2016 Pirate 5k
Overall Finish List
June 11, 2016
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
ASA/KK 5K
5k
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Connor Zilinskas Lincoln University 573 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:27.1 5:57/M
2 CHARLES POWELL II BEL AIR MD 511 50 M 2 Top Fin 18:34.9 5:59/M
3 Greg Peterson Belcamp MD 509 35 M 3 Top Fin 19:38.0 6:20/M
4 Thomas Martin Rising Sun MD 606 39 M 1 30-39 19:48.2 6:23/M
5 David Callaghan Havre de Grace MD 381 59 M 1 50-59 19:51.9 6:24/M
6 Gregory Fritzges 600 44 M 1 40-49 19:58.0 6:26/M
7 Patrick Robbins 631 18 M 1 16-19 20:44.0 6:41/M
8 Samko Duracka Churchville MD 418 9 M 1 0-11 20:44.8 6:41/M
9 David Santamore 621 46 M 2 40-49 20:54.9 6:45/M
10 Bryan Cage Havre de Grace MD 378 33 M 2 30-39 20:59.6 6:46/M
11 Jason Bowman Havre de Grace MD 369 42 M 3 40-49 21:13.4 6:51/M
12 Zachary Kiedrowski Jarrettsville MD 616 12 M 1 12-15 21:24.9 6:54/M
13 Juraj Duracka Churchville MD 417 41 M 4 40-49 21:27.6 6:55/M
14 nathan kazaitis washington DC 585 35 M 3 30-39 21:39.9 6:59/M
15 Scott Adams Havre de Grace MD 352 36 M 4 30-39 21:55.1 7:04/M
16 Hunter Murray Aberdeen MD 504 22 M 1 20-29 22:02.0 7:06/M
17 Keith Campion Havre de Grace MD 383 33 M 5 30-39 22:08.0 7:08/M
18 Logan Soleus abingdon MD 534 10 M 2 0-11 22:29.2 7:15/M
19 Eric Murray Aberdeen MD 503 45 M 5 40-49 22:38.2 7:18/M
20 Jon-Erik Brago 615 33 M 6 30-39 22:48.2 7:21/M
21 Josh Thompson aberdeen MD 548 15 M 2 12-15 22:58.7 7:25/M
22 Melanie Campion Havre de Grace MD 384 32 F 1 Top Fin 23:03.2 7:26/M
23 Liz Collard Darlington MD 396 55 F 2 Top Fin 23:27.1 7:34/M
24 Barry Glassman Darlington MD 439 54 M 2 50-59 23:40.3 7:38/M
25 Michael Sien Eldersburg MD 528 51 M 3 50-59 23:45.3 7:40/M
26 Rebecca Bystry Havre De Grace MD 377 38 F 3 Top Fin 23:48.6 7:41/M
27 Claire Mehney Havre de Grace MD 498 31 F 1 30-39 23:48.8 7:41/M
28 Scott Egger 598 51 M 4 50-59 23:50.8 7:41/M
29 Brad Roberts Bel Air MD 517 64 M 1 60-99 24:01.7 7:45/M
30 Johnny Foster Bel Air MD 434 60 M 2 60-99 24:03.5 7:45/M
31 Tina Goudeaux Elkton MD 444 36 F 2 30-39 24:13.4 7:49/M
32 Kimberly Kruk Hydes MD 480 38 F 3 30-39 24:16.1 7:50/M
33 Hanna Lewis Churchville MD 580 11 F 1 0-11 24:37.7 7:56/M
34 Sean Farley Abingdon MD 428 39 M 7 30-39 24:38.2 7:57/M
35 Brenda Walker Havre De Grace MD 578 39 F 4 30-39 24:39.0 7:57/M
36 Carroll Fitzgerald Havre de Grace MD 432 61 M 3 60-99 24:45.7 7:59/M
37 Mark Conrad Bel Air MD 614 57 M 5 50-59 24:46.8 7:59/M
38 Jason Lewis aberdeen MD 484 31 M 8 30-39 24:47.1 8:00/M
39 Lori Cage Havre de Grace MD 380 32 F 5 30-39 24:49.1 8:00/M
40 Steve Koester north east MD 478 53 M 6 50-59 24:49.2 8:00/M
41 Dayna Timmins Pylesville MD 549 48 F 1 40-49 24:54.7 8:02/M
42 Dan Robbins 630 32 M 9 30-39 25:14.2 8:08/M
43 Mack Turner 581 32 M 10 30-39 25:20.9 8:10/M
44 Kristen Bruscha Baltimore MD 371 43 F 2 40-49 25:41.5 8:17/M
45 Cara Wolfaith 602 18 F 1 16-19 25:43.1 8:18/M
46 Deanna Schneiderreit North East MD 523 25 F 1 20-29 25:44.8 8:18/M
47 Ethan Cage HAVRE DE GRACE MD 379 13 M 3 12-15 25:47.2 8:19/M
48 Ryan Duray Belcamp MD 419 16 M 2 16-19 25:51.1 8:20/M
49 Kenneth Proctor Baldwin MD 513 38 M 11 30-39 26:01.6 8:24/M
50 Nathan Armstrong Havre de Grace MD 357 30 M 12 30-39 26:02.1 8:24/M
51 Chadd Cawthon Baltimore MD 385 36 M 13 30-39 26:04.4 8:25/M
52 Jacob Eikenberg Havre de Grace MD 421 28 M 2 20-29 26:07.7 8:25/M
53 Jon Dansicker Havre de Grace MD 404 38 M 14 30-39 26:11.8 8:27/M
54 Timothy Leahy Bel Air MD 483 46 M 6 40-49 26:17.4 8:29/M
55 Matthew Zilinskas Lincoln University 574 44 M 7 40-49 26:26.8 8:32/M
56 Hannah Goad Havre de Grace MD 440 14 F 1 12-15 26:27.6 8:32/M
57 Ethan Cohen Havre de Grace MD 392 13 M 4 12-15 26:29.4 8:33/M
58 Jessica Adams Havre de Grace MD 351 33 F 6 30-39 26:32.3 8:34/M
59 Damon Wagner Gunpowder MD 555 42 M 8 40-49 26:32.4 8:34/M
60 Elle Turner 604 9 F 2 0-11 26:35.8 8:35/M
61 Thomas Flynn Havre de Grace MD 433 63 M 4 60-99 26:38.1 8:35/M
62 Bill Putland 609 60 M 5 60-99 26:40.1 8:36/M
63 Katie Hayden Baltimore MD 452 24 F 2 20-29 26:41.3 8:36/M
64 Markese Hayden Baltimore MD 453 25 M 3 20-29 26:41.5 8:36/M
65 Mitchel Czarneski Edgewood MD 403 15 M 5 12-15 26:44.6 8:37/M
66 Michael Putt North East MARYLAN 514 25 M 4 20-29 26:47.1 8:38/M
67 Jorge Alvarez Havre de Grace MD 354 52 M 7 50-59 26:48.6 8:39/M
68 Susan Kemen Bel Air MD 471 53 F 1 50-59 26:55.3 8:41/M
69 Talia Maxfield Aberdeen MD 496 40 F 3 40-49 27:00.7 8:43/M
70 Patty Phillips Forest Hill MD 510 54 F 2 50-59 27:02.8 8:43/M
71 Kathy Kage Havre de Grace MD 469 54 F 3 50-59 27:03.0 8:44/M
72 Brandan Turner 603 42 M 9 40-49 27:05.3 8:44/M
73 jimmy duncan baltimore MD 416 55 M 8 50-59 27:17.7 8:48/M
74 Mary Johnson Bel Air MD 465 62 F 1 60-99 27:19.1 8:49/M
75 Bonnie Hallock Havre de Grace MD 447 63 F 2 60-99 27:21.1 8:49/M
76 Fred Dohner Pedricktown NJ 411 60 M 6 60-99 27:29.6 8:52/M
77 Paul Novak Bel Air MD 610 58 M 9 50-59 27:34.5 8:54/M
78 Marie Lobaugh Baltimore MD 487 33 F 7 30-39 27:42.9 8:56/M
79 Danielle Long 601 19 F 2 16-19 27:47.2 8:58/M
80 Marcie Martin Rising Sun MD 605 36 F 8 30-39 27:52.6 8:59/M
81 Robert Fairfax Fairfax VA 424 32 M 15 30-39 27:52.7 8:59/M
82 Jason Huska HAVRE DE GRACE MD 461 27 M 5 20-29 27:52.7 8:59/M
83 Jacob Goad Havre de Grace MD 441 13 M 6 12-15 27:54.0 9:00/M
84 Janlyn Eikenberg Havre De Grace MD 422 28 F 3 20-29 28:03.0 9:03/M
85 Nicole Mancini parkville MD 490 39 F 9 30-39 28:03.4 9:03/M
86 Tom Hughes 611 63 M 7 60-99 28:10.5 9:05/M
87 Lonnie Goad Havre de Grace MD 442 43 M 10 40-49 28:17.6 9:07/M
88 Joseph Riley Abingdon MD 516 31 M 16 30-39 28:18.0 9:08/M
89 Casi Dow Baltimore MD 414 32 F 10 30-39 28:27.2 9:11/M
90 Stacy Weller Alexandria VA 564 37 F 11 30-39 28:28.9 9:11/M
91 Samantha Castillo Havre de Grace MD 628 24 F 4 20-29 28:31.5 9:12/M
92 Paula Clow Bel Air MD 389 56 F 4 50-59 28:40.4 9:15/M
93 Martha Martin Bel Air MD 493 49 F 4 40-49 28:40.8 9:15/M
94 Stacy Altland Rising Sun MD 353 36 F 12 30-39 28:46.9 9:17/M
95 Joyce Ashlock Nottingham MD 589 61 F 3 60-99 28:47.6 9:17/M
96 Charles Clow Bel Air MD 388 60 M 8 60-99 28:51.0 9:18/M
97 Chuck Johnson Bel Air MD 464 68 M 9 60-99 28:56.1 9:20/M
98 Jeffrey Matteson Abingdon MD 495 46 M 11 40-49 29:08.7 9:24/M
99 Hannah Close Washington, D. C. 387 24 F 5 20-29 29:16.4 9:26/M
100 Ian Weinberg Washington DC 563 25 M 6 20-29 29:17.0 9:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Eleanor Bowman Havre de Grace MD 579 8 F 3 0-11 29:45.6 9:36/M
102 Faith Andreen Havre de Grace MD 355 7 F 4 0-11 29:45.7 9:36/M
103 Autumn Tagliaferri Abingdon MD 541 11 F 5 0-11 29:47.9 9:36/M
104 Francie Gray Pittsburgh PA 445 41 F 5 40-49 29:50.9 9:37/M
105 Lacey Ferrese Abingdon MD 431 33 F 13 30-39 29:55.5 9:39/M
106 Rob Santoni 626 55 M 10 50-59 29:55.6 9:39/M
107 Jeff Stagnoli Bel Air MD 620 43 M 12 40-49 29:57.2 9:40/M
108 Jennifer Dohner Pedricktown NJ 412 52 F 5 50-59 30:01.5 9:41/M
109 James Boatman rising sun MD 366 45 M 13 40-49 30:06.8 9:43/M
110 Ronda Bennett Havre de Grace MD 583 41 F 6 40-49 30:09.7 9:44/M
111 Amanda Camano Forest Hill MD 382 30 F 14 30-39 30:15.7 9:45/M
112 Robert Alexnder 582 56 M 11 50-59 30:16.7 9:46/M
113 Curtis Cohen Havre de Grace MD 391 45 M 14 40-49 30:23.5 9:48/M
114 Jack DeSando Havre de Grace MD 410 54 M 12 50-59 30:23.9 9:48/M
115 Susan Cohen Havre de Grace MD 395 45 F 7 40-49 30:30.6 9:50/M
116 Mike Soleas 591 43 M 15 40-49 30:36.9 9:52/M
117 Edwin Knepshield Havre de Grace MD 477 68 M 10 60-99 30:45.7 9:55/M
118 kevin szymanik abingdon MD 540 24 M 7 20-29 30:51.5 9:57/M
119 Marc Busala Lincoln University 376 53 M 13 50-59 30:51.8 9:57/M
120 Melissa Kuzma 608 54 F 6 50-59 30:52.0 9:57/M
121 Gianna Busala Lincoln University 375 16 F 3 16-19 30:56.4 9:59/M
122 Sabra Kurth Havre de Grace MD 481 54 F 7 50-59 31:13.5 10:04/M
123 Amanda Wilkinson Abingdon MD 567 31 F 15 30-39 31:16.4 10:05/M
124 Bill Bailey Alexandria VA 359 40 M 16 40-49 31:31.6 10:10/M
125 Jordan Faith Parkton MD 425 15 F 2 12-15 31:32.7 10:10/M
126 Aubrey Baier parkton MARYLAND 358 15 F 3 12-15 31:33.0 10:11/M
127 Barbara Simmons Havre de Grace MD 529 55 F 8 50-59 31:33.9 10:11/M
128 Alex Lloyd Havre de grace MD 485 16 M 3 16-19 31:37.3 10:12/M
129 Lindsey Cohen Havre de Grace MD 394 15 F 4 12-15 31:37.8 10:12/M
130 Linda Kohne White Hall MD 479 35 F 16 30-39 31:38.9 10:12/M
131 Stephanie Fox 596 31 F 17 30-39 31:42.2 10:14/M
132 Michael Scott 597 50 M 14 50-59 31:43.2 10:14/M
133 Molly Murray aberdeen MD 505 24 F 6 20-29 31:45.5 10:15/M
134 Danielle Gilhooly havre de grace MD 438 27 F 7 20-29 31:51.3 10:16/M
135 Gail Tarlton Waldorf MD 543 56 F 9 50-59 31:56.2 10:18/M
136 Kimberly Andreen Havre de Grace MD 356 38 F 18 30-39 31:56.9 10:18/M
137 Jessie DeMuth Havre de Grace MD 409 31 F 19 30-39 31:57.5 10:18/M
138 Jeffrey Thomas Pennsville NV 547 57 M 15 50-59 31:58.2 10:19/M
139 Christopher Swartz Baltimore MD 538 31 M 17 30-39 32:00.0 10:19/M
140 Kim Yanick Zion Grove PA 571 46 F 8 40-49 32:07.8 10:22/M
141 Dianna Coen Havre de Grace MD 390 64 F 4 60-99 32:08.0 10:22/M
142 Samantha Chmielewski Aberdeen MD 584 30 F 20 30-39 32:17.4 10:25/M
143 Chiara Busala Lincoln University 374 12 F 5 12-15 32:32.2 10:30/M
144 Frederike Scheffer Havre de Grace MD 521 33 F 21 30-39 32:54.1 10:37/M
145 Ronald Day Aberdeen MD 406 66 M 11 60-99 33:18.9 10:45/M
146 Gregory Kerek Lancaster PA 472 77 M 12 60-99 33:19.6 10:45/M
147 Jake Szymanik abingdon MD 539 21 M 8 20-29 33:22.1 10:46/M
148 David Watt Aberdeen MD 559 12 M 7 12-15 33:29.4 10:48/M
149 Audra Majocha Alexandria VA 489 37 F 22 30-39 33:34.6 10:50/M
150 Dale Conrad 613 19 M 4 16-19 33:51.9 10:55/M
151 Sara Hallock Essex MD 448 33 F 23 30-39 33:56.8 10:57/M
152 Delone Keller Laurel MD 470 36 M 18 30-39 34:04.9 10:59/M
153 Rebecca Ward Laurel MD 558 33 F 24 30-39 34:06.7 11:00/M
154 Emily Updegraff Edgewood MD 552 29 F 8 20-29 34:17.5 11:04/M
155 Erin Durke Conowingo MD 420 34 F 25 30-39 34:31.6 11:08/M
156 Megan Farley Abingdon MD 427 32 F 26 30-39 34:46.3 11:13/M
157 Timothy Schuster Abingdon MD 526 57 M 16 50-59 34:47.7 11:13/M
158 LaDon Hinchy Churchville MD 458 56 F 10 50-59 34:55.5 11:16/M
159 Beth Martin Pylesville MD 492 31 F 27 30-39 35:00.3 11:17/M
160 Erin Taylor Belcamp MD 618 36 F 28 30-39 35:04.7 11:19/M
161 Paula Whitacre Forest Hill MD 566 53 F 11 50-59 35:07.1 11:20/M
162 Bryan Bull Aberdeen MD 372 33 M 19 30-39 35:13.4 11:22/M
163 Kathleen Sullivan ABERDEEN MD 536 33 F 29 30-39 35:13.6 11:22/M
164 Elizabeth Schmidt Ambler PA 522 28 F 9 20-29 35:26.2 11:26/M
165 Sandra Sadler Reisterstown MD 519 56 F 12 50-59 35:46.5 11:32/M
166 Ms Hardy Havre de Grace MD 450 57 F 13 50-59 35:53.8 11:35/M
167 Jose Barreda 595 50 M 17 50-59 36:13.7 11:41/M
168 Paula Boothe Baltimore MD 367 44 F 9 40-49 36:19.3 11:43/M
169 John Feeley Abingdon MD 430 54 M 18 50-59 36:26.6 11:45/M
170 Melissa Davidson Perryville MD 405 34 F 30 30-39 36:27.6 11:45/M
171 Sara Tomlinson Bel Air MD 551 38 F 31 30-39 36:31.6 11:47/M
172 Megan Miller Churchville MD 500 32 F 32 30-39 36:46.0 11:52/M
173 Michael Boas Perryville MD 365 57 M 19 50-59 36:52.7 11:54/M
174 Kevin Gahre North East MD 435 38 M 20 30-39 37:35.9 12:07/M
175 Aiden Guzovsky Owings Mills MD 446 13 M 8 12-15 37:54.9 12:14/M
176 Pamela Savage-Knepshield Havre de Grace MD 520 62 F 5 60-99 38:04.3 12:17/M
177 JEANNE Weaver Aberdeen Proving Gr 562 62 F 6 60-99 38:17.5 12:21/M
178 Sue Singh Aberdeen proving gr 530 55 F 14 50-59 38:17.9 12:21/M
179 Tovah Donovan Aberdeen MD 413 32 F 33 30-39 38:22.5 12:23/M
180 Lauren Honeycutt Churchville MD 459 35 F 34 30-39 38:30.9 12:25/M
181 Tristan Walker Havre De Grace MD 557 8 M 3 0-11 38:43.8 12:29/M
182 Dayley Veres Havre De Grace MD 554 9 F 6 0-11 38:47.1 12:31/M
183 Anthony Veres Havre De Grace MD 553 32 M 21 30-39 38:47.2 12:31/M
184 Jennifer Goldsborough Abingdon MD 443 45 F 10 40-49 38:47.5 12:31/M
185 Nicole Stagnoli Bel Air MD 619 38 F 35 30-39 39:00.5 12:35/M
186 Lee Taylor Perryville MD 545 4 M 4 0-11 39:02.3 12:35/M
187 Jolyn Hampton Bel Air MD 449 52 F 15 50-59 39:03.7 12:36/M
188 Carolyn Brown Perryville MD 370 46 F 11 40-49 39:05.5 12:36/M
189 Michael Roche 625 9 M 5 0-11 39:17.4 12:40/M
190 Wini Roche 624 46 F 12 40-49 39:28.6 12:44/M
191 Susan Deeney Havre de Grace MD 408 64 F 7 60-99 39:52.7 12:52/M
192 Sarah Watt Aberdeen MD 560 34 F 36 30-39 40:01.5 12:55/M
193 Pamela Fasolo Baltimore MD 429 36 F 37 30-39 40:27.0 13:03/M
194 Angella King Baltimore MD 473 39 F 38 30-39 40:36.2 13:06/M
195 Shannon Baranoski Aberdeen MD 362 30 F 39 30-39 40:36.8 13:06/M
196 John Baranoski Port Deposit MD 361 59 M 20 50-59 40:37.1 13:06/M
197 Derek Wagner joppa MD 556 25 M 9 20-29 40:39.8 13:07/M
198 Dian Conrad Bel Air MD 612 60 M 13 60-99 40:41.9 13:07/M
199 Mindy Huska HAVRE DE GRACE MD 462 28 F 10 20-29 40:57.5 13:13/M
200 Kerri Gibson edgewood MD 437 38 F 40 30-39 40:57.5 13:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Vickie Huska Seven Valleys PA 617 49 F 13 40-49 40:57.8 13:13/M
202 Penny Schuster Abingdon MD 525 53 F 16 50-59 42:01.3 13:33/M
203 Ashley Jones North East MD 466 28 F 11 20-29 42:33.5 13:44/M
204 Nicole Schultz Aberdeen MD 524 29 F 12 20-29 42:33.6 13:44/M
205 Patty Blanks TIMONIUM MD 364 33 F 41 30-39 42:44.0 13:47/M
206 Bonnie Kaai Havre de Grace MD 468 54 F 17 50-59 43:06.5 13:54/M
207 Tami Woodruff Belcamp MD 568 49 F 14 40-49 43:08.8 13:55/M
208 Wendy Long Fallston MD 488 59 F 18 50-59 43:23.3 14:00/M
209 Andrew Hemott 622 9 M 6 0-11 43:49.1 14:08/M
210 Mark Hemett 623 42 M 17 40-49 43:49.1 14:08/M
211 Chris Naegel 577 31 M 22 30-39 44:24.5 14:19/M
212 Shelby Cusic Bel air MD 402 16 F 4 16-19 44:35.6 14:23/M
213 Jackson Cusic Bel air MD 400 11 M 7 0-11 44:40.2 14:25/M
214 Craig Cusic Bel air MD 398 38 M 23 30-39 44:40.2 14:25/M
215 Drew Tagliaferri Abingdon MD 542 9 M 8 0-11 44:47.5 14:27/M
216 Angelina Soleas 594 11 F 7 0-11 45:16.1 14:36/M
217 John Slack Havre de Grace MD 532 72 M 14 60-99 45:19.8 14:37/M
218 Christine Huovinen Bel Air MD 460 26 F 13 20-29 47:59.5 15:29/M
219 Sara Cusic Bel air MD 401 38 F 42 30-39 49:14.5 15:53/M
220 Hailey Cusic Bel air MD 399 15 F 6 12-15 49:15.2 15:53/M
221 Caitlyn Soleas 592 7 F 8 0-11 51:08.1 16:30/M
222 Kristin Soleas 590 33 F 43 30-39 51:10.3 16:30/M
223 Janelle Adolph 627 32 F 44 30-39 51:24.4 16:35/M
224 William Gephardt Halethorpe MD 436 4 M 9 0-11 52:26.8 16:55/M
225 Bob Taylor Perryville MD 544 48 M 18 40-49 53:45.7 17:20/M
226 Allison Hess Bel Air MD 456 29 F 14 20-29 54:31.1 17:35/M
227 Nadine Vetrone 587 30 F 45 30-39 54:52.4 17:42/M
228 Mike Evans 588 32 M 24 30-39 54:52.9 17:42/M
229 Jerrica Reed 586 22 F 15 20-29 54:54.4 17:43/M
230 Erin Newton Pylesville MD 506 34 F 46 30-39 55:41.5 17:58/M
231 Moira Newton Pylesvile MD 508 5 F 9 0-11 55:44.1 17:59/M
232 Jo-El Wayne Edgewood MD 561 49 F 15 40-49 55:59.1 18:04/M
233 Dorothy Kirk Perryville MD 474 69 F 8 60-99 58:50.9 18:59/M
234 Jaymee Kittle aberdeen MD 475 29 F 16 20-29 59:02.1 19:03/M
235 Kerry Kittle aberdeen MD 476 56 F 19 50-59 59:02.6 19:03/M
236 Toks Fashola 629 52 F 20 50-59 59:09.0 19:05/M
237 Jean Balent-Gephardt Halethorpe MD 360 37 F 47 30-39 59:32.2 19:12/M
DQ Samantha McMinn Conowingo MD 497 15 F DQ 12-15 --- 5:31/M
Top
ASA/KK 5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rob Faith Lutherville MD 426 43 M 1 1-99 24:21.3 7:51/M
2 Jackson Clark Lutherville MD 386 17 M 2 1-99 24:21.6 7:51/M
3 Ruby Elbert Baltimore MD 423 14 F 1 1-99 25:18.0 8:10/M
4 Emily Lobaugh Lutherville MD 486 28 F 2 1-99 28:22.8 9:09/M
5 Seamus Huyette-Arrizza Lutherville MD 463 7 M 3 1-99 28:23.3 9:09/M
6 Madalyn Cook Lutherville MD 397 54 F 3 1-99 28:32.4 9:12/M
7 Kate Sumrow Lutherville ME 537 33 F 4 1-99 30:37.6 9:53/M
8 Christine Downin Lutherville MD 415 29 F 5 1-99 30:37.9 9:53/M
9 Mathew Wright Lutherville MD 570 18 M 4 1-99 33:52.9 10:55/M
10 Janet Yoder Lutherville MARYLA 572 58 F 6 1-99 40:28.9 13:03/M
11 Danielle Tinsley Lutherville MD 550 36 F 7 1-99 48:38.1 15:41/M
12 Sammy Taylor Lutherville MD 546 7 M 5 1-99 1:02:37.6 20:12/M