Loyola River RUN & FUN Day 5k
5k
Overall Finish List
June 18, 2016
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin O'Clair 3355 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:11 5:54/M
2 James Landis 3357 55 M 1 50-59 18:59 6:31/M
3 Nick Gagnon Mechanicsville MD 3451 14 M 1 0-14 20:17 6:58/M
4 Jaime Cantlon 3359 54 M 2 50-59 20:17 6:58/M
5 Jackie Clark La Plata MD 3423 20 F 1 Top Fin 20:48 7:09/M
6 Andrew Bowling NEWBURG MD 3413 20 M 1 20-29 21:38 7:26/M
7 Catherine Dean 3427 34 F 1 30-39 22:19 7:40/M
8 Amanda Palmer 3472 21 F 1 20-29 23:55 8:13/M
9 Benjamin Garner Baltimore MD 3452 27 M 2 20-29 23:56 8:13/M
10 Keith Gagnon Mechanicsville MD 3450 40 M 1 40-49 23:59 8:15/M
11 Arthur Clark La Plata MD 3422 54 M 3 50-59 24:10 8:18/M
12 Emmanuel Gaffud 3363 54 M 4 50-59 24:29 8:25/M
13 MIKAYLA COX LA PLATA MD 3425 17 F 1 15-19 25:34 8:47/M
14 Frank Nesbit 3348 53 M 5 50-59 25:59 8:56/M
15 Katie Schubbe La Plata MD 3484 33 F 2 30-39 26:09 8:59/M
16 Abigail Greer Bowie MD 3454 33 F 3 30-39 28:11 9:41/M
17 Justus Hall 3434 16 M 1 15-19 28:26 9:46/M
18 James Quigley Waldorf MD 3361 33 M 1 30-39 29:23 10:06/M
19 Anne Marie Miller 3358 47 F 1 40-49 29:42 10:12/M
20 Tina Yates La Plata MD 3499 37 F 4 30-39 29:44 10:13/M
21 Georgia Bowling NEWBURG MD 3414 14 F 1 0-14 30:07 10:21/M
22 Mary Moon Waldorf MD 3470 52 F 1 50-59 30:24 10:27/M
23 Melinda Godfrey Chesapeake Beach M 3453 35 F 5 30-39 30:38 10:32/M
24 Simon Dean 3430 8 M 2 0-14 31:05 10:41/M
25 Larry Joy 3360 65 M 1 60-99 31:09 10:42/M
26 Addy Turner Faulkner MD 3488 20 F 2 20-29 31:11 10:43/M
27 Bill Turner Alexandria VA 3490 60 M 2 60-99 31:13 10:44/M
28 Bob Turner Faulkner MD 3491 56 M 6 50-59 31:17 10:45/M
29 Garrett Diggle Hollywood MD 3433 13 M 3 0-14 31:37 10:52/M
30 Lorne McLaughlin Waldorf MD 3468 48 M 2 40-49 31:43 10:54/M
31 Katy Dunn Silver Spring MD 3443 40 F 2 40-49 32:18 11:06/M
32 J.R. West King George VA 3495 57 M 7 50-59 32:35 11:12/M
33 Priscilla Sampson Charlotte Hall MD 3483 69 F 1 60-99 33:06 11:22/M
34 Erin Palmer 3346 24 F 3 20-29 33:12 11:25/M
35 Ed Palmer 3473 51 M 8 50-59 33:12 11:25/M
36 Sage Phillips Newburg MD 3479 13 F 2 0-14 33:53 11:39/M
37 Danielle LaSure-Bryant Fort Washington MD 3463 51 F 2 50-59 34:17 11:47/M
38 Karen Kleyle La plata MD 3462 45 F 3 40-49 34:52 11:59/M
39 ZACHERY COX LA PLATA MD 3426 14 M 4 0-14 34:56 12:00/M
40 Markco Yates La Plata MD 3498 35 M 2 30-39 35:00 12:02/M
41 Carrie Akins Waldorf MD 3410 37 F 6 30-39 35:24 12:10/M
42 Kristina Esterheld Germantown MD 3445 28 F 4 20-29 35:50 12:19/M
43 Gus Walls 3351 11 M 5 0-14 36:02 12:23/M
44 Leo Walls 3352 8 M 6 0-14 36:04 12:24/M
45 Elja Van der Thiel 3354 25 F 5 20-29 36:08 12:25/M
46 Jim Walls 3353 45 M 3 40-49 36:43 12:37/M
47 Jessica Gagnon Mechanicsville MD 3449 40 F 4 40-49 36:53 12:40/M
48 Sandy Applebaugh Mechanicsville MD 3411 33 F 7 30-39 36:53 12:40/M
49 Theresa Walls 3356 44 F 5 40-49 37:55 13:02/M
50 Robert Mattingly 3349 55 M 9 50-59 39:01 13:24/M
51 Caren Drinkard 3438 41 F 6 40-49 39:01 13:24/M
52 Justin Dean 3429 37 M 3 30-39 39:42 13:39/M
53 Tanya Brown District Heights M 3415 42 F 7 40-49 39:46 13:40/M
54 Finnis Dean 3428 6 M 7 0-14 41:27 14:15/M
55 Tina Diggle Hollywood MD 3435 44 F 8 40-49 41:44 14:20/M
56 Demetria Hall Great Mills MD 3455 38 F 8 30-39 41:45 14:21/M
57 M. David Hall Great Mills MD 3456 40 M 4 40-49 41:48 14:22/M
58 LAURIE COX LA PLATA MD 3424 52 F 3 50-59 42:13 14:30/M
59 Edward Moon Waldorf MD 3469 61 M 3 60-99 44:21 15:14/M
60 Leandra Roscoe Waldorf MD 3482 40 F 9 40-49 46:10 15:52/M
61 Gerald Esterheld Crofton MD 3444 75 M 4 60-99 47:13 16:14/M
62 Barbara Sellner La Plata MD 3485 73 F 2 60-99 51:46 17:47/M
63 mary bernard port republic MD 3412 59 F 4 50-59 56:20 19:22/M
64 Lesley Maguire Mechanicsville MD 3467 62 F 3 60-99 1:03:28 21:49/M
65 Dinah Sigmon Hughesville MD 3486 59 F 5 50-59 1:07:55 23:20/M
66 Amy Hunt Clements MD 3459 33 F 9 30-39 1:07:55 23:20/M
67 Susan Murphy Welcome MD 3471 52 F 6 50-59 1:09:31 23:53/M
68 Susan Tucker Welcome MD 3487 58 F 7 50-59 1:09:32 23:54/M