Maryland Sprint Duathlon
Maryland Sprint Duathlon
Overall Finish List
July 16, 2016
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Open Women
ASA
Male Relay
Female Relay
Coed Relay
Elite Male
Elite Female
ASA Individual
Open Men
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jeffrey Mackey 71 37 M 1 35-39 1 12:24.0 6:12 7 1:05.7 9 37:20.7 20.9 6 1:03.8 3 13:37.5 6:49 1:05:31.7
2 Joshua Marsh 78 36 M 2 35-39 5 12:30.1 6:15 14 1:13.9 10 37:22.6 20.9 10 1:06.8 1 13:29.5 6:45 1:05:43.0
3 Carlos Garcia 247 52 M 1 50-54 3 12:28.8 6:14 4 1:01.8 11 37:30.4 20.8 9 1:04.9 4 13:41.5 6:51 1:05:47.5
4 Matthew Maccaroni 89 43 M 1 40-44 14 13:24.0 6:42 15 1:14.5 4 36:03.4 21.6 13 1:12.6 7 13:57.1 6:59 1:05:51.8
5 Walker Flavin 221 32 M 1 30-34 4 12:29.0 6:15 12 1:11.5 14 37:39.5 20.7 8 1:04.7 6 13:55.5 6:58 1:06:20.4
6 Steve Ripley 230 45 M 1 45-49 8 13:08.7 6:34 35 1:31.0 5 36:04.1 21.6 32 1:30.8 9 14:21.5 7:11 1:06:36.1
7 Stefan Fuchsluger 260 44 M 2 40-44 11 13:10.5 6:35 3 1:00.9 8 37:13.7 21.0 3 0:59.8 8 14:19.2 7:10 1:06:44.1
8 Michael Perry 215 36 M 3 35-39 2 12:24.6 6:12 31 1:29.4 16 38:04.3 20.5 40 1:37.7 2 13:30.6 6:45 1:07:06.7
9 Bob Brown 88 59 M 1 55-59 13 13:22.7 6:41 9 1:07.7 6 36:23.0 21.4 26 1:25.8 14 15:01.2 7:31 1:07:20.5
10 David Kemp 229 49 M 2 45-49 41 15:22.9 7:41 23 1:24.6 3 34:50.0 22.4 12 1:10.2 11 14:40.9 7:20 1:07:28.7
11 Todd Everett 68 46 M 3 45-49 10 13:10.4 6:35 13 1:13.0 13 37:38.7 20.7 17 1:15.6 13 14:51.5 7:26 1:08:09.4
12 Doug Landau 240 56 M 2 55-59 22 14:00.9 7:00 1 0:55.9 18 38:26.4 20.3 1 0:57.0 12 14:41.5 7:21 1:09:01.8
13 Matthew Jacobson 103 37 M 4 35-39 15 13:40.5 6:50 28 1:27.6 12 37:34.3 20.8 20 1:20.0 18 15:22.3 7:41 1:09:24.9
14 Chad Merrill 106 36 M 5 35-39 6 12:57.8 6:29 5 1:02.6 29 40:40.5 19.2 11 1:08.3 5 13:45.3 6:53 1:09:34.6
15 Oscar Ross 81 43 M 3 40-44 19 13:55.4 6:58 16 1:16.4 17 38:17.3 20.4 4 1:00.7 16 15:21.4 7:41 1:09:51.3
16 Philip Mitzkavich 282 57 M 3 55-59 16 13:46.5 6:53 2 0:55.9 19 38:34.4 20.2 2 0:57.2 27 15:55.5 7:58 1:10:09.6
17 Thomas Krispin 225 39 M 6 35-39 26 14:22.9 7:11 26 1:26.9 7 36:39.8 21.3 28 1:26.5 30 16:14.1 8:07 1:10:10.4
18 Kevin Brittingham 226 47 M 4 45-49 24 14:11.2 7:06 25 1:26.4 15 37:44.5 20.7 16 1:15.4 23 15:48.9 7:54 1:10:26.5
19 Ahmed Hefuna 303 44 M 4 40-44 23 14:07.7 7:04 1 15:33.4 50.2 101 39:41.9 19 15:35.3 7:48 1:10:58.6
20 Timothy Duval 251 51 M 2 50-54 20 13:59.4 7:00 34 1:30.5 25 39:32.9 19.7 36 1:33.5 10 14:37.8 7:19 1:11:14.2
21 Matthew Killian 77 38 M 7 35-39 7 13:05.0 6:33 6 1:05.2 24 39:18.5 19.8 5 1:02.1 36 16:59.6 8:30 1:11:30.5
22 Brock Walaska 69 37 M 8 35-39 9 13:09.0 6:35 8 1:07.0 28 40:37.4 19.2 33 1:31.4 15 15:14.3 7:37 1:11:39.2
23 Lon Meier 92 52 M 3 50-54 35 14:56.2 7:28 10 1:08.0 21 38:45.4 20.1 7 1:04.4 25 15:52.4 7:56 1:11:46.5
24 mark nardone 220 54 M 4 50-54 27 14:28.8 7:14 33 1:30.1 22 38:50.3 20.1 24 1:24.6 24 15:50.7 7:55 1:12:04.6
25 David Vess 105 38 M 9 35-39 18 13:51.5 6:56 20 1:22.4 23 38:53.2 20.1 31 1:29.7 33 16:51.9 8:26 1:12:28.7
26 Matt Hayes 224 53 M 5 50-54 17 13:47.3 6:54 11 1:10.7 27 40:22.0 19.3 34 1:33.3 28 16:00.2 8:00 1:12:53.5
27 Robert Clarence 102 51 M 6 50-54 37 14:59.6 7:30 17 1:17.4 30 41:34.3 18.8 21 1:20.7 34 16:53.6 8:27 1:16:05.8
28 Johnny DelGrosso 214 38 M 10 35-39 32 14:52.9 7:26 19 1:21.6 33 42:31.2 18.3 15 1:14.3 29 16:07.7 8:04 1:16:07.9
29 Gilberto Soto 244 38 M 11 35-39 28 14:30.1 7:15 21 1:23.5 32 42:21.8 18.4 14 1:13.0 35 16:56.4 8:28 1:16:24.9
30 David Michael 86 48 M 5 45-49 45 15:42.1 7:51 22 1:24.4 31 42:04.0 18.5 25 1:25.6 26 15:55.1 7:58 1:16:31.3
31 paul kwiatkowski 67 50 M 7 50-54 21 13:59.5 7:00 80 2:38.3 36 42:48.8 18.2 46 1:49.2 17 15:21.8 7:41 1:16:37.7
32 Rob Weddle 246 47 M 6 45-49 53 16:23.7 8:12 32 1:29.8 20 38:36.8 20.2 29 1:27.1 56 18:41.6 9:21 1:16:39.1
33 Ryan Holt 70 40 M 5 40-44 30 14:47.5 7:24 36 1:32.5 38 42:54.0 18.2 47 1:50.3 32 16:41.6 8:21 1:17:46.1
34 Chris Kloss 101 42 M 6 40-44 36 14:57.9 7:29 38 1:36.6 37 42:49.3 18.2 37 1:33.8 38 17:11.3 8:36 1:18:09.0
35 James Pike 76 64 M 1 60-64 46 15:46.4 7:53 68 2:19.2 26 39:47.6 19.6 60 2:11.6 40 17:28.0 8:44 1:19:32.9 2:00
36 James Drumm 82 52 M 8 50-54 39 15:17.1 7:39 30 1:28.1 39 43:19.1 18.0 27 1:26.2 52 18:16.2 9:08 1:19:46.8
37 Lee Wilk 228 61 M 2 60-64 51 16:12.1 8:06 27 1:27.5 41 43:27.4 18.0 19 1:17.8 47 17:48.1 8:54 1:20:13.0
38 Steven Woodson 277 35 M 12 35-39 12 13:13.2 6:37 51 1:54.4 64 47:22.1 16.5 57 2:03.8 22 15:46.1 7:53 1:20:19.7
39 John Zwarich 255 36 M 13 35-39 34 14:55.1 7:28 24 1:25.3 66 47:25.5 16.4 18 1:16.5 20 15:38.9 7:49 1:20:41.4
40 Angelo Falcone 212 52 M 9 50-54 50 16:07.5 8:04 40 1:40.3 48 44:08.0 17.7 30 1:29.2 39 17:18.0 8:39 1:20:43.2
41 Bob Matson 85 69 M 1 65-69 61 17:05.7 8:33 47 1:49.6 34 42:47.0 18.2 38 1:34.0 41 17:34.6 8:47 1:20:51.0
42 Bernard SHAW 236 58 M 4 55-59 43 15:36.6 7:48 69 2:22.5 35 42:47.5 18.2 54 2:01.0 51 18:04.8 9:02 1:20:52.6
43 Bruce Jones 66 49 M 7 45-49 29 14:41.2 7:21 70 2:23.2 42 43:32.9 17.9 49 1:54.0 54 18:22.1 9:11 1:20:53.5
44 Thomas King 304 49 M 8 45-49 33 14:55.0 7:28 2 16:08.5 48.3 102 49:00.1 21 15:43.2 7:52 1:21:37.1
45 Mark Dyson 64 37 M 14 35-39 31 14:50.5 7:25 18 1:21.3 58 46:28.7 16.8 22 1:23.0 44 17:41.7 8:51 1:21:45.3
46 Charles Hoopes 75 46 M 9 45-49 52 16:14.5 8:07 42 1:45.3 53 44:48.3 17.4 23 1:23.4 46 17:46.8 8:53 1:21:58.4
47 robert powell 262 52 M 10 50-54 42 15:31.0 7:46 74 2:32.0 50 44:27.6 17.5 82 2:44.6 37 17:06.9 8:33 1:22:22.1
48 Alan Robson 258 60 M 3 60-64 48 15:56.3 7:58 49 1:52.4 45 43:47.2 17.8 53 1:59.0 59 19:13.1 9:37 1:22:48.1
49 Damon Hunt 238 44 M 7 40-44 44 15:40.6 7:50 75 2:32.5 60 46:32.9 16.8 71 2:22.1 31 16:40.7 8:20 1:23:49.0
50 Barid King 265 58 M 5 55-59 47 15:46.4 7:53 56 2:08.7 63 47:10.7 16.5 39 1:34.7 42 17:39.9 8:50 1:24:20.5
51 Brad Burns 261 55 M 6 55-59 67 17:24.3 8:42 45 1:48.6 56 45:44.0 17.1 44 1:42.8 49 17:50.9 8:55 1:24:30.6
52 Jamison Wescott 65 52 M 11 50-54 56 16:41.1 8:21 60 2:12.4 40 43:20.0 18.0 48 1:52.6 66 20:31.410:16 1:24:37.6
53 Noel Trask 219 57 M 7 55-59 63 17:13.5 8:37 81 2:41.5 52 44:35.9 17.5 69 2:19.6 48 17:48.2 8:54 1:24:38.8
54 David Reed 268 56 M 8 55-59 25 14:22.0 7:11 44 1:47.0 75 49:14.8 15.8 43 1:41.6 43 17:40.5 8:50 1:24:46.1
55 MICHAEL TRUESDEL 231 52 M 12 50-54 60 17:02.3 8:31 58 2:10.5 44 43:47.1 17.8 61 2:12.6 45 17:44.0 8:52 1:24:56.6 2:00
56 Lawrence Hui 73 28 M 1 25-29 38 15:14.4 7:37 43 1:45.3 68 47:38.8 16.4 89 3:28.3 50 18:03.2 9:02 1:26:10.2
57 Peter Lapera 99 67 M 2 65-69 77 18:18.8 9:09 67 2:18.3 43 43:35.5 17.9 64 2:15.1 64 20:21.710:11 1:26:49.5
58 Manuel Alvarenga 79 32 M 2 30-34 71 17:55.4 8:58 82 2:41.8 47 44:06.5 17.7 81 2:41.9 60 19:29.6 9:45 1:26:55.2
59 Sean Leenaerts 307 53 M 13 50-54 76 18:11.9 9:06 46 1:48.9 55 45:18.2 17.2 52 1:58.2 62 19:45.8 9:53 1:27:03.1
60 Jon Trainum 237 49 M 10 45-49 66 17:21.5 8:41 59 2:10.9 59 46:30.6 16.8 68 2:19.0 58 19:04.1 9:32 1:27:26.2
61 Marty Conway 300 56 M 9 55-59 68 17:36.3 8:48 86 3:00.4 57 46:07.5 16.9 76 2:32.7 57 18:50.3 9:25 1:28:07.3
62 Brian Janz 227 42 M 8 40-44 65 17:16.0 8:38 48 1:50.1 67 47:29.1 16.4 45 1:47.2 67 20:47.610:24 1:29:10.1
63 Nick Heitjan 90 36 M 15 35-39 72 17:56.9 8:58 57 2:08.7 51 44:31.5 17.5 86 3:12.2 74 21:56.810:58 1:29:46.1
64 Tim Doherty 217 27 M 2 25-29 73 18:02.0 9:01 78 2:36.8 73 48:45.8 16.0 62 2:13.0 55 18:36.1 9:18 1:30:13.9
65 Blaine Kolker 273 53 M 14 50-54 74 18:06.6 9:03 62 2:13.6 62 46:52.0 16.6 70 2:19.6 68 21:00.810:30 1:30:32.7
66 John Andersen 80 35 M 16 35-39 40 15:19.1 7:40 64 2:15.5 83 52:49.5 14.8 67 2:18.6 53 18:17.2 9:09 1:31:00.0
67 Charles Crockett 95 44 M 9 40-44 54 16:39.1 8:20 63 2:15.4 76 49:19.1 15.8 72 2:24.5 65 20:24.110:12 1:31:02.2
68 Mark Leddy 239 45 M 11 45-49 58 16:52.5 8:26 79 2:37.7 69 48:03.8 16.2 63 2:14.8 76 22:11.311:06 1:32:00.2
69 Timothy Durning 84 56 M 10 55-59 62 17:12.3 8:36 37 1:33.9 78 50:05.0 15.6 77 2:32.9 70 21:32.910:46 1:32:57.1
70 Joe Evans 234 57 M 11 55-59 78 18:27.5 9:14 85 2:56.5 77 49:53.7 15.6 58 2:10.9 61 19:31.4 9:46 1:33:00.2
71 Ray Blessing 243 55 M 12 55-59 95 21:06.210:33 41 1:41.0 54 44:54.1 17.4 50 1:57.0 86 23:54.111:57 1:33:32.5
72 Jim Ruddy 104 48 M 12 45-49 90 19:47.2 9:54 65 2:16.2 70 48:09.9 16.2 78 2:38.9 79 22:28.711:14 1:35:21.0
73 Chuck Johnson 250 72 M 1 70-99 88 19:37.1 9:49 89 3:09.3 65 47:23.5 16.5 90 3:30.6 71 21:44.010:52 1:35:24.5
74 Timothy Casey 218 73 M 2 70-99 69 17:42.9 8:51 83 2:44.2 82 50:43.7 15.4 73 2:24.9 73 21:53.110:57 1:35:28.9
75 Richard Lichenstein 279 55 M 13 55-59 59 16:53.2 8:27 72 2:24.4 74 48:49.7 16.0 85 3:12.1 87 24:21.712:11 1:35:41.2
76 Jeffrey Constantinopla 216 45 M 13 45-49 79 18:33.3 9:17 97 4:23.0 49 44:20.9 17.6 100 6:57.1 77 22:14.911:07 1:36:29.3
77 Jim Mohl 281 56 M 14 55-59 85 19:03.1 9:32 39 1:39.9 84 53:29.1 14.6 41 1:37.8 69 21:17.010:39 1:37:07.0
78 Gil Kofie 263 39 M 17 35-39 49 16:02.6 8:01 95 4:09.1 86 55:33.8 14.0 80 2:40.1 63 19:52.5 9:56 1:38:18.3
79 JEROME MAZO 223 36 M 18 35-39 83 18:45.1 9:23 92 3:43.6 72 48:44.8 16.0 83 3:01.5 78 22:22.211:11 1:38:37.3 2:00
80 Robert Holt 91 59 M 15 55-59 86 19:09.4 9:35 66 2:18.3 80 50:37.1 15.4 56 2:02.6 80 22:45.911:23 1:38:53.4 2:00
81 Kenneth Branham 93 56 M 16 55-59 98 21:54.910:57 77 2:36.1 71 48:43.0 16.0 59 2:11.4 83 23:41.111:51 1:39:06.6
82 Vincent Gilkey 259 49 M 14 45-49 87 19:11.5 9:36 96 4:17.0 61 46:40.9 16.7 93 3:45.0 92 25:36.412:48 1:39:30.9
83 Robert Lester 254 44 M 10 40-44 70 17:46.3 8:53 52 1:58.8 88 56:19.6 13.9 42 1:38.8 75 22:02.411:01 1:39:46.1
84 ZACH SMITH 222 60 M 4 60-64 97 21:28.410:44 84 2:47.8 46 43:59.8 17.7 94 3:47.4 97 27:58.613:59 1:40:02.1
85 Bob Gelety 213 47 M 15 45-49 94 19:56.7 9:58 50 1:53.0 79 50:33.9 15.4 35 1:33.3 94 26:07.613:04 1:40:04.6
86 Jason Ross 309 47 M 16 45-49 55 16:40.9 8:20 93 3:55.3 81 50:37.3 15.4 99 6:27.8 72 21:49.010:55 1:41:30.5 2:00
87 Jack Brown 241 46 M 17 45-49 84 18:49.2 9:25 61 2:13.6 87 55:40.0 14.0 75 2:27.1 90 25:22.512:41 1:46:32.4 2:00
88 Eric Giroux 274 42 M 11 40-44 75 18:07.1 9:04 71 2:24.1 91 58:56.2 13.2 84 3:06.4 82 23:05.311:33 1:47:39.2 2:00
89 Gaven Moy 96 17 M 1 14-19 57 16:51.8 8:26 29 1:27.7 93 1:01:06.8 12.8 55 2:01.0 95 27:09.013:35 1:48:36.4
90 Alex Beighey 310 21 M 1 20-24 81 18:41.0 9:21 90 3:10.9 92 59:59.7 13.0 66 2:16.9 89 25:06.012:33 1:49:14.7
91 Jeff Houston 232 48 M 18 45-49 96 21:06.610:33 94 4:03.8 85 54:14.6 14.4 88 3:21.0 96 27:09.613:35 1:49:55.6
92 Luis Cosenza 74 46 M 19 45-49 99 22:00.111:00 76 2:33.1 89 56:29.5 13.8 65 2:15.7 98 28:10.014:05 1:51:28.5
93 Anser Ahmad 235 50 M 15 50-54 64 17:14.0 8:37 88 3:06.4 94 1:01:27.2 12.7 98 6:25.0 88 24:49.012:25 1:53:01.7
94 Craig Gajewski 249 38 M 19 35-39 93 19:53.4 9:57 99 7:00.1 90 57:31.4 13.6 92 3:39.9 93 25:40.512:50 1:53:45.4
95 Francis Goldberg 275 32 M 3 30-34 82 18:44.0 9:22 54 2:00.4 101 1:08:13.1 11.4 51 1:58.0 81 22:51.611:26 1:53:47.2
96 Charles Rivera 245 17 M 2 14-19 89 19:46.2 9:53 55 2:02.2 99 1:06:05.4 11.8 97 5:13.5 84 23:42.511:51 1:56:49.9
97 Reuben Monmouth 97 39 M 20 35-39 100 22:12.211:06 87 3:02.5 97 1:03:54.6 12.2 87 3:19.9 91 25:25.112:43 1:57:54.4
98 Jose Rivera 72 52 M 16 50-54 91 19:47.2 9:54 53 2:00.1 100 1:06:06.4 11.8 96 5:13.3 85 23:44.111:52 1:58:51.3 2:00
99 Stephen Batchelor 308 49 M 20 45-49 80 18:34.7 9:17 98 4:43.9 96 1:03:40.8 12.3 95 4:08.8 99 30:45.315:23 2:01:53.6
100 Brian Moy 98 41 M 12 40-44 102 24:50.412:25 73 2:30.9 95 1:01:32.1 12.7 91 3:31.8 102 33:04.916:32 2:05:30.3
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Jay Thakore 271 39 M 21 35-39 101 23:36.511:48 91 3:19.8 98 1:05:06.0 12.0 79 2:39.0 101 33:03.616:32 2:07:45.0
102 Elijah Noels, Jr. 253 51 M 17 50-54 92 19:47.2 9:54 100 8:19.2 102 1:12:10.8 10.8 74 2:26.5 100 30:52.015:26 2:13:35.8
Top
Open Women
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Lisa Albrecht 38 36 F 1 35-39 1 13:36.7 6:48 5 1:16.8 1 39:41.6 19.7 2 1:00.2 1 14:40.9 7:20 1:10:16.3
2 Lindsay Long 136 31 F 1 30-34 4 15:08.4 7:34 1 1:00.6 3 40:49.6 19.1 3 1:02.4 8 17:04.2 8:32 1:15:05.3
3 Leslie Puzio 188 35 F 2 35-39 7 15:27.9 7:44 2 1:05.5 2 40:35.3 19.2 1 0:59.6 9 17:05.7 8:33 1:15:14.1
4 Diane Ward-Fuchsluger 156 49 F 1 45-49 5 15:16.5 7:38 6 1:19.3 4 41:41.3 18.7 6 1:08.0 4 15:57.7 7:59 1:15:22.9
5 Emily Lobaugh 158 29 F 1 25-29 10 15:40.1 7:50 8 1:20.4 10 46:51.2 16.6 12 1:25.9 2 15:08.7 7:34 1:20:26.3
6 Carole Harris 131 53 F 1 50-54 11 15:41.9 7:51 27 1:50.1 5 42:37.1 18.3 24 1:47.0 17 18:45.7 9:23 1:20:41.8
7 Melissa Spaid-Decker 126 36 F 3 35-39 3 14:33.6 7:17 24 1:48.8 12 47:15.5 16.5 17 1:34.2 3 15:54.2 7:57 1:21:06.3
8 Quana Frost 124 38 F 4 35-39 8 15:39.5 7:50 55 2:23.7 7 44:44.7 17.4 30 1:57.0 6 16:52.9 8:26 1:21:37.8
9 Rhonda Workman 129 50 F 2 50-54 14 16:10.5 8:05 14 1:34.2 8 46:11.4 16.9 7 1:15.0 19 18:49.3 9:25 1:24:00.5
10 Nicole Blessing 40 37 F 5 35-39 18 17:26.5 8:43 18 1:42.2 6 43:32.3 17.9 26 1:48.7 24 19:38.5 9:49 1:24:08.2
11 Jessica Keeny 305 41 F 1 40-44 12 15:48.0 7:54 13 1:33.5 13 48:14.1 16.2 13 1:30.8 11 17:44.7 8:52 1:24:51.2
12 Karen Mason 169 53 F 3 50-54 15 16:33.7 8:17 17 1:40.4 11 47:12.2 16.5 25 1:47.6 10 17:39.8 8:50 1:24:53.8
13 Sandy Sanders 37 43 F 2 40-44 2 14:25.1 7:13 7 1:20.1 36 52:17.8 14.9 4 1:02.8 5 16:42.7 8:21 1:25:48.7
14 Alayna Blazakis 141 36 F 6 35-39 23 17:48.7 8:54 23 1:46.5 9 46:29.9 16.8 27 1:49.4 21 19:10.3 9:35 1:27:04.9
15 Tracy Lempke 45 47 F 2 45-49 17 17:24.8 8:42 10 1:27.3 16 48:31.2 16.1 14 1:31.1 13 18:10.4 9:05 1:27:04.9
16 Michele McFarland 202 45 F 3 45-49 13 16:01.1 8:01 39 2:06.0 33 51:59.3 15.0 32 1:59.9 7 16:57.3 8:29 1:29:03.7
17 Rayna Wendkos 195 46 F 4 45-49 21 17:39.3 8:50 16 1:39.8 20 49:17.2 15.8 29 1:53.3 23 19:37.7 9:49 1:30:07.4
18 Wendy Crockett 53 47 F 5 45-49 20 17:37.3 8:49 52 2:20.1 18 48:51.1 16.0 46 2:12.8 25 19:41.2 9:51 1:30:42.5
19 Jennifer Hollenbeck 49 42 F 3 40-44 27 18:08.2 9:04 84 3:33.6 15 48:22.8 16.1 43 2:10.5 16 18:35.3 9:18 1:30:50.4
20 Nicole Tasin 135 45 F 6 45-49 32 18:46.0 9:23 26 1:50.0 17 48:39.7 16.0 18 1:36.0 27 20:06.510:03 1:30:58.3
21 Christine Brewer 205 32 F 2 30-34 6 15:23.1 7:42 71 3:10.0 38 52:23.4 14.9 59 2:26.4 14 18:28.8 9:14 1:31:51.8
22 Melanie Chang 133 37 F 7 35-39 30 18:32.9 9:16 3 1:12.8 25 50:49.9 15.3 5 1:06.7 30 20:18.310:09 1:32:00.7
23 michelle barrick 46 52 F 4 50-54 9 15:39.5 7:50 62 2:37.5 35 52:16.5 14.9 79 3:12.7 15 18:31.8 9:16 1:32:18.1
24 Shelly Krech 301 45 F 7 45-49 19 17:26.8 8:43 9 1:20.6 31 51:42.5 15.1 16 1:32.6 31 20:26.210:13 1:32:28.9
25 Roni Richardson 201 44 F 4 40-44 26 17:55.3 8:58 25 1:48.9 26 51:15.9 15.2 15 1:32.5 28 20:07.010:04 1:32:39.6
26 Suzanne Mink 125 64 F 1 60-64 44 19:47.0 9:54 19 1:42.4 14 48:15.0 16.2 44 2:10.7 35 21:13.510:37 1:33:08.8
27 Stacy Winters 134 46 F 8 45-49 16 16:38.8 8:19 46 2:15.4 47 54:29.1 14.3 41 2:07.6 12 18:03.0 9:02 1:33:33.9
28 Lorraine Giangrandi 62 44 F 5 40-44 24 17:49.5 8:55 34 1:59.5 42 52:59.2 14.7 35 2:01.5 18 18:47.7 9:24 1:33:37.5
29 Anna Lapera 189 30 F 3 30-34 36 19:07.6 9:34 30 1:55.9 30 51:35.4 15.1 19 1:37.7 22 19:20.8 9:40 1:33:37.6
30 Jeanine Murphy-Morris 143 56 F 1 55-59 41 19:37.8 9:49 15 1:38.5 21 49:51.1 15.6 33 2:00.2 32 20:36.310:18 1:33:44.1
31 Stephanie Blades 145 37 F 8 35-39 25 17:52.4 8:56 21 1:46.0 39 52:34.2 14.8 9 1:20.4 29 20:13.410:07 1:33:46.6
32 Doris Lefkowitz 147 58 F 2 55-59 31 18:42.2 9:21 41 2:08.7 32 51:48.3 15.1 38 2:07.0 26 20:00.410:00 1:34:46.7
33 Maria Mager 61 51 F 5 50-54 29 18:25.8 9:13 44 2:12.0 37 52:22.4 14.9 28 1:50.9 38 21:27.610:44 1:36:18.8
34 Ronda Walker 51 49 F 9 45-49 28 18:23.9 9:12 28 1:53.4 40 52:34.8 14.8 34 2:00.2 37 21:27.310:44 1:36:19.7
35 Elizabeth Wiggins 123 58 F 3 55-59 37 19:18.5 9:39 47 2:16.3 28 51:26.4 15.2 49 2:14.9 39 22:00.211:00 1:37:16.3
36 Alice Loughran 39 50 F 6 50-54 33 18:53.3 9:27 4 1:16.7 52 55:09.4 14.1 10 1:22.0 34 21:04.010:32 1:37:45.5
37 Erika Griffith 191 46 F 10 45-49 52 20:56.610:28 70 3:04.6 19 49:15.2 15.8 53 2:22.1 42 22:49.611:25 1:38:28.2
38 amy kvech 159 45 F 11 45-49 46 20:15.510:08 38 2:04.6 44 53:27.4 14.6 22 1:45.3 36 21:20.410:40 1:38:53.3
39 Sue Murphy 63 45 F 12 45-49 50 20:47.310:24 48 2:16.5 23 50:34.2 15.4 50 2:17.0 49 23:42.911:51 1:39:38.1
40 Elizabeth Pagel-Hogan 139 41 F 6 40-44 22 17:44.6 8:52 31 1:57.3 66 59:54.3 13.0 20 1:41.8 20 19:00.8 9:30 1:40:18.9
41 Carol Wesolowski 299 50 F 7 50-54 38 19:22.7 9:41 51 2:19.5 29 51:32.7 15.1 42 2:10.0 59 25:05.812:33 1:40:30.9
42 Amy Whitney 130 48 F 13 45-49 45 19:49.5 9:55 65 2:50.5 48 54:51.9 14.2 51 2:18.1 33 20:49.210:25 1:40:39.2
43 Sherri McCusker 121 35 F 9 35-39 39 19:23.6 9:42 77 3:21.5 24 50:48.8 15.4 84 3:50.5 46 23:15.411:38 1:40:40.0
44 Karen Meddows-Carey 47 50 F 8 50-54 49 20:45.210:23 43 2:11.8 49 54:52.7 14.2 31 1:57.3 40 22:00.611:00 1:41:47.7
45 Julie Branham 52 51 F 9 50-54 34 19:00.6 9:30 83 3:26.4 43 53:26.3 14.6 60 2:27.4 53 23:54.211:57 1:42:15.0
46 Javaz Huntington 142 39 F 10 35-39 64 22:01.011:01 86 3:41.0 22 50:28.6 15.5 74 3:02.3 51 23:49.511:55 1:43:02.5
47 Alexia McClure 132 49 F 14 45-49 54 21:13.910:37 80 3:24.2 34 52:10.4 15.0 76 3:07.0 47 23:24.111:42 1:43:19.6
48 Teresa Langley 36 50 F 10 50-54 53 20:58.610:29 35 2:03.1 50 55:06.4 14.2 61 2:29.2 44 23:05.211:33 1:43:42.7
49 Sally Rogers 163 65 F 1 65-69 47 20:35.010:18 11 1:28.6 58 57:48.2 13.5 8 1:19.6 41 22:31.211:16 1:43:42.7
50 Jeannie Choi 200 42 F 7 40-44 42 19:38.4 9:49 67 2:57.3 51 55:06.4 14.2 65 2:41.9 50 23:45.811:53 1:44:09.8
51 Kristi Hall 122 35 F 11 35-39 48 20:36.110:18 79 3:23.4 41 52:49.2 14.8 83 3:25.1 57 24:46.112:23 1:45:00.1
52 Jennifer Hartranft 50 41 F 8 40-44 68 22:56.011:28 12 1:29.6 46 54:26.4 14.3 23 1:46.5 58 24:50.012:25 1:45:28.6
53 Shayna Rosenblum 155 29 F 2 25-29 43 19:38.6 9:49 54 2:22.3 57 57:42.8 13.5 48 2:14.6 52 23:52.711:56 1:45:51.0
54 Sue Emerson 208 61 F 2 60-64 51 20:53.910:27 42 2:11.5 62 59:01.3 13.2 36 2:06.1 43 22:50.411:25 1:47:03.3
55 Maura Rossman 199 55 F 4 55-59 40 19:31.2 9:46 58 2:25.6 68 1:00:50.4 12.8 68 2:52.0 45 23:10.111:35 1:48:49.4
56 Karen powell 160 52 F 11 50-54 62 22:00.611:00 22 1:46.3 67 1:00:03.6 13.0 11 1:22.1 54 23:55.711:58 1:49:08.4
57 Rae Walaska 127 36 F 12 35-39 71 23:04.211:32 72 3:11.8 55 56:30.1 13.8 77 3:10.5 56 24:26.212:13 1:50:23.0
58 Melissa Varga 172 50 F 12 50-54 61 21:58.410:59 40 2:06.8 60 58:40.3 13.3 45 2:11.2 61 25:31.412:46 1:50:28.1
59 Tara Savage 42 49 F 15 45-49 70 23:01.011:31 37 2:04.3 65 59:46.5 13.1 39 2:07.1 55 24:20.912:10 1:51:20.0
60 Lorinda Lane 144 42 F 9 40-44 56 21:33.810:47 82 3:24.8 45 53:46.8 14.5 87 7:22.3 63 25:40.112:50 1:51:48.0
61 Gillian Powell 148 36 F 13 35-39 57 21:34.710:47 78 3:22.2 56 57:07.5 13.7 85 4:03.4 64 25:41.312:51 1:51:49.2
62 Laura Bente 59 30 F 4 30-34 72 23:08.111:34 60 2:27.7 54 55:50.8 14.0 54 2:23.7 71 28:15.714:08 1:52:06.1
63 Jamie Levine 174 39 F 14 35-39 60 21:53.710:57 53 2:20.6 75 1:01:50.2 12.6 66 2:47.0 48 23:34.611:47 1:52:26.2
64 Heidi Schmidt 203 33 F 5 30-34 63 22:00.711:00 68 2:59.4 61 58:42.0 13.3 58 2:26.2 67 27:11.213:36 1:53:19.5
65 Melissa Lawlor 183 32 F 6 30-34 59 21:52.410:56 57 2:24.4 69 1:01:10.3 12.8 69 2:55.9 65 26:16.313:08 1:54:39.5
66 Tammy Palmore 211 49 F 16 45-49 66 22:09.411:05 85 3:38.1 71 1:01:15.9 12.7 55 2:25.3 60 25:31.012:46 1:54:59.7
67 Susan Watson 138 68 F 2 65-69 80 24:48.112:24 69 3:03.4 53 55:39.5 14.0 75 3:03.5 74 29:13.714:37 1:55:48.3
68 Sheri Gelvar 167 52 F 13 50-54 65 22:06.011:03 73 3:13.7 73 1:01:35.7 12.7 70 2:56.5 66 26:16.713:08 1:56:08.6
69 CHEPKORIR MARITIM 41 39 F 15 35-39 55 21:30.210:45 29 1:54.0 79 1:04:58.2 12.0 47 2:14.5 62 25:37.212:49 1:56:14.3
70 Jennifer Los 181 37 F 16 35-39 58 21:50.910:55 59 2:27.3 72 1:01:27.1 12.7 63 2:37.2 75 29:46.114:53 1:58:08.8
71 Lucy Beighey 44 51 F 14 50-54 83 25:10.712:35 87 3:45.7 59 58:33.7 13.3 37 2:06.5 73 28:37.114:19 1:58:13.8
72 Lynne Galiatsatos 186 60 F 3 60-64 82 25:03.812:32 32 1:57.4 63 59:09.7 13.2 52 2:22.0 76 29:53.914:57 1:58:27.0
73 Melissa Lawler 128 44 F 10 40-44 35 19:03.3 9:32 76 3:19.4 27 51:24.9 15.2 86 4:29.5 87 41:38.220:49 1:59:55.4
74 Kim Dennis 161 48 F 17 45-49 76 24:18.712:09 56 2:24.0 70 1:01:12.9 12.7 62 2:30.4 78 30:27.615:14 2:00:53.7
75 Samyra Akoto 210 34 F 7 30-34 78 24:30.112:15 20 1:43.6 77 1:02:15.3 12.5 21 1:42.8 80 30:44.415:22 2:00:56.4
76 Chris Cather 120 42 F 11 40-44 86 27:16.213:38 66 2:55.8 64 59:19.7 13.1 72 2:58.5 82 31:29.715:45 2:04:00.0
77 Katherine Raker 168 53 F 15 50-54 67 22:10.711:05 74 3:13.7 80 1:05:28.5 11.9 71 2:57.5 79 30:36.615:18 2:04:27.1
78 Deloran Streety 197 33 F 8 30-34 79 24:31.212:16 36 2:03.7 82 1:07:33.1 11.5 64 2:37.9 72 28:23.814:12 2:05:09.8
79 Lisa Steptoe 56 50 F 16 50-54 85 26:11.113:06 64 2:45.0 74 1:01:41.4 12.6 80 3:14.1 81 31:19.415:40 2:05:11.1
80 Amy Malla 302 56 F 5 55-59 81 24:56.912:28 61 2:33.9 76 1:02:14.4 12.5 78 3:12.5 85 32:25.916:13 2:05:23.7
81 Kymberlee Gilkey 154 48 F 18 45-49 74 24:14.412:07 75 3:18.5 81 1:06:34.8 11.7 82 3:23.7 70 28:11.714:06 2:05:43.1
82 Normailed Heitjan 196 35 F 17 35-39 87 27:21.813:41 81 3:24.7 78 1:04:47.8 12.0 73 3:01.5 83 31:57.815:59 2:10:33.8
83 Linda Reed 166 63 F 4 60-64 73 23:29.811:45 49 2:17.6 85 1:13:06.1 10.7 40 2:07.4 77 30:02.415:01 2:11:03.4
84 Danielle Monmouth 54 40 F 12 40-44 75 24:14.912:07 45 2:14.8 86 1:15:45.9 10.3 81 3:14.2 69 28:11.614:06 2:13:41.5
85 Zsa Zsa Brown 150 49 F 19 45-49 84 25:53.612:57 50 2:19.0 83 1:11:30.8 10.9 67 2:47.9 84 32:15.916:08 2:14:47.4
86 Jenise Fonville-Noels 58 49 F 20 45-49 77 24:22.412:11 33 1:58.1 84 1:11:58.9 10.8 57 2:26.0 86 34:03.217:02 2:14:48.7
87 Kelly Wingate 184 32 F 9 30-34 69 22:56.911:28 63 2:43.1 87 1:27:36.5 8.90 56 2:25.9 68 28:02.614:01 2:23:45.2
Top
Male Relay
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 The Green& the Gray 290 18 M 1 Male 9 1 10:57.3 5:29 1 0:55.1 1 37:52.2 20.6 1 0:44.7 1 11:06.6 5:33 1:01:36.1
Top
Female Relay
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 It’s All Gouda! 284 49 F 1 Female 1 23:27.011:44 2 1:30.4 1 1:00:04.4 13.0 3 1:19.4 1 25:17.912:39 1:51:39.2
2 Western Runners & Compa 289 49 F 2 Female 2 23:55.311:58 3 1:45.3 2 1:02:43.1 12.4 2 1:14.5 2 28:18.614:09 1:57:56.8
3 Western Runners & Co. 288 28 F 3 Female 3 27:41.913:51 1 1:28.9 3 1:14:10.4 10.5 1 1:03.3 3 29:54.914:57 2:14:19.5
Top
Coed Relay
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Reactive Pi 292 57 M 1 Mixed 2 14:38.3 7:19 1 0:58.6 1 39:06.3 19.9 2 0:55.3 2 15:28.8 7:44 1:13:07.4 2:00
2 AnRi 291 29 M 2 Mixed 1 12:51.6 6:26 2 1:00.5 4 45:59.9 17.0 1 0:49.4 1 13:29.0 6:45 1:14:10.5
3 Western Runners & Compa 298 42 F 3 Mixed 3 18:09.7 9:05 3 1:07.8 2 41:58.9 18.6 4 1:06.5 3 19:39.1 9:50 1:22:02.0
4 Team Slattery 297 51 F 4 Mixed 4 21:21.510:41 4 1:30.1 3 44:27.6 17.5 3 0:59.7 4 23:16.411:38 1:31:35.4
5 Team M&M 296 41 F 5 Mixed 5 23:37.111:49 5 1:55.3 5 54:25.6 14.3 5 1:25.6 5 27:27.413:44 1:48:51.1
Top
Elite Male
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 John Chambers 20 39 M 1 Male 9 3 11:05.7 5:33 7 1:00.7 1 33:08.7 23.5 7 0:56.8 4 12:52.5 6:26 59:04.5
2 Keith Jackson 16 24 M 2 Male 9 5 11:52.8 5:56 2 0:44.9 2 33:56.7 23.0 2 0:44.3 1 11:52.2 5:56 59:10.9
3 Jack Braconnier 18 30 M 3 Male 9 2 10:53.8 5:27 3 0:47.1 6 36:29.5 21.4 5 0:51.8 3 12:30.8 6:15 1:01:33.0
4 Vaughan O'Brien 19 41 M 4 Male 9 6 12:18.9 6:09 8 1:08.0 3 34:11.4 22.8 8 1:09.6 7 14:08.5 7:04 1:02:56.4
5 Rylan King 21 23 M 5 Male 9 1 10:52.7 5:26 1 0:43.3 9 38:54.2 20.1 1 0:42.6 2 11:55.1 5:58 1:03:07.9
6 Patrick Mohl 32 26 M 6 Male 9 9 12:55.8 6:28 5 0:58.1 5 35:24.2 22.0 6 0:56.5 6 13:59.0 7:00 1:04:13.8
7 Bradley Sponaugle 22 36 M 7 Male 9 7 12:20.3 6:10 4 0:53.7 4 34:48.2 22.4 9 1:12.9 9 15:10.6 7:35 1:04:25.8
8 Jeremy Beall 17 35 M 8 Male 9 4 11:42.2 5:51 6 0:59.7 8 38:42.1 20.2 3 0:48.2 5 13:13.0 6:37 1:05:25.3
9 tylor tarantino 23 28 M 9 Male 9 8 12:49.9 6:25 9 1:14.3 7 36:58.7 21.1 4 0:51.5 8 14:58.0 7:29 1:06:52.5
Top
Elite Female
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Michelle Miller 5 36 F 1 Female 1 12:34.4 6:17 8 1:15.0 1 36:10.0 21.6 1 0:55.6 1 13:02.1 6:31 1:03:57.2
2 Hilary Cairns 11 46 F 2 Female 4 12:51.9 6:26 4 0:58.8 2 36:39.6 21.3 7 1:07.2 3 13:29.0 6:45 1:05:06.5
3 Holly Geldhauser 4 33 F 3 Female 2 12:36.8 6:18 6 1:00.8 3 36:55.8 21.1 3 0:59.7 4 13:47.9 6:54 1:05:21.1
4 Suzy Serpico 1 36 F 4 Female 6 13:23.8 6:42 7 1:03.7 4 38:01.1 20.5 4 1:02.6 5 14:32.3 7:16 1:08:03.6
5 Jean Kleitz 3 34 F 5 Female 3 12:47.9 6:24 1 0:53.9 7 40:46.7 19.1 8 1:08.1 2 13:28.9 6:44 1:09:05.6
6 Melissa Vess 2 37 F 6 Female 5 13:15.0 6:38 5 0:59.2 5 39:04.9 20.0 6 1:05.6 6 14:58.0 7:29 1:09:22.8
7 Ashley Forsyth 6 35 F 7 Female 8 13:48.6 6:54 3 0:56.9 6 40:10.4 19.4 5 1:04.8 7 15:09.3 7:35 1:11:10.1
8 Britta Bleigh 7 31 F 8 Female 7 13:23.9 6:42 2 0:56.7 8 45:15.1 17.2 2 0:58.0 8 15:41.7 7:51 1:16:15.6
Top
ASA Individual
-Age Group-- ------- Run1 ------- ----- T1 ----- ------- Bike ------- ----- T2 ----- ------- Run2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Braxton Reber 252 14 M 1 Male 9 1 17:45.2 8:53 1 2:58.7 1 50:21.4 15.5 1 1:35.6 1 18:57.1 9:29 1:31:38.0
2 Janice Wright 146 49 F 1 Female 3 21:11.310:36 4 4:36.3 2 1:11:12.9 11.0 2 3:16.2 3 23:09.611:35 2:03:26.4
3 Matthew Wright 248 18 M 2 Male 9 6 25:47.0 3 1:11:14.6 10.9 6 26:25.913:13 2:03:27.5
4 Gabriel Vazquez 242 16 M 3 Male 9 4 21:49.710:55 2 3:36.1 4 1:11:37.6 10.9 4 3:23.2 4 23:45.211:53 2:04:11.8
5 Erik Peterson 100 49 M 4 Male 9 5 21:50.010:55 3 3:36.5 5 1:11:37.6 10.9 3 3:22.1 5 23:45.611:53 2:04:11.9
6 Lauren Bell 149 15 F 2 Female 2 21:09.510:35 5 5:39.5 6 1:12:44.0 10.7 5 4:30.9 2 22:31.211:16 2:06:35.3