Mr. America 5k
5k
Overall Finish List
July 02, 2016
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Brian Hayes Bowie MD 512 42 M 1 Top Fin 16:39 16:39 5:22/M
2 Joey Pickens Glenelg MD 527 20 M 2 Top Fin 16:41 16:42 5:23/M
3 Bennett Wasch 542 15 M 3 Top Fin 19:28 19:28 6:17/M
4 Cameron McKay Landover MD 521 25 M 1 20-29 19:28 19:29 6:17/M
5 Wendall Brown District Heights M 505 50 M 1 50-59 22:12 22:13 7:10/M
6 Priya Gangadharan 538 11 F 1 Top Fin 22:15 22:16 7:11/M
7 Brenton McClain Ft meade MD 520 30 M 1 30-39 22:22 22:23 7:13/M
8 Marquette Shumate bowie MD 530 39 M 2 30-39 22:51 22:53 7:22/M
9 Leon Tokumasu Gaithersburg MD 533 13 M 1 13-19 24:49 24:51 8:00/M
10 John Ford Hyattsville MD 509 63 M 1 60-99 24:58 24:59 8:03/M
11 Ken Wasch 540 64 M 2 60-99 24:59 25:01 8:04/M
12 Megan Rhodes Chantilly VA 529 25 F 2 Top Fin 24:57 25:01 8:03/M
13 John Kroll Richmond VA 515 44 M 1 40-49 25:18 25:20 8:10/M
14 Monique Boyd 543 40 F 3 Top Fin 25:40 25:43 8:17/M
15 Sean Tonolli Washington DC 534 35 M 3 30-39 26:24 26:29 8:31/M
16 Steven Breiner Waldorf MD 503 55 M 2 50-59 26:46 26:49 8:38/M
17 Stacy Pelekhaty Pelekhaty Annapolis MD 526 32 F 1 30-39 27:10 27:14 8:46/M
18 fe breiner waldorf MD 502 50 F 1 50-59 27:12 27:16 8:46/M
19 Elias Yohannes 537 28 M 2 20-29 27:15 27:17 8:47/M
20 Oleg Pelekhaty Annapolis MD 525 30 M 4 30-39 27:24 27:28 8:50/M
21 Christopher Taylor Hanover MD 532 55 M 3 50-59 27:24 27:29 8:50/M
22 Ari Wasch 539 14 M 2 13-19 28:58 29:00 9:21/M
23 Mary Moon Waldorf MD 523 53 F 2 50-59 29:17 29:22 9:27/M
24 jon palks bowie MD 524 66 M 3 60-99 29:38 29:41 9:34/M
25 Kieran Horne mechanicsville VA 513 22 F 1 20-29 30:11 30:12 9:44/M
26 Susan Lombardi New Oxford PA 519 55 F 3 50-59 31:04 31:07 10:01/M
27 Eli Garren 541 15 M 3 13-19 34:14 34:16 11:03/M
28 Michael Leitch Greenbelt MD 518 34 M 5 30-39 34:15 34:20 11:03/M
29 Sarah Podlesh Mechanicsville VA 528 28 F 2 20-29 35:59 35:59 11:36/M
30 teena lee bowie MD 517 54 F 4 50-59 38:38 38:43 12:28/M
31 Michelle Zarren Owings Mills MD 536 38 F 2 30-39 43:23 43:28 14:00/M
32 Edward Moon Waldorf MD 522 61 M 4 60-99 46:53 46:59 15:07/M
33 Angela Brown Waldorf MD 504 49 F 1 40-49 47:42 47:50 15:23/M
34 Maureen Jane Dijamco Hyattsville MD 506 32 F 3 30-39 48:07 48:08 15:31/M
35 Sharon Stowers Flower Mound TX 531 55 F 5 50-59 51:29 51:37 16:36/M
36 brandon best bowie MD 501 19 M 4 13-19 48:54 1:03:22 15:46/M