Maryland Sprint Duathlon

Maryland Sprint Duathlon

Overall Finish List

July 16, 2016


Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Open Women
ASA
Male Relay
Female Relay
Coed Relay
Elite Male
Elite Female
ASA Individual

Open Men

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  Jeffrey Mackey             71   37   M      1 35-39     1     12:24.0 6:12    7      1:05.7    9     37:20.7 20.9    6      1:03.8    3     13:37.5 6:49    1:05:31.7          
    2  Joshua Marsh               78   36   M      2 35-39     5     12:30.1 6:15   14      1:13.9   10     37:22.6 20.9   10      1:06.8    1     13:29.5 6:45    1:05:43.0          
    3  Carlos Garcia             247   52   M      1 50-54     3     12:28.8 6:14    4      1:01.8   11     37:30.4 20.8    9      1:04.9    4     13:41.5 6:51    1:05:47.5          
    4  Matthew Maccaroni          89   43   M      1 40-44    14     13:24.0 6:42   15      1:14.5    4     36:03.4 21.6   13      1:12.6    7     13:57.1 6:59    1:05:51.8          
    5  Walker Flavin             221   32   M      1 30-34     4     12:29.0 6:15   12      1:11.5   14     37:39.5 20.7    8      1:04.7    6     13:55.5 6:58    1:06:20.4          
    6  Steve Ripley              230   45   M      1 45-49     8     13:08.7 6:34   35      1:31.0    5     36:04.1 21.6   32      1:30.8    9     14:21.5 7:11    1:06:36.1          
    7  Stefan Fuchsluger         260   44   M      2 40-44    11     13:10.5 6:35    3      1:00.9    8     37:13.7 21.0    3      0:59.8    8     14:19.2 7:10    1:06:44.1          
    8  Michael Perry             215   36   M      3 35-39     2     12:24.6 6:12   31      1:29.4   16     38:04.3 20.5   40      1:37.7    2     13:30.6 6:45    1:07:06.7          
    9  Bob Brown                  88   59   M      1 55-59    13     13:22.7 6:41    9      1:07.7    6     36:23.0 21.4   26      1:25.8   14     15:01.2 7:31    1:07:20.5          
   10  David Kemp                229   49   M      2 45-49    41     15:22.9 7:41   23      1:24.6    3     34:50.0 22.4   12      1:10.2   11     14:40.9 7:20    1:07:28.7          
   11  Todd Everett               68   46   M      3 45-49    10     13:10.4 6:35   13      1:13.0   13     37:38.7 20.7   17      1:15.6   13     14:51.5 7:26    1:08:09.4          
   12  Doug Landau               240   56   M      2 55-59    22     14:00.9 7:00    1      0:55.9   18     38:26.4 20.3    1      0:57.0   12     14:41.5 7:21    1:09:01.8          
   13  Matthew Jacobson          103   37   M      4 35-39    15     13:40.5 6:50   28      1:27.6   12     37:34.3 20.8   20      1:20.0   18     15:22.3 7:41    1:09:24.9          
   14  Chad Merrill              106   36   M      5 35-39     6     12:57.8 6:29    5      1:02.6   29     40:40.5 19.2   11      1:08.3    5     13:45.3 6:53    1:09:34.6          
   15  Oscar Ross                 81   43   M      3 40-44    19     13:55.4 6:58   16      1:16.4   17     38:17.3 20.4    4      1:00.7   16     15:21.4 7:41    1:09:51.3          
   16  Philip Mitzkavich         282   57   M      3 55-59    16     13:46.5 6:53    2      0:55.9   19     38:34.4 20.2    2      0:57.2   27     15:55.5 7:58    1:10:09.6          
   17  Thomas Krispin            225   39   M      6 35-39    26     14:22.9 7:11   26      1:26.9    7     36:39.8 21.3   28      1:26.5   30     16:14.1 8:07    1:10:10.4          
   18  Kevin Brittingham         226   47   M      4 45-49    24     14:11.2 7:06   25      1:26.4   15     37:44.5 20.7   16      1:15.4   23     15:48.9 7:54    1:10:26.5          
   19  Ahmed Hefuna              303   44   M      4 40-44    23     14:07.7 7:04                     1     15:33.4 50.2  101     39:41.9   19     15:35.3 7:48    1:10:58.6          
   20  Timothy Duval             251   51   M      2 50-54    20     13:59.4 7:00   34      1:30.5   25     39:32.9 19.7   36      1:33.5   10     14:37.8 7:19    1:11:14.2          
   21  Matthew Killian            77   38   M      7 35-39     7     13:05.0 6:33    6      1:05.2   24     39:18.5 19.8    5      1:02.1   36     16:59.6 8:30    1:11:30.5          
   22  Brock Walaska              69   37   M      8 35-39     9     13:09.0 6:35    8      1:07.0   28     40:37.4 19.2   33      1:31.4   15     15:14.3 7:37    1:11:39.2          
   23  Lon Meier                  92   52   M      3 50-54    35     14:56.2 7:28   10      1:08.0   21     38:45.4 20.1    7      1:04.4   25     15:52.4 7:56    1:11:46.5          
   24  mark nardone              220   54   M      4 50-54    27     14:28.8 7:14   33      1:30.1   22     38:50.3 20.1   24      1:24.6   24     15:50.7 7:55    1:12:04.6          
   25  David Vess                105   38   M      9 35-39    18     13:51.5 6:56   20      1:22.4   23     38:53.2 20.1   31      1:29.7   33     16:51.9 8:26    1:12:28.7          
   26  Matt Hayes                224   53   M      5 50-54    17     13:47.3 6:54   11      1:10.7   27     40:22.0 19.3   34      1:33.3   28     16:00.2 8:00    1:12:53.5          
   27  Robert Clarence           102   51   M      6 50-54    37     14:59.6 7:30   17      1:17.4   30     41:34.3 18.8   21      1:20.7   34     16:53.6 8:27    1:16:05.8          
   28  Johnny DelGrosso          214   38   M     10 35-39    32     14:52.9 7:26   19      1:21.6   33     42:31.2 18.3   15      1:14.3   29     16:07.7 8:04    1:16:07.9          
   29  Gilberto Soto             244   38   M     11 35-39    28     14:30.1 7:15   21      1:23.5   32     42:21.8 18.4   14      1:13.0   35     16:56.4 8:28    1:16:24.9          
   30  David Michael              86   48   M      5 45-49    45     15:42.1 7:51   22      1:24.4   31     42:04.0 18.5   25      1:25.6   26     15:55.1 7:58    1:16:31.3          
   31  paul kwiatkowski           67   50   M      7 50-54    21     13:59.5 7:00   80      2:38.3   36     42:48.8 18.2   46      1:49.2   17     15:21.8 7:41    1:16:37.7          
   32  Rob Weddle                246   47   M      6 45-49    53     16:23.7 8:12   32      1:29.8   20     38:36.8 20.2   29      1:27.1   56     18:41.6 9:21    1:16:39.1          
   33  Ryan Holt                  70   40   M      5 40-44    30     14:47.5 7:24   36      1:32.5   38     42:54.0 18.2   47      1:50.3   32     16:41.6 8:21    1:17:46.1          
   34  Chris Kloss               101   42   M      6 40-44    36     14:57.9 7:29   38      1:36.6   37     42:49.3 18.2   37      1:33.8   38     17:11.3 8:36    1:18:09.0          
   35  James Pike                 76   64   M      1 60-64    46     15:46.4 7:53   68      2:19.2   26     39:47.6 19.6   60      2:11.6   40     17:28.0 8:44    1:19:32.9   2:00   
   36  James Drumm                82   52   M      8 50-54    39     15:17.1 7:39   30      1:28.1   39     43:19.1 18.0   27      1:26.2   52     18:16.2 9:08    1:19:46.8          
   37  Lee Wilk                  228   61   M      2 60-64    51     16:12.1 8:06   27      1:27.5   41     43:27.4 18.0   19      1:17.8   47     17:48.1 8:54    1:20:13.0          
   38  Steven Woodson            277   35   M     12 35-39    12     13:13.2 6:37   51      1:54.4   64     47:22.1 16.5   57      2:03.8   22     15:46.1 7:53    1:20:19.7          
   39  John Zwarich              255   36   M     13 35-39    34     14:55.1 7:28   24      1:25.3   66     47:25.5 16.4   18      1:16.5   20     15:38.9 7:49    1:20:41.4          
   40  Angelo Falcone            212   52   M      9 50-54    50     16:07.5 8:04   40      1:40.3   48     44:08.0 17.7   30      1:29.2   39     17:18.0 8:39    1:20:43.2          
   41  Bob Matson                 85   69   M      1 65-69    61     17:05.7 8:33   47      1:49.6   34     42:47.0 18.2   38      1:34.0   41     17:34.6 8:47    1:20:51.0          
   42  Bernard SHAW              236   58   M      4 55-59    43     15:36.6 7:48   69      2:22.5   35     42:47.5 18.2   54      2:01.0   51     18:04.8 9:02    1:20:52.6          
   43  Bruce Jones                66   49   M      7 45-49    29     14:41.2 7:21   70      2:23.2   42     43:32.9 17.9   49      1:54.0   54     18:22.1 9:11    1:20:53.5          
   44  Thomas King               304   49   M      8 45-49    33     14:55.0 7:28                     2     16:08.5 48.3  102     49:00.1   21     15:43.2 7:52    1:21:37.1          
   45  Mark Dyson                 64   37   M     14 35-39    31     14:50.5 7:25   18      1:21.3   58     46:28.7 16.8   22      1:23.0   44     17:41.7 8:51    1:21:45.3          
   46  Charles Hoopes             75   46   M      9 45-49    52     16:14.5 8:07   42      1:45.3   53     44:48.3 17.4   23      1:23.4   46     17:46.8 8:53    1:21:58.4          
   47  robert powell             262   52   M     10 50-54    42     15:31.0 7:46   74      2:32.0   50     44:27.6 17.5   82      2:44.6   37     17:06.9 8:33    1:22:22.1          
   48  Alan Robson               258   60   M      3 60-64    48     15:56.3 7:58   49      1:52.4   45     43:47.2 17.8   53      1:59.0   59     19:13.1 9:37    1:22:48.1          
   49  Damon Hunt                238   44   M      7 40-44    44     15:40.6 7:50   75      2:32.5   60     46:32.9 16.8   71      2:22.1   31     16:40.7 8:20    1:23:49.0          
   50  Barid King                265   58   M      5 55-59    47     15:46.4 7:53   56      2:08.7   63     47:10.7 16.5   39      1:34.7   42     17:39.9 8:50    1:24:20.5          
   51  Brad Burns                261   55   M      6 55-59    67     17:24.3 8:42   45      1:48.6   56     45:44.0 17.1   44      1:42.8   49     17:50.9 8:55    1:24:30.6          
   52  Jamison Wescott            65   52   M     11 50-54    56     16:41.1 8:21   60      2:12.4   40     43:20.0 18.0   48      1:52.6   66     20:31.410:16    1:24:37.6          
   53  Noel Trask                219   57   M      7 55-59    63     17:13.5 8:37   81      2:41.5   52     44:35.9 17.5   69      2:19.6   48     17:48.2 8:54    1:24:38.8          
   54  David Reed                268   56   M      8 55-59    25     14:22.0 7:11   44      1:47.0   75     49:14.8 15.8   43      1:41.6   43     17:40.5 8:50    1:24:46.1          
   55  MICHAEL TRUESDEL          231   52   M     12 50-54    60     17:02.3 8:31   58      2:10.5   44     43:47.1 17.8   61      2:12.6   45     17:44.0 8:52    1:24:56.6   2:00   
   56  Lawrence Hui               73   28   M      1 25-29    38     15:14.4 7:37   43      1:45.3   68     47:38.8 16.4   89      3:28.3   50     18:03.2 9:02    1:26:10.2          
   57  Peter Lapera               99   67   M      2 65-69    77     18:18.8 9:09   67      2:18.3   43     43:35.5 17.9   64      2:15.1   64     20:21.710:11    1:26:49.5          
   58  Manuel Alvarenga           79   32   M      2 30-34    71     17:55.4 8:58   82      2:41.8   47     44:06.5 17.7   81      2:41.9   60     19:29.6 9:45    1:26:55.2          
   59  Sean Leenaerts            307   53   M     13 50-54    76     18:11.9 9:06   46      1:48.9   55     45:18.2 17.2   52      1:58.2   62     19:45.8 9:53    1:27:03.1          
   60  Jon Trainum               237   49   M     10 45-49    66     17:21.5 8:41   59      2:10.9   59     46:30.6 16.8   68      2:19.0   58     19:04.1 9:32    1:27:26.2          
   61  Marty Conway              300   56   M      9 55-59    68     17:36.3 8:48   86      3:00.4   57     46:07.5 16.9   76      2:32.7   57     18:50.3 9:25    1:28:07.3          
   62  Brian Janz                227   42   M      8 40-44    65     17:16.0 8:38   48      1:50.1   67     47:29.1 16.4   45      1:47.2   67     20:47.610:24    1:29:10.1          
   63  Nick Heitjan               90   36   M     15 35-39    72     17:56.9 8:58   57      2:08.7   51     44:31.5 17.5   86      3:12.2   74     21:56.810:58    1:29:46.1          
   64  Tim Doherty               217   27   M      2 25-29    73     18:02.0 9:01   78      2:36.8   73     48:45.8 16.0   62      2:13.0   55     18:36.1 9:18    1:30:13.9          
   65  Blaine Kolker             273   53   M     14 50-54    74     18:06.6 9:03   62      2:13.6   62     46:52.0 16.6   70      2:19.6   68     21:00.810:30    1:30:32.7          
   66  John Andersen              80   35   M     16 35-39    40     15:19.1 7:40   64      2:15.5   83     52:49.5 14.8   67      2:18.6   53     18:17.2 9:09    1:31:00.0          
   67  Charles Crockett           95   44   M      9 40-44    54     16:39.1 8:20   63      2:15.4   76     49:19.1 15.8   72      2:24.5   65     20:24.110:12    1:31:02.2          
   68  Mark Leddy                239   45   M     11 45-49    58     16:52.5 8:26   79      2:37.7   69     48:03.8 16.2   63      2:14.8   76     22:11.311:06    1:32:00.2          
   69  Timothy Durning            84   56   M     10 55-59    62     17:12.3 8:36   37      1:33.9   78     50:05.0 15.6   77      2:32.9   70     21:32.910:46    1:32:57.1          
   70  Joe Evans                 234   57   M     11 55-59    78     18:27.5 9:14   85      2:56.5   77     49:53.7 15.6   58      2:10.9   61     19:31.4 9:46    1:33:00.2          
   71  Ray Blessing              243   55   M     12 55-59    95     21:06.210:33   41      1:41.0   54     44:54.1 17.4   50      1:57.0   86     23:54.111:57    1:33:32.5          
   72  Jim Ruddy                 104   48   M     12 45-49    90     19:47.2 9:54   65      2:16.2   70     48:09.9 16.2   78      2:38.9   79     22:28.711:14    1:35:21.0          
   73  Chuck Johnson             250   72   M      1 70-99    88     19:37.1 9:49   89      3:09.3   65     47:23.5 16.5   90      3:30.6   71     21:44.010:52    1:35:24.5          
   74  Timothy Casey             218   73   M      2 70-99    69     17:42.9 8:51   83      2:44.2   82     50:43.7 15.4   73      2:24.9   73     21:53.110:57    1:35:28.9          
   75  Richard Lichenstein       279   55   M     13 55-59    59     16:53.2 8:27   72      2:24.4   74     48:49.7 16.0   85      3:12.1   87     24:21.712:11    1:35:41.2          
   76  Jeffrey Constantinopla    216   45   M     13 45-49    79     18:33.3 9:17   97      4:23.0   49     44:20.9 17.6  100      6:57.1   77     22:14.911:07    1:36:29.3          
   77  Jim Mohl                  281   56   M     14 55-59    85     19:03.1 9:32   39      1:39.9   84     53:29.1 14.6   41      1:37.8   69     21:17.010:39    1:37:07.0          
   78  Gil Kofie                 263   39   M     17 35-39    49     16:02.6 8:01   95      4:09.1   86     55:33.8 14.0   80      2:40.1   63     19:52.5 9:56    1:38:18.3          
   79  JEROME MAZO               223   36   M     18 35-39    83     18:45.1 9:23   92      3:43.6   72     48:44.8 16.0   83      3:01.5   78     22:22.211:11    1:38:37.3   2:00   
   80  Robert Holt                91   59   M     15 55-59    86     19:09.4 9:35   66      2:18.3   80     50:37.1 15.4   56      2:02.6   80     22:45.911:23    1:38:53.4   2:00   
   81  Kenneth Branham            93   56   M     16 55-59    98     21:54.910:57   77      2:36.1   71     48:43.0 16.0   59      2:11.4   83     23:41.111:51    1:39:06.6          
   82  Vincent Gilkey            259   49   M     14 45-49    87     19:11.5 9:36   96      4:17.0   61     46:40.9 16.7   93      3:45.0   92     25:36.412:48    1:39:30.9          
   83  Robert Lester             254   44   M     10 40-44    70     17:46.3 8:53   52      1:58.8   88     56:19.6 13.9   42      1:38.8   75     22:02.411:01    1:39:46.1          
   84  ZACH SMITH                222   60   M      4 60-64    97     21:28.410:44   84      2:47.8   46     43:59.8 17.7   94      3:47.4   97     27:58.613:59    1:40:02.1          
   85  Bob Gelety                213   47   M     15 45-49    94     19:56.7 9:58   50      1:53.0   79     50:33.9 15.4   35      1:33.3   94     26:07.613:04    1:40:04.6          
   86  Jason Ross                309   47   M     16 45-49    55     16:40.9 8:20   93      3:55.3   81     50:37.3 15.4   99      6:27.8   72     21:49.010:55    1:41:30.5   2:00   
   87  Jack Brown                241   46   M     17 45-49    84     18:49.2 9:25   61      2:13.6   87     55:40.0 14.0   75      2:27.1   90     25:22.512:41    1:46:32.4   2:00   
   88  Eric Giroux               274   42   M     11 40-44    75     18:07.1 9:04   71      2:24.1   91     58:56.2 13.2   84      3:06.4   82     23:05.311:33    1:47:39.2   2:00   
   89  Gaven Moy                  96   17   M      1 14-19    57     16:51.8 8:26   29      1:27.7   93   1:01:06.8 12.8   55      2:01.0   95     27:09.013:35    1:48:36.4          
   90  Alex Beighey              310   21   M      1 20-24    81     18:41.0 9:21   90      3:10.9   92     59:59.7 13.0   66      2:16.9   89     25:06.012:33    1:49:14.7          
   91  Jeff Houston              232   48   M     18 45-49    96     21:06.610:33   94      4:03.8   85     54:14.6 14.4   88      3:21.0   96     27:09.613:35    1:49:55.6          
   92  Luis Cosenza               74   46   M     19 45-49    99     22:00.111:00   76      2:33.1   89     56:29.5 13.8   65      2:15.7   98     28:10.014:05    1:51:28.5          
   93  Anser Ahmad               235   50   M     15 50-54    64     17:14.0 8:37   88      3:06.4   94   1:01:27.2 12.7   98      6:25.0   88     24:49.012:25    1:53:01.7          
   94  Craig Gajewski            249   38   M     19 35-39    93     19:53.4 9:57   99      7:00.1   90     57:31.4 13.6   92      3:39.9   93     25:40.512:50    1:53:45.4          
   95  Francis Goldberg          275   32   M      3 30-34    82     18:44.0 9:22   54      2:00.4  101   1:08:13.1 11.4   51      1:58.0   81     22:51.611:26    1:53:47.2          
   96  Charles Rivera            245   17   M      2 14-19    89     19:46.2 9:53   55      2:02.2   99   1:06:05.4 11.8   97      5:13.5   84     23:42.511:51    1:56:49.9          
   97  Reuben Monmouth            97   39   M     20 35-39   100     22:12.211:06   87      3:02.5   97   1:03:54.6 12.2   87      3:19.9   91     25:25.112:43    1:57:54.4          
   98  Jose Rivera                72   52   M     16 50-54    91     19:47.2 9:54   53      2:00.1  100   1:06:06.4 11.8   96      5:13.3   85     23:44.111:52    1:58:51.3   2:00   
   99  Stephen Batchelor         308   49   M     20 45-49    80     18:34.7 9:17   98      4:43.9   96   1:03:40.8 12.3   95      4:08.8   99     30:45.315:23    2:01:53.6          
  100  Brian Moy                  98   41   M     12 40-44   102     24:50.412:25   73      2:30.9   95   1:01:32.1 12.7   91      3:31.8  102     33:04.916:32    2:05:30.3          
                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
  101  Jay Thakore               271   39   M     21 35-39   101     23:36.511:48   91      3:19.8   98   1:05:06.0 12.0   79      2:39.0  101     33:03.616:32    2:07:45.0          
  102  Elijah Noels, Jr.         253   51   M     17 50-54    92     19:47.2 9:54  100      8:19.2  102   1:12:10.8 10.8   74      2:26.5  100     30:52.015:26    2:13:35.8          
Top

Open Women

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  Lisa Albrecht              38   36   F      1 35-39     1     13:36.7 6:48    5      1:16.8    1     39:41.6 19.7    2      1:00.2    1     14:40.9 7:20    1:10:16.3          
    2  Lindsay Long              136   31   F      1 30-34     4     15:08.4 7:34    1      1:00.6    3     40:49.6 19.1    3      1:02.4    8     17:04.2 8:32    1:15:05.3          
    3  Leslie Puzio              188   35   F      2 35-39     7     15:27.9 7:44    2      1:05.5    2     40:35.3 19.2    1      0:59.6    9     17:05.7 8:33    1:15:14.1          
    4  Diane Ward-Fuchsluger     156   49   F      1 45-49     5     15:16.5 7:38    6      1:19.3    4     41:41.3 18.7    6      1:08.0    4     15:57.7 7:59    1:15:22.9          
    5  Emily Lobaugh             158   29   F      1 25-29    10     15:40.1 7:50    8      1:20.4   10     46:51.2 16.6   12      1:25.9    2     15:08.7 7:34    1:20:26.3          
    6  Carole Harris             131   53   F      1 50-54    11     15:41.9 7:51   27      1:50.1    5     42:37.1 18.3   24      1:47.0   17     18:45.7 9:23    1:20:41.8          
    7  Melissa Spaid-Decker      126   36   F      3 35-39     3     14:33.6 7:17   24      1:48.8   12     47:15.5 16.5   17      1:34.2    3     15:54.2 7:57    1:21:06.3          
    8  Quana Frost               124   38   F      4 35-39     8     15:39.5 7:50   55      2:23.7    7     44:44.7 17.4   30      1:57.0    6     16:52.9 8:26    1:21:37.8          
    9  Rhonda Workman            129   50   F      2 50-54    14     16:10.5 8:05   14      1:34.2    8     46:11.4 16.9    7      1:15.0   19     18:49.3 9:25    1:24:00.5          
   10  Nicole Blessing            40   37   F      5 35-39    18     17:26.5 8:43   18      1:42.2    6     43:32.3 17.9   26      1:48.7   24     19:38.5 9:49    1:24:08.2          
   11  Jessica Keeny             305   41   F      1 40-44    12     15:48.0 7:54   13      1:33.5   13     48:14.1 16.2   13      1:30.8   11     17:44.7 8:52    1:24:51.2          
   12  Karen Mason               169   53   F      3 50-54    15     16:33.7 8:17   17      1:40.4   11     47:12.2 16.5   25      1:47.6   10     17:39.8 8:50    1:24:53.8          
   13  Sandy Sanders              37   43   F      2 40-44     2     14:25.1 7:13    7      1:20.1   36     52:17.8 14.9    4      1:02.8    5     16:42.7 8:21    1:25:48.7          
   14  Alayna Blazakis           141   36   F      6 35-39    23     17:48.7 8:54   23      1:46.5    9     46:29.9 16.8   27      1:49.4   21     19:10.3 9:35    1:27:04.9          
   15  Tracy Lempke               45   47   F      2 45-49    17     17:24.8 8:42   10      1:27.3   16     48:31.2 16.1   14      1:31.1   13     18:10.4 9:05    1:27:04.9          
   16  Michele McFarland         202   45   F      3 45-49    13     16:01.1 8:01   39      2:06.0   33     51:59.3 15.0   32      1:59.9    7     16:57.3 8:29    1:29:03.7          
   17  Rayna Wendkos             195   46   F      4 45-49    21     17:39.3 8:50   16      1:39.8   20     49:17.2 15.8   29      1:53.3   23     19:37.7 9:49    1:30:07.4          
   18  Wendy Crockett             53   47   F      5 45-49    20     17:37.3 8:49   52      2:20.1   18     48:51.1 16.0   46      2:12.8   25     19:41.2 9:51    1:30:42.5          
   19  Jennifer Hollenbeck        49   42   F      3 40-44    27     18:08.2 9:04   84      3:33.6   15     48:22.8 16.1   43      2:10.5   16     18:35.3 9:18    1:30:50.4          
   20  Nicole Tasin              135   45   F      6 45-49    32     18:46.0 9:23   26      1:50.0   17     48:39.7 16.0   18      1:36.0   27     20:06.510:03    1:30:58.3          
   21  Christine Brewer          205   32   F      2 30-34     6     15:23.1 7:42   71      3:10.0   38     52:23.4 14.9   59      2:26.4   14     18:28.8 9:14    1:31:51.8          
   22  Melanie Chang             133   37   F      7 35-39    30     18:32.9 9:16    3      1:12.8   25     50:49.9 15.3    5      1:06.7   30     20:18.310:09    1:32:00.7          
   23  michelle barrick           46   52   F      4 50-54     9     15:39.5 7:50   62      2:37.5   35     52:16.5 14.9   79      3:12.7   15     18:31.8 9:16    1:32:18.1          
   24  Shelly Krech              301   45   F      7 45-49    19     17:26.8 8:43    9      1:20.6   31     51:42.5 15.1   16      1:32.6   31     20:26.210:13    1:32:28.9          
   25  Roni Richardson           201   44   F      4 40-44    26     17:55.3 8:58   25      1:48.9   26     51:15.9 15.2   15      1:32.5   28     20:07.010:04    1:32:39.6          
   26  Suzanne Mink              125   64   F      1 60-64    44     19:47.0 9:54   19      1:42.4   14     48:15.0 16.2   44      2:10.7   35     21:13.510:37    1:33:08.8          
   27  Stacy Winters             134   46   F      8 45-49    16     16:38.8 8:19   46      2:15.4   47     54:29.1 14.3   41      2:07.6   12     18:03.0 9:02    1:33:33.9          
   28  Lorraine Giangrandi        62   44   F      5 40-44    24     17:49.5 8:55   34      1:59.5   42     52:59.2 14.7   35      2:01.5   18     18:47.7 9:24    1:33:37.5          
   29  Anna Lapera               189   30   F      3 30-34    36     19:07.6 9:34   30      1:55.9   30     51:35.4 15.1   19      1:37.7   22     19:20.8 9:40    1:33:37.6          
   30  Jeanine Murphy-Morris     143   56   F      1 55-59    41     19:37.8 9:49   15      1:38.5   21     49:51.1 15.6   33      2:00.2   32     20:36.310:18    1:33:44.1          
   31  Stephanie Blades          145   37   F      8 35-39    25     17:52.4 8:56   21      1:46.0   39     52:34.2 14.8    9      1:20.4   29     20:13.410:07    1:33:46.6          
   32  Doris Lefkowitz           147   58   F      2 55-59    31     18:42.2 9:21   41      2:08.7   32     51:48.3 15.1   38      2:07.0   26     20:00.410:00    1:34:46.7          
   33  Maria Mager                61   51   F      5 50-54    29     18:25.8 9:13   44      2:12.0   37     52:22.4 14.9   28      1:50.9   38     21:27.610:44    1:36:18.8          
   34  Ronda Walker               51   49   F      9 45-49    28     18:23.9 9:12   28      1:53.4   40     52:34.8 14.8   34      2:00.2   37     21:27.310:44    1:36:19.7          
   35  Elizabeth Wiggins         123   58   F      3 55-59    37     19:18.5 9:39   47      2:16.3   28     51:26.4 15.2   49      2:14.9   39     22:00.211:00    1:37:16.3          
   36  Alice Loughran             39   50   F      6 50-54    33     18:53.3 9:27    4      1:16.7   52     55:09.4 14.1   10      1:22.0   34     21:04.010:32    1:37:45.5          
   37  Erika Griffith            191   46   F     10 45-49    52     20:56.610:28   70      3:04.6   19     49:15.2 15.8   53      2:22.1   42     22:49.611:25    1:38:28.2          
   38  amy kvech                 159   45   F     11 45-49    46     20:15.510:08   38      2:04.6   44     53:27.4 14.6   22      1:45.3   36     21:20.410:40    1:38:53.3          
   39  Sue Murphy                 63   45   F     12 45-49    50     20:47.310:24   48      2:16.5   23     50:34.2 15.4   50      2:17.0   49     23:42.911:51    1:39:38.1          
   40  Elizabeth Pagel-Hogan     139   41   F      6 40-44    22     17:44.6 8:52   31      1:57.3   66     59:54.3 13.0   20      1:41.8   20     19:00.8 9:30    1:40:18.9          
   41  Carol Wesolowski          299   50   F      7 50-54    38     19:22.7 9:41   51      2:19.5   29     51:32.7 15.1   42      2:10.0   59     25:05.812:33    1:40:30.9          
   42  Amy Whitney               130   48   F     13 45-49    45     19:49.5 9:55   65      2:50.5   48     54:51.9 14.2   51      2:18.1   33     20:49.210:25    1:40:39.2          
   43  Sherri McCusker           121   35   F      9 35-39    39     19:23.6 9:42   77      3:21.5   24     50:48.8 15.4   84      3:50.5   46     23:15.411:38    1:40:40.0          
   44  Karen Meddows-Carey        47   50   F      8 50-54    49     20:45.210:23   43      2:11.8   49     54:52.7 14.2   31      1:57.3   40     22:00.611:00    1:41:47.7          
   45  Julie Branham              52   51   F      9 50-54    34     19:00.6 9:30   83      3:26.4   43     53:26.3 14.6   60      2:27.4   53     23:54.211:57    1:42:15.0          
   46  Javaz Huntington          142   39   F     10 35-39    64     22:01.011:01   86      3:41.0   22     50:28.6 15.5   74      3:02.3   51     23:49.511:55    1:43:02.5          
   47  Alexia McClure            132   49   F     14 45-49    54     21:13.910:37   80      3:24.2   34     52:10.4 15.0   76      3:07.0   47     23:24.111:42    1:43:19.6          
   48  Teresa Langley             36   50   F     10 50-54    53     20:58.610:29   35      2:03.1   50     55:06.4 14.2   61      2:29.2   44     23:05.211:33    1:43:42.7          
   49  Sally Rogers              163   65   F      1 65-69    47     20:35.010:18   11      1:28.6   58     57:48.2 13.5    8      1:19.6   41     22:31.211:16    1:43:42.7          
   50  Jeannie Choi              200   42   F      7 40-44    42     19:38.4 9:49   67      2:57.3   51     55:06.4 14.2   65      2:41.9   50     23:45.811:53    1:44:09.8          
   51  Kristi Hall               122   35   F     11 35-39    48     20:36.110:18   79      3:23.4   41     52:49.2 14.8   83      3:25.1   57     24:46.112:23    1:45:00.1          
   52  Jennifer Hartranft         50   41   F      8 40-44    68     22:56.011:28   12      1:29.6   46     54:26.4 14.3   23      1:46.5   58     24:50.012:25    1:45:28.6          
   53  Shayna Rosenblum          155   29   F      2 25-29    43     19:38.6 9:49   54      2:22.3   57     57:42.8 13.5   48      2:14.6   52     23:52.711:56    1:45:51.0          
   54  Sue Emerson               208   61   F      2 60-64    51     20:53.910:27   42      2:11.5   62     59:01.3 13.2   36      2:06.1   43     22:50.411:25    1:47:03.3          
   55  Maura Rossman             199   55   F      4 55-59    40     19:31.2 9:46   58      2:25.6   68   1:00:50.4 12.8   68      2:52.0   45     23:10.111:35    1:48:49.4          
   56  Karen powell              160   52   F     11 50-54    62     22:00.611:00   22      1:46.3   67   1:00:03.6 13.0   11      1:22.1   54     23:55.711:58    1:49:08.4          
   57  Rae Walaska               127   36   F     12 35-39    71     23:04.211:32   72      3:11.8   55     56:30.1 13.8   77      3:10.5   56     24:26.212:13    1:50:23.0          
   58  Melissa Varga             172   50   F     12 50-54    61     21:58.410:59   40      2:06.8   60     58:40.3 13.3   45      2:11.2   61     25:31.412:46    1:50:28.1          
   59  Tara Savage                42   49   F     15 45-49    70     23:01.011:31   37      2:04.3   65     59:46.5 13.1   39      2:07.1   55     24:20.912:10    1:51:20.0          
   60  Lorinda Lane              144   42   F      9 40-44    56     21:33.810:47   82      3:24.8   45     53:46.8 14.5   87      7:22.3   63     25:40.112:50    1:51:48.0          
   61  Gillian Powell            148   36   F     13 35-39    57     21:34.710:47   78      3:22.2   56     57:07.5 13.7   85      4:03.4   64     25:41.312:51    1:51:49.2          
   62  Laura Bente                59   30   F      4 30-34    72     23:08.111:34   60      2:27.7   54     55:50.8 14.0   54      2:23.7   71     28:15.714:08    1:52:06.1          
   63  Jamie Levine              174   39   F     14 35-39    60     21:53.710:57   53      2:20.6   75   1:01:50.2 12.6   66      2:47.0   48     23:34.611:47    1:52:26.2          
   64  Heidi Schmidt             203   33   F      5 30-34    63     22:00.711:00   68      2:59.4   61     58:42.0 13.3   58      2:26.2   67     27:11.213:36    1:53:19.5          
   65  Melissa Lawlor            183   32   F      6 30-34    59     21:52.410:56   57      2:24.4   69   1:01:10.3 12.8   69      2:55.9   65     26:16.313:08    1:54:39.5          
   66  Tammy Palmore             211   49   F     16 45-49    66     22:09.411:05   85      3:38.1   71   1:01:15.9 12.7   55      2:25.3   60     25:31.012:46    1:54:59.7          
   67  Susan Watson              138   68   F      2 65-69    80     24:48.112:24   69      3:03.4   53     55:39.5 14.0   75      3:03.5   74     29:13.714:37    1:55:48.3          
   68  Sheri Gelvar              167   52   F     13 50-54    65     22:06.011:03   73      3:13.7   73   1:01:35.7 12.7   70      2:56.5   66     26:16.713:08    1:56:08.6          
   69  CHEPKORIR MARITIM          41   39   F     15 35-39    55     21:30.210:45   29      1:54.0   79   1:04:58.2 12.0   47      2:14.5   62     25:37.212:49    1:56:14.3          
   70  Jennifer Los              181   37   F     16 35-39    58     21:50.910:55   59      2:27.3   72   1:01:27.1 12.7   63      2:37.2   75     29:46.114:53    1:58:08.8          
   71  Lucy Beighey               44   51   F     14 50-54    83     25:10.712:35   87      3:45.7   59     58:33.7 13.3   37      2:06.5   73     28:37.114:19    1:58:13.8          
   72  Lynne Galiatsatos         186   60   F      3 60-64    82     25:03.812:32   32      1:57.4   63     59:09.7 13.2   52      2:22.0   76     29:53.914:57    1:58:27.0          
   73  Melissa Lawler            128   44   F     10 40-44    35     19:03.3 9:32   76      3:19.4   27     51:24.9 15.2   86      4:29.5   87     41:38.220:49    1:59:55.4          
   74  Kim Dennis                161   48   F     17 45-49    76     24:18.712:09   56      2:24.0   70   1:01:12.9 12.7   62      2:30.4   78     30:27.615:14    2:00:53.7          
   75  Samyra Akoto              210   34   F      7 30-34    78     24:30.112:15   20      1:43.6   77   1:02:15.3 12.5   21      1:42.8   80     30:44.415:22    2:00:56.4          
   76  Chris Cather              120   42   F     11 40-44    86     27:16.213:38   66      2:55.8   64     59:19.7 13.1   72      2:58.5   82     31:29.715:45    2:04:00.0          
   77  Katherine Raker           168   53   F     15 50-54    67     22:10.711:05   74      3:13.7   80   1:05:28.5 11.9   71      2:57.5   79     30:36.615:18    2:04:27.1          
   78  Deloran Streety           197   33   F      8 30-34    79     24:31.212:16   36      2:03.7   82   1:07:33.1 11.5   64      2:37.9   72     28:23.814:12    2:05:09.8          
   79  Lisa Steptoe               56   50   F     16 50-54    85     26:11.113:06   64      2:45.0   74   1:01:41.4 12.6   80      3:14.1   81     31:19.415:40    2:05:11.1          
   80  Amy Malla                 302   56   F      5 55-59    81     24:56.912:28   61      2:33.9   76   1:02:14.4 12.5   78      3:12.5   85     32:25.916:13    2:05:23.7          
   81  Kymberlee Gilkey          154   48   F     18 45-49    74     24:14.412:07   75      3:18.5   81   1:06:34.8 11.7   82      3:23.7   70     28:11.714:06    2:05:43.1          
   82  Normailed Heitjan         196   35   F     17 35-39    87     27:21.813:41   81      3:24.7   78   1:04:47.8 12.0   73      3:01.5   83     31:57.815:59    2:10:33.8          
   83  Linda Reed                166   63   F      4 60-64    73     23:29.811:45   49      2:17.6   85   1:13:06.1 10.7   40      2:07.4   77     30:02.415:01    2:11:03.4          
   84  Danielle Monmouth          54   40   F     12 40-44    75     24:14.912:07   45      2:14.8   86   1:15:45.9 10.3   81      3:14.2   69     28:11.614:06    2:13:41.5          
   85  Zsa Zsa Brown             150   49   F     19 45-49    84     25:53.612:57   50      2:19.0   83   1:11:30.8 10.9   67      2:47.9   84     32:15.916:08    2:14:47.4          
   86  Jenise Fonville-Noels      58   49   F     20 45-49    77     24:22.412:11   33      1:58.1   84   1:11:58.9 10.8   57      2:26.0   86     34:03.217:02    2:14:48.7          
   87  Kelly Wingate             184   32   F      9 30-34    69     22:56.911:28   63      2:43.1   87   1:27:36.5 8.90   56      2:25.9   68     28:02.614:01    2:23:45.2          
Top

Male Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  The Green& the Gray       290   18   M      1 Male 9    1     10:57.3 5:29    1      0:55.1    1     37:52.2 20.6    1      0:44.7    1     11:06.6 5:33    1:01:36.1          
Top

Female Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  Itís All Gouda!           284   49   F      1 Female    1     23:27.011:44    2      1:30.4    1   1:00:04.4 13.0    3      1:19.4    1     25:17.912:39    1:51:39.2          
    2  Western Runners & Compa   289   49   F      2 Female    2     23:55.311:58    3      1:45.3    2   1:02:43.1 12.4    2      1:14.5    2     28:18.614:09    1:57:56.8          
    3  Western Runners & Co.     288   28   F      3 Female    3     27:41.913:51    1      1:28.9    3   1:14:10.4 10.5    1      1:03.3    3     29:54.914:57    2:14:19.5          
Top

Coed Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  Reactive Pi               292   57   M      1 Mixed     2     14:38.3 7:19    1      0:58.6    1     39:06.3 19.9    2      0:55.3    2     15:28.8 7:44    1:13:07.4   2:00   
    2  AnRi                      291   29   M      2 Mixed     1     12:51.6 6:26    2      1:00.5    4     45:59.9 17.0    1      0:49.4    1     13:29.0 6:45    1:14:10.5          
    3  Western Runners & Compa   298   42   F      3 Mixed     3     18:09.7 9:05    3      1:07.8    2     41:58.9 18.6    4      1:06.5    3     19:39.1 9:50    1:22:02.0          
    4  Team Slattery             297   51   F      4 Mixed     4     21:21.510:41    4      1:30.1    3     44:27.6 17.5    3      0:59.7    4     23:16.411:38    1:31:35.4          
    5  Team M&M                  296   41   F      5 Mixed     5     23:37.111:49    5      1:55.3    5     54:25.6 14.3    5      1:25.6    5     27:27.413:44    1:48:51.1          
Top

Elite Male

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  John Chambers              20   39   M      1 Male 9    3     11:05.7 5:33    7      1:00.7    1     33:08.7 23.5    7      0:56.8    4     12:52.5 6:26      59:04.5          
    2  Keith Jackson              16   24   M      2 Male 9    5     11:52.8 5:56    2      0:44.9    2     33:56.7 23.0    2      0:44.3    1     11:52.2 5:56      59:10.9          
    3  Jack Braconnier            18   30   M      3 Male 9    2     10:53.8 5:27    3      0:47.1    6     36:29.5 21.4    5      0:51.8    3     12:30.8 6:15    1:01:33.0          
    4  Vaughan O'Brien            19   41   M      4 Male 9    6     12:18.9 6:09    8      1:08.0    3     34:11.4 22.8    8      1:09.6    7     14:08.5 7:04    1:02:56.4          
    5  Rylan King                 21   23   M      5 Male 9    1     10:52.7 5:26    1      0:43.3    9     38:54.2 20.1    1      0:42.6    2     11:55.1 5:58    1:03:07.9          
    6  Patrick Mohl               32   26   M      6 Male 9    9     12:55.8 6:28    5      0:58.1    5     35:24.2 22.0    6      0:56.5    6     13:59.0 7:00    1:04:13.8          
    7  Bradley Sponaugle          22   36   M      7 Male 9    7     12:20.3 6:10    4      0:53.7    4     34:48.2 22.4    9      1:12.9    9     15:10.6 7:35    1:04:25.8          
    8  Jeremy Beall               17   35   M      8 Male 9    4     11:42.2 5:51    6      0:59.7    8     38:42.1 20.2    3      0:48.2    5     13:13.0 6:37    1:05:25.3          
    9  tylor tarantino            23   28   M      9 Male 9    8     12:49.9 6:25    9      1:14.3    7     36:58.7 21.1    4      0:51.5    8     14:58.0 7:29    1:06:52.5          
Top

Elite Female

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  Michelle Miller             5   36   F      1 Female    1     12:34.4 6:17    8      1:15.0    1     36:10.0 21.6    1      0:55.6    1     13:02.1 6:31    1:03:57.2          
    2  Hilary Cairns              11   46   F      2 Female    4     12:51.9 6:26    4      0:58.8    2     36:39.6 21.3    7      1:07.2    3     13:29.0 6:45    1:05:06.5          
    3  Holly Geldhauser            4   33   F      3 Female    2     12:36.8 6:18    6      1:00.8    3     36:55.8 21.1    3      0:59.7    4     13:47.9 6:54    1:05:21.1          
    4  Suzy Serpico                1   36   F      4 Female    6     13:23.8 6:42    7      1:03.7    4     38:01.1 20.5    4      1:02.6    5     14:32.3 7:16    1:08:03.6          
    5  Jean Kleitz                 3   34   F      5 Female    3     12:47.9 6:24    1      0:53.9    7     40:46.7 19.1    8      1:08.1    2     13:28.9 6:44    1:09:05.6          
    6  Melissa Vess                2   37   F      6 Female    5     13:15.0 6:38    5      0:59.2    5     39:04.9 20.0    6      1:05.6    6     14:58.0 7:29    1:09:22.8          
    7  Ashley Forsyth              6   35   F      7 Female    8     13:48.6 6:54    3      0:56.9    6     40:10.4 19.4    5      1:04.8    7     15:09.3 7:35    1:11:10.1          
    8  Britta Bleigh               7   31   F      8 Female    7     13:23.9 6:42    2      0:56.7    8     45:15.1 17.2    2      0:58.0    8     15:41.7 7:51    1:16:15.6          
Top

ASA Individual

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run1 -------  ----- T1 -----   ------- Bike -------  ----- T2 -----   ------- Run2 -------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  Penalty  
    1  Braxton Reber             252   14   M      1 Male 9    1     17:45.2 8:53    1      2:58.7    1     50:21.4 15.5    1      1:35.6    1     18:57.1 9:29    1:31:38.0          
    2  Janice Wright             146   49   F      1 Female    3     21:11.310:36    4      4:36.3    2   1:11:12.9 11.0    2      3:16.2    3     23:09.611:35    2:03:26.4          
    3  Matthew Wright            248   18   M      2 Male 9                          6     25:47.0    3   1:11:14.6 10.9                     6     26:25.913:13    2:03:27.5          
    4  Gabriel Vazquez           242   16   M      3 Male 9    4     21:49.710:55    2      3:36.1    4   1:11:37.6 10.9    4      3:23.2    4     23:45.211:53    2:04:11.8          
    5  Erik Peterson             100   49   M      4 Male 9    5     21:50.010:55    3      3:36.5    5   1:11:37.6 10.9    3      3:22.1    5     23:45.611:53    2:04:11.9          
    6  Lauren Bell               149   15   F      2 Female    2     21:09.510:35    5      5:39.5    6   1:12:44.0 10.7    5      4:30.9    2     22:31.211:16    2:06:35.3