2016 Point Pride 5k
3 Mile
Overall Finish List
May 08, 2016
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bradley Gamez Pasadena MD 1036 15 M 1 Top Fin 19:33 6:31/M
2 Kirk Ingold Bel Air MD 1045 50 M 1 50-59 19:42 6:34/M
3 Riley Woolston Baltimore MD 1099 15 M 1 14-19 21:28 7:09/M
4 Greg Lindner DUNDALK MD 1054 32 M 1 30-39 22:33 7:31/M
5 Greg Smith Sparrows point MD 1087 39 M 2 30-39 24:04 8:01/M
6 Kristen Kane Rosedale MD 1050 34 F 1 Top Fin 24:25 8:08/M
7 Hans Meurer 1065 57 M 2 50-59 24:36 8:12/M
8 Debbie Divel sparrows point MD 1034 43 F 1 40-49 24:51 8:17/M
9 Kathleen Luther Parkville MD 1058 40 F 2 40-49 24:52 8:17/M
10 Kathy Richmond Lutherville MD 1077 66 F 1 60-99 25:05 8:22/M
11 Geneva Defelice Baltimore MD 1033 50 F 1 50-59 25:52 8:37/M
12 Donald Mckeldin Baltimore MD 1063 58 M 3 50-59 26:08 8:43/M
13 Sam Vetri 1106 49 M 1 40-49 26:39 8:53/M
14 Timothy Stadler sparrows point MD 1089 35 M 3 30-39 27:08 9:03/M
15 Alexandria Adams Sparrows Point MD 1001 17 F 1 14-19 27:18 9:06/M
16 Damian Zink Baltimore MD 1102 15 M 2 14-19 29:21 9:47/M
17 hannah auvil baltimore MD 1004 16 F 2 14-19 29:36 9:52/M
18 Maci Zellers Sparrows Point MD 1100 21 F 1 20-29 29:42 9:54/M
19 Bryan Pennington Sparrows Point MD 1068 43 M 2 40-49 29:48 9:56/M
20 Lisa Lovejoy Sparrows Point MD 1057 44 F 3 40-49 29:54 9:58/M
21 donna manuel baltimore MD 1059 41 F 4 40-49 29:54 9:58/M
22 Fred Rossmark Millersville MD 1078 43 M 3 40-49 30:20 10:07/M
23 Zachary Barnickle Baltimore MD 1008 14 M 3 14-19 30:52 10:17/M
24 Lisa Carling Baltimore MD 1016 41 F 5 40-49 31:02 10:21/M
25 jon palks bowie MD 1067 66 M 1 60-99 31:25 10:28/M
26 Sang Quach Essex MD 1073 26 F 2 20-29 31:30 10:30/M
27 Cassandra Renner Dundalk MD 1076 22 F 3 20-29 31:32 10:31/M
28 Jacob Glab Sparrows Point MD 1037 14 M 4 14-19 31:33 10:31/M
29 Richard Schmertzler Lutherville MD 1082 34 M 4 30-39 31:33 10:31/M
30 Terri Poleski Sparows Point MD 1072 54 F 2 50-59 31:40 10:33/M
31 Sharon Heidel Gontasz Sparrows Point MD 1040 65 F 2 60-99 32:21 10:47/M
32 Phyllis Adams Sparrows Point MD 1003 41 F 6 40-49 32:28 10:49/M
33 Phil Anderson Bel Air MD 1104 71 M 2 60-99 32:55 10:58/M
34 Emily Caster Baltimore MD 1021 36 F 1 30-39 33:29 11:10/M
35 Stanlee Lipkin Baltimore MD 1056 64 F 3 60-99 33:34 11:11/M
36 Sherri Zellers Sparrows Point MD 1101 44 F 7 40-49 35:22 11:47/M
37 Kendra Hensley Dundalk MD 1042 15 F 3 14-19 35:32 11:51/M
38 Angela Balog BALTIMORE MD 1005 36 F 2 30-39 35:52 11:57/M
39 Bella Balog 1109 8 F 1 1-13 35:53 11:58/M
40 Danielle Hollenbeck Dundalk MD 1043 33 F 3 30-39 36:04 12:01/M
41 Cara Woolston Baltimore MD 1097 15 F 4 14-19 36:05 12:02/M
42 Chloe Shadis Balt MD 1084 14 F 5 14-19 36:06 12:02/M
43 Stacey Darchicourt Edgemere MD 1032 37 F 4 30-39 36:52 12:17/M
44 Todd Hawkins Dundalk MD 1039 40 M 4 40-49 37:17 12:26/M
45 Sabrina Umberger Sparrows Point MD 1090 35 F 5 30-39 37:31 12:30/M
46 Makenzie Pennington Sparrows Point MD 1069 15 F 6 14-19 37:31 12:30/M
47 Rebecca Schmertzler Bel air MD 1081 26 F 4 20-29 37:32 12:31/M
48 Bruce Kane Rosedale MD 1049 57 M 4 50-59 38:31 12:50/M
49 Alexis Darchicourt Baltimore MD 1031 15 F 7 14-19 38:42 12:54/M
50 Tori Ciesla Sparrows Point MD 1025 16 F 8 14-19 39:02 13:01/M
51 Jackie Green 1112 9 F 2 1-13 39:14 13:05/M
52 Maddy Green 1111 7 F 3 1-13 39:23 13:08/M
53 Lindsay Green 1114 40 F 8 40-49 39:24 13:08/M
54 Bill Schlageter 1113 47 M 5 40-49 39:26 13:09/M
55 Allison Jackson PERRY HALL MD 1046 34 F 6 30-39 40:20 13:27/M
56 Fiona Shadis Balt MD 1085 10 F 4 1-13 41:18 13:46/M
57 Alayna Shadis Baltimore MD 1083 15 F 9 14-19 41:55 13:58/M
58 Sarah Luby Baltimore MD 1103 17 F 10 14-19 43:24 14:28/M
59 Jordan McKeldin Baltimore MD 1064 17 F 11 14-19 43:25 14:28/M
60 Janine Benner Baltimore MD 1010 16 F 12 14-19 43:25 14:28/M
61 Jordan Lewis Baltimore MD 1052 17 F 13 14-19 43:26 14:29/M
62 Leah Cero dundalk MD 1022 30 F 7 30-39 43:39 14:33/M
63 Shannon Chojnacki Bel Air MD 1023 38 F 8 30-39 43:40 14:33/M
64 Kayla Adams Baltimore MD 1002 17 F 14 14-19 44:05 14:42/M
65 Megan Carter Bel Air MD 1020 29 F 5 20-29 44:40 14:53/M
66 Diane Vyskocil Baltimore MD 1091 55 F 3 50-59 44:41 14:54/M
67 Robert Vyskocil Baltimore MD 1092 60 M 3 60-99 44:41 14:54/M
68 Kristy Jacobs Baltimore MD 1047 37 F 9 30-39 45:23 15:08/M
69 Chris Behner Baltimore MD 1009 48 F 9 40-49 45:36 15:12/M
70 Michelle Dobbs Baltimore MD 1105 48 F 10 40-49 46:26 15:29/M
71 CHERYL LINGENFELDER SPARROWS POINT MD 1055 52 F 4 50-59 47:57 15:59/M
72 Lori Whitelaw Sparrows Point MD 1093 52 F 5 50-59 47:58 15:59/M
73 Gail Parr 1110 59 F 6 50-59 47:59 16:00/M
74 James Bertholdt baltimore MD 1013 42 M 6 40-49 48:30 16:10/M
75 Amber Bertholdt baltimore MD 1012 38 F 10 30-39 48:30 16:10/M
76 Anthony Clark Baltimore MD 1026 34 M 5 30-39 48:40 16:13/M
77 Cheryl McCadden Balyimore MD 1060 53 F 7 50-59 48:55 16:18/M
78 Tom McCaddan 1108 31 M 6 30-39 48:59 16:20/M
79 Catherine McCadden 1107 30 F 11 30-39 48:59 16:20/M
80 Robert Rehak Dundalk MD 1074 27 M 1 20-29 49:56 16:39/M
81 Tina Cox Kingsville MD 1029 53 F 8 50-59 49:58 16:39/M
82 Courtney Cox Dundalk MD 1027 29 F 6 20-29 50:52 16:57/M
83 Karen Ciesla Baltimore MD 1024 53 F 9 50-59 51:55 17:18/M
84 Denise Keller Sparrows point MD 1051 56 F 10 50-59 51:56 17:19/M
85 Kristin Hall Sparrows point MD 1038 35 F 12 30-39 51:56 17:19/M
86 Kim Campbell Dundalk MD 1015 44 F 11 40-49 53:25 17:48/M
87 Jillian Hensley Baltimore MD 1041 17 F 15 14-19 53:27 17:49/M