7th Annual Ellicott City 5k & 10k
Overall Finish List
June 19, 2016
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
10k
10k Relay
5k
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Rob DeCarlo Jr Saddle Brook NJ 52 39 M 1 Top Fin 19:27 19:27 6:16/M
2 Lochlann Boyle Columbia MD 20 43 M 2 Top Fin 19:28 19:30 6:17/M
3 Ryan Romano Ellicott City MD 202 19 M 3 Top Fin 19:38 19:39 6:20/M
4 Meghan DeCarlo Saddle Brook NJ 51 35 F 1 Top Fin 20:57 20:58 6:45/M
5 Rebecca Hemler Nottingham MD 102 36 F 2 Top Fin 21:29 21:30 6:56/M
6 Michael Wade Ellicott City MD 256 13 M 1 0-13 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
7 Jonathan Roca Ellicott City MD 199 44 M 1 40-49 22:14 22:15 7:10/M
8 joseph stock ellicott city MARY 284 53 M 1 50-59 22:53 22:57 7:23/M
9 Gregory Schellberg Marriottsville MD 209 8 M 2 0-13 24:00 24:07 7:45/M
10 Landon Mead 283 9 M 3 0-13 24:02 24:04 7:45/M
11 Mark Wetzelberger Westminster MD 262 54 M 2 50-59 24:04 24:11 7:46/M
12 Michael Shord Laurel MD 220 44 M 2 40-49 24:24 24:26 7:52/M
13 JOE KLEINER ELLICOTT CITY MD 119 51 M 3 50-59 24:25 24:25 7:53/M
14 Emme Jordan Eldersburg MD 112 13 F 3 Top Fin 24:31 24:35 7:55/M
15 Zachary Shord laurel MD 222 12 M 4 0-13 24:51 24:52 8:01/M
16 Elisabeth Green Phoenix MD 90 37 F 1 30-39 24:57 25:00 8:03/M
17 Gabrielle Shord Laurel MD 219 9 F 1 0-13 25:01 25:02 8:04/M
18 Vincent Schellberg Marriottsville MD 210 12 M 5 0-13 25:23 25:30 8:11/M
19 Becca McArthur Columbia MD 147 13 F 2 0-13 25:30 25:34 8:14/M
20 Bertram Schellberg Marriottsville MD 208 50 M 4 50-59 25:32 25:39 8:14/M
21 Josh Robbins Catonsville MD 195 25 M 1 20-29 25:42 25:47 8:17/M
22 Bob Hemler ELLICOTT CITY MD 101 61 M 1 60-69 25:54 25:56 8:21/M
23 Kevin O'Shea Ellicott City MD 169 46 M 3 40-49 26:57 27:25 8:42/M
24 Laurie George Ellicott City MD 73 40 F 1 40-49 27:25 27:28 8:51/M
25 Harper Koenig Ellicott City MD 122 8 M 6 0-13 27:38 27:57 8:55/M
26 Jennifer Koenig Ellicott City MD 123 40 F 2 40-49 27:42 28:00 8:56/M
27 Tom Sealock Severn MD 213 36 M 1 30-39 27:43 27:45 8:56/M
28 Andrew Hemler Nottingham MD 99 9 M 7 0-13 27:46 27:47 8:57/M
29 Kimberly Szager-Hemler Nottingham MD 243 40 F 3 40-49 27:48 27:49 8:58/M
30 Tori McArthur Columbia MD 150 13 F 3 0-13 27:54 27:58 9:00/M
31 Tim slattery Freeland MD 227 51 M 5 50-59 28:01 28:22 9:02/M
32 TAIRI OKADA Ellicott City MD 165 8 M 8 0-13 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
33 Danielle Weeks 271 11 F 4 0-13 28:12 28:24 9:06/M
34 Cassie Hale Ellicott City MD 95 17 F 1 14-19 28:17 28:32 9:07/M
35 Stephanie Walsh 277 35 F 2 30-39 28:17 28:30 9:07/M
36 Kimberly Gillette Ellicott City MD 75 40 F 4 40-49 28:31 28:52 9:12/M
37 Nichole Sykes Columbia MD 241 46 F 5 40-49 28:41 29:03 9:15/M
38 Benjamin Butler ellicott city MD 32 25 M 2 20-29 28:52 28:56 9:19/M
39 Vittorio Noel Rendor Baltimore MD 188 25 M 3 20-29 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
40 Maurice Mead 282 45 M 4 40-49 29:11 29:15 9:25/M
41 Jennifer Givens Catonsville MD 78 40 F 6 40-49 29:14 29:21 9:26/M
42 Stephanie Harden Columbia MD 97 41 F 7 40-49 29:15 29:31 9:26/M
43 Joella Roland 290 29 F 1 20-29 29:19 29:41 9:27/M
44 Ava Demyanovich Westminster MD 53 11 F 5 0-13 29:32 29:40 9:32/M
45 Chris Demyanovich Westminster MD 54 46 M 5 40-49 29:33 29:41 9:32/M
46 Erin Murphey Union Bridge MD 162 40 F 8 40-49 29:34 29:42 9:32/M
47 Andrew Roberts Hyattsville MD 196 30 M 2 30-39 29:38 29:47 9:34/M
48 Samuel Antevil Highland MD 6 9 M 9 0-13 29:44 29:49 9:35/M
49 Manu Manohar Columbia MD 141 59 M 6 50-59 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
50 Neil Roland 289 64 M 2 60-69 29:54 30:16 9:39/M
51 Ashlea Browning Elkridge MD 24 27 F 2 20-29 29:55 30:08 9:39/M
52 Jen Tayabji Urbana IL 244 35 F 3 30-39 29:59 30:09 9:40/M
53 Erica Kennedy Columbia MD 116 37 F 4 30-39 30:04 30:19 9:42/M
54 Jeffrey Harden Columbia MD 96 44 M 6 40-49 30:13 30:28 9:45/M
55 Michael Bosilovich ELLICOTT CITY MD 19 48 M 7 40-49 30:16 30:33 9:46/M
56 Lori Risdon Ellicott City MD 193 30 F 5 30-39 30:27 30:39 9:49/M
57 Rob Goldheim Ellicott CIty MD 81 46 M 8 40-49 30:35 30:47 9:52/M
58 Mike Browning Elkridge MD 25 57 M 7 50-59 30:37 30:50 9:53/M
59 Shawna Driscoll Ellicott City MD 62 29 F 3 20-29 30:46 30:57 9:55/M
60 Kelsey Connors Baltimore MD 48 24 F 4 20-29 30:59 31:18 10:00/M
61 Jeffrey Strycharz Baltimore MD 239 25 M 4 20-29 31:00 31:18 10:00/M
62 Gary Segal ELLICOTT CITY MD 215 59 M 8 50-59 31:02 31:17 10:01/M
63 Michael Ramsay Ellicott City MD 186 57 M 9 50-59 31:02 31:20 10:01/M
64 Madeleine Antevil Highland MD 5 11 F 6 0-13 31:05 31:10 10:02/M
65 Damaris Mitchell Catonsville MD 158 44 F 9 40-49 31:18 31:29 10:06/M
66 Jiangmei Wang Ellicott City MD 258 41 F 10 40-49 31:21 31:41 10:07/M
67 Peter Hickey Baltimore MD 103 28 M 5 20-29 31:25 31:51 10:08/M
68 Alex Thomas Catonsville MD 249 37 M 3 30-39 31:35 31:56 10:11/M
69 Cassandra Casablanca Waldorf MD 35 34 F 6 30-39 31:41 32:03 10:13/M
70 Joshua Dix Baltimore MD 57 37 M 4 30-39 31:42 32:02 10:14/M
71 Tim Koenig Ellicott City MD 124 38 M 5 30-39 31:49 32:08 10:16/M
72 Amy Maxwell Ellicott City MD 145 39 F 7 30-39 31:49 32:00 10:16/M
73 Brayden Koenig Ellicott City MD 121 7 M 10 0-13 31:49 32:07 10:16/M
74 Andrew Gast Pasadena MD 70 22 M 6 20-29 32:12 32:41 10:23/M
75 Bianca Robles 286 25 F 5 20-29 32:16 32:27 10:25/M
76 Katherine Vann 287 31 F 8 30-39 32:26 32:38 10:28/M
77 Jessica Portillo savage MD 181 13 F 7 0-13 33:09 33:11 10:42/M
78 Stacy Shord Laurel MD 221 43 F 11 40-49 33:12 33:15 10:43/M
79 Katie Gast Pasadena MD 71 49 F 12 40-49 33:15 33:44 10:44/M
80 Elizabeth Sylvia Ellicott City MD 242 27 F 6 20-29 33:15 33:43 10:44/M
81 Shannon Heine Ellicott City MD 98 35 F 9 30-39 33:20 33:30 10:45/M
82 sonia portillo savage MD 182 31 F 10 30-39 33:21 33:28 10:45/M
83 Ashley Crowl Baltimore MD 49 28 F 7 20-29 33:53 33:58 10:56/M
84 Matthew Dinsmore Columbia MD 56 29 M 7 20-29 33:58 34:11 10:57/M
85 Dave Jones Elliott City MD 111 54 M 10 50-59 34:04 34:25 10:59/M
86 Katie Brittingham Laurel DE 21 26 F 8 20-29 34:05 34:25 11:00/M
87 Kathryn Shute Columbia MD 223 38 F 11 30-39 34:29 34:44 11:07/M
88 Keith Coleman Upper Marlboro MD 46 44 M 9 40-49 34:35 34:49 11:09/M
89 Brianna Coleman Upper Marlboro MD 45 17 F 2 14-19 34:36 34:48 11:10/M
90 Tatiana Cheeks Baltimore MD 40 30 F 12 30-39 34:36 34:42 11:10/M
91 Eric Becker Laurel MD 14 15 M 1 14-19 34:41 34:41 11:11/M
92 Rumen Kostadinov Baltimore MD 126 33 M 6 30-39 34:54 35:19 11:15/M
93 Linda Streitfeld 288 57 F 1 50-59 35:21 35:55 11:24/M
94 Krystina Marshall Odenton MD 142 26 F 9 20-29 35:44 35:59 11:32/M
95 Nicky Wetzelberger Frederick MD 263 29 F 10 20-29 35:52 35:58 11:34/M
96 Colin Pitcairn Columbia MD 180 58 M 11 50-59 36:18 36:42 11:43/M
97 Lorne McLaughlin Waldorf MD 151 48 M 10 40-49 36:28 36:52 11:46/M
98 Helen Powell Baltimore MD 183 30 F 13 30-39 36:34 37:01 11:48/M
99 Elizabeth Sweeney baltimore MD 240 29 F 11 20-29 36:34 37:01 11:48/M
100 Clarence Patterson Columbia MD 174 50 M 12 50-59 36:52 37:10 11:54/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Kristin Roussillon Nokomis FL 204 38 F 14 30-39 36:56 37:20 11:55/M
102 Thi Le 274 11 F 8 0-13 37:04 37:16 11:57/M
103 Brennan Fama Kensington MD 66 38 M 7 30-39 37:04 37:21 11:57/M
104 Jeffrey McArthur Columbia MD 148 10 M 11 0-13 37:08 37:13 11:59/M
105 Jean Slattery Freeland MD 225 51 F 2 50-59 37:09 37:28 11:59/M
106 Loretta Dospil-Farley Clarksville MD 59 53 F 3 50-59 37:14 37:33 12:01/M
107 Erin Danaher manchester MD 50 34 F 15 30-39 37:17 37:31 12:02/M
108 William Terry Columbia MD 248 10 M 12 0-13 37:54 38:19 12:14/M
109 Robert Terry Columbia MD 247 47 M 11 40-49 37:56 38:22 12:14/M
110 Pamela Rakhshan Columbia MD 185 26 F 12 20-29 38:03 38:29 12:16/M
111 Kelly Boggiano Columbia MD 16 27 F 13 20-29 38:04 38:30 12:17/M
112 Emily Roberts Baltimore MD 197 27 F 14 20-29 38:10 38:32 12:19/M
113 Kaylyn Simms Columbia MD 224 14 F 3 14-19 39:15 39:22 12:40/M
114 Jackie Serpico Columbia MD 216 30 F 16 30-39 39:15 39:22 12:40/M
115 Kristen Willoughby Elkridge MD 264 33 F 17 30-39 39:15 39:28 12:40/M
116 Kevin Doxzen Ellicott City MD 61 60 M 3 60-69 39:21 39:37 12:42/M
117 Lindsay Kaptein Catonsville MD 114 33 F 18 30-39 39:27 39:32 12:44/M
118 Shanelle Greene Baltimore MD 91 31 F 19 30-39 39:37 40:00 12:47/M
119 Yoonhee Kim Ellicott City MD 117 37 F 20 30-39 40:06 40:33 12:56/M
120 Joy Spies Columbia MD 234 42 F 13 40-49 40:13 40:37 12:58/M
121 Samuel Spies Columbia MD 235 11 M 13 0-13 40:13 40:37 12:58/M
122 Michael Steward 276 61 M 4 60-69 40:40 40:55 13:07/M
123 Lori McArthur Columbia MD 149 43 F 14 40-49 41:14 41:30 13:18/M
124 Julia Vilece Ellicott City MD 255 26 F 15 20-29 41:18 41:37 13:19/M
125 Cailyn Motta 272 11 F 9 0-13 42:19 42:31 13:39/M
126 Laura Burja Finksburg MD 30 34 F 21 30-39 43:28 43:55 14:01/M
127 Beth Allen 278 40 F 15 40-49 43:54 44:06 14:10/M
128 Paula Barriga Elkridge MD 9 33 F 22 30-39 44:09 44:09 14:15/M
129 TAYLOR KLEINER ELLICOTT CITY MD 120 23 F 16 20-29 45:15 45:44 14:36/M
130 HUNTER KLEINER ELLICOTT CITY MD 118 20 F 17 20-29 45:15 45:44 14:36/M
131 rocio basurto laurel MD 12 52 F 4 50-59 45:20 45:33 14:37/M
132 James Sanders Clarksville MD 307 64 M 5 60-69 45:32 45:46 14:41/M
133 Abby Lauer 270 11 F 10 0-13 45:32 45:44 14:41/M
134 Desiree Steward 275 54 F 5 50-59 45:37 45:53 14:43/M
135 Hazel Helm 273 11 F 11 0-13 47:17 47:31 15:15/M
136 Erik Helm 295 42 M 12 40-49 47:31 47:31 15:20/M
137 Melinda Roch 291 30 F 23 30-39 47:45 48:10 15:24/M
138 Amber Breeden 308 33 F 24 30-39 47:46 48:10 15:25/M
139 Chris Breeden 309 33 M 8 30-39 47:46 48:12 15:25/M
140 Fletcher Goldheim Ellicott CIty MD 79 10 M 14 0-13 48:19 48:32 15:35/M
141 Kara Goldheim Ellicott CIty MD 80 41 F 16 40-49 48:20 48:32 15:35/M
142 Consuella Givens Ellicott City MD 77 56 F 6 50-59 48:48 49:03 15:45/M
143 Danielle Zhu Abingdon MD 294 38 F 25 30-39 51:23 51:45 16:35/M
144 Erica Roach Columbia MD 194 48 F 17 40-49 52:00 52:21 16:46/M
145 Sarah Clausen Ellicott City MD 42 30 F 26 30-39 55:22 55:42 17:52/M
146 Eleanora Matthews laurel MD 143 54 F 7 50-59 56:08 56:17 18:06/M
147 Georgie Restauro Catonsville MD 190 9 F 12 0-13 1:02:09 1:02:38 20:03/M
148 Allison Restauro Catonsville MD 189 40 F 18 40-49 1:03:11 1:03:42 20:23/M
149 Donna McNamara College Park MD 154 63 F 1 60-69 1:07:54 1:08:16 21:54/M
150 Joseph Owens 296 41 M 13 40-49 1:16:29 1:16:29 24:40/M
Top
10k
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Maegan McLaughlin Halethorpe MD 152 26 F 1 Open 44:41 44:43 7:12/M
2 Jordan Young New market MD 267 33 M 1 Open 44:56 44:57 7:15/M
3 Kyle Burkhalter Ellicott City MD 31 31 M 2 Open 45:49 45:52 7:23/M
4 John Pacak Sykesville MD 172 35 M 3 Open 45:49 45:55 7:23/M
5 Nikko Thomas Baltimore MD 250 24 M 1 20-29 46:57 46:58 7:34/M
6 Eric Stancliff Mount Airy MD 237 46 M 1 40-49 47:09 47:11 7:36/M
7 daniel vasquez cardona laurel MD 253 52 M 1 50-59 47:39 47:43 7:41/M
8 steven rogers laurel MD 201 26 M 2 20-29 47:41 47:51 7:41/M
9 Dan Soukup Leonardtown MD 232 33 M 1 30-39 48:10 48:13 7:46/M
10 Kyle Reichard Annapolis MD 187 20 M 3 20-29 48:17 48:18 7:47/M
11 Bill Stahr The Plains VA 292 55 M 2 50-59 49:22 49:25 7:58/M
12 Carrie Stasio Westminster MD 238 36 F 2 Open 49:29 49:33 7:59/M
13 Nathan Britton Catonsville MD 22 30 M 2 30-39 49:35 49:39 8:00/M
14 John O'Reilly 21043 MD 166 45 M 2 40-49 49:36 49:42 8:00/M
15 Nicholas Young Parkville MD 268 28 M 4 20-29 49:39 49:47 8:00/M
16 Erica Roberts Hyattsville MD 198 31 F 3 Open 49:44 49:49 8:01/M
17 Christian Hall catonsville MD 293 42 M 3 40-49 51:10 51:16 8:15/M
18 Jon Schraft Glen Burnie MD 306 37 M 3 30-39 51:37 51:46 8:20/M
19 Jared Antevil Highland MD 4 43 M 4 40-49 51:50 51:57 8:22/M
20 Gretchen Service Elkridge MD 217 44 F 1 40-49 52:42 52:44 8:30/M
21 Karen Young Boyds MD 285 47 F 2 40-49 53:12 53:16 8:35/M
22 Mike Willoughby Elkridge MD 265 34 M 4 30-39 53:50 53:55 8:41/M
23 Roger Ortines Baltimore MD 168 37 M 5 30-39 53:51 53:53 8:41/M
24 Alkesh Patel Clarksville MD 173 46 M 5 40-49 54:26 54:27 8:47/M
25 Tadd Russo Catonsville MD 205 40 M 6 40-49 54:34 54:41 8:48/M
26 Deborah Cohen Ellicott City MD 44 59 F 1 50-59 54:41 54:47 8:49/M
27 Daniel van Hemert Ellicott City MD 251 42 M 7 40-49 54:47 55:02 8:50/M
28 Caroline Neary Columbia MD 163 34 F 1 30-39 55:07 55:23 8:53/M
29 Max Phelps Baltimore MD 281 49 M 8 40-49 55:28 55:46 8:57/M
30 darryl ling columbia MD 132 51 M 3 50-59 55:50 55:53 9:00/M
31 David Doxzen Baltimore MD 60 27 M 5 20-29 56:22 56:31 9:05/M
32 cindy rogers laurel MD 200 48 F 3 40-49 56:45 56:55 9:09/M
33 Andrew Oxenberg Laurel MD 170 11 M 1 0-13 57:07 57:08 9:13/M
34 Brian Chase Ellicott City MD 38 34 M 6 30-39 57:37 57:53 9:18/M
35 Joe McNamara College Park MD 155 67 M 1 60-69 57:44 57:47 9:19/M
36 John Jahoda Laurel MD 108 28 M 6 20-29 57:55 58:05 9:20/M
37 Paul Triska 304 51 M 4 50-59 58:25 58:39 9:25/M
38 Stephanie Triska Fulton MD 305 46 F 4 40-49 58:26 58:38 9:25/M
39 Clay Aler Catonsville MD 1 52 M 5 50-59 58:32 58:42 9:26/M
40 Earl Gilliam Bowie MD 76 38 M 7 30-39 58:33 58:41 9:27/M
41 Beth Alexander Reisterstown MD 2 45 F 5 40-49 58:34 58:39 9:27/M
42 Mindy Graber Severn MD 85 51 F 2 50-59 59:01 59:07 9:31/M
43 Bala Kulandaivel Elkridge MD 127 41 M 9 40-49 59:12 59:40 9:33/M
44 Joseph Neary Columbia MD 164 34 M 8 30-39 59:14 59:31 9:33/M
45 Derek Roussillon Ellicott City MD 203 40 M 10 40-49 59:24 59:36 9:35/M
46 Matthew Maj Washington DC 138 23 M 7 20-29 59:31 59:40 9:36/M
47 Andrew Kulemeka College Park MD 128 64 M 2 60-69 59:32 59:38 9:36/M
48 Katie Hirsche 303 13 F 1 0-13 59:42 59:49 9:38/M
49 Sarah Loeb Ellicott ciyt MD 133 26 F 1 20-29 1:00:01 1:00:05 9:41/M
50 Alexandra Cockerham Dayton MD 43 25 F 2 20-29 1:00:28 1:00:36 9:45/M
51 Samantha Solomotis Columbia MD 231 20 F 3 20-29 1:00:32 1:00:38 9:46/M
52 Melissa Sealock Severn MD 212 37 F 2 30-39 1:00:58 1:01:01 9:50/M
53 Austin McNamara Rockville MD 153 36 M 9 30-39 1:01:10 1:01:14 9:52/M
54 Celeste Segal Ellicott City MD 214 56 F 3 50-59 1:02:00 1:02:15 10:00/M
55 Lara Blatchford Severn MD 15 42 F 6 40-49 1:02:08 1:02:17 10:01/M
56 Marianne Solomotis Columbia MD 230 60 F 1 60-69 1:02:28 1:02:34 10:05/M
57 David Salem Columbia MD 206 61 M 3 60-69 1:02:58 1:03:21 10:09/M
58 Denise Eblen Columbia MD 63 43 F 7 40-49 1:02:58 1:03:05 10:09/M
59 Chikondi Kulemeka College Park MD 129 19 F 1 14-19 1:03:28 1:03:36 10:14/M
60 Lydia Awebwa Columbia MD 7 16 F 2 14-19 1:03:44 1:04:08 10:17/M
61 John Pistolessi Elliott City MD 179 53 M 6 50-59 1:04:12 1:04:29 10:21/M
62 Raymund Ortines Baltimore MD 167 42 M 11 40-49 1:04:29 1:04:32 10:24/M
63 Sarah Kain Woodbine MD 113 28 F 4 20-29 1:04:45 1:04:47 10:27/M
64 Michael Soukup Eldersburg MD 233 59 M 7 50-59 1:04:57 1:05:00 10:29/M
65 Heather Miller Eldersburg MD 156 31 F 3 30-39 1:05:07 1:05:16 10:30/M
66 Ned Miller Eldersburg MD 157 59 M 8 50-59 1:05:07 1:05:15 10:30/M
67 Theresa Mannone Columbia MD 140 33 F 4 30-39 1:05:32 1:05:42 10:34/M
68 Bob Pecore Catonsville MD 176 59 M 9 50-59 1:05:37 1:05:52 10:35/M
69 Allison Pecore Catonsville MD 175 26 F 5 20-29 1:05:38 1:05:52 10:35/M
70 Heather Clausen Ellicott City MD 41 32 F 5 30-39 1:06:02 1:06:21 10:39/M
71 Alena Shen Ellicott City MD 218 14 F 3 14-19 1:06:24 1:06:28 10:43/M
72 Brent Smith Pikesville MD 297 33 M 10 30-39 1:06:42 1:06:52 10:45/M
73 Mark Oxenberg Laurel MD 171 40 M 12 40-49 1:06:45 1:06:58 10:46/M
74 Emilyne Smith Nottingham MD 229 35 F 6 30-39 1:07:10 1:07:14 10:50/M
75 Stephanie Spring Baltimore MD 236 26 F 6 20-29 1:07:41 1:07:58 10:55/M
76 william mooers gaithersburg MD 160 50 M 10 50-59 1:07:49 1:07:54 10:56/M
77 Ella Camp Ellicott City MD 34 12 F 2 0-13 1:08:45 1:08:54 11:05/M
78 Charlie Camp Ellicott City MD 33 43 M 13 40-49 1:08:47 1:08:55 11:06/M
79 Patricia Callahan 279 24 F 7 20-29 1:10:02 1:10:31 11:18/M
80 Maria Cecil Chevy Chase MD 302 51 F 4 50-59 1:11:25 1:11:36 11:31/M
81 Matthew Weil Columbia MD 261 32 M 11 30-39 1:11:25 1:11:44 11:31/M
82 Olapeju Fadiora Randallstown MD 65 33 F 7 30-39 1:11:32 1:11:51 11:32/M
83 Rishawd Watson Chicago IL 260 33 M 12 30-39 1:12:12 1:12:34 11:39/M
84 Michael Mannone Columbia MD 139 35 M 13 30-39 1:12:19 1:12:29 11:40/M
85 Lorna Java-Salapar Ellicott City MD 109 34 F 8 30-39 1:12:42 1:12:53 11:44/M
86 Praise Hong Ellicott City MD 104 25 F 8 20-29 1:12:58 1:13:27 11:46/M
87 Katarzyna Donaldson Elkridge MD 58 51 F 5 50-59 1:12:59 1:13:28 11:46/M
88 Jessica King 280 33 F 9 30-39 1:13:11 1:13:25 11:48/M
89 Matthew Bavosa Baltimore MD 13 27 M 8 20-29 1:14:05 1:14:15 11:57/M
90 Kirsten Bolinger Jessup MD 17 33 F 10 30-39 1:14:59 1:15:25 12:06/M
91 Kourtney Logan Dallas TX 134 31 F 11 30-39 1:14:59 1:15:25 12:06/M
92 Kara Brooks Columbia MD 23 44 F 8 40-49 1:15:02 1:15:21 12:06/M
93 Isaac Aziramuberg 298 27 M 9 20-29 1:15:57 1:16:21 12:15/M
94 Ruth Kohl Elkridge MD 125 48 F 9 40-49 1:16:03 1:16:13 12:16/M
95 Jacqueline Scholz Havre de grace MD 211 24 F 9 20-29 1:20:09 1:20:35 12:56/M
96 Alana Kasindorf Washington DC 115 23 F 10 20-29 1:20:44 1:20:59 13:01/M
97 Lanre Fadiora Randallstown MD 64 42 M 14 40-49 1:21:16 1:21:37 13:06/M
98 Kenda Watson Baltimore MD 259 38 F 12 30-39 1:21:45 1:22:08 13:11/M
99 Monica Basena Columbia MD 11 52 F 6 50-59 1:22:52 1:23:23 13:22/M
100 Rebecca Basena Kanipi 269 22 F 11 20-29 1:23:43 1:24:07 13:30/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Gyeong Hong-Ko Ellicott City MD 105 51 F 7 50-59 1:30:08 1:30:36 14:32/M
102 Jay Grossman Columbia MD 93 53 M 11 50-59 1:30:44 1:30:52 14:38/M
103 tiffany reynolds owings mills MD 191 34 F 13 30-39 1:38:51 1:39:08 15:57/M
Top
10k Relay
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Team Ana-Stop MS Bowie MD 501 34 F 1 Open 1:12:37 1:12:47 11:43/M