 4:19:15.8 4:19:15.8 DNF DNF John Kusturiss Jr 70 63 4 31:31.5 2:06 7:46.0 15 1:39:49.5 15.0 3:13.9 DNF DNF Steve Vaughan 65 62 12 36:00.0 2:24 5:02.5 18 2:04:33.5 12.0 DNF DNF kurt schiller 67 62 17 41:38.7 2:47 8:31.2 20 2:34:47.0 9.69 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty DNF DNF Doug Tootell 39 69 1 51:13.4 3:25 11:20.3 1 1:12:45.8 20.6 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 359 David Breese 27 70 1 34:38.8 2:19 6:09.1 1 1:41:13.2 14.8 3:05.4 1 1:03:44.110:17 3:28:50.7 3:28:50.7 2 506 Michael Cook 30 74 3 44:21.4 2:58 6:14.4 2 1:44:56.6 14.3 3:36.5 2 1:25:15.013:45 4:04:24.1 4:04:24.1 DNF DNF Jay Tobin 28 71 2 38:25.8 2:34 8:01.1
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 2 Dena Wrigley 527 38 1 33:12.3 2:13 3:35.9 1 1:37:13.6 15.4 1:24.5 1 1:05:52.310:37 3:21:18.7 3:21:18.7 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 1 Colleen McGuinn 529 41 1 24:59.8 1:40 5:24.0 1 1:43:20.2 14.5 2:37.0 1 1:02:47.410:08 3:19:08.5 3:19:08.5 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 3 Patricia McKeldin 534 52 1 30:24.6 2:02 7:38.9 1 1:48:32.6 13.8 1:56.6 2 1:06:59.410:48 3:35:32.3 3:35:32.3 2 4 Nia Crump 514 19 4 40:42.5 2:43 4:40.2 3 1:53:46.1 13.2 1:59.2 1 1:03:18.810:13 3:44:27.0 3:44:27.0 3 5 Sara Blumberg 521 33 3 38:45.8 2:35 4:27.4 2 1:48:51.7 13.8 1:47.6 3 1:16:51.612:24 3:50:44.2 3:50:44.2 4 6 Barbara Flynn 532 49 2 30:40.9 2:03 8:33.6 4 1:59:04.4 12.6 2:55.7 5 1:33:03.615:00 4:14:18.2 4:14:18.2 5 7 Jennifer Hetherington 520 32 10 57:12.6 3:49 6:40.0 5 2:10:04.5 11.5 2:00.0 7 1:43:36.416:43 4:59:33.5 4:59:33.5 6 8 Shuntae McKelvin 524 36 11 1:03:48.3 4:16 10:30.8 10 3:46:25.136:31 5:00:44.3 5:00:44.3 7 9 Amber Grimes Cochran 518 32 6 46:58.3 3:08 11:44.0 9 2:28:19.4 10.1 4:44.0 6 1:37:20.515:42 5:09:06.2 5:09:06.2 8 10 Aimee Rambharos 526 36 7 55:10.4 3:41 14:53.7 6 2:10:51.5 11.5 5:21.0 8 1:58:15.619:04 5:24:32.2 5:24:32.2 9 11 Sara Berlin 522 34 8 55:31.1 3:43 11:43.3 8 2:26:03.3 10.3 4:21.4 9 2:14:07.521:38 5:51:46.8 5:51:46.8 DNF DNF Jessica Bay Graber 517 31 5 41:45.7 2:47 5:09.5 7 2:11:46.5 11.4 DQ DQ Yvonne Rodriguez 525 37 9 55:32.5 3:43 8:39.6 DQ 2:10:32.3 11.5 4:17.4 4 1:24:04.713:34 4:43:06.6 4:43:06.6
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 1 Lance Fargo 550 50 1 29:14.4 1:57 2:53.3 1 1:16:23.4 19.6 1:12.2 1 50:01.9 8:04 2:39:45.3 2:39:45.3 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 2 Donald Derrenbacher 547 46 4 31:45.3 2:07 2:35.9 1 1:23:09.7 18.0 2:02.6 1 52:54.4 8:32 2:52:27.9 2:52:27.9 2 3 Anthony Molle 545 41 2 28:30.8 1:54 2:41.0 2 1:23:21.3 18.0 2:09.8 3 56:01.9 9:02 2:52:44.9 2:52:44.9 3 4 Frank Tippett 552 51 6 35:12.8 2:21 5:54.0 3 1:25:11.1 17.6 2:31.1 7 1:04:25.510:23 3:13:14.6 3:13:14.6 4 5 Jesse Reeves 546 43 1 28:03.2 1:53 5:20.2 6 1:38:42.9 15.2 4:09.8 6 1:02:26.810:04 3:18:43.0 3:18:43.0 5 6 Bruce Prouty 551 51 5 32:07.5 2:09 5:05.4 5 1:38:17.9 15.3 2:24.5 5 1:01:13.3 9:52 3:19:08.7 3:19:08.7 6 7 Nestor Benavides 548 49 7 36:26.8 2:26 5:45.7 8 1:41:57.9 14.7 1:50.5 4 1:00:32.1 9:46 3:26:33.1 3:26:33.1 7 8 steve kim 553 53 10 52:56.0 3:32 5:42.9 7 1:40:19.8 15.0 1:20.0 2 52:57.3 8:32 3:33:16.1 3:33:16.1 8 9 Ken Oldendick 554 53 3 28:56.6 1:56 8:11.2 4 1:34:03.6 15.9 3:42.6 8 1:20:08.412:55 3:35:02.5 3:35:02.5 9 10 Steven Baker 549 50 9 41:31.8 2:47 13:43.8 9 2:08:46.6 11.6 4:13.9 9 1:48:06.517:26 4:56:22.6 4:56:22.6 DNF DNF Shawn Paterniti 540 38 8 41:16.0 2:46 10:29.3
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 8 Suzanne Serpico 14 36 1 21:40.4 1:27 2:58.7 1 1:12:49.7 20.6 0:50.0 1 42:39.6 6:53 2:20:58.5 2:20:58.5 2 10 Hilary Cairns 268 46 2 24:40.0 1:39 2:24.8 3 1:15:07.7 20.0 1:45.7 2 43:53.6 7:05 2:27:51.9 2:27:51.9 3 11 Deanne Varney 764 34 3 25:01.0 1:40 3:14.1 5 1:21:31.2 18.4 1:21.7 3 45:15.9 7:18 2:36:24.0 2:36:24.0 4 12 Kristin Buchholz 752 33 5 30:32.9 2:02 2:22.8 2 1:14:11.8 20.2 1:08.7 4 48:31.1 7:50 2:36:47.4 2:36:47.4 5 13 Christina Dorrer 182 43 4 26:32.4 1:46 2:31.5 4 1:19:54.7 18.8 1:24.4 5 48:46.3 7:52 2:39:09.4 2:39:09.4 Top
Overall ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time Penalty 1 1 Joe Munchak 13 33 6 23:25.4 1:34 1:41.6 1 1:03:38.1 23.6 1:07.1 2 38:23.4 6:11 2:08:15.7 2:08:15.7 2 2 Robert Fain 779 25 1 21:01.2 1:24 1:33.9 8 1:13:56.0 20.3 1:12.6 1 35:29.1 5:43 2:15:12.9 2:15:12.9 2:00 3 3 Will Reagan 11 35 3 22:22.9 1:30 1:44.6 2 1:08:10.8 22.0 0:43.0 8 42:20.6 6:50 2:15:21.9 2:15:21.9 4 4 Elisha Peterson 578 36 5 23:24.8 1:34 1:44.7 3 1:10:42.8 21.2 0:55.7 4 39:26.0 6:22 2:16:14.1 2:16:14.1 5 5 Nikos Phelps 10 33 4 22:28.9 1:30 2:00.7 5 1:11:24.3 21.0 2:00.3 5 39:43.0 6:24 2:17:37.3 2:17:37.3 6 6 Michael Stevenson 12 44 7 23:29.0 1:34 1:36.9 4 1:11:17.9 21.0 1:38.0 7 41:28.2 6:41 2:19:30.0 2:19:30.0 7 7 Brian Benda 15 46 2 21:22.1 1:26 1:53.8 6 1:11:36.6 20.9 1:53.1 9 43:59.1 7:06 2:20:44.9 2:20:44.9 8 9 John Kelly 739 32 9 27:31.6 1:50 2:24.9 7 1:12:26.4 20.7 1:46.0 3 39:22.5 6:21 2:23:31.5 2:23:31.5 9 14 Dan Meehan 826 20 8 23:55.1 1:36 1:31.1 9 2:26:54.2 10.2 1:57.9 6 40:28.3 6:32 3:34:46.7 3:34:46.7