2016 Let's Go HoCo 5k & 1 Mile Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2016


Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
5K - Athletes Serving Athletes

5k

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Michael Thielman                  Manassas  VA         1707       1 Top Fin             16:02.1     16:03.9      5:10/M
      2    Paul Hugus                        Columbia  MD          784       2 Top Fin             16:28.9     16:31.0      5:19/M
      3    Doug Mock                                              2072       3 Top Fin             17:00.9     17:05.4      5:29/M
      4    Mark Eagles                                            2062     1/32   20-29            17:07.5     17:09.6      5:31/M
      5    Adam Wytko                        Columbia  MD         1906     1/106  30-39            17:13.5     17:17.5      5:33/M
      6    Anders Chattin                    Columbia  MD          275     1/50   14-19            17:33.5     17:37.3      5:40/M
      7    Philip Rogers                     Ellicott City  MD    1474     2/106  30-39            17:52.5     17:54.6      5:46/M
      8    Jared Nguyen                      Columbia  MD         1236     2/50   14-19            18:12.9     18:15.2      5:52/M
      9    Jack Pazin                        Columbia  MD         1334     3/50   14-19            18:19.4     18:22.0      5:55/M
     10    Jicheng Liu                       Ellicott City  MD    1027     1/175  40-49            18:29.5     18:33.5      5:58/M
     11    Joel Bernstein                    Columbia  MD          125     4/50   14-19            18:58.3     19:01.9      6:07/M
     12    Ricardo Loyola                                         1050     5/50   14-19            19:06.2     19:08.5      6:10/M
     13    gavin kohn                        columbia  MD          920     6/50   14-19            19:07.4     19:11.3      6:10/M
     14    Patrick Smith                     Columbia  MD         1596     3/106  30-39            19:11.0     19:15.1      6:11/M
     15    Kendall Phillips                  Elkridge  MD         1354     1/91   11-13            19:12.4     19:17.9      6:12/M
     16    Eric Myers                        Ellicott City  MD    1211     4/106  30-39            19:13.4     19:34.6      6:12/M
     17    Samuel Iseman                     Ellicott  MD          795     7/50   14-19            19:14.1     19:44.7      6:12/M
     18    Michael Wade                      Ellicott City  MD    1803     2/91   11-13            19:19.0     19:23.2      6:14/M
     19    Phil Lang                         Columbia  MD          953     2/175  40-49            19:21.0     19:23.6      6:15/M
     20    Marco Rosas Galicia                                    1965     3/175  40-49            19:25.0     19:35.0      6:16/M
     21    Tom Dougherty                     Columbia  MD          464     2/32   20-29            19:28.2     21:37.3      6:17/M
     22    Marck Rosas                                            1967     3/91   11-13            19:28.4     19:32.1      6:17/M
     23    Tiffany Hevner                    Columbia  MD          740       1 Top Fin             19:36.8     19:41.3      6:19/M
     24    Patrice Dodson                    Silver Spring  MD     447     4/175  40-49            19:40.4     19:44.7      6:21/M
     25    Alex Kohn                         Columbia  MD         1978     8/50   14-19            19:42.2     19:44.8      6:21/M
     26    Anthony Marcelli                  Ellicott City  MD    1095     9/50   14-19            19:42.8     19:53.5      6:21/M
     27    David Vess                        Severn  MD           1788     5/106  30-39            19:55.5     19:57.9      6:25/M
     28    Noelle Jurcak                     Baltimore  MD         852       2 Top Fin             20:05.9     20:09.6      6:29/M
     29    Ed Montgomery                     Savage  MD           1193     1/61   50-59            20:07.3     20:15.0      6:29/M
     30    Brandon Abraham                                        2064    10/50   14-19            20:10.0     20:14.8      6:30/M
     31    Matthew Killian                   annapolis  MD         897     6/106  30-39            20:12.2     20:14.5      6:31/M
     32    Kendal Adson                                           2083    11/50   14-19            20:12.3     20:14.9      6:31/M
     33    WENGANG ZHANG                     LAUREL  MD           1951     7/106  30-39            20:17.3     20:22.9      6:33/M
     34    Mohit Virmani                     Columbia  MD         1797     5/175  40-49            20:18.0     20:32.4      6:33/M
     35    Darren Krausz                     Columbia  MD          927    12/50   14-19            20:18.0     20:22.1      6:33/M
     36    Daniel Syring                     Jessup  MD           1665     3/32   20-29            20:21.6     20:26.9      6:34/M
     37    Zachary Carr                                           2067    13/50   14-19            20:25.7     20:30.1      6:35/M
     38    Kert Blodgett                     Columbia  MD          155     6/175  40-49            20:27.3     20:30.1      6:36/M
     39    Adriana Rosas                                          1966       3 Top Fin             20:35.9     20:40.0      6:38/M
     40    MAF QUISPE                        GERMANTOWN  MD       1409     8/106  30-39            20:42.9     22:29.1      6:41/M
     41    Gabriel Pillay                    columbia  MD         1360    14/50   14-19            20:47.5     20:53.9      6:42/M
     42    Timothy MCGOWAN                   COLUMBIA  MD         1128    15/50   14-19            20:56.2     21:02.0      6:45/M
     43    Bryce Banghart                    Columbia  MD           89    16/50   14-19            21:08.1     21:12.0      6:49/M
     44    Carlos Cifuentes                  Columbia  MD          293    17/50   14-19            21:09.2     21:15.1      6:49/M
     45    Evan Tian                         Ellicott City  MD    1725     4/91   11-13            21:12.6     21:16.2      6:50/M
     46    Joshua Ruley                      Laurel  MD           1496     5/91   11-13            21:21.2     21:52.8      6:53/M
     47    Shangdi Mo                        West Friendship  MD  1185     7/175  40-49            21:23.0     22:08.2      6:54/M
     48    Laura Wiessinger                  Columbia  MD         1862     1/204  30-39            21:25.1     21:31.3      6:55/M
     49    TJ Janasek                        Laurel  MD            808     4/32   20-29            21:26.5     21:54.8      6:55/M
     50    Eric Zhang                        Ellicott city  MD    1950     6/91   11-13            21:41.1     21:41.1      7:00/M
     51    Richard Ireland                   Columbia  MD          791     5/32   20-29            21:43.8     21:56.0      7:00/M
     52    Timothy Watson                    Columbia  MD         1836     9/106  30-39            21:47.1     22:04.3      7:02/M
     53    Cole Rosenthal                                         1483    18/50   14-19            21:47.1     24:05.0      7:02/M
     54    Sean Miller                       Ellicott  MD         1173    19/50   14-19            21:53.5     21:57.6      7:04/M
     55    Evan Quinn                        Elkridge  MD         1406     1/83    8-10            21:57.4     21:59.6      7:05/M
     56    Christopher Rattay                Hanover  MD          1426     8/175  40-49            21:58.2     22:20.1      7:05/M
     57    April Smith                       Glenwood  MD         1586     1/70   11-13            22:03.8     22:18.7      7:07/M
     58    Mike Carney                                             240     9/175  40-49            22:06.4     24:04.7      7:08/M
     59    Amanda Ireland                    Columbia  MD          790     1/76   20-29            22:19.6     22:29.8      7:12/M
     60    Yan Zhang                         Laurel  MD           1952     1/260  40-49            22:23.4     22:29.9      7:13/M
     61    Usa Farias                                             2074     2/260  40-49            22:25.2     22:56.7      7:14/M
     62    Tim McMorland                     Columbia  MD         1977    10/175  40-49            22:32.7     23:06.4      7:16/M
     63    Andrew Oxenberg                   Laurel  MD           1292     2/83    8-10            22:39.8     22:42.0      7:18/M
     64    Luke Penn                         Ellicott City  MD    1992     3/83    8-10            22:40.7     22:45.0      7:19/M
     65    David Nitkin                                           1244     2/61   50-59            22:40.7     23:01.8      7:19/M
     66    Grant Scott                       Eldersburg  MD       1548    11/175  40-49            22:45.5     23:20.8      7:20/M
     67    Avery Corrao                      Ellicott City  MD     339    10/106  30-39            22:48.6     23:01.2      7:21/M
     68    Matthew Millen                    Ellicott City  MD    1166    20/50   14-19            22:51.5     23:03.9      7:22/M
     69    Griffin Garner                    Elkridge  MD          599     4/83    8-10            22:52.6     22:57.0      7:23/M
     70    baoge ying                        clarksville  MD      1939    12/175  40-49            22:54.7     23:02.8      7:23/M
     71    Kathrin Herberholz                                      735     3/260  40-49            22:56.2     23:03.8      7:24/M
     72    Melissa Decker                    Eldersburg  MD        406     2/204  30-39            22:58.1     23:10.1      7:25/M
     73    Matthew Henry                     Ellicott City  MD     734    13/175  40-49            23:00.0     24:31.7      7:25/M
     74    David Jun                                              2034    11/106  30-39            23:00.3     23:14.8      7:25/M
     75    Kenneth Mo                        West Friendship  MD  1184    21/50   14-19            23:01.2     23:46.4      7:25/M
     76    Nick Capino                       Columbia  MD          236    22/50   14-19            23:01.6     23:07.1      7:25/M
     77    Therese Cooper                    Columbia  MD          337     3/204  30-39            23:09.7     23:22.3      7:28/M
     78    Jeff Plank                                             1361    12/106  30-39            23:14.0     25:07.7      7:30/M
     79    Trevor Randall                    Elkridge  MD         1420    13/106  30-39            23:14.5     27:02.1      7:30/M
     80    Jake Weir                         Columbia  MD         1845    14/106  30-39            23:23.9     25:06.6      7:33/M
     81    Allan Ying                        Clarksville  MD      1938     5/83    8-10            23:25.8     23:30.0      7:33/M
     82    Darryl Pels                       Ellicott City  MD    1339     7/91   11-13            23:26.7     23:32.9      7:34/M
     83    Jon Schrafi                                            2082    15/106  30-39            23:27.7     27:45.0      7:34/M
     84    Duvan Allan                       Ellicott City  MD      23    23/50   14-19            23:29.1     24:10.2      7:35/M
     85    Kevin Liu                                              1028     8/91   11-13            23:30.0     24:02.2      7:35/M
     86    Linglei Ma                        clarksville  MD      1057     4/260  40-49            23:33.6     23:40.0      7:36/M
     87    Robert Ortiz                      Columbia  MD         1276    14/175  40-49            23:33.6     24:03.0      7:36/M
     88    Mike Leeper                       Columbia  MD          987    16/106  30-39            23:37.0     26:17.4      7:37/M
     89    michael mahoney                   elkridge  MD         1071     9/91   11-13            23:37.1     24:11.2      7:37/M
     90    Eric Huang                        Ellicott City  MD     776    10/91   11-13            23:37.8     25:41.0      7:37/M
     91    Michael Santoni                   Ellicott City  MD    1527    24/50   14-19            23:42.2     24:12.1      7:39/M
     92    Qiang Tian                        Ellicott City  MD    1726    15/175  40-49            23:43.6     26:11.3      7:39/M
     93    Darla Slade                       Columbia  MD         1585     5/260  40-49            23:47.2     24:30.9      7:40/M
     94    Sajan Mehta                       Ellicott City  MD    1143    25/50   14-19            23:49.1     24:30.8      7:41/M
     95    Marsha Demaree                    Marriottsville  MD    418     1/134  50-59            23:50.1     23:56.7      7:41/M
     96    Brady Decker                      Columbia  MD          402    16/175  40-49            23:52.8     27:21.4      7:42/M
     97    Christopher Hufman                Glenwood  MD          780    17/175  40-49            23:58.9     25:57.8      7:44/M
     98    Aditya Balasubramanian                                   77    11/91   11-13            24:02.6     24:08.2      7:45/M
     99    Becca McArthur                    Columbia  MD         1113     2/70   11-13            24:02.7     24:19.3      7:45/M
    100    Joshua Phillips                   Ellicott City  MD    1353    18/175  40-49            24:04.3     25:12.5      7:46/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Kaleb Arensmeyer                  Elkridge  MD           49    26/50   14-19            24:04.3     25:44.8      7:46/M
    102    Kevin Yang                        Ellicott City  MD    1921    27/50   14-19            24:04.4     25:49.8      7:46/M
    103    Caitlyn Wenholz                   Columbia  MD         1850     1/74   14-19            24:04.6     24:08.8      7:46/M
    104    Bethany Firebaugh                 Ellicott City  MD     545     2/74   14-19            24:04.9     24:23.7      7:46/M
    105    Natalie Payer                     Ellicott City  MD    1333     3/74   14-19            24:05.1     24:23.6      7:46/M
    106    Laura Puryear                     Eldersburg  MD       1393     4/204  30-39            24:06.5     26:23.5      7:46/M
    107    David Merritt                     Ellicott City  MD    1153    17/106  30-39            24:08.1     26:58.8      7:47/M
    108    Jeffrey Weng                      Ellicott City  MD    1847    12/91   11-13            24:10.9     24:14.7      7:48/M
    109    Carey Stern                       Woodbine  MD         1631     3/61   50-59            24:13.5     27:46.2      7:49/M
    110    Larry Pickett                                          1355     4/61   50-59            24:19.3     26:10.8      7:51/M
    111    Garrett Linderman                 Ellicott City  MD    1019    28/50   14-19            24:19.6     25:05.7      7:51/M
    112    Jonathan Davis                    Ellicott City  MD    1999    19/175  40-49            24:20.9     24:51.3      7:51/M
    113    Michael Gelinas                   Columbia  MD          609    18/106  30-39            24:22.1     28:06.6      7:52/M
    114    Christopher Mathews               Ellicott City  MD    1101    19/106  30-39            24:23.4     25:34.9      7:52/M
    115    Anantha Narayanan                 Elkridge  MD         1219    20/106  30-39            24:26.3     27:05.6      7:53/M
    116    Gailen Davis                      Ellicott City  MD    1997    13/91   11-13            24:29.2     24:58.7      7:54/M
    117    Emilie Kim                        Woodstock  MD         901     4/74   14-19            24:30.4     24:35.7      7:54/M
    118    Andrew Cockley                    Westminster  MD       310    20/175  40-49            24:30.6     25:24.2      7:54/M
    119    Aaron Abedin                      Ellicott City  MD       3    14/91   11-13            24:32.1     24:54.0      7:55/M
    120    Morgan Pietryka                   Fulton  MD           1358     5/204  30-39            24:34.6     26:29.9      7:55/M
    121    ALKESH PATEL                      CLARKSVILLE  MD      1319    21/175  40-49            24:43.2     25:26.5      7:58/M
    122    Jim Javorsky                      Columbia  MD          809    21/106  30-39            24:45.2     26:42.3      7:59/M
    123    Clinton Carr                                           2068    22/175  40-49            24:48.1     26:24.5      8:00/M
    124    Anthony Rogers                    Ellicott City  MD    1470     5/61   50-59            24:49.1     28:27.7      8:00/M
    125    Blaine Kristo                     Clarksville  MD       931    23/175  40-49            24:50.1     25:42.8      8:01/M
    126    Aidan Kristo                      Clarksville  MD       930    15/91   11-13            24:50.5     25:41.7      8:01/M
    127    Mike Fleming                      Columbia  MD         2000     1/2    70-99            24:55.3     25:01.5      8:02/M
    128    Wren Kucler                       Ellicott City  MD     936     1/84    8-10            24:55.7     25:22.0      8:02/M
    129    Grace Liu                         Woodstock  MD        1026     3/70   11-13            24:56.5     25:00.1      8:03/M
    130    Anastasia Stepanova                                    1991     6/260  40-49            24:57.8     25:02.2      8:03/M
    131    Alfredo Nava-Tudela               Columbia  MD         1223    24/175  40-49            24:59.0     25:38.6      8:04/M
    132    Kristen Engel                     Glen Burnie  MD       507     2/76   20-29            24:59.5     25:03.7      8:04/M
    133    Emily Kim                         Ellicott City  MD     902     5/74   14-19            25:01.0     25:40.9      8:04/M
    134    Jeff Thompson                     Elkridge  MD         1716    25/175  40-49            25:01.9     26:04.0      8:04/M
    135    Manda You                         ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1940     6/74   14-19            25:02.0     25:41.3      8:05/M
    136    Billy Harless                     Columbia  MD          713     6/61   50-59            25:02.7     27:53.9      8:05/M
    137    Eli Lucarelli                     Ellicott City  MD    1054     6/83    8-10            25:03.4     25:07.4      8:05/M
    138    Robert Kucler                     Ellicott City  MD     935    26/175  40-49            25:03.7     25:30.3      8:05/M
    139    Joshua Soneson                    Fulton  MD           1601    27/175  40-49            25:04.1     28:09.6      8:05/M
    140    Dean Singleton                    Elkridge  MD         1580     7/61   50-59            25:05.1     26:59.6      8:05/M
    141    Mary OBrien                       Ellicott City  MD    1253     7/260  40-49            25:06.5     25:19.0      8:06/M
    142    Justin Ordowski                   ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1270    29/50   14-19            25:10.3     26:19.7      8:07/M
    143    Julia Andrews                                          2056     6/204  30-39            25:10.7     25:57.8      8:07/M
    144    Kathleen Miller                   Ellicott City  MD    1171     2/134  50-59            25:12.2     25:44.0      8:08/M
    145    Victoria Castleman                Ellicott City  MD     258     3/76   20-29            25:14.9     25:24.6      8:08/M
    146    Dwight Leiva                      Ellicott City  MD     993    30/50   14-19            25:15.3     28:12.6      8:09/M
    147    jamie Vela                                             2041     7/204  30-39            25:15.7     25:27.8      8:09/M
    148    Emma Dawe                         Ellicott City  MD     392     4/76   20-29            25:16.4     26:46.0      8:09/M
    149    Jennifer Virmani                  Columbia  MD         1794     8/260  40-49            25:17.9     26:36.7      8:09/M
    150    Lauren Virmani                    Columbia  MD         1795     2/84    8-10            25:18.4     26:35.9      8:10/M
    151    XU YANG                           LAUREL  MD           1924    28/175  40-49            25:23.0     25:33.4      8:11/M
    152    Abigail Watson                    Columbia  MD         1834     8/204  30-39            25:24.6     25:41.6      8:12/M
    153    Stephanie Deese                   Pikesville  MD        407     9/260  40-49            25:24.7     25:49.2      8:12/M
    154    Mark Roy                          Columbia  MD         1490     6/32   20-29            25:25.1     28:34.1      8:12/M
    155    Jordyn Bennett                    Columbia  MD          117     3/84    8-10            25:25.1     25:48.9      8:12/M
    156    David Larner                      Marriottsville  MD    957    29/175  40-49            25:30.2     27:05.0      8:14/M
    157    Ernesto Diaz                      Glyndon  MD           431    30/175  40-49            25:30.4     25:46.5      8:14/M
    158    Joseph Withee                     Columbia  MD         1892    16/91   11-13            25:30.5     28:18.3      8:14/M
    159    Yihua Zheng                       Laurel  MD           1955    10/260  40-49            25:30.8     25:38.9      8:14/M
    160    Derek Anderson                                         2055    22/106  30-39            25:31.5     28:30.2      8:14/M
    161    JOEY DECKER                       Columbia  MD          404    31/175  40-49            25:33.5     25:46.0      8:15/M
    162    lily decker                       columbia  MD          405     4/84    8-10            25:34.4     25:46.3      8:15/M
    163    Lisa Davis                        Ellicott City  MD    1998    11/260  40-49            25:39.7     26:09.8      8:16/M
    164    Carmine Marcelli                  Ellicott City  MD    1096     8/61   50-59            25:39.8     28:30.4      8:16/M
    165    Randy Copeland Jr.                Fulton  MD            338    23/106  30-39            25:40.1     26:31.7      8:17/M
    166    Jamie Berry                       Ellicott City  MD     127     7/32   20-29            25:42.1     29:50.7      8:17/M
    167    Carlos Leiva                      Ellicott City  MD     992    32/175  40-49            25:44.1     28:52.9      8:18/M
    168    Ayesha Hunt                       Baltimore  MD         786     5/76   20-29            25:44.8     25:51.2      8:18/M
    169    Allen Tayman                                           1701    33/175  40-49            25:45.4     27:58.8      8:18/M
    170    Gogulan Balasubramanian           Elkridge  MD           79     7/83    8-10            25:49.0     26:45.7      8:20/M
    171    Griffin Ordowski                  ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1269    17/91   11-13            25:49.9     25:53.6      8:20/M
    172    David Floyd                       Elkridge  MD          552    34/175  40-49            25:53.4     27:00.8      8:21/M
    173    Balasubramanian Kulandaivel       Elkridge  MD          937    35/175  40-49            26:02.8     27:00.6      8:24/M
    174    Shamicheal Jackson                Laurel  MD            801    24/106  30-39            26:03.0     27:12.8      8:24/M
    175    amanda eliker                     elkridge  MD          502     7/74   14-19            26:06.5     29:53.3      8:25/M
    176    Kevin O'Shea                      Ellicott City  MD    1284    36/175  40-49            26:07.0     29:18.1      8:25/M
    177    Cheryl Santoni                    Ellicott City  MD    1525     3/134  50-59            26:09.0     26:35.0      8:26/M
    178    Jeff Withee                       Columbia  MD         1891    37/175  40-49            26:11.3     29:06.1      8:27/M
    179    Jihoon Chang                      Elkridge  MD          265     9/61   50-59            26:11.4     26:31.1      8:27/M
    180    Ethan Chang                       Elkridge  MD          264    18/91   11-13            26:11.8     26:30.6      8:27/M
    181    Owen Graff                        ellicott city  MD     654     8/83    8-10            26:11.9     26:36.7      8:27/M
    182    Mary Niland                       Laurel  MD           1240     4/134  50-59            26:12.0     28:01.5      8:27/M
    183    Jennifer Yang                     Falls Church  VA     1917    12/260  40-49            26:12.1     27:04.9      8:27/M
    184    Lara Abedin                       Ellicott City  MD       5     4/70   11-13            26:12.9     26:43.1      8:27/M
    185    Allison Ose                       Crofton  MD          1282     6/76   20-29            26:13.4     28:24.1      8:27/M
    186    Erin Blackwood                    Ellicott City  MD    1993     9/204  30-39            26:13.5     27:39.4      8:27/M
    187    Michael Croxson                                         354    10/61   50-59            26:14.0     28:04.1      8:28/M
    188    Peter Banyas                      Ellicott City  MD      93    19/91   11-13            26:14.5     26:22.9      8:28/M
    189    David Decker                      Eldersburg  MD        403    25/106  30-39            26:15.9     26:42.5      8:28/M
    190    Julian Cohen                      Elkridge  MD          315    31/50   14-19            26:16.0     28:46.0      8:28/M
    191    Alicia Anthony                    Elkridge  MD           42     8/74   14-19            26:17.0     30:03.9      8:29/M
    192    Pat MacNabb                       Glenwood  MD         1060     1/31   60-69            26:17.3     27:04.5      8:29/M
    193    chris eliker                      elkridge  MD          503    20/91   11-13            26:17.4     30:05.1      8:29/M
    194    Richard Fennern                   Ellicott City  MD     532    26/106  30-39            26:18.9     30:13.8      8:29/M
    195    Chad Triplett                     Ellicott city  MD    1743    38/175  40-49            26:19.0     27:28.7      8:29/M
    196    Gabriel Wilson                    Ellicott City  MD    1877     1/33    1- 7            26:19.6     29:50.3      8:29/M
    197    Khalid Abedin                     Ellicott City  MD       4    11/61   50-59            26:19.8     26:53.6      8:29/M
    198    Eddy Qiu                                               1401    21/91   11-13            26:20.8     28:24.4      8:30/M
    199    Tamra Arensmeyer                  Elkridge  MD           50    10/204  30-39            26:21.7     28:02.2      8:30/M
    200    Enric Jiao                        Ellicott City  MD     821    39/175  40-49            26:23.6     28:27.5      8:31/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Jennieve Hill                                           748    11/204  30-39            26:23.8     29:59.5      8:31/M
    202    Danielle Holzman                  Eldersburg  MD        766    12/204  30-39            26:24.7     30:18.0      8:31/M
    203    LaMont Ruley                      Laurel  MD           1497    40/175  40-49            26:27.6     27:00.1      8:32/M
    204    Juan Suarez                                            1989    41/175  40-49            26:28.1     26:39.4      8:32/M
    205    Niklas Berry                      Baltimore  MD         128     8/32   20-29            26:28.3     29:53.7      8:32/M
    206    Veronica An                       Clarksville  MD        35     5/84    8-10            26:28.9     26:30.4      8:32/M
    207    Sharon nath                       Ellicott City  MD    1220    13/260  40-49            26:28.9     27:32.5      8:32/M
    208    Lisa Goines                       Ellicott City  MD     635    14/260  40-49            26:32.1     29:24.8      8:34/M
    209    Michele Pierantozzi-Cassel        Westminster  MD      1357    15/260  40-49            26:34.0     27:03.6      8:34/M
    210    Bill Arbelaez                     Columbia  MD           47    12/61   50-59            26:35.6     27:03.8      8:35/M
    211    Anisha Biswal                     Ellicott city  MD     139     9/74   14-19            26:37.2     27:16.7      8:35/M
    212    Grace Drasin                      Columbia  MD          470     5/70   11-13            26:37.9     26:52.4      8:35/M
    213    Kimberly Doggette                 Columbia  MD          449    16/260  40-49            26:38.6     28:27.0      8:35/M
    214    Zuida Nwaeze                                           2071     6/70   11-13            26:39.5     27:45.4      8:36/M
    215    Pei Liu                                                1032    42/175  40-49            26:40.4     30:38.2      8:36/M
    216    Mike Tittsworth                   Ellicott City  MD    1729    27/106  30-39            26:41.3     28:40.0      8:36/M
    217    Luke Wilson                       Columbia  MD         1883    22/91   11-13            26:42.9     26:53.0      8:37/M
    218    Benaiah Lee                       Taneytown  MD         979    28/106  30-39            26:43.1     28:20.0      8:37/M
    219    rolando pezan                     columbia  MD         1348    29/106  30-39            26:43.2     28:28.9      8:37/M
    220    Brian Talley                      Glenelg  MD          1669    43/175  40-49            26:43.3     27:07.4      8:37/M
    221    Dwight Evans                      Columbia  MD          521     1/18   60-69            26:44.1     27:00.8      8:37/M
    222    Mariah Talley                     Glenelg  MD          1670     6/84    8-10            26:44.1     27:07.5      8:37/M
    223    Veronica DeSimone                 Ellicott City  MD     422    13/204  30-39            26:47.1     28:19.1      8:38/M
    224    Lauren Leclercq                   Jessup  MD            975     7/76   20-29            26:47.9     27:36.7      8:38/M
    225    Mindy Quirus                      Hanover  MD          1408    14/204  30-39            26:48.7     27:07.1      8:39/M
    226    Matthew Banyas                    Ellicott City  MD      92     9/83    8-10            26:49.5     26:58.2      8:39/M
    227    Ryan khondokar                    Clarksville  MD       896    32/50   14-19            26:50.0     27:12.2      8:39/M
    228    Alyssa Syring                     Jessup  MD           1664     8/76   20-29            26:50.7     28:33.3      8:39/M
    229    Landon Oudemans                   Ellicott City  MD    1286    23/91   11-13            26:51.3     28:44.4      8:40/M
    230    Kelly Blake                       Columbia  MD          148    17/260  40-49            26:51.8     27:31.0      8:40/M
    231    Anne Vicari                       Ellicott City  MD    1792    10/74   14-19            26:51.9     27:12.1      8:40/M
    232    Sabrina Yi                        Ellicott City  MD    1935    11/74   14-19            26:53.0     27:11.4      8:40/M
    233    Christine Berning                 Jessup  MD            121    18/260  40-49            26:53.1     27:23.2      8:40/M
    234    Melissa Salz                                           1510    19/260  40-49            26:53.9     27:37.6      8:40/M
    235    Britney Molin                     Pasadena  MD         1188     9/76   20-29            26:56.4     27:44.8      8:41/M
    236    DANIEL YI                         CLARKSVILLE  MD      1932    33/50   14-19            26:59.6     27:40.2      8:42/M
    237    Jeremy Salz                                            1509    30/106  30-39            27:00.2     27:42.9      8:43/M
    238    Finley Stein                      Columbia  MD         1629    24/91   11-13            27:01.7     30:11.6      8:43/M
    239    Sai Ravella                       Clarksville  MD      1428    34/50   14-19            27:01.9     28:20.7      8:43/M
    240    Milton Ballard                                         2048    44/175  40-49            27:03.7     27:38.1      8:44/M
    241    Ryan Doody                        Ellicott City  MD     458    10/83    8-10            27:04.0     27:32.5      8:44/M
    242    Robert Birch                                            136    13/61   50-59            27:11.0     27:37.6      8:46/M
    243    Qianjun Zheng                     Ellicott City  MD    1954    45/175  40-49            27:13.6     28:15.8      8:47/M
    244    Michael Hammer                    Elkridge  MD          703    14/61   50-59            27:13.7     28:21.3      8:47/M
    245    Jasha Phillips                    Ellicott City  MD    1352    25/91   11-13            27:15.1     28:24.8      8:47/M
    246    Eric Zheng                        Ellicott City  MD    1953    11/83    8-10            27:15.3     28:16.9      8:47/M
    247    Michael McCormick                 Columbia  MD         1120    46/175  40-49            27:18.5     28:49.8      8:48/M
    248    Christine Albano                                         19     5/134  50-59            27:18.9     29:42.8      8:48/M
    249    Deborah Dunn                      Clarksville  MD       478     6/134  50-59            27:19.2     28:29.2      8:49/M
    250    Amy Montgomery                    Savage  MD           1192     7/134  50-59            27:21.6     27:37.9      8:49/M
    251    Zihan Ling                        Ellicott City  MD    1022    35/50   14-19            27:22.5     29:08.9      8:50/M
    252    Jenna Culver                      Dayton  MD            357     7/70   11-13            27:22.8     27:27.3      8:50/M
    253    Cynthia Macri                                          2025     8/134  50-59            27:22.8     27:28.9      8:50/M
    254    Gene Ham                          ellicott city  MD     698    47/175  40-49            27:24.1     29:01.6      8:50/M
    255    Jose SALGADO                      Columbia  MD         1507    15/61   50-59            27:28.3     27:36.4      8:52/M
    256    Jada Fowler                       Columbia  MD          572     8/70   11-13            27:29.9     27:44.8      8:52/M
    257    Carol Heilveil                    Clarksville  MD       729     9/134  50-59            27:32.1     28:42.0      8:53/M
    258    Lucy Buda                         Laurel  MD            200    12/74   14-19            27:33.6     29:26.8      8:53/M
    259    William Howard                    Elkridge  MD          774     9/32   20-29            27:33.9     28:30.1      8:53/M
    260    Brayden Douglas                   Ellicott City  MD    2016    12/83    8-10            27:34.3     27:38.8      8:54/M
    261    Cristen Callegary                 Westminster  MD       232    15/204  30-39            27:38.6     29:17.2      8:55/M
    262    Noah McCormick                    Columbia  MD         1122    26/91   11-13            27:39.2     29:08.9      8:55/M
    263    Michael Sekerak                                        2007    31/106  30-39            27:39.9     30:47.0      8:55/M
    264    Robert Nolan                      Laurel  MD           1247    32/106  30-39            27:40.3     31:02.3      8:55/M
    265    Joshua Drasin                     Columbia  MD          471    27/91   11-13            27:40.8     27:57.0      8:55/M
    266    Franklyn Archbald                 Columbia  MD           48     2/18   60-69            27:43.1     31:02.5      8:56/M
    267    Molly Xu                          Clarksville  MD      1909     9/70   11-13            27:44.6     27:53.2      8:57/M
    268    Xinhua Xu                         Clarksville  MD      1911    16/61   50-59            27:45.8     27:53.2      8:57/M
    269    Danielle Guyer                    Elkridge  MD          684    16/204  30-39            27:50.1     31:00.5      8:59/M
    270    Hope Harrington                   Ellicott City  MD     715    13/74   14-19            27:50.8     28:04.7      8:59/M
    271    Sara harris                       elkridge  MD          718    17/204  30-39            27:50.8     31:00.9      8:59/M
    272    Melisa Tasel                      Marriottsville  MD   1685    14/74   14-19            27:52.0     31:08.4      8:59/M
    273    Jennifer Coletta                  Columbia  MD          320    18/204  30-39            27:54.4     30:22.1      9:00/M
    274    Doug Wilson                       Ellicott City  MD    1876    48/175  40-49            27:55.8     31:26.5      9:00/M
    275    Kirk Mardock                      Elkridge  MD         1097    17/61   50-59            27:56.1     29:55.9      9:01/M
    276    Katey Wang                        Ellicott City  MD    1824    15/74   14-19            27:56.4     28:14.5      9:01/M
    277    Andrew Ostman                     Columbia  MD         1285    33/106  30-39            27:56.8     31:55.3      9:01/M
    278    Denise Bogart                     Elkridge  MD          159    20/260  40-49            27:59.6     30:12.7      9:02/M
    279    Laura Hook                        Westminster  MD       768    21/260  40-49            28:00.3     28:57.5      9:02/M
    280    rui shao                          CLARKSVILLE  MD      1557    22/260  40-49            28:02.5     28:12.0      9:03/M
    281    Jayden Shin                       Elkridge  MD         1567    13/83    8-10            28:02.6     31:48.4      9:03/M
    282    Jim Cioffi                        Columbia  MD          300    49/175  40-49            28:02.7     28:38.3      9:03/M
    283    Brenda Kahn                       Columbia  MD          853    23/260  40-49            28:03.2     28:38.2      9:03/M
    284    Drew Wilschke                     Ellicott City  MD    1871    14/83    8-10            28:03.9     31:34.1      9:03/M
    285    Roger Zhu                                              1958    15/83    8-10            28:04.4     29:11.5      9:03/M
    286    Cindy Wang                        Clarksville  MD      1823    10/70   11-13            28:05.9     28:12.0      9:04/M
    287    Dan Puryear                       Eldersburg  MD       1392    34/106  30-39            28:06.0     30:21.6      9:04/M
    288    Eileen Liu                        Ellicott City  MD    1025    16/74   14-19            28:07.2     30:19.6      9:04/M
    289    Joel Pazin                        Columbia  MD         1335    28/91   11-13            28:07.4     29:15.1      9:04/M
    290    Likhith Bomma                     Ellicott City  MD     162    29/91   11-13            28:07.5     30:01.8      9:04/M
    291    Lyzz Boorstein                    Columbia  MD          166    19/204  30-39            28:07.8     30:17.7      9:04/M
    292    Diana Massey                      Laytonsville  MARYL  2060    10/134  50-59            28:08.0     29:19.5      9:05/M
    293    Caitlin McNeil                    Ellicott City  MD    1137    11/70   11-13            28:10.1     29:23.6      9:05/M
    294    Huijun Qiu                                             1402    50/175  40-49            28:10.3     30:30.8      9:05/M
    295    Justin Shin                       Elkridge  MD         1568    10/32   20-29            28:11.4     31:56.7      9:05/M
    296    Bennett Walsh                     GLENWOOD  MD         1816    16/83    8-10            28:16.7     32:48.4      9:07/M
    297    Brian Keane                       Dayton  MD            875    35/106  30-39            28:18.0     29:42.8      9:08/M
    298    Matthew Keane                     Dayton  MD            878    17/83    8-10            28:18.2     29:42.6      9:08/M
    299    Alex Daman                        Ellicott City  MD     371    18/83    8-10            28:18.3     30:10.2      9:08/M
    300    Tanisha Powell                    Columbia  MD         1375    20/204  30-39            28:18.9     32:14.1      9:08/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Cynthia Xi                        Ellicott City  MD    1907    12/70   11-13            28:18.9     28:25.0      9:08/M
    302    Nadine Meister                                         2026    17/74   14-19            28:19.5     28:58.8      9:08/M
    303    Judy Zhou                         Ellicott City  MD    1957    18/74   14-19            28:19.9     28:59.1      9:08/M
    304    Brian Walsh                       GLENWOOD  MD         1817    51/175  40-49            28:20.4     32:52.5      9:08/M
    305    Troy Remick                       Clarksville  MD      2009    24/260  40-49            28:20.7     28:43.4      9:08/M
    306    Bergen Remick                                          2010    30/91   11-13            28:21.4     28:43.6      9:09/M
    307    Cole Hufman                       Glenwood  MD          781    36/50   14-19            28:22.7     30:26.6      9:09/M
    308    Matthew Calajate                  elkridge  MD          226    31/91   11-13            28:23.8     28:46.9      9:09/M
    309    Peter Wilschke                    Ellicott City  MD    1872    37/50   14-19            28:24.3     31:54.6      9:10/M
    310    Julie Romano                      Columbia  MD         1477    21/204  30-39            28:27.8     29:07.4      9:11/M
    311    DHARSHAN VARIA                    Ellicott City  MD    1775    32/91   11-13            28:27.8     29:09.4      9:11/M
    312    Liqun Jiang                                             818    25/260  40-49            28:34.3     29:44.0      9:13/M
    313    Kristine DeLuca                   Elkridge  MD          416    26/260  40-49            28:34.6     28:42.9      9:13/M
    314    Christopher Reiher                Columbia  MD         1434    18/61   50-59            28:35.3     32:24.6      9:13/M
    315    JOANN BARRICK                     Elkridge  MD          102     2/31   60-69            28:39.8     29:34.8      9:15/M
    316    Matthew Cross                     Laurel  MD            351    36/106  30-39            28:40.1     31:36.9      9:15/M
    317    Bob Menton                                             1147    19/61   50-59            28:40.9     30:53.1      9:15/M
    318    Christopher Withee                Columbia  MD         1890    33/91   11-13            28:40.9     31:29.2      9:15/M
    319    Timothy Trimble                   Laurel  MD           1742    37/106  30-39            28:43.5     30:17.4      9:16/M
    320    Morgan Cooper                     Ellicott city  MD     336    19/74   14-19            28:44.5     32:33.9      9:16/M
    321    Casey Wilson                      Columbia  MD         1875    10/76   20-29            28:45.1     29:28.6      9:16/M
    322    Sydney Feola                      Sykesville  MD        535    13/70   11-13            28:45.7     32:10.7      9:16/M
    323    victor washington                 columbia  MD         1829    52/175  40-49            28:46.5     29:14.5      9:17/M
    324    Michelle Van Slyke                Baltimore  MD        1767    11/76   20-29            28:46.7     29:28.3      9:17/M
    325    Hui Li                            Ellicott City  MD    1005    27/260  40-49            28:47.4     32:54.8      9:17/M
    326    Matt Potter                       Ellicott City  MD    1374    20/61   50-59            28:47.7     31:46.0      9:17/M
    327    Melissa Van Deusen                Columbia  MD         1765    22/204  30-39            28:47.9     29:25.7      9:17/M
    328    Eric Bopst                        Mt. Airy  MD          168    38/106  30-39            28:48.7     31:30.1      9:17/M
    329    Kattrina Merlo                    Columbia  MD         1151    23/204  30-39            28:48.9     29:26.0      9:17/M
    330    sal lombardi                      elkridge  MD         1038    53/175  40-49            28:53.3     30:37.4      9:19/M
    331    Adam Goldstein                                         2013    34/91   11-13            28:55.8     31:01.6      9:20/M
    332    Hiroko Kunimoto                   Ellicott City  MD     941    11/134  50-59            28:56.1     31:51.5      9:20/M
    333    Jan Smith                         Hanover  MD          1594    11/32   20-29            28:56.8     30:56.3      9:20/M
    334    Max DeLuca                        Elkridge  MD          417    35/91   11-13            28:58.4     29:06.5      9:21/M
    335    Jeffrey Fink                      Laurel  MD            542    39/106  30-39            29:00.5     29:54.7      9:21/M
    336    Jacob Bloor                       FULTON  MD           1975    19/83    8-10            29:00.5     32:03.8      9:21/M
    337    Chris Bloor                       FULTON  MD           1974    54/175  40-49            29:00.7     32:05.1      9:21/M
    338    Jarrod Thompson                   Clarksburg  MD       1715    12/32   20-29            29:01.9     31:42.7      9:22/M
    339    Elizabeth Banyas                  Ellicott City  MD      91    14/70   11-13            29:02.4     29:16.3      9:22/M
    340    Meghan Dhond                      Clarksville  MD       428    20/74   14-19            29:03.5     30:44.5      9:22/M
    341    James Liang                       WOODSTOCK  MD        1008    55/175  40-49            29:03.6     29:13.8      9:22/M
    342    Steve Allan                       Ellicott City  MD      25    21/61   50-59            29:04.3     30:40.0      9:23/M
    343    Robert Quinn                      Elkridge  MD         1407    56/175  40-49            29:04.3     32:24.8      9:23/M
    344    Kai Liang                         WOODSTOCK  MD        1009    20/83    8-10            29:05.6     29:13.6      9:23/M
    345    MAJID CINA                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD     299    40/106  30-39            29:05.6     30:11.0      9:23/M
    346    Sydney Yi                         Ellicott City  MD    1936    21/74   14-19            29:06.5     29:27.1      9:23/M
    347    Alena Shen                        Ellicott City  MD    1562    22/74   14-19            29:06.5     29:46.1      9:23/M
    348    Marc Vanhasselt                   Columbia  MD         1768    22/61   50-59            29:06.5     30:44.7      9:23/M
    349    ELI CINA                          ELLICOTT CITY  MD     297    21/83    8-10            29:06.7     30:10.7      9:23/M
    350    Payton Magday                     Lutherville  MD      1065     7/84    8-10            29:07.1     33:22.8      9:24/M
    351    JULIA CINA                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD     298    15/70   11-13            29:08.1     30:11.3      9:24/M
    352    Moira Alsbrooks                   laurel  MD             31    23/74   14-19            29:08.2     32:08.8      9:24/M
    353    Miranda Yarowsky                  Fulton  MD           1929    16/70   11-13            29:08.4     29:18.9      9:24/M
    354    Noe Budar-Danoff                  Columbia  MD          203    24/74   14-19            29:08.6     29:14.1      9:24/M
    355    Avery Lee                         Catonsville  MD       978    22/83    8-10            29:08.8     32:04.0      9:24/M
    356    Thomas Alsbrooks                  laurel  MD             32    23/61   50-59            29:09.3     32:09.7      9:24/M
    357    Ellen Scott                       Eldersburg  MD       1547    28/260  40-49            29:09.7     29:45.6      9:24/M
    358    Mark Ordowski                     ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1271    57/175  40-49            29:10.0     30:19.8      9:25/M
    359    Ashley Smith                      Hanover  MD          1587    12/76   20-29            29:10.4     31:09.6      9:25/M
    360    Selena Cen                        Clarksville  MD       261    25/74   14-19            29:10.6     29:14.3      9:25/M
    361    Makilan Balasubramanian           Elkridge  MD           80    36/91   11-13            29:11.0     30:09.0      9:25/M
    362    Stephanie Fox                     Ellicott City  MD     573    24/204  30-39            29:15.2     33:23.8      9:26/M
    363    Heather Ordonez                   Elkridge  MD         1268    29/260  40-49            29:16.2     31:05.4      9:26/M
    364    Sara Crisera                      Sykesville  MD        349    25/204  30-39            29:17.7     32:28.7      9:27/M
    365    Autumn Miller                     Ellicott City  MD    1167     8/84    8-10            29:19.9     33:07.4      9:27/M
    366    alexander washington              columbia  MD         1828    38/50   14-19            29:21.6     29:50.2      9:28/M
    367    Debbie Tayman                                          1702    30/260  40-49            29:27.0     31:38.3      9:30/M
    368    Andrea Geraci                     Silver Spring  MD     611    26/204  30-39            29:28.2     30:09.6      9:30/M
    369    Armand Ghozati                    Columbia  MD          618    37/91   11-13            29:30.0     31:32.5      9:31/M
    370    Laurie Daman                      Ellicott City  MD     372    27/204  30-39            29:30.3     31:32.8      9:31/M
    371    Jamie Bullock                     Ellicott City  MD     210    28/204  30-39            29:30.4     31:00.4      9:31/M
    372    Colin Poon                        laurel  MD           1367    23/83    8-10            29:31.5     30:59.2      9:31/M
    373    Wael Kanj                         Washington  DC        862    13/32   20-29            29:35.4     30:09.5      9:33/M
    374    Tori McArthur                     Columbia  MD         1116    17/70   11-13            29:36.7     29:57.3      9:33/M
    375    Andy Dalal                        Clarksville  MD       367    58/175  40-49            29:37.3     30:18.2      9:33/M
    376    Julia Hagen                       Ellicott City  MD     688    26/74   14-19            29:38.0     33:27.7      9:34/M
    377    Dheeraj Taranath                  BIRDSBORO  PA        1677    59/175  40-49            29:38.1     32:31.3      9:34/M
    378    Colleen Golden                    Baltimore  MD         638    29/204  30-39            29:39.1     33:19.4      9:34/M
    379    Lynn Frost                        Baltimore  MD         581    12/134  50-59            29:40.5     33:48.7      9:34/M
    380    Sachi Pawar                       Ellicott city  MD    1330    27/74   14-19            29:41.6     30:19.5      9:35/M
    381    Varun Dhond                       Clarksville  MD       430    24/83    8-10            29:41.9     30:47.3      9:35/M
    382    Jessica Trimble                   Bowie  MD            1741    31/260  40-49            29:42.2     31:15.4      9:35/M
    383    Paula Stehle                      Collumbia  MD        1627    13/134  50-59            29:43.2     30:09.8      9:35/M
    384    Danielle Klim                     Washington  DC        913    13/76   20-29            29:44.9     30:18.5      9:35/M
    385    Annie JIA                         CLARKSVILLE  MD       817     9/84    8-10            29:45.2     29:47.3      9:36/M
    386    Mohankumar Govindaraulu                                 651    60/175  40-49            29:45.5     29:55.7      9:36/M
    387    Wenlu Chen                        Clarksville  MD       280    61/175  40-49            29:47.2     30:02.8      9:36/M
    388    Amrit Magesh                      Ellicott City  MD    1066    38/91   11-13            29:47.4     29:53.6      9:36/M
    389    Cooper Magday                     Lutherville  MD      1064    18/70   11-13            29:50.7     34:06.7      9:37/M
    390    Jason Young                       Columbia  MD         1941    62/175  40-49            29:51.0     31:37.4      9:38/M
    391    Richard Grantham                  Hanover  MD           657     3/18   60-69            29:53.0     30:54.8      9:38/M
    392    Natalie Blair                                          2049    28/74   14-19            29:53.1     31:35.4      9:38/M
    393    Isha Santhosh                                          1969    29/74   14-19            29:53.6     31:35.2      9:38/M
    394    Patty Thompson                    Columbia  MD         1719    14/134  50-59            29:54.9     32:03.2      9:39/M
    395    Erin Swanhart                                          2017    14/76   20-29            29:55.6     30:31.6      9:39/M
    396    Benson Blandford                  Elkridge  MD          150    39/50   14-19            29:56.1     32:14.8      9:39/M
    397    Jennifer Blandford                Elkridge  MD          151    32/260  40-49            29:56.3     32:15.0      9:39/M
    398    Madeline Carter                   Laurel  MD            247    10/84    8-10            29:56.8     30:10.1      9:39/M
    399    Rachel Burlas                     Columbia  MD          212    15/76   20-29            29:57.6     32:04.9      9:40/M
    400    Jeffrey Coletta                   Columbia  MD          319    41/106  30-39            30:00.4     32:21.0      9:41/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Ben Asavakarin                    Ellicott City  MD      54    63/175  40-49            30:01.1     30:53.2      9:41/M
    402    Whitney Culver                    Dayton  MD            359    11/84    8-10            30:02.8     30:32.4      9:41/M
    403    Amari Mehta                       Ellicott City  MD    1141    19/70   11-13            30:05.8     31:38.6      9:42/M
    404    Stan Rappaport                    Pasadena  MD         1425     4/18   60-69            30:05.9     31:23.0      9:42/M
    405    Manu Manohar                      Columbia  MD         1093    64/175  40-49            30:06.9     30:28.3      9:43/M
    406    Victoria Matthews                 Marriottsville  MD   1106    33/260  40-49            30:07.5     31:58.8      9:43/M
    407    Phaedra Larner                    Marriottsville  MD    958    34/260  40-49            30:08.1     31:59.0      9:43/M
    408    DaShawna Fowler                   Columbia  MD          571    30/74   14-19            30:08.2     30:24.5      9:43/M
    409    Yuekui Yang                       ellicott City  MD    1925    65/175  40-49            30:08.6     30:35.1      9:43/M
    410    Erin Randall                      Elkridge  MD         1419    30/204  30-39            30:15.3     34:03.8      9:45/M
    411    Matt Duren                        Elkridge  MD          480    42/106  30-39            30:15.6     33:43.1      9:45/M
    412    Pradham Charasala                 Glenelg  MD           272    39/91   11-13            30:16.9     30:21.2      9:46/M
    413    Johny Calajate                    elkridge  MD          225    66/175  40-49            30:17.4     30:39.7      9:46/M
    414    Oksana Grekova                    Ellicott city  MD     666    35/260  40-49            30:20.6     30:32.4      9:47/M
    415    Benjamin Ham                      ellicott city  MD     697    25/83    8-10            30:23.6     31:48.5      9:48/M
    416    Sonia Portillo                    Savage  MD           1373    31/204  30-39            30:25.3     31:18.2      9:49/M
    417    Sydni Rivero                      West Friendship  MD  1451    31/74   14-19            30:26.1     33:40.2      9:49/M
    418    Ed Chrzanowski                    Columbia  MD          292    43/106  30-39            30:28.0     34:44.8      9:50/M
    419    Logan Maxwell                     Ellicott City  MD    1109    20/70   11-13            30:28.4     31:39.3      9:50/M
    420    James Cover                       Columbia  MD          343    67/175  40-49            30:28.9     30:45.6      9:50/M
    421    Jeffrey McArthur                  Columbia  MD         1114    26/83    8-10            30:29.3     30:52.1      9:50/M
    422    Greta Cover                       Columbia  MD          342    32/74   14-19            30:30.3     30:46.6      9:50/M
    423    Jeff Grodsky                      Columbia  MD          673    44/106  30-39            30:31.6     34:31.2      9:51/M
    424    Joseph Shaw                       Columbia  MD         1560    45/106  30-39            30:32.0     34:21.9      9:51/M
    425    Alexander Yang                    Ellicott City  MD    1914    40/91   11-13            30:32.1     30:34.7      9:51/M
    426    OLIVER SONG                       columbia  MD         1603    41/91   11-13            30:33.0     30:42.7      9:51/M
    427    Andrew Berry                      Ellicott City  MD     126    68/175  40-49            30:33.0     34:39.5      9:51/M
    428    Aaliya Taranath                   Birdsboro  PA        1676    21/70   11-13            30:35.2     33:28.7      9:52/M
    429    Minh Le                                                2037    27/83    8-10            30:36.0     30:37.9      9:52/M
    430    Laurie Bulka                      Columbia  MD          209    15/134  50-59            30:37.9     31:04.2      9:53/M
    431    Corey Smith                       Clarksville  MD      1588    69/175  40-49            30:38.3     34:35.7      9:53/M
    432    Rita Allan                        Ellicott City  MD      24    16/134  50-59            30:38.4     32:15.8      9:53/M
    433    Jessica Portillo                  Savage  MD           1371    22/70   11-13            30:39.1     31:15.2      9:53/M
    434    Wendy Berry                       Ellicott City  MD     129    17/134  50-59            30:40.0     34:47.2      9:54/M
    435    Tiffany Tresler                   Hanover  MD          1740    32/204  30-39            30:41.4     34:22.2      9:54/M
    436    Tundey Akinsanya                  Laurel  MD             17    46/106  30-39            30:41.5     31:09.9      9:54/M
    437    Toni Akinsanya                    laurel  MD             16     2/33    1- 7            30:42.7     31:10.0      9:54/M
    438    Samantha Duvall                   Columbia  MD          486    33/204  30-39            30:42.9     31:54.3      9:54/M
    439    Delaney Sargeant                  Ijamsville  MD       1529    12/84    8-10            30:43.4     31:24.8      9:55/M
    440    Thomas Evans                      Ellicott  MD          523    14/32   20-29            30:43.7     31:53.4      9:55/M
    441    Lauri Doody                       Ellicott City  MD     457    36/260  40-49            30:44.2     31:14.4      9:55/M
    442    Selvarasu Sathiah                 Elkridge  MD         1531    70/175  40-49            30:45.4     31:42.7      9:55/M
    443    Keshav Nair                       ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1218    42/91   11-13            30:46.0     33:39.0      9:55/M
    444    Diana Sargeant                    Ijamsville  MD       1530    34/204  30-39            30:46.2     31:26.2      9:55/M
    445    Renzo M                           Elkridge  MD         1056    28/83    8-10            30:47.2     32:33.4      9:56/M
    446    Shannon Aissen                    Ellicott City  MD      13    37/260  40-49            30:48.8     31:12.7      9:56/M
    447    jackson roby                      fulton  MD           1461     3/33    1- 7            30:49.6     32:54.8      9:56/M
    448    Alexander Russ                    Ellicott City  MD    1499    43/91   11-13            30:52.8     33:21.6      9:57/M
    449    Tom Dearstine                     Glenelg  MD           400    24/61   50-59            30:54.2     33:03.0      9:58/M
    450    Suzy Vo                           Columbia  MD         1801    35/204  30-39            30:57.1     32:32.9      9:59/M
    451    Tee Dronenburg                    Laurel  MD            472    36/204  30-39            30:57.4     32:32.8      9:59/M
    452    Amy Maxwell                       Ellicott City  MD    1108    37/204  30-39            30:58.4     32:09.3      9:59/M
    453    Monica Durant                     Ellicott City  MD     479    38/204  30-39            31:00.1     31:43.4     10:00/M
    454    jolie weinberg                    laurel  MD           1843    18/134  50-59            31:00.3     31:36.4     10:00/M
    455    Molly Oppenheim                   Laurel  MD           1265    33/74   14-19            31:01.0     34:04.9     10:00/M
    456    Zara Ameli                                             2011    34/74   14-19            31:01.4     34:04.8     10:00/M
    457    Rohan Samy                        Ellicott City  MD    1513    40/50   14-19            31:04.3     32:25.2     10:01/M
    458    Kyoko Sano                        Ellicott City  MD    1520    38/260  40-49            31:04.5     32:32.2     10:01/M
    459    Akari Sano                        Ellicott City  MD    1519    23/70   11-13            31:05.2     32:31.5     10:02/M
    460    Sophia Vecerek                    Ellicott City  MD    1784    13/84    8-10            31:05.3     32:31.4     10:02/M
    461    Marian Vecerek                    Ellicott City  MD    1783    71/175  40-49            31:06.9     32:33.4     10:02/M
    462    Dominique Rogers                  Bowie  MD            1472    39/204  30-39            31:07.1     32:10.9     10:02/M
    463    Michael Shaughnessy               Baltimore  MD        1559    15/32   20-29            31:07.4     33:04.6     10:02/M
    464    Brandon Du                        Ellicott City  MD     476    44/91   11-13            31:07.8     33:12.1     10:02/M
    465    Stephanie Schultz                 Ellicott City  MD    1544    16/76   20-29            31:09.3     33:05.2     10:03/M
    466    Jaishiri Mehta                    Ellicott City  MD    1142    39/260  40-49            31:10.9     32:44.4     10:03/M
    467    MAN YU                            LAUREL  MD           1942    40/260  40-49            31:11.4     31:21.3     10:04/M
    468    Ashu Mehta                        Ellicott City  MD    2004    72/175  40-49            31:12.2     32:45.2     10:04/M
    469    Mary Bartlett                     Catonsville  MD      2033    41/260  40-49            31:15.2     33:05.1     10:05/M
    470    Sarah Burnett                     Clarksville  MD       217    24/70   11-13            31:15.5     32:38.2     10:05/M
    471    Eboni Fotang                      Laurel  MD            567    40/204  30-39            31:17.7     32:04.2     10:05/M
    472    Samuel Stark                      Chevy Chase  MD      1624    47/106  30-39            31:19.5     32:27.3     10:06/M
    473    Nancy Carter                                            249    19/134  50-59            31:20.2     31:40.4     10:06/M
    474    Zhengran Jiang                    Ellicott city  MD     820    16/32   20-29            31:20.5     32:28.4     10:06/M
    475    Ryan Jiang                        Ellicott city  MD     819    41/50   14-19            31:22.3     32:28.4     10:07/M
    476    Abigail Kitson                    Ellicott City  MD     912    17/76   20-29            31:22.8     32:19.3     10:07/M
    477    Joshua Chang                                            789    42/50   14-19            31:22.8     32:47.4     10:07/M
    478    Kyongsok Kang                                           860    73/175  40-49            31:22.9     31:37.6     10:07/M
    479    Zoe Zenker                                             2002    25/70   11-13            31:23.1     31:45.3     10:07/M
    480    Joontae Hwang                     Ellicott Cityy  MD    788    43/50   14-19            31:23.6     32:48.2     10:07/M
    481    Mark Oxenberg                     Laurel  MD           1295    74/175  40-49            31:26.7     35:42.8     10:08/M
    482    S. Julius Gondoun                 Elkridge  MD          643    75/175  40-49            31:29.4     31:41.3     10:09/M
    483    Yusef Darrehmane                  Ellicott city  MD     376    44/50   14-19            31:30.1     31:30.1     10:10/M
    484    Courtney Keaton                   Ellicott City  MD     879    41/204  30-39            31:30.7     32:48.8     10:10/M
    485    Maria O'Donell                    Columbia  MD         1260    42/204  30-39            31:31.1     32:29.4     10:10/M
    486    Kristen Menke                     Charlottesville  VA  1145    43/204  30-39            31:32.1     34:30.2     10:10/M
    487    Alina Anthony                     Elkridge  MD           43    35/74   14-19            31:32.1     35:22.0     10:10/M
    488    Robert Sandler                    Clarksville  MD      1517    25/61   50-59            31:33.9     35:37.7     10:11/M
    489    Jeff Speelman                     Ellicott City  MD    1609    26/61   50-59            31:34.3     35:37.7     10:11/M
    490    Christa Feola                     Sykesville  MD        534    42/260  40-49            31:34.8     34:59.5     10:11/M
    491    Colin Myers                       Ellicott City  MD    1210    29/83    8-10            31:35.0     31:57.2     10:11/M
    492    Rokas Skirpa                      Glenwood  MD         1584    45/91   11-13            31:35.2     31:38.0     10:11/M
    493    Zheng Tu                          Columbia  MD         1748    76/175  40-49            31:35.4     32:14.5     10:11/M
    494    Xiaoshan Xu                       Laurel  MD           1910    77/175  40-49            31:36.0     31:52.4     10:12/M
    495    Elizabeth Phillips                Sykesville  MD       1351    44/204  30-39            31:36.0     35:36.2     10:12/M
    496    Mark Carter                                             248    27/61   50-59            31:36.5     31:56.1     10:12/M
    497    Martynas Kunkaitis                Clarksville  MD       942    30/83    8-10            31:37.3     31:39.6     10:12/M
    498    Eric Gerdes                       Dayton  MD            614    28/61   50-59            31:38.5     35:02.2     10:12/M
    499    Michael Gerdes                    Dayton  MD            616    31/83    8-10            31:38.9     35:01.9     10:12/M
    500    rocky alabbadi                    Ellicot city  MD       18    32/83    8-10            31:38.9     31:41.5     10:12/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Sharon Goldsmith                  Ellicott City  MD     640    18/76   20-29            31:39.4     33:50.6     10:13/M
    502    Sridevi Taranath                  Birdsboro  PA        1679    43/260  40-49            31:39.8     34:31.2     10:13/M
    503    Natalie Warne                     Ellicott City  MD    1827    19/76   20-29            31:40.0     34:17.2     10:13/M
    504    Filipa Gomes                      Columbia  MD          642    44/260  40-49            31:41.7     32:47.1     10:13/M
    505    Todd Petrlik                      Elkridge  MD         1347    48/106  30-39            31:43.1     34:58.2     10:14/M
    506    Boya Wang                         Ellicott City  MD    1821    46/91   11-13            31:43.1     33:20.7     10:14/M
    507    Beatrice Petrlik                  Elkridge  MD         1344    14/84    8-10            31:44.8     35:01.2     10:14/M
    508    Andrew Wenholz                    Columbia  MD         1848    33/83    8-10            31:45.6     35:20.2     10:15/M
    509    Julia Huang                       Ellicott City  MD     777    26/70   11-13            31:46.8     32:15.0     10:15/M
    510    Karthik Taranath                  Birdsboro  PA        1678    47/91   11-13            31:46.9     34:40.3     10:15/M
    511    Nathan Wenholz                    Columbia  MD         1852    34/83    8-10            31:47.1     35:21.2     10:15/M
    512    DeDi Oxenberg                     Laurel  MD           1293    45/260  40-49            31:49.8     36:05.8     10:16/M
    513    kim lambert                       21043  MD             950    46/260  40-49            31:49.8     32:01.3     10:16/M
    514    Braeden Dushkin                   Eldersburg  MD        484     4/33    1- 7            31:50.3     33:08.7     10:16/M
    515    Robert Gerdes                     Dayton  MD            617    48/91   11-13            31:53.2     35:16.9     10:17/M
    516    Isaiah Durick                     Elkridge  MD          482    45/50   14-19            31:53.6     32:53.8     10:17/M
    517    Di Cross                          Laurel  MD            350    45/204  30-39            31:53.8     34:50.8     10:17/M
    518    Cameron Vela                                           2042    49/91   11-13            31:53.9     32:02.4     10:17/M
    519    Daniel Mize                       Columbia  MD         1180    50/91   11-13            32:01.2     35:11.9     10:20/M
    520    Marco Ribeiro                     Columbia  MD         1444    29/61   50-59            32:01.7     33:01.6     10:20/M
    521    Jocelyn Hieatzman                 Sykesville  MD        745    46/204  30-39            32:01.7     35:21.8     10:20/M
    522    Naresh Patibandla                 Clarksville  MD      1325    17/32   20-29            32:02.8     33:21.3     10:20/M
    523    Heather Clausen                   Ellicott City  MD     305    47/204  30-39            32:03.5     35:02.5     10:20/M
    524    Benjamin Metakes                  Laurel  MD           1156    35/83    8-10            32:04.6     33:50.2     10:21/M
    525    Miya Paterniti                    Clarksville  MD      1323    48/204  30-39            32:07.3     33:38.5     10:22/M
    526    Alea Paterniti                    Clarksville  MD      1322     1/37    1- 7            32:07.5     33:38.2     10:22/M
    527    Mary Miller                       Windsor Mill  MD     1172    49/204  30-39            32:08.0     33:06.3     10:22/M
    528    Rylan Jenkins                     Columbia  MD          812    51/91   11-13            32:09.1     32:59.6     10:22/M
    529    Elizabeth Liedahl                 Columbia  MD         1010    36/74   14-19            32:12.0     34:59.6     10:23/M
    530    Julia Keane                       Dayton  MD            876    27/70   11-13            32:15.5     33:39.7     10:24/M
    531    Ava Kelly                         Columbia  MD          884    37/74   14-19            32:15.5     35:58.0     10:24/M
    532    Judy Kelly                        Columbia  MD          885    20/134  50-59            32:15.6     35:58.5     10:24/M
    533    Kelly Keane                       Dayton  MD            877    50/204  30-39            32:15.8     33:39.8     10:24/M
    534    Erin Rogers                       Ellicott City  MD    1473    38/74   14-19            32:16.6     35:56.7     10:25/M
    535    Maximillian Minchang                                   1178    18/32   20-29            32:17.3     35:26.4     10:25/M
    536    Andrea Wurster                    Columbia  MD         1905    21/134  50-59            32:17.4     33:25.1     10:25/M
    537    Alan Jo                           Ellicott City  MD     824    36/83    8-10            32:20.4     33:41.0     10:26/M
    538    Sunhwan Jo                        Ellicott City  MD     826    49/106  30-39            32:20.8     33:41.0     10:26/M
    539    Mia Dorsch                        Jessup  MD            462    15/84    8-10            32:20.8     36:16.7     10:26/M
    540    Maria Dorsch                      Jessup  MD            461    51/204  30-39            32:20.8     36:17.0     10:26/M
    541    Bud Hunt                                               2006     5/18   60-69            32:21.8     35:14.4     10:26/M
    542    Vivienne Miller                   Ellicott City  MD    1174    47/260  40-49            32:22.5     36:10.0     10:26/M
    543    Tim Kuonen                        Ellicott City  MD     943    78/175  40-49            32:22.6     34:50.3     10:26/M
    544    Richard Rivero                    West Friendship  MD  1450    79/175  40-49            32:23.1     35:36.9     10:27/M
    545    Johnny Bledsoe                    Elkridge  MD          154    30/61   50-59            32:25.1     36:49.0     10:27/M
    546    Will Cersovksy                    Glenwood  MD          262    52/91   11-13            32:25.6     35:42.1     10:27/M
    547    Annabelle Gao                     Ellicott City  MD     598    39/74   14-19            32:26.0     33:48.2     10:28/M
    548    Lu Huang                          Ellicott City  MD     778    48/260  40-49            32:26.5     33:49.6     10:28/M
    549    Grant Mizer                       Ellicott City  MD    1182    37/83    8-10            32:27.1     32:44.8     10:28/M
    550    Danielle Blair                    Ellicott City  MD     147    49/260  40-49            32:28.2     32:45.7     10:28/M
    551    Benjamin Kim                      Woodbine  MD          898    53/91   11-13            32:28.5     35:44.6     10:28/M
    552    sassan nur                        ellicott city  MD    1249    31/61   50-59            32:28.9     33:24.3     10:28/M
    553    Valerie Jones                     Ellicott City  MD     840    52/204  30-39            32:29.0     33:15.7     10:29/M
    554    Lyla Poknis                       Crofton  MD          1364    16/84    8-10            32:29.4     33:36.4     10:29/M
    555    Malachi Griffin                   Columbia  MD          668    38/83    8-10            32:30.7     32:31.7     10:29/M
    556    Melanie Poknis                    Crofton  MD          1365    53/204  30-39            32:30.7     33:37.6     10:29/M
    557    Troy Westendorf                                        2069    80/175  40-49            32:32.7     33:07.1     10:30/M
    558    Michelle Richardson               Laurel  MD           1447    50/260  40-49            32:32.8     32:43.8     10:30/M
    559    Shawn Paterniti                   Clarksville  MD      1324    50/106  30-39            32:33.5     34:01.9     10:30/M
    560    emily graff                       ellicott city  MD     653    17/84    8-10            32:34.1     33:08.4     10:30/M
    561    Abhishek Kolli                    Ellicott City  MD     921    39/83    8-10            32:34.1     35:08.0     10:30/M
    562    Quinn Steadman                                         2050    18/84    8-10            32:34.3     34:02.5     10:30/M
    563    Frankie Mandile                   Ellicott City  MD    1091    19/32   20-29            32:34.6     34:29.4     10:30/M
    564    Abigale Paterniti                 Clarksville  MD      1321    19/84    8-10            32:35.4     34:02.0     10:31/M
    565    Wendy Hall                        Columbia  MD          696    22/134  50-59            32:35.7     36:22.2     10:31/M
    566    Gary Buda                         Laurel  MD            198    81/175  40-49            32:36.9     35:13.4     10:31/M
    567    Jeanne Vicari                     Ellicott City  MD    1793    51/260  40-49            32:37.5     32:58.1     10:31/M
    568    elizabeth graff                   ellicott city  MD     652    52/260  40-49            32:37.9     33:11.3     10:31/M
    569    Matthew Vaughn-Smith              Baltimore  MD        1778    51/106  30-39            32:38.4     36:12.3     10:32/M
    570    Tanush Parhi                      Ellicott City  MD    1312    54/91   11-13            32:39.2     32:59.0     10:32/M
    571    Loretta Dospil-Farley             Clarksville  MD       463    23/134  50-59            32:41.7     34:29.4     10:33/M
    572    Arivudainambi Pugalendhi          Ellicott City  MD    1387    52/106  30-39            32:41.8     34:54.6     10:33/M
    573    Zachary Parker                    Columbia  MD         1317    53/106  30-39            32:43.1     36:24.8     10:33/M
    574    Elizabeth Dolan                   Baltimore  MD         450    54/204  30-39            32:43.1     35:41.5     10:33/M
    575    Holly Parker                      Columbia  MD         1316    55/204  30-39            32:43.6     36:24.5     10:33/M
    576    Leslie Ferrara                    Catonsville  MD       536    56/204  30-39            32:43.8     34:56.6     10:33/M
    577    THIYAHARAJAN SIVASUBIRAMANIAN     Ellicott City  MD    1583    54/106  30-39            32:44.6     34:56.2     10:34/M
    578    Cecilia Paizs                     Ellicott City  MD    1298     3/31   60-69            32:44.8     33:19.8     10:34/M
    579    Stanislav Finkler                 Ellicott City  MD     544    82/175  40-49            32:45.3     33:23.0     10:34/M
    580    Richard Griffiths                 Columbia  MD          671    32/61   50-59            32:45.3     33:58.2     10:34/M
    581    Anna Griffiths                    Columbia  MD          670    28/70   11-13            32:45.3     33:58.3     10:34/M
    582    Daniel Finkler                    Ellicott City  MD     543    55/91   11-13            32:45.4     33:23.0     10:34/M
    583    Victoria Appler                                          46    20/76   20-29            32:46.8     35:56.1     10:34/M
    584    Kirk Thompson                     Columbia  MD         1718    33/61   50-59            32:47.9     34:56.9     10:35/M
    585    Landon LaRose                     Ellicott City  MD     962    56/91   11-13            32:50.3     33:59.8     10:35/M
    586    Hyemin Jo                         Ellicott City  MD     825    29/70   11-13            32:51.0     34:11.6     10:36/M
    587    Trey LaRoses                      Ellicott City  MD     963    40/83    8-10            32:52.8     34:00.9     10:36/M
    588    Diana Capino                      Columbia  MD          235    53/260  40-49            32:54.6     33:05.8     10:37/M
    589    Hannah Lindberg                   Glenwood  MD         1011    20/84    8-10            32:58.1     33:41.6     10:38/M
    590    Elianna Longoria                  Columbia  MD         1039    21/84    8-10            32:58.8     33:42.5     10:38/M
    591    AMBICA vakati                     ellicott city  MD    1764    57/204  30-39            33:02.1     33:26.3     10:39/M
    592    Linda Scrivener                   Columbia  MD         1550    24/134  50-59            33:02.5     33:58.7     10:39/M
    593    Dennette Affinito                 Ellicott City  MD       8    21/76   20-29            33:03.5     33:48.4     10:40/M
    594    Laura Ohanian                     Ellicott City  MD    1262    22/76   20-29            33:04.5     35:53.3     10:40/M
    595    Emily Jones                       Ellicott City  MD     836    22/84    8-10            33:06.5     34:08.7     10:41/M
    596    Dorothy Keehner                   Columbia  MD          881    25/134  50-59            33:07.9     35:03.2     10:41/M
    597    Susan Ose                         Crofton  MD          1283    26/134  50-59            33:08.7     35:20.2     10:41/M
    598    risa c. washington                columbia  MD          224    54/260  40-49            33:09.3     33:41.4     10:42/M
    599    Pallavi Atluri                    clarksville  MD        57    40/74   14-19            33:09.8     33:47.1     10:42/M
    600    Susanne Goldstein                                      1971    27/134  50-59            33:10.0     33:41.6     10:42/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Andrea Cohn                       Ellicott City  MD     317    58/204  30-39            33:10.6     34:01.9     10:42/M
    602    Rishikesh Selvamani               ellicott city  MD    1553    41/83    8-10            33:10.7     33:14.2     10:42/M
    603    Valerie Lawrence                  Columbia  MD          970    28/134  50-59            33:11.4     36:13.7     10:42/M
    604    Mona Weinberg                     Clarksville  MD      1844    29/134  50-59            33:11.6     35:04.7     10:42/M
    605    Michael Garner                    Marriottsville  MD    600     2/2    70-99            33:12.3     33:36.6     10:43/M
    606    Dang Vu                           Baltimore  MD        1802    83/175  40-49            33:13.2     36:04.6     10:43/M
    607    Elysia Mahjoub                    Baltimore  MD        1067    59/204  30-39            33:14.2     36:09.2     10:43/M
    608    Carol Bianchini                   Ellicott City  MD     133    55/260  40-49            33:14.6     35:29.9     10:43/M
    609    Roy Cheeks                        Baltimore  MD        2053    55/106  30-39            33:15.2     36:09.3     10:44/M
    610    patrick wojdon                    Ellicott City  MD    1897     5/33    1- 7            33:16.6     34:17.9     10:44/M
    611    Jensen Podbielski                 Baltimore  MD        1362    23/76   20-29            33:16.8     36:07.9     10:44/M
    612    Aggie Wojdon                      Ellicott City  MD    1895    56/260  40-49            33:17.0     34:18.1     10:44/M
    613    Laura Beck                        Westminster  MD       107    57/260  40-49            33:18.1     36:08.8     10:45/M
    614    Mary Podbielski                   Reisterstown  MD     1363     4/31   60-69            33:18.9     36:09.8     10:45/M
    615    Tiffany Johnson                   Laurel  MD            833    24/76   20-29            33:19.3     37:13.6     10:45/M
    616    Ray O'Donell                      Columbia  MD         1261    20/32   20-29            33:19.5     34:18.4     10:45/M
    617    Deborah Robbins                   Columbia  MD         1454    58/260  40-49            33:20.2     34:19.4     10:45/M
    618    christi Bello                     Sykesville  MD        110    30/134  50-59            33:20.4     37:14.9     10:45/M
    619    Sourimitra Medepalli              Ellicott city  MD    1139    57/91   11-13            33:21.5     33:27.0     10:45/M
    620    Nigel La Roche                    Columbia  MD          945    84/175  40-49            33:21.5     33:57.2     10:45/M
    621    Michael Baird                     Catonsville  MD        69    56/106  30-39            33:22.0     34:18.7     10:46/M
    622    Nicole Haslup                     Odenton  MD           723    60/204  30-39            33:24.6     34:56.1     10:46/M
    623    Marisa Jimenez                    Elkridge  MD          823    61/204  30-39            33:25.5     33:37.8     10:47/M
    624    Tommy Chin                        Ellicott City  MD     289    58/91   11-13            33:26.5     34:30.2     10:47/M
    625    Chrissy Leffelman                 Washington  DC        988    62/204  30-39            33:27.9     35:19.5     10:47/M
    626    SHREYA SANTHANAGOPALAN            ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1523    30/70   11-13            33:28.2     33:47.6     10:48/M
    627    Evelyn Gates                      Laurel  MD            605    41/74   14-19            33:29.5     36:58.4     10:48/M
    628    Cece Wood                         Fulton  MD           1899    42/74   14-19            33:29.7     36:58.7     10:48/M
    629    Sydney Dockendorf                 Laurel  MD            445    43/74   14-19            33:30.6     36:58.1     10:48/M
    630    Kira Hennessy                     Ellicott City  MD     732    44/74   14-19            33:30.7     35:43.4     10:48/M
    631    Laurie Chin                       Ellicott City  MD     287    63/204  30-39            33:30.8     34:34.6     10:48/M
    632    Rebecca Dockendorf                Laurel  MD            444    45/74   14-19            33:31.1     36:58.0     10:49/M
    633    Tamara Dockendorf                 Laurel  MD            446    59/260  40-49            33:31.8     36:58.8     10:49/M
    634    Xueqing Xu                        Ellicott City  MD    1912    60/260  40-49            33:34.5     35:59.6     10:50/M
    635    Stefanie Baird                    Catonsville  MD        70    64/204  30-39            33:36.7     34:33.4     10:50/M
    636    Edwin Macalinao                                        1059    34/61   50-59            33:39.2     36:54.2     10:51/M
    637    Andrew White                      Baltimore  MD        1858    21/32   20-29            33:40.5     37:03.7     10:52/M
    638    Shriya Sane                       Ellicott City  MD    1518    31/70   11-13            33:41.3     34:37.8     10:52/M
    639    Caitlin White                     Baltimore  MD        1859    25/76   20-29            33:43.2     37:03.3     10:53/M
    640    Jennifer Ross                     CLARKSVILLE  MD      1485    61/260  40-49            33:43.5     36:13.3     10:53/M
    641    Tara Butler                                             222    26/76   20-29            33:44.2     37:49.3     10:53/M
    642    Jessica Walker                    Hanover  MD          1811    65/204  30-39            33:44.6     36:13.7     10:53/M
    643    Nicole Meshbesher                 Ellicott City  MD    1154    62/260  40-49            33:45.0     36:28.2     10:53/M
    644    David Donati                      Baltimore  MD         453    22/32   20-29            33:45.5     34:54.9     10:53/M
    645    Paul Mathews                      Sykesville  MD       1103    85/175  40-49            33:45.7     36:51.1     10:53/M
    646    Fan Yang                          Ellicott City  MD    1915    86/175  40-49            33:46.0     36:11.7     10:54/M
    647    Rachael Degnan                    Baltimore  MD         410    27/76   20-29            33:46.1     34:54.9     10:54/M
    648    Anna Bevill                       COLUMBIA  MD          130    66/204  30-39            33:46.6     37:41.7     10:54/M
    649    Dawn Smith                        Clarksville  MD      1589    63/260  40-49            33:47.1     37:44.2     10:54/M
    650    Geraldyne De Los reyes            Elkridge  MD          396    46/74   14-19            33:47.3     35:57.6     10:54/M
    651    Vincent Lucarelli                 Ellicott City  MD    1055    57/106  30-39            33:47.6     36:10.1     10:54/M
    652    Kaitlyn Burnett                   Clarksville  MD       215    32/70   11-13            33:47.8     35:09.7     10:54/M
    653    Harikishan Medepalli              Ellicott city  MD    1138    87/175  40-49            33:48.5     33:55.5     10:54/M
    654    Katherine Talbert                                      1668    28/76   20-29            33:49.2     37:54.0     10:55/M
    655    Eddie Cosentino                   Columbia  MD          340    88/175  40-49            33:49.9     36:12.4     10:55/M
    656    Brandy Wilson                     Hanover  MD          1874    67/204  30-39            33:50.3     34:53.2     10:55/M
    657    Eric Soskil                       Columbia  MD         1604    58/106  30-39            33:50.3     37:23.0     10:55/M
    658    Grace Yang                        Clarksville  MD      1916    33/70   11-13            33:51.9     33:58.4     10:55/M
    659    Carol Wang                        Clarksville  MD      1822    47/74   14-19            33:53.5     33:59.2     10:56/M
    660    Raymond Yang                      Ellicott City  MD    1923    59/91   11-13            33:53.6     35:59.6     10:56/M
    661    Jason Guo                         Ellicott City  MD     683    60/91   11-13            33:55.9     34:20.6     10:56/M
    662    Jana Hedrick                      Manchester  MD        728    29/76   20-29            33:57.5     35:35.8     10:57/M
    663    Alisher Abdukadirov               Ellicott City  MD       1    89/175  40-49            33:58.3     34:36.4     10:57/M
    664    James Gordon                      Elkridge  MD          648    90/175  40-49            33:59.1     35:40.7     10:58/M
    665    David Giles                                            1981    91/175  40-49            33:59.2     34:59.0     10:58/M
    666    Andrius Krunkaitis                Clarksville  MD       933    61/91   11-13            33:59.4     34:03.5     10:58/M
    667    Kamila Abdukadirova               Ellicott City  MD       2    34/70   11-13            33:59.4     34:36.6     10:58/M
    668    Jason LaRose                      Ellicott City  MD     960    92/175  40-49            33:59.5     35:11.2     10:58/M
    669    Amanda Giles                                           1982    23/84    8-10            34:00.0     35:00.1     10:58/M
    670    McKenna Wright                    Baltimore  MD        1904    30/76   20-29            34:00.4     37:24.3     10:58/M
    671    Avery LaRose                      Ellicott City  MD     959    24/84    8-10            34:01.4     35:10.8     10:58/M
    672    Kimberly LaRose                   Ellicott City  MD     961    64/260  40-49            34:01.5     35:12.7     10:58/M
    673    Julie Garris                      Columbia  MD          603    68/204  30-39            34:02.3     37:00.9     10:59/M
    674    Jennys Mckinney                   Elkridge  MD         1130    69/204  30-39            34:02.6     36:12.8     10:59/M
    675    Rebecca Pfenninger                Columbia  MD         1349    70/204  30-39            34:02.7     37:01.0     10:59/M
    676    Gabriel Smith                     Woodstock  MD        1590    65/260  40-49            34:02.8     35:25.0     10:59/M
    677    Joseph Comberiate                 Highland  MD          327    59/106  30-39            34:05.6     36:12.1     11:00/M
    678    Brian Bassett                     Ellicott City  MD     104    60/106  30-39            34:05.7     36:46.9     11:00/M
    679    Daniel Lally                      Columbia  MD          948    61/106  30-39            34:05.7     38:01.4     11:00/M
    680    Aida Lebbos                       Ellicott City  MD     974    31/134  50-59            34:06.6     37:48.7     11:00/M
    681    Mollie Rose McCormick             Columbia  MD         1121    25/84    8-10            34:06.9     35:38.5     11:00/M
    682    MARK MCCULLIN                     COLUMBIA  MD         1123    35/61   50-59            34:07.1     35:45.2     11:00/M
    683    Ciena Elam                        Ellicott City  MD     500    26/84    8-10            34:07.2     36:47.0     11:00/M
    684    Matthew Liu                       Ellicott City  MD    1029    62/91   11-13            34:08.1     36:14.1     11:01/M
    685    Krista McCormick                  Columbia  MD         1119    66/260  40-49            34:08.9     35:39.0     11:01/M
    686    Claire Kim                        Elkridge  MD          900    71/204  30-39            34:09.8     38:15.0     11:01/M
    687    Sunyoung Kim                      Ellicott CIty  MD     909    72/204  30-39            34:10.1     35:31.1     11:01/M
    688    Nathaniel Suarez                                       1990    63/91   11-13            34:10.5     34:21.3     11:01/M
    689    Jennifer Swanhart                 Mount Airy  MD       1662    32/134  50-59            34:11.2     34:47.1     11:02/M
    690    Ashok Anmalsetty                  Clarksville  MD        38    93/175  40-49            34:12.7     35:13.0     11:02/M
    691    Rebecca Bianchini                 Ellicott City  MD     134    35/70   11-13            34:13.8     36:30.6     11:02/M
    692    Peter Wang                        Laurel  MD           1825    64/91   11-13            34:16.9     36:27.9     11:03/M
    693    Michael Drummond                  Laurel  MD            475     6/33    1- 7            34:17.1     35:34.3     11:04/M
    694    Matt Drummond                     Laurel  MD            474    94/175  40-49            34:17.4     35:32.4     11:04/M
    695    Susan Buda                        Laurel  MD            201    33/134  50-59            34:17.7     36:12.8     11:04/M
    696    Julia Kim                         Clarksville  MD       906    73/204  30-39            34:17.9     38:21.6     11:04/M
    697    Tranay Fields-Colbert             Catonsville  MD       539    34/134  50-59            34:19.5     36:56.6     11:04/M
    698    Edward Lei                                              990    65/91   11-13            34:20.0     34:48.5     11:05/M
    699    Hua Lu                            Ellicott City  MD    1051    67/260  40-49            34:20.0     37:10.9     11:05/M
    700    Katherine McNamara                Ellicott City  MD    1136    74/204  30-39            34:21.7     38:14.4     11:05/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Jon Roby                          fulton  MD           1463    62/106  30-39            34:21.9     36:26.6     11:05/M
    702    Diana Vizgirdaite                 Glenwood  MD         1800    68/260  40-49            34:22.0     34:22.0     11:05/M
    703    Kira Jahoda                       Laurel  MD            805    75/204  30-39            34:24.2     38:15.6     11:06/M
    704    Marguerite Hart                   Elkridge  MD          721    76/204  30-39            34:25.6     38:18.2     11:06/M
    705    John Jahoda                       Laurel  MD            804    23/32   20-29            34:26.0     38:17.8     11:06/M
    706    Susan Wilschke                    Ellicott City  MD    1873    69/260  40-49            34:26.5     37:55.9     11:06/M
    707    Ryan Decamp                       Savage  MD            401    63/106  30-39            34:27.2     36:21.4     11:07/M
    708    Anaya Calhoun                     Savage  MD            229    27/84    8-10            34:27.3     36:21.3     11:07/M
    709    James Tang                        Ellicott City  MD    1675    66/91   11-13            34:27.3     36:30.5     11:07/M
    710    Matthew Kim                       Elkridge  MD          907    64/106  30-39            34:27.8     38:35.1     11:07/M
    711    Rish Kajale                       Ellicott City  MD     854    67/91   11-13            34:28.3     35:22.9     11:07/M
    712    Matthew Weil                      Columbia  MD         1840    65/106  30-39            34:28.8     37:34.3     11:07/M
    713    Ken Goldberg                      LAUREL  MD            636    36/61   50-59            34:28.8     36:54.3     11:07/M
    714    Elissa Maisel                     Owings Mills  MD     1073    77/204  30-39            34:29.8     37:19.1     11:07/M
    715    Riya Rai                          Ellicott City  MD    1412    28/84    8-10            34:30.7     37:50.7     11:08/M
    716    Nicholas Molina                   Elkridge  MD         1191    42/83    8-10            34:33.8     36:19.8     11:09/M
    717    JING TANG YANG                    LAUREL  MD           1919    68/91   11-13            34:33.8     34:39.2     11:09/M
    718    Molly Nur                         Ellicott city  MD    1248    35/134  50-59            34:34.1     35:30.3     11:09/M
    719    Judita Ruskyte                    Clarksville  MD      1498    70/260  40-49            34:37.4     34:49.4     11:10/M
    720    T. Lemons                         Clarksville  MD       994    71/260  40-49            34:37.7     37:48.9     11:10/M
    721    Isaac Mammel                      Elllicott City  MD   1089    69/91   11-13            34:39.2     36:54.6     11:11/M
    722    Liam Craft                        Jessup  MD            345     7/33    1- 7            34:40.8     37:24.9     11:11/M
    723    Kate Craft                        Jessup  MD            344    78/204  30-39            34:42.3     37:24.9     11:12/M
    724    Jared Reis                        Clarksville  MD      1436    66/106  30-39            34:45.0     35:01.0     11:13/M
    725    Prasanth Sura Venkata             Ellicott City  MD    1660    95/175  40-49            34:45.6     34:51.2     11:13/M
    726    Lee Read                          Silver Spring  MD    1429    72/260  40-49            34:46.0     35:59.1     11:13/M
    727    Collin Reis                       Clarksville  MD      1435     8/33    1- 7            34:48.2     35:01.4     11:14/M
    728    Ruchir Bakshi                     Columbia  MD           73    96/175  40-49            34:49.2     35:28.1     11:14/M
    729    Sharon Mammel                     Elllicott City  MD   1090    73/260  40-49            34:50.3     35:24.6     11:14/M
    730    Kaylie Vess                       Severn  MD           1790    29/84    8-10            34:50.6     35:24.9     11:14/M
    731    Cassandra Owens                   Fulton  MD           1291    74/260  40-49            34:51.5     35:05.5     11:15/M
    732    Paul Lee                          Catonsville  MD       986    97/175  40-49            34:54.2     37:49.2     11:15/M
    733    Denise Stamper                    Woodbine  MD         1621    75/260  40-49            34:54.7     35:39.6     11:15/M
    734    Cohen Fennern                     Ellicott City  MD     531    43/83    8-10            34:54.9     38:48.7     11:15/M
    735    anita biswal                      Ellicott city  MD     140    76/260  40-49            34:55.5     35:37.4     11:16/M
    736    Stephanie MCGOWAN                 COLUMBIA  MD         1127    36/134  50-59            34:55.7     35:11.6     11:16/M
    737    Taryn Carter                                            252    31/76   20-29            34:57.0     37:59.7     11:16/M
    738    siona walsh                       Parkville  MD        1820    79/204  30-39            34:57.4     37:31.9     11:16/M
    739    Rami Kishek                       Columbia  MD          910    98/175  40-49            34:57.5     35:03.7     11:16/M
    740    Ariel Hammerash                   Ellicott City  MD     705    36/70   11-13            34:57.8     38:00.2     11:16/M
    741    Zena Kishek                       Columbia  MD          911     2/37    1- 7            34:57.9     35:04.4     11:16/M
    742    Maria Salgado                                          2043    32/76   20-29            34:59.6     35:05.8     11:17/M
    743    Bill Hammerash                    Ellicott City  MD     706    99/175  40-49            35:01.4     38:03.6     11:18/M
    744    Michelle Flynn                    Sykesville  MD        554    37/134  50-59            35:01.5     37:04.8     11:18/M
    745    Meredith Barger                                          95    80/204  30-39            35:03.9     37:43.8     11:18/M
    746    Cameron Gates                     Laurel  MD            604    37/70   11-13            35:04.0     38:48.0     11:19/M
    747    Katherine Barger                                         94    30/84    8-10            35:04.3     37:44.6     11:19/M
    748    Jeremy Doan                       Elkridge  MD          443   100/175  40-49            35:04.4     36:35.7     11:19/M
    749    Jack Conway                       Ellicott City  MD     330    44/83    8-10            35:05.2     37:25.7     11:19/M
    750    Patrick Conway                    Ellicott City  MD     331   101/175  40-49            35:05.7     37:26.2     11:19/M
    751    Christina Doan                    Elkridge  MD          442     5/31   60-69            35:06.3     36:35.8     11:19/M
    752    Peter Ganunis                     Ellicott City  MD     596    70/91   11-13            35:07.2     37:23.8     11:20/M
    753    Travis Ganunis                    Ellicott City  MD     597   102/175  40-49            35:07.4     37:23.8     11:20/M
    754    Ava Xu                            laurel  MD           1908    31/84    8-10            35:11.8     35:24.5     11:21/M
    755    Carissa Morin                     Columbia  MD         1198    81/204  30-39            35:14.7     38:15.0     11:22/M
    756    Robert Herschbach                 Laurel  MD            739    37/61   50-59            35:16.6     35:34.7     11:23/M
    757    Veronica Battisti                 Columbia  MD          105    38/134  50-59            35:17.0     36:30.5     11:23/M
    758    Mara Castelbaum                   Ellicott City  MD     256    33/76   20-29            35:17.9     39:11.1     11:23/M
    759    Rob Kober                         Highland  MD          916    67/106  30-39            35:18.2     38:31.1     11:23/M
    760    Anureet Bajwa                     Ellicott City  MD      71    48/74   14-19            35:18.4     35:38.4     11:23/M
    761    Joshua Castelbaum                 Columbia  MD          255    24/32   20-29            35:18.5     39:11.7     11:23/M
    762    Christofer Kober                  Highland  MD          914     9/33    1- 7            35:18.6     38:31.3     11:23/M
    763    Jose Monzon                       Elkridge  MD         1195    68/106  30-39            35:23.1     36:19.6     11:25/M
    764    Tom Lawrence                      Columbia  MD          969     6/18   60-69            35:28.2     38:29.3     11:26/M
    765    Rishi Kataria                     Elkridge  MD          867    45/83    8-10            35:32.0     39:00.2     11:28/M
    766    Gabrielle Staples                 Elkridge  MD         1623    49/74   14-19            35:32.9     38:18.4     11:28/M
    767    Nathan McLaughlin                 sykesville  MD       1134    10/33    1- 7            35:33.1     35:50.5     11:28/M
    768    Riley Osburn                      Ellicott City  MD    1281    32/84    8-10            35:33.3     36:17.1     11:28/M
    769    Christen Osburn                   Ellicott City  MD    1280    77/260  40-49            35:33.3     36:17.4     11:28/M
    770    Drema Bonavitacola                Elkridge  MA          163    39/134  50-59            35:33.7     37:15.3     11:28/M
    771    Jennifer Bubenko                  Mount Airy  MD        197    82/204  30-39            35:35.3     38:53.5     11:29/M
    772    Deb Mathews                       Sykesville  MD       1102    78/260  40-49            35:35.4     38:38.7     11:29/M
    773    Ann McLaughlin                    sykesville  MD       1132    83/204  30-39            35:36.8     35:54.0     11:29/M
    774    Michelle Walsh                    GLENWOOD  MD         1819    84/204  30-39            35:39.2     40:14.6     11:30/M
    775    Ritesh Kataria                    Elkridge  MD          868   103/175  40-49            35:39.7     39:08.8     11:30/M
    776    Caroline Walsh                    GLENWOOD  MD         1818     3/37    1- 7            35:40.3     40:14.6     11:30/M
    777    Christal Cutwright                Randallstown  MD      363    79/260  40-49            35:43.1     38:04.0     11:31/M
    778    James Walls                       Columbia  MD         1814   104/175  40-49            35:43.6     39:54.1     11:31/M
    779    Lorna Walls                       Columbia  MD         1815    40/134  50-59            35:44.0     39:54.3     11:32/M
    780    Emily Quinn                       Elkridge  MD         1405    80/260  40-49            35:44.3     39:08.2     11:32/M
    781    Faten Gaffere                     Columbia  MD          584    85/204  30-39            35:44.7     36:11.1     11:32/M
    782    Jasmine Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1879    38/70   11-13            35:45.4     38:24.6     11:32/M
    783    Ranyah Almardawi                  Ellicot city  MD       29    81/260  40-49            35:46.4     35:50.2     11:32/M
    784    Neisha Islam                      Elkridge  MD          798    39/70   11-13            35:46.7     38:25.0     11:32/M
    785    Amy Green                         Mount Airy  MD        658    41/134  50-59            35:52.9     36:51.1     11:34/M
    786    Kara Rice                         Columbia  MD         1446    86/204  30-39            35:53.6     36:51.1     11:35/M
    787    Doug Chin                         Ellicott City  MD     286   105/175  40-49            35:55.1     36:58.0     11:35/M
    788    Carrie Wenholz                    Columbia  MD         1851    82/260  40-49            35:55.7     39:29.9     11:35/M
    789    Lucy Chin                         Ellicott City  MD     288    33/84    8-10            35:55.7     36:57.6     11:35/M
    790    Susan Friedman                    Columbia  MD          578     6/31   60-69            35:57.6     36:01.3     11:36/M
    791    Toni Robinson                     Elkridge  MD         1460    50/74   14-19            35:59.2     37:11.2     11:36/M
    792    Willow Maldonado                  Elkridge  MD         1077    87/204  30-39            36:02.2     36:56.9     11:37/M
    793    Cassie Fennern                    Ellicott City  MD     530    88/204  30-39            36:03.8     39:58.1     11:38/M
    794    Yesenia SALGADO                   Columbia  MD         1508    83/260  40-49            36:04.5     36:10.2     11:38/M
    795    Makoto Sano                       Ellicott City  MD    1521   106/175  40-49            36:04.5     37:32.9     11:38/M
    796    Martha Isacco                     Sykesville  MD       2031    89/204  30-39            36:04.8     37:51.3     11:38/M
    797    Mary Isacco                                            2030    90/204  30-39            36:04.9     37:51.0     11:38/M
    798    Maria Lacson                                           2027    84/260  40-49            36:05.2     38:26.9     11:38/M
    799    Xander Fennern                    Ellicott City  MD     533    71/91   11-13            36:05.5     39:58.1     11:38/M
    800    Joe Fotang                        Laurel  MD            568   107/175  40-49            36:06.1     36:47.3     11:39/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Mirai Sano                        Ellicott City  MD    1522     4/37    1- 7            36:06.6     37:33.2     11:39/M
    802    Roylan Lacson                                           947   108/175  40-49            36:07.3     38:28.9     11:39/M
    803    Dives Lopes                                            2063    91/204  30-39            36:08.2     37:14.5     11:39/M
    804    Abby Wohnsigl                     Ellicott City  MD    1893    51/74   14-19            36:08.6     39:36.1     11:39/M
    805    Carolyn Wohnsigl                  Ellicott City  MD    1894    85/260  40-49            36:08.7     39:35.7     11:39/M
    806    Rosalba Davis                     Ellicott City  MD     390    86/260  40-49            36:10.0     36:20.7     11:40/M
    807    Melissa Orgera                    Halethorpe  MD       1272    34/76   20-29            36:12.0     40:25.5     11:41/M
    808    Irma Murhatta                                          1207    52/74   14-19            36:12.2     36:16.6     11:41/M
    809    Renee Padousis                    Elkridge  MD         1297    87/260  40-49            36:13.1     37:55.3     11:41/M
    810    Pauline Goldsmith                 Ellicott City  MD     639    42/134  50-59            36:15.5     38:26.0     11:42/M
    811    Kristen Evangelista               Columbia  MD          516    92/204  30-39            36:15.5     38:20.5     11:42/M
    812    MJ Engle                          Laurel  MD            509    88/260  40-49            36:15.9     38:44.7     11:42/M
    813    Reese Evangelista                 Columbia  MD          518     5/37    1- 7            36:16.0     38:20.6     11:42/M
    814    Balakrishna Chamarthi             Ellicott City  MD     263    69/106  30-39            36:18.8     38:19.5     11:43/M
    815    Matthew Harrington                Ellicott City  MD     717    25/32   20-29            36:19.0     37:04.3     11:43/M
    816    Katy Gu                           Ellicott  MD          676    40/70   11-13            36:22.1     36:28.7     11:44/M
    817    Nancy Hammer                      Elkridge  MD          704    43/134  50-59            36:23.6     37:25.4     11:44/M
    818    Maya Oudemans                     Ellicott City  MD    1287    34/84    8-10            36:23.6     38:38.4     11:44/M
    819    Nicholas Randhawa                 Marriottsville  MD   1423    46/50   14-19            36:24.5     39:30.4     11:45/M
    820    Michael Oudemans                  Ellicott City  MD    1288   109/175  40-49            36:25.6     38:39.2     11:45/M
    821    John White                        Millersville  MD     1860   110/175  40-49            36:25.9     37:36.4     11:45/M
    822    Jihwan CHOI                       ELLICOTT CITY  MD     290   111/175  40-49            36:26.2     37:37.5     11:45/M
    823    JUSTIN SHI                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1566    11/33    1- 7            36:26.5     37:13.9     11:45/M
    824    GUANGQUAN SHI                     Ellicott city  MD    1565    70/106  30-39            36:26.7     37:14.0     11:45/M
    825    Joey Netreba                      west Friendship  MD  1232    47/50   14-19            36:29.3     37:01.6     11:46/M
    826    Elizabeth Haaser                  Ellicott City  MD     685    35/76   20-29            36:29.7     39:49.9     11:46/M
    827    Kelly Auxt                        Frederick  MD          61    93/204  30-39            36:29.9     39:50.0     11:46/M
    828    Steeley Spencer                                        1988    89/260  40-49            36:33.1     40:24.5     11:47/M
    829    Kristen Wimmer                    Elkridge  MD         1885    90/260  40-49            36:33.4     40:41.9     11:47/M
    830    Kimberly Flyr                     Sykesville  MD        555    91/260  40-49            36:33.7     39:21.5     11:47/M
    831    Shawn Boone                       Ellicott City  MD     165   112/175  40-49            36:33.8     40:23.7     11:47/M
    832    Kami Wagner                       Ellicott City  MD    1806    94/204  30-39            36:34.4     39:21.6     11:48/M
    833    Kelsey Wimmer                     Elkridge  MD         1884     6/37    1- 7            36:34.7     40:41.7     11:48/M
    834    Xiang Yu                          Clarksville  MD      1944   113/175  40-49            36:35.4     36:59.8     11:48/M
    835    Max Yu                            Clarksville  MD      1943    46/83    8-10            36:35.6     37:00.2     11:48/M
    836    Nicholas Netreba                  west Friendship  MD  1233   114/175  40-49            36:35.9     37:06.0     11:48/M
    837    Mackenzie Carr                    Columbia  MD         2066    41/70   11-13            36:37.0     38:13.1     11:49/M
    838    Kerrie Wagaman                    Ellicott CIty  MD    1804    92/260  40-49            36:38.7     39:16.4     11:49/M
    839    Anna Banyas                       Ellicott City  MD      90    93/260  40-49            36:39.9     36:55.9     11:49/M
    840    Baltej Singh                      Ellicott City  MD    1575    47/83    8-10            36:40.1     38:02.5     11:50/M
    841    Scott Rosenthal                                        1484    38/61   50-59            36:40.6     38:59.3     11:50/M
    842    Lisa Goldberg                     Rockville  MD         637    36/76   20-29            36:41.0     39:50.4     11:50/M
    843    Purusharth Prakash                Ellicott City  MD    1380    71/106  30-39            36:42.2     39:02.4     11:50/M
    844    Elinor Tu                         Columbia  MD         1747    35/84    8-10            36:43.7     37:23.1     11:51/M
    845    carla tuzzolo                     ellicott city  MD    1757    94/260  40-49            36:45.5     40:53.7     11:51/M
    846    Kelly Broyles                     Silver Spring  MD     194    95/204  30-39            36:46.3     40:51.5     11:52/M
    847    max eliker                        elkridge  MD          505    72/91   11-13            36:46.8     40:38.1     11:52/M
    848    Diane Dallap                      Ellicott City  MD     369    95/260  40-49            36:47.1     39:31.0     11:52/M
    849    Aveline Phillips                  Ellicott City  MD    1350    42/70   11-13            36:47.1     39:30.8     11:52/M
    850    Josh Mize                         Columbia  MD         1181    72/106  30-39            36:50.7     40:57.9     11:53/M
    851    Paul Randhawa                     Marriottsville  MD   1424   115/175  40-49            36:51.8     39:57.3     11:53/M
    852    Kate O'Brien                      Laurel  MD           1254    37/76   20-29            36:54.3     37:38.9     11:54/M
    853    Lauren Black                      Laurel  MD            143    44/134  50-59            36:54.4     40:38.7     11:54/M
    854    erica murray                      ellicott city  MD    1209    96/204  30-39            36:54.9     41:10.8     11:54/M
    855    Allison Malihom                   Gwynn Oak  MD        1079    38/76   20-29            36:57.6     41:13.4     11:55/M
    856    Amy Urban                         Ellicott City  MD    1761    96/260  40-49            36:58.8     40:20.7     11:55/M
    857    Howie Berman                      Columbia  MD          119   116/175  40-49            37:03.2     40:37.3     11:57/M
    858    Brian Wenholz                     Columbia  MD         1849   117/175  40-49            37:03.6     40:39.9     11:57/M
    859    Ozlem Tasel                       Marriottsville  MD   1686    97/260  40-49            37:04.1     40:21.9     11:57/M
    860    Aikaterini Kontrogianni-Konstan   Ellicott City  MD     923    98/260  40-49            37:05.6     37:20.2     11:58/M
    861    Moriah Fotang                     Laurel  MD            569    36/84    8-10            37:05.7     37:52.5     11:58/M
    862    Amy Linderman                     Ellicott City  MD    1018    99/260  40-49            37:05.8     37:52.2     11:58/M
    863    Camryn Desai                      Ellicott City  MD     420    53/74   14-19            37:07.1     38:12.3     11:58/M
    864    Neil Desai                        Ellicott City  MD     421    12/33    1- 7            37:08.3     38:12.9     11:59/M
    865    Bailey Robinson                   Elkridge  MD         1458    43/70   11-13            37:09.3     38:21.3     11:59/M
    866    dianne henry                      Columbia  MD          733   100/260  40-49            37:09.9     37:31.5     11:59/M
    867    Sheri Stevens                     Ellicott City  MD    1637   101/260  40-49            37:12.9     40:26.9     12:00/M
    868    Bhavjot Singh                     Ellicott City  MD    1576    48/83    8-10            37:13.2     38:35.5     12:00/M
    869    Jeanmarie Keller                  Columbia  MD          882   102/260  40-49            37:13.2     40:27.2     12:00/M
    870    Monika Krunkaitis                 Clarksville  MD       934    44/70   11-13            37:13.3     37:24.0     12:00/M
    871    Sara Gajengi                      Ellicott City  MD     586    37/84    8-10            37:13.6     37:34.4     12:00/M
    872    Shrikant Gajengi                  Ellicott City  MD     587   118/175  40-49            37:14.2     37:36.4     12:01/M
    873    Tomas Krukaites                                        2047    73/106  30-39            37:17.1     37:24.9     12:02/M
    874    Hari Nair                         ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1217   119/175  40-49            37:18.6     40:13.2     12:02/M
    875    Gauri Nair                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1216    38/84    8-10            37:18.8     40:12.9     12:02/M
    876    Mason Bressler                    Columbia  MD          182    26/32   20-29            37:19.5     39:20.8     12:02/M
    877    Carolyn Golrick                   Columbia  MD          641    39/76   20-29            37:19.6     39:20.5     12:02/M
    878    Benjamin Siriboury                                     2036    49/83    8-10            37:21.1     37:23.4     12:03/M
    879    Ella Petrlik                      Elkridge  MD         1345     7/37    1- 7            37:22.7     40:38.7     12:03/M
    880    Lindsay Hall                      Elkridge  MD          694    54/74   14-19            37:22.8     40:07.5     12:03/M
    881    Jessica Petrlik                   Elkridge  MD         1346    97/204  30-39            37:23.0     40:38.7     12:04/M
    882    Hadiya Letter                     Columbia  MD          998    55/74   14-19            37:23.4     40:09.0     12:04/M
    883    bruce gordon                      fulton  MD            646     7/18   60-69            37:23.5     38:37.2     12:04/M
    884    Kimberly Gordon                   Fulton  MD            649    45/70   11-13            37:23.7     38:37.2     12:04/M
    885    Abigail Ord                       Elkridge  MD         1266    46/70   11-13            37:27.3     38:43.7     12:05/M
    886    Tatiana Cohen                     Elkridge  MD          316   103/260  40-49            37:27.7     40:15.5     12:05/M
    887    Michael Herschbach                Laurel  MD            738    73/91   11-13            37:28.6     37:46.3     12:05/M
    888    Andrea Misner                     Columbia  MD         1179    45/134  50-59            37:29.1     40:20.3     12:05/M
    889    Manvika Mamidala                  Elkridge  MD         1085    47/70   11-13            37:31.3     37:43.7     12:06/M
    890    Marci Belen                       Ellicott City  MD     109    98/204  30-39            37:31.3     39:49.6     12:06/M
    891    Camille Sparrow-Toney             Windsor Mill  MD     1608   104/260  40-49            37:31.5     40:26.4     12:06/M
    892    Julie Parham                      Ellicott City  MD    1311   105/260  40-49            37:32.1     38:37.5     12:06/M
    893    bianca mahoney                    elkridge  MD         1069    39/84    8-10            37:32.7     38:51.6     12:06/M
    894    Brian Davis                       Laurel  MD            384    74/106  30-39            37:37.9     38:43.9     12:08/M
    895    IN YI                             CLARKSVILLE  MD      1933   120/175  40-49            37:41.6     38:23.5     12:09/M
    896    Rowan Wind                        Savage  MD           1887     8/37    1- 7            37:42.6     40:37.8     12:10/M
    897    Galina Wind                       Savage  MD           1886    99/204  30-39            37:42.7     40:37.8     12:10/M
    898    Letizia Mahoney                   Elkridge  MD         1070   106/260  40-49            37:45.4     39:05.9     12:11/M
    899    Mitchell Lask                     Ellicott City  MD     965    39/61   50-59            37:45.5     39:29.9     12:11/M
    900    Madelyn Rubin                     Ellicott City  MD    1494    40/84    8-10            37:46.0     39:06.1     12:11/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Stacy Rubin                       Ellicott City  MD    1495   100/204  30-39            37:46.3     39:06.5     12:11/M
    902    steven mahoney                    elkridge  MD         1072   121/175  40-49            37:47.1     39:07.6     12:11/M
    903    Shirley Carter                    Laurel  MD            251   107/260  40-49            37:47.3     37:53.1     12:11/M
    904    Mia Lask                          Columbia  MD          964    48/70   11-13            37:47.5     39:30.2     12:11/M
    905    JULIA YANG                        LAUREL  MD           1920    41/84    8-10            37:47.6     37:58.1     12:11/M
    906    Henry Wheatcroft                  Catonsville  MD      1853    13/33    1- 7            37:48.1     38:10.9     12:12/M
    907    Tiffany Duren                     Elkridge  MD          481   101/204  30-39            37:49.3     41:17.2     12:12/M
    908    Carrie Williams                   Catonsville  MD      1867   108/260  40-49            37:50.9     38:13.9     12:12/M
    909    Kathy Baker                       Columbia  MD           72     7/31   60-69            37:51.4     38:49.3     12:13/M
    910    Lisa Johnson                      Ellicott City  MD     831   102/204  30-39            37:51.5     40:39.3     12:13/M
    911    Ann Sekerak                                            2008   103/204  30-39            37:53.0     40:57.2     12:13/M
    912    Kody Johnson                      Ellicott City  MD     830    74/91   11-13            37:53.3     40:39.3     12:13/M
    913    Brenda Battle                     Ellicott City  MD     106   109/260  40-49            37:53.4     38:58.7     12:13/M
    914    Carter Custodio                   Ellicott City  MD     361    75/91   11-13            37:53.7     41:06.4     12:13/M
    915    Jieun Lee                         Fulton  MD            981   110/260  40-49            37:54.0     38:08.5     12:14/M
    916    Jackie Coats                      Ellicott City  MD     309   104/204  30-39            37:54.8     39:47.8     12:14/M
    917    Trent Olson                                            2039    76/91   11-13            37:54.8     38:22.2     12:14/M
    918    Quentin Olson                                          2040    40/61   50-59            37:54.9     38:22.2     12:14/M
    919    Chantelle Custodio                Ellicott City  MD     362   105/204  30-39            37:56.2     41:09.2     12:14/M
    920    Paul Edwards                      Ellicott City  MD     495    75/106  30-39            37:56.3     39:48.2     12:14/M
    921    George Balazs                     Elkridge  MD           81    76/106  30-39            37:57.6     40:54.6     12:15/M
    922    Rhys Balazs                       Elkridge  MD           82     9/37    1- 7            37:57.6     40:54.6     12:15/M
    923    Marla Ord                         Elkridge  MD         1267   111/260  40-49            37:58.8     39:14.9     12:15/M
    924    Bonnie Lynn Taylor                Columbia  MD         1691     8/31   60-69            37:59.1     39:32.3     12:15/M
    925    Stefani Balazs                    Elkridge  MD           83   112/260  40-49            37:59.4     40:55.3     12:15/M
    926    Caia Joseph                       Columbia  MD          844    42/84    8-10            37:59.8     38:46.9     12:15/M
    927    Rajan Rai                         Laurel  MD           1411    77/106  30-39            38:00.6     38:25.2     12:15/M
    928    Jasprit Matta                     Ellicott City  MD    1105   106/204  30-39            38:00.7     39:24.9     12:15/M
    929    Sofia Zenker                                           1948   113/260  40-49            38:02.5     38:53.5     12:16/M
    930    Glenn Zenker                                           2003   122/175  40-49            38:02.7     38:53.1     12:16/M
    931    Stephanie Holden                  Elkridge  MD          762   114/260  40-49            38:03.6     41:28.6     12:16/M
    932    Debra Gross-Tozer                 Glen Burnie  MD       674     9/31   60-69            38:04.8     41:29.3     12:17/M
    933    Jayden Tasker                     Savage  MD           1687    14/33    1- 7            38:05.2     38:25.7     12:17/M
    934    Carolyn Rogers                    Ellicott City  MD    1471    40/76   20-29            38:05.5     41:45.3     12:17/M
    935    Kimberly Mahle                    Catonsville  MD      1068   115/260  40-49            38:06.8     40:40.6     12:17/M
    936    Zeinab Alshinawi                  Ellicott city  MD    2022   116/260  40-49            38:10.9     39:01.3     12:19/M
    937    Ralph Albano                                             20    41/61   50-59            38:16.7     40:41.2     12:21/M
    938    Sandra Gayle                      Silver Spring  MD     606    46/134  50-59            38:16.8     40:55.0     12:21/M
    939    Lexis Long                                             2075    49/70   11-13            38:18.8     38:51.3     12:21/M
    940    dani farias                                            2076    50/70   11-13            38:19.1     38:51.4     12:22/M
    941    Katina Mo                         West Friendship  MD  1183    50/83    8-10            38:23.2     39:08.2     12:23/M
    942    Jordan Burgess                    Ellicott City  MD     211    51/70   11-13            38:24.3     38:54.9     12:23/M
    943    Sarah Pappalardo                  Laurel  MD           1305   107/204  30-39            38:26.0     39:05.5     12:24/M
    944    Margaret Hunt                     Columbia  MD          787    10/31   60-69            38:28.3     41:21.1     12:25/M
    945    Deborah Castleman                 Annapolis  MD         257    47/134  50-59            38:30.7     38:41.1     12:25/M
    946    Katherine Rolfe                   Woodbine  MD         1476   108/204  30-39            38:33.7     42:44.3     12:26/M
    947    Lynne Galiatsatos                 Woodbine  MD          588    11/31   60-69            38:34.7     41:23.8     12:26/M
    948    Rik Roy Chaudhuri                 Columbia  MD         1493    51/83    8-10            38:35.3     39:56.3     12:27/M
    949    Ana Behrens                       Ellicott City  MD     108    48/134  50-59            38:35.7     41:44.7     12:27/M
    950    Jillian Nicol                                          1237    43/84    8-10            38:35.8     39:17.3     12:27/M
    951    Kelly Nicol                                            1238   109/204  30-39            38:36.1     39:17.5     12:27/M
    952    Alexie Mae Baguio                 Laurel  MD             64    52/70   11-13            38:41.3     41:10.2     12:29/M
    953    Katlin St Juste                   Ellicott City  MD    1618    44/84    8-10            38:43.1     39:26.8     12:29/M
    954    Jonathan Budar-Danoff             Columbia  MD          202    42/61   50-59            38:43.2     40:59.6     12:29/M
    955    Gnanam Rajamanickam                                    1414   123/175  40-49            38:43.7     39:13.9     12:29/M
    956    Vanessa Hooks                     Columbia  MD          769    49/134  50-59            38:44.2     41:27.8     12:30/M
    957    Arivuchelvan Gnanasekaran                               631    15/33    1- 7            38:44.7     39:14.1     12:30/M
    958    Angela Tan                        Ellicott City  MD    1673    53/70   11-13            38:44.8     38:53.4     12:30/M
    959    Bin Tan                           Ellicott City  MD    1674   124/175  40-49            38:45.6     38:55.8     12:30/M
    960    Kate Tracy                        Ellicott City  MD    1738   117/260  40-49            38:45.7     40:01.2     12:30/M
    961    Ashley Tracy                      Ellicott City  MD    1737   118/260  40-49            38:46.0     40:01.4     12:30/M
    962    Adam Smyth                        Ellicott City  MD    1600    27/32   20-29            38:46.1     42:27.1     12:30/M
    963    Alicia Carr                       Stoney Beach  MD      242   119/260  40-49            38:47.5     40:36.5     12:31/M
    964    Charlotte Carmean                 Columbia  MD          238    10/37    1- 7            38:47.6     42:31.8     12:31/M
    965    Tiffany Carmean                   Columbia  MD          239   110/204  30-39            38:48.7     42:31.7     12:31/M
    966    Jina Kim                          ellicott city  MD     904   120/260  40-49            38:49.7     40:18.1     12:31/M
    967    Chase Taylor                      Columbia  MD         1693    16/33    1- 7            38:53.2     40:26.4     12:33/M
    968    Justin Taylor                     Columbia  MD         1696    78/106  30-39            38:53.3     40:27.3     12:33/M
    969    yoselin espinal                   columbia  MD          514    41/76   20-29            38:54.1     39:03.7     12:33/M
    970    Siobhan Drumgoole                 Eldersburg  MD        473   121/260  40-49            38:55.6     42:13.7     12:33/M
    971    Randy Taylor                      Columbia  MD         1699     8/18   60-69            38:57.6     40:31.6     12:34/M
    972    Joelle Miller                     Bowie  MD            1169   122/260  40-49            38:59.4     42:02.8     12:35/M
    973    Irene Ham                         Ellicott city  MD     699    45/84    8-10            38:59.7     40:28.7     12:35/M
    974    Lucero Espinal                                          513    56/74   14-19            39:01.5     39:03.5     12:35/M
    975    Sheila Jackson                    Baltimore  MD         802    50/134  50-59            39:02.7     40:22.9     12:35/M
    976    KaiLan Li                                              1007    54/70   11-13            39:04.0     39:33.2     12:36/M
    977    John Civitelli                    Columbia  MD          303    43/61   50-59            39:04.4     40:43.1     12:36/M
    978    Nancy Kusmaul                     Columbia  MD          944   111/204  30-39            39:05.6     40:30.3     12:36/M
    979    Alice Chen                        Clarksville  MD       278    46/84    8-10            39:05.8     39:08.8     12:36/M
    980    Hayden Civitelli                  Columbia  MD          302    47/84    8-10            39:06.2     40:43.4     12:37/M
    981    Samuel Tekelemariam               Elkridge  MD         1704    52/83    8-10            39:06.4     39:26.9     12:37/M
    982    Sue Civitelli                     Columbia  MD          304   123/260  40-49            39:06.9     40:43.4     12:37/M
    983    David Dushkin                     Eldersburg  MD        485   125/175  40-49            39:08.1     40:27.3     12:37/M
    984    Shannon Blount                    Columbia  MD          156   124/260  40-49            39:08.1     41:56.8     12:37/M
    985    Lori McArthur                     Columbia  MD         1115   125/260  40-49            39:13.3     41:26.8     12:39/M
    986    Abigail Engle                     Laurel  MD            508    55/70   11-13            39:14.4     41:44.0     12:39/M
    987    Aidan Suk                         Ellicott city  MD    1654    53/83    8-10            39:15.8     41:30.8     12:40/M
    988    Justin Yi                         Ellicott City  MD    1934    54/83    8-10            39:15.9     41:29.6     12:40/M
    989    Emily Hai                         Ellicott City  MD     692    56/70   11-13            39:16.0     39:23.7     12:40/M
    990    Jim Sanders                       Clarksville  MD      1516    12/31   60-69            39:19.0     40:59.0     12:41/M
    991    Bing Li                           Columbia  MD         1004   126/260  40-49            39:20.4     39:30.1     12:41/M
    992    Lindsay Filz                      BALTIMORE  MD         540   112/204  30-39            39:20.8     41:46.4     12:41/M
    993    Tara Longoria                     Columbia  MD         1041   127/260  40-49            39:21.3     40:08.5     12:42/M
    994    CALVIN SONG                       Columbia  MD         1602    17/33    1- 7            39:22.1     39:30.6     12:42/M
    995    Shanmukha Peri                    Ellicott City  MD    1341   126/175  40-49            39:25.0     40:03.1     12:43/M
    996    Joshua Roa                        Columbia  MD         1452    77/91   11-13            39:28.2     39:54.8     12:44/M
    997    Radha Roy                         Columbia  MD         1491   128/260  40-49            39:28.6     40:50.2     12:44/M
    998    Sheri Keller                      Clarksville  MD       883   129/260  40-49            39:29.1     41:16.6     12:44/M
    999    kelly roby                        fulton  MD           1464   113/204  30-39            39:31.0     41:21.8     12:45/M
   1000    jameson roby                      fulton  MD           1462    18/33    1- 7            39:31.6     41:22.0     12:45/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Yao Cheng                         Laurel  MD            281   130/260  40-49            39:37.4     41:57.4     12:47/M
   1002    Jodi Tammaro                      Elkridge  MD         1671   131/260  40-49            39:38.4     41:29.9     12:47/M
   1003    Sairishi Anusuri                  Ellicott City  MD      45    78/91   11-13            39:40.4     40:25.6     12:48/M
   1004    Arianna Benjamin                  West Friendship  MD   115    48/84    8-10            39:41.6     44:02.6     12:48/M
   1005    Juliana Oxenberg                  Laurel  MD           1294    49/84    8-10            39:41.8     44:02.0     12:48/M
   1006    ANGELA CINA                       ELLICOTT CITY  MD     296   132/260  40-49            39:43.5     40:48.4     12:49/M
   1007    Emily McEntire                    Frederick  MD        1126    50/84    8-10            39:44.2     40:35.2     12:49/M
   1008    Brian McEntire                    Frederick  MD        1125   127/175  40-49            39:45.1     40:35.8     12:49/M
   1009    Akil Benjamin                     West Friendship  MD   114   128/175  40-49            39:47.4     44:09.1     12:50/M
   1010    Mayilsamy Sivasamy                Elkridge  MD         1582   129/175  40-49            39:48.7     40:28.7     12:50/M
   1011    Derek Boyd                        Columbia  MD         2058    44/61   50-59            39:48.7     43:06.4     12:50/M
   1012    Burak Tasel                                            2052   130/175  40-49            39:49.2     43:08.2     12:51/M
   1013    Nasrin Shahin                                          2057    51/134  50-59            39:49.6     43:07.2     12:51/M
   1014    Lorin Rocheleau                   Ellicott City  MD    1467    57/74   14-19            39:51.7     42:28.2     12:51/M
   1015    Harrykesh Mayilsamy               Elkridge  MD         1112    55/83    8-10            39:51.9     40:32.9     12:51/M
   1016    Lori Rocheleau                    Ellicott City  MD    1466    52/134  50-59            39:51.9     42:28.2     12:51/M
   1017    Kevin Foster                      Ellicott City  MD     565    79/106  30-39            39:55.2     43:34.4     12:53/M
   1018    Rebecca Foster                    Ellicott City  MD     566   114/204  30-39            39:55.3     43:34.2     12:53/M
   1019    Kaylee Triplett                   Ellicott city  MD    1744    58/74   14-19            39:57.0     41:05.0     12:53/M
   1020    Ava Carr                          Columbia  MD          243    11/37    1- 7            40:00.9     41:29.1     12:54/M
   1021    JOhn Peterson                     Ellicott City  MD    1342    45/61   50-59            40:04.4     43:48.8     12:55/M
   1022    Asiyah Bora                       Columbia  MD          170    59/74   14-19            40:05.0     42:35.2     12:56/M
   1023    Olabisi Morton                    ciolumbia  MD        1202   133/260  40-49            40:07.5     40:28.0     12:56/M
   1024    Mary Eklund                       Mount Airy  MD        499    53/134  50-59            40:12.2     42:33.0     12:58/M
   1025    Ashley Kao                        Ellicott city  MD     863    42/76   20-29            40:12.4     43:02.3     12:58/M
   1026    Courtney Robertson                Columbia  MD         1456   134/260  40-49            40:12.9     40:36.3     12:58/M
   1027    Melanie Eacho                     Ellicott City  MD     489   135/260  40-49            40:13.9     43:36.2     12:58/M
   1028    Marni Rosenbaum                   Columbia  MD         1482   115/204  30-39            40:14.1     42:21.4     12:59/M
   1029    Chris Eacho                       Ellicott City  MD     488   131/175  40-49            40:14.8     43:36.8     12:59/M
   1030    Inna Kotyleva-Roberts             Ellicott City  MD     924    54/134  50-59            40:16.2     40:24.5     12:59/M
   1031    Sasha Bird                        Columbia  MD          138    60/74   14-19            40:17.7     41:06.4     13:00/M
   1032    Melissa Major                     Ellicott City  MD    1074   136/260  40-49            40:19.5     42:48.9     13:00/M
   1033    Zachary Russ                      Ellicott City  MD    1500    56/83    8-10            40:19.7     42:49.1     13:00/M
   1034    Jesse Doggett                     Owings Mills  MD      448    46/61   50-59            40:19.9     42:49.3     13:00/M
   1035    claire kim                        ellicott city  MD     899    61/74   14-19            40:20.8     40:39.6     13:01/M
   1036    Tekelemariam Tekelemariam         Elkridge  MD         1705    80/106  30-39            40:22.7     40:46.1     13:01/M
   1037    Sridhar Atluri                    clarksville  MD        59   132/175  40-49            40:24.4     43:51.4     13:02/M
   1038    Prathik Atluri                    clarksville  MD        58    57/83    8-10            40:24.4     43:51.5     13:02/M
   1039    Alaina Evangelista                Columbia  MD          515    51/84    8-10            40:25.8     42:30.8     13:02/M
   1040    Tristan Carter                    Laurel  MD            254    58/83    8-10            40:33.4     40:46.7     13:05/M
   1041    Ravi Dommaraju                    Ellicott city  MD     451   133/175  40-49            40:36.0     40:48.6     13:06/M
   1042    Teresita Baguio                   Laurel  MD             65   137/260  40-49            40:37.2     43:08.2     13:06/M
   1043    jayashree khadke                  ellicott city  MD     893    55/134  50-59            40:38.8     41:55.2     13:06/M
   1044    anjali biswal                     Ellicott city  MD     141    57/70   11-13            40:39.7     42:54.9     13:07/M
   1045    Susan Gum                         Columbia  MD          682    56/134  50-59            40:42.3     43:35.3     13:08/M
   1046    SAI Dommaraju                     Ellicott city  MD     452    59/83    8-10            40:43.7     40:47.8     13:08/M
   1047    Alexandra Taylor                  Owings mills  MD     1689    43/76   20-29            40:44.3     43:55.0     13:08/M
   1048    Brian Stupi                       Columbia  MD         1649    81/106  30-39            40:45.1     44:23.0     13:09/M
   1049    David VanSickler                  Columbia  MD         1770    60/83    8-10            40:48.7     41:39.6     13:10/M
   1050    Molly Dearstine                   Glenelg  MD           399    57/134  50-59            40:50.5     43:00.0     13:10/M
   1051    Shawn Carr                        Baltimore  MD         245    82/106  30-39            40:51.6     40:59.6     13:11/M
   1052    Naomi Islam                       Elkridge  MD          797    52/84    8-10            40:53.5     43:33.5     13:11/M
   1053    Mohammed Islam                    Elkridge  MD          796   134/175  40-49            40:53.8     43:33.3     13:11/M
   1054    Maly Poon                         Laurel  MD           1369   116/204  30-39            40:55.6     42:27.6     13:12/M
   1055    Kathryn Poon                      laurel  MD           1368    12/37    1- 7            40:55.6     42:27.7     13:12/M
   1056    Urvashi Sambakula                                      2070    44/76   20-29            40:55.8     41:07.6     13:12/M
   1057    Felipe Romo                       Columbia  MD         1478    83/106  30-39            41:01.6     41:30.0     13:14/M
   1058    Sonia Budo                        Ellicott City  MD     207    53/84    8-10            41:02.7     42:12.3     13:14/M
   1059    Jackie Romo                       Columbia  MD         1480    58/70   11-13            41:03.1     41:29.5     13:15/M
   1060    MAJLINDA KAPLLANAJ                PHILADELPHIA  PA      864    45/76   20-29            41:03.4     42:13.3     13:15/M
   1061    Jennifer Sales                                         2019   138/260  40-49            41:08.0     43:35.9     13:16/M
   1062    Danielle La Tour                                       1986     1/6     0- 0            41:08.4     44:59.4     13:16/M
   1063    Angela Bernard                    Columbia  MD          120    58/134  50-59            41:08.9     41:33.1     13:16/M
   1064    Lihara Sales                                           2018    59/70   11-13            41:09.0     43:36.0     13:16/M
   1065    Sajith Edapalapati                Elkridge  MD          492    61/83    8-10            41:10.9     41:33.3     13:17/M
   1066    Saketh Edapalapati                Elkridge  MD          493    79/91   11-13            41:11.1     41:33.4     13:17/M
   1067    varun sammeta                     ellicott city  MD    1511    62/83    8-10            41:13.1     41:36.6     13:18/M
   1068    Nina Grigsby                      Columbia  MD          672   139/260  40-49            41:16.4     43:11.7     13:19/M
   1069    Jeanine Pennington                Columbia  MD         1340   140/260  40-49            41:17.1     44:13.5     13:19/M
   1070    Jonida Budo                       Ellicott City  MD     206   117/204  30-39            41:17.2     42:25.9     13:19/M
   1071    Connor Stupi                      Columbia  MD         1650    19/33    1- 7            41:17.3     44:13.3     13:19/M
   1072    Jennifer Cisneros                 Columbia  MD          301   141/260  40-49            41:21.0     43:43.5     13:20/M
   1073    Paul Siriboury                                         2035   135/175  40-49            41:22.0     41:26.5     13:21/M
   1074    Jenny Whitebloom                  Elkridge  MD         1861   142/260  40-49            41:23.1     44:45.0     13:21/M
   1075    Lisa Daciek                       Bowie  MD             365   118/204  30-39            41:25.4     44:11.2     13:22/M
   1076    Abigail Wedeking                  Columbia  MD         1839   143/260  40-49            41:26.0     43:47.7     13:22/M
   1077    Marae Koemy                                            2051   144/260  40-49            41:26.5     44:07.9     13:22/M
   1078    Krista Bopst                      Mt. Airy  MD          169   119/204  30-39            41:26.8     44:10.6     13:22/M
   1079    Shanna Carr                       Columbia  MD          244   120/204  30-39            41:27.9     42:55.5     13:22/M
   1080    Chen Zhou                         Clarkisville  MD     1956   121/204  30-39            41:28.1     42:00.2     13:23/M
   1081    Logan Ji                          Clarkisville  MD      816    63/83    8-10            41:28.6     42:00.5     13:23/M
   1082    Mary Thierer                      Marriottsville  MD   1708    59/134  50-59            41:29.8     41:54.0     13:23/M
   1083    george morgan                     LAUREL  MD           1197     9/18   60-69            41:30.7     42:43.8     13:23/M
   1084    Tyroid Harton Jr                  Columbia  MD          722    84/106  30-39            41:32.6     44:28.8     13:24/M
   1085    Taylor Hagen                      Elkridge  MD          690    60/70   11-13            41:36.0     45:06.5     13:25/M
   1086    Yildiz Malik                      Ellicott City  MD    1083    61/70   11-13            41:36.1     42:26.6     13:25/M
   1087    John Elicker                                           2080    10/18   60-69            41:36.6     45:12.6     13:25/M
   1088    Ainoor Sair                       Ellicott City  MD    1502    13/37    1- 7            41:36.9     42:29.8     13:25/M
   1089    Ehaan Sair                        Ellicott City  MD    1503    64/83    8-10            41:37.0     42:27.4     13:25/M
   1090    Haris Sair                        Ellicott City  MD    1504   136/175  40-49            41:37.0     42:29.6     13:25/M
   1091    Iris Nagiecka                     Ellicott city  MD    1215    62/70   11-13            41:37.4     44:08.2     13:25/M
   1092    Liz Hagen                         Elkridge  MD          689   145/260  40-49            41:37.5     45:08.6     13:25/M
   1093    Valerie Palmer                    Savage  MD           1303   122/204  30-39            41:39.2     42:01.5     13:26/M
   1094    Andrea Morris                     columbia  MD         1200    60/134  50-59            41:44.5     43:27.0     13:28/M
   1095    Sandy Wen                         Ellicott City  MD    1846   146/260  40-49            41:47.4     45:57.1     13:29/M
   1096    Mary Goff                         Ellicott City  MD     632    61/134  50-59            41:47.6     45:41.2     13:29/M
   1097    Prasad Charasala                  Glenelg  MD           273   137/175  40-49            41:52.6     42:02.5     13:30/M
   1098    Naomi Fotang                      Laurel  MD            570    54/84    8-10            41:55.1     42:40.5     13:31/M
   1099    Kalil Bahhar                      Laurel  MD             67    65/83    8-10            41:55.4     41:57.5     13:31/M
   1100    Kathleen Hamilton                 Elkridge  MD          701    46/76   20-29            41:55.5     44:13.5     13:31/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Andrea Wozniak                    Ellicott City  MD    1902    47/76   20-29            41:56.8     43:53.7     13:32/M
   1102    Elisa Jimenez                     Elkridge  MD          822   123/204  30-39            41:57.4     42:23.1     13:32/M
   1103    Andreea Castravete                Ellicott City  MD     259   124/204  30-39            41:59.8     44:57.4     13:33/M
   1104    Carmen Stuparu                    Ellicott City  MD    1648   147/260  40-49            42:03.2     45:01.6     13:34/M
   1105    Cristian Tarhon                   fulton  MD           1680   138/175  40-49            42:04.4     45:03.3     13:34/M
   1106    Patricia Tarhon                   fulton  MD           1681   148/260  40-49            42:06.3     45:03.3     13:35/M
   1107    Thomas Waters VI                                       1832    80/91   11-13            42:07.2     42:17.5     13:35/M
   1108    Alyssa De Bels                    Elliott City  MD      394    63/70   11-13            42:08.6     42:57.6     13:35/M
   1109    Susan Bow                         Silver Spring  MD     174   125/204  30-39            42:12.2     45:32.5     13:37/M
   1110    Carson Reiher                     Columbia  MD         1433    81/91   11-13            42:15.8     42:44.6     13:38/M
   1111    Youjin Kauh                                             870   149/260  40-49            42:16.2     42:24.3     13:38/M
   1112    Alexandra Hirsch                  Elkridge  MD          752    48/76   20-29            42:17.7     43:33.1     13:38/M
   1113    Keumyoon Bae                      ellicott city  MD      62   150/260  40-49            42:20.3     43:32.1     13:39/M
   1114    Maria Ferraro                                          2054    62/134  50-59            42:21.2     46:14.7     13:40/M
   1115    ONE CHOI                          ELLICOTT CITY  MD     291    20/33    1- 7            42:21.4     43:32.4     13:40/M
   1116    Gayle Gerdes                      Dayton  MD            615   151/260  40-49            42:23.2     45:34.6     13:40/M
   1117    Anna Gerdes                       Dayton  MD            613    14/37    1- 7            42:23.6     45:34.3     13:40/M
   1118    Pallavi Dhond                     Clarksville  MD       429   152/260  40-49            42:26.6     43:32.4     13:41/M
   1119    Martha Benitez                    Columbia  MD          113   153/260  40-49            42:28.0     43:28.3     13:42/M
   1120    Shemika McCormick                                      1984   126/204  30-39            42:28.2     44:10.3     13:42/M
   1121    BelÚn Bhatti                      Columbia  MD          132   127/204  30-39            42:28.3     43:28.3     13:42/M
   1122    Linda Tsai                        Ellicott City  MD    1745   154/260  40-49            42:35.3     45:24.9     13:44/M
   1123    Vinod Tarwade                     Ellicott City  MD    1684   139/175  40-49            42:39.4     42:57.8     13:45/M
   1124    Sarah Kemble                                           1973     1/4    70-99            42:39.6     45:25.4     13:45/M
   1125    Zelandia Gimon                    Pasadena  MD          628   155/260  40-49            42:40.9     43:33.8     13:46/M
   1126    Youna Kang                                              861    62/74   14-19            42:42.5     42:58.1     13:46/M
   1127    Prisha Tarwade                    Ellicott City  MD    1683    55/84    8-10            42:42.6     43:01.1     13:46/M
   1128    Katherine Boggs                   Ellicott city  MD     160   128/204  30-39            42:45.3     46:36.4     13:47/M
   1129    Jody Zinn                         Ellicott City  MD    1963   129/204  30-39            42:45.3     46:36.6     13:47/M
   1130    Honglian Zhai                     Ellicott City  MD    1949    63/134  50-59            42:47.2     43:15.6     13:48/M
   1131    Ambraham Beltran                                        111    11/18   60-69            42:47.2     45:52.5     13:48/M
   1132    Joshua Kang                                             859    21/33    1- 7            42:50.1     42:58.3     13:49/M
   1133    Rajesh Kumar                      Ellicott City  MD     940   140/175  40-49            42:50.7     46:38.2     13:49/M
   1134    Lisa Wilson                       Columbia  MD         1882   156/260  40-49            42:51.1     44:40.7     13:49/M
   1135    kosha dalal                       clarksville  MD       368   157/260  40-49            42:51.1     43:32.9     13:49/M
   1136    Alexandra St Juste                Ellicott City  MD    1615    56/84    8-10            42:58.5     43:43.8     13:52/M
   1137    Colina St Juste                   Ellicott city  MD    1617   158/260  40-49            42:59.2     43:44.1     13:52/M
   1138    SENTHIL ANNAMALAI                 Ellicott City  MD      40    85/106  30-39            42:59.9     43:48.3     13:52/M
   1139    Marla Gibson                      Clarksville  MD       621   159/260  40-49            43:01.3     44:26.5     13:53/M
   1140    Claire Burnett                    CLARKSVILLE  MD       213    57/84    8-10            43:01.8     44:26.8     13:53/M
   1141    Varun Samy                        Ellicott City  MD    1515    82/91   11-13            43:02.5     44:22.0     13:53/M
   1142    Svitlana Kovtun                   Ellicott City  MD     925   160/260  40-49            43:03.3     43:53.2     13:53/M
   1143    George Ohl                        Dayton  MD           1263    66/83    8-10            43:03.3     46:26.8     13:53/M
   1144    Raymond Ohl                       Dayton  MD           1264   141/175  40-49            43:03.4     46:26.8     13:53/M
   1145    Victoria Kovtun                   Ellicott city  MD     926    58/84    8-10            43:03.5     43:52.9     13:53/M
   1146    Emeline Longoria                  Columbia  MD         1040    64/70   11-13            43:07.1     43:55.9     13:55/M
   1147    Akira Street                      Elkridge  MD         1646    59/84    8-10            43:13.0     46:27.9     13:56/M
   1148    Katie Street                      Elkridge  MD         1647   130/204  30-39            43:13.4     46:28.0     13:56/M
   1149    Amishi Pawar                      Elkridge  MD         1327    60/84    8-10            43:18.4     46:37.2     13:58/M
   1150    Sreekar Nimmagadda                Columbia  MD         1243    22/33    1- 7            43:18.5     43:32.1     13:58/M
   1151    Raghu Samy                        Ellicott City  MD    1512   142/175  40-49            43:20.0     44:40.6     13:59/M
   1152    Anil Nimmagadda                   Columbia  MD         1242    86/106  30-39            43:21.2     43:34.4     13:59/M
   1153    Adrian Creanga                    Clarksville  MD       347   143/175  40-49            43:31.5     44:55.6     14:02/M
   1154    Andreea Creanga                   Clarksville  MD       348   131/204  30-39            43:31.5     44:56.8     14:02/M
   1155    Heidi Herschbach                  Laurel  MD            737    61/84    8-10            43:38.5     43:44.9     14:05/M
   1156    Tim Carter                        Laurel  MD            253   144/175  40-49            43:39.4     43:44.9     14:05/M
   1157    Heidi Shorter                     Mount Airy  MD       1569   161/260  40-49            43:44.9     44:46.2     14:06/M
   1158    Jennifer de Palma                 Ellicott City  MD     397   162/260  40-49            43:45.1     44:46.4     14:07/M
   1159    Kevin Lei                                               991   145/175  40-49            43:46.0     44:14.5     14:07/M
   1160    Victoria Roa                      Columbia  MD         1453   163/260  40-49            43:46.5     44:12.1     14:07/M
   1161    Richard Leoutsakos                Ellicott City  MD     997    67/83    8-10            43:49.0     44:35.6     14:08/M
   1162    Gerry Herman                                           2046    47/61   50-59            43:49.5     46:01.1     14:08/M
   1163    William Gephardt                  Halethorpe  MD       2038    23/33    1- 7            43:50.2     45:59.9     14:08/M
   1164    Jeannie-Marie Leoutsakos          Ellicott City  MD     996   164/260  40-49            43:55.0     44:41.8     14:10/M
   1165    Ekambar Bomma                     Ellicott City  MD     161   146/175  40-49            43:58.3     45:53.0     14:11/M
   1166    Luis Maldonado                    Elkridge  MD         1076    87/106  30-39            44:01.9     44:57.8     14:12/M
   1167    Latham Maldonado                  Elkridge  MD         1075    24/33    1- 7            44:02.5     44:57.3     14:12/M
   1168    Aneka Bledsoe                     Elkridge  MD          153   165/260  40-49            44:07.1     48:30.7     14:14/M
   1169    MaryBeth Culver                   Dayton  MD            358   166/260  40-49            44:08.7     44:39.5     14:14/M
   1170    Mandy Ouellette                   Laurel  MD           1290   132/204  30-39            44:09.5     45:10.0     14:15/M
   1171    Jacob Ouellette                   Laurel  MD           1289    68/83    8-10            44:10.3     45:09.7     14:15/M
   1172    Ramaraj Kalaiselvi                                      856   167/260  40-49            44:12.1     45:06.0     14:15/M
   1173    Ava VanSickler                    Columbia  MD         1769   168/260  40-49            44:12.9     45:03.0     14:15/M
   1174    Stephanie Collado                 Mount Rainier  MD     321    49/76   20-29            44:13.0     47:24.4     14:16/M
   1175    Maritza Mercedes                  columbia  MD         1149   169/260  40-49            44:14.2     47:24.3     14:16/M
   1176    Bridget Schaeffer                 Ellicott City  MD    1534    62/84    8-10            44:15.3     45:29.2     14:16/M
   1177    Beth Schaeffer                    Ellicott City  MD    1533   133/204  30-39            44:15.5     45:29.2     14:16/M
   1178    Claire Waters                                          1830    63/84    8-10            44:18.0     44:28.9     14:17/M
   1179    Thomas Waters V                                        1831    88/106  30-39            44:18.1     44:28.3     14:17/M
   1180    Jiao yang                         ellicott city  MD    1918    89/106  30-39            44:19.5     44:36.3     14:18/M
   1181    Mary Nelson                       Elkridge  MD         1229    15/37    1- 7            44:23.1     46:13.0     14:19/M
   1182    Christopher Nelson                Elkridge  MD         1227    90/106  30-39            44:23.9     46:12.6     14:19/M
   1183    Madelyn Putman                    Columbia  MD         1395    16/37    1- 7            44:27.7     46:07.8     14:20/M
   1184    Ellie Metakes                     Laurel  MD           1157    64/84    8-10            44:27.9     46:07.8     14:20/M
   1185    Ann Rogers                        Ellicott City  MD    1469    64/134  50-59            44:28.8     48:07.7     14:21/M
   1186    John Putman                       Columbia  MD         1394   147/175  40-49            44:30.8     46:11.3     14:21/M
   1187    Melissa Vess                      Severn  MD           1791   134/204  30-39            44:31.4     45:05.0     14:22/M
   1188    Matthew Kogan                     LAUREL  MD            919    48/50   14-19            44:31.5     46:17.1     14:22/M
   1189    Hayden Vess                       Severn  MD           1789    25/33    1- 7            44:31.7     45:05.0     14:22/M
   1190    Jinxia Li                                              1006   135/204  30-39            44:31.8     45:01.1     14:22/M
   1191    Ryan Burnett                      Clarksville  MD       216    69/83    8-10            44:31.8     45:54.7     14:22/M
   1192    James Burnett                     Clarksville  MD       214   148/175  40-49            44:32.1     45:54.4     14:22/M
   1193    Juliette Metakes                  Laurel  MD           1158   170/260  40-49            44:35.6     46:16.3     14:23/M
   1194    Harsimrat Kaur                    Ellicott City  MD     872   136/204  30-39            44:37.2     46:15.8     14:24/M
   1195    Jessica Meyers                                         1980    50/76   20-29            44:37.6     47:25.1     14:24/M
   1196    Ami Whelan                        Ellicott City  MD    1856   171/260  40-49            44:38.0     48:35.6     14:24/M
   1197    Linda Donatich                    Ellicott City  MD     454    65/134  50-59            44:38.5     47:24.3     14:24/M
   1198    peter whelan                      Ellicott City  MD    1857   149/175  40-49            44:39.0     48:39.4     14:24/M
   1199    Sarah Hoppers                     Ellicott City  MD     771    66/134  50-59            44:39.1     47:24.4     14:24/M
   1200    Kimberly Roberts                  Elkridge  MD         1455   172/260  40-49            44:39.2     47:47.1     14:24/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    Alyssa Davis                      Columbia  MD          382    17/37    1- 7            44:39.6     46:04.0     14:24/M
   1202    Jagjit Kaur                       Ellicott City  MD     873   137/204  30-39            44:40.1     46:14.9     14:25/M
   1203    Adrienne Grein                    Hanover  MD           665    67/134  50-59            44:40.1     47:48.5     14:25/M
   1204    Paige Zimmer                      Elkridge  MD         1960   138/204  30-39            44:40.2     47:47.3     14:25/M
   1205    Ryan Davis                        Columbia  MD          391    91/106  30-39            44:41.0     46:05.4     14:25/M
   1206    Rosanna Gambo                     Elkridge  MD          592    68/134  50-59            44:41.4     47:49.0     14:25/M
   1207    Swathi Lanka                      Columbia  MD          954   139/204  30-39            44:42.1     44:56.2     14:25/M
   1208    Adrian Flynn                      Severna Park  MD      553    13/31   60-69            44:42.7     48:41.4     14:25/M
   1209    Jujhar Singh                      Ellicott City  MD    1579    70/83    8-10            44:43.6     46:06.2     14:25/M
   1210    Maryam Sair                       Ellicott City  MD    1505   140/204  30-39            44:44.9     45:37.7     14:26/M
   1211    Sahil Mada                        Ellicottcity  MD     1061    49/50   14-19            44:45.3     45:00.1     14:26/M
   1212    Olivia Jenkins                                         2028    65/84    8-10            44:46.2     47:21.4     14:26/M
   1213    Prnathi Charasala                 Glenelg  MD           274    65/70   11-13            44:49.5     44:59.2     14:27/M
   1214    Joseph Minnich                                         2029    12/18   60-69            44:50.0     47:26.6     14:28/M
   1215    Shreya Tiwari                     Ellicott City  MD    1731   141/204  30-39            44:51.2     47:09.8     14:28/M
   1216    Kripa Tiwari                      Ellicott City  MD    1730   150/175  40-49            44:51.3     47:10.1     14:28/M
   1217    Satya Kolli                       Ellicott City  MD     922    48/61   50-59            44:51.5     47:26.0     14:28/M
   1218    Sahith Mada                       Ellicottcity  MD     1062    83/91   11-13            44:53.1     45:08.9     14:29/M
   1219    Mindy Hirsch                      Clarksville  MD       753    69/134  50-59            44:53.5     45:34.4     14:29/M
   1220    Jaya Bhavagna Pabbisetty          Ellicott City  MD    1296    63/74   14-19            44:54.1     45:04.2     14:29/M
   1221    Alexandra Johnson                 Ellicott City  MD     827    66/84    8-10            44:56.2     47:43.6     14:30/M
   1222    Olivia Davis                      Columbia  MD          389    66/70   11-13            45:01.2     46:04.0     14:31/M
   1223    Megan Davis                       Columbia  MD          388   142/204  30-39            45:01.6     46:05.1     14:31/M
   1224    Uma Ribeiro                       Laurel  MD           1445    67/70   11-13            45:02.2     46:04.8     14:32/M
   1225    Denise Merchant                   Millersville  MD     1150   173/260  40-49            45:06.5     46:22.9     14:33/M
   1226    Chetan Gulati                     Laurel  MD            678   151/175  40-49            45:09.7     46:44.2     14:34/M
   1227    Sarah Abedin                      Ellicott City  MD       6    70/134  50-59            45:10.1     45:40.9     14:34/M
   1228    Nagendra Anusuri                  Ellicott City  MD      44   152/175  40-49            45:11.1     45:56.0     14:35/M
   1229    Mark Metzler                      Colimbia  MD         1160    13/18   60-69            45:12.4     48:25.6     14:35/M
   1230    Mary Metzler                      Columbia  MD         1161    71/134  50-59            45:18.9     48:32.0     14:37/M
   1231    Sarah Sturm                       Laurel  MD           1651    51/76   20-29            45:19.2     49:31.6     14:37/M
   1232    Jaxson Thrasher                   Laurel  MD           1721    26/33    1- 7            45:19.4     49:31.9     14:37/M
   1233    Anaya Qian                        clarksville  MD      1398    67/84    8-10            45:22.8     45:41.5     14:38/M
   1234    Gurpreet Singh                    Ellicott City  MD    1577    92/106  30-39            45:22.9     46:48.7     14:38/M
   1235    Ajooni Kaur                       Ellicott City  MD     871    18/37    1- 7            45:25.0     46:48.7     14:39/M
   1236    Amy Feng                          clarksville  MD       529   174/260  40-49            45:30.1     45:48.3     14:41/M
   1237    charlene williams                 columbia  MD         1868   175/260  40-49            45:32.4     46:20.1     14:41/M
   1238    Lindsay Dixon                                          2061   143/204  30-39            45:33.0     48:35.5     14:42/M
   1239    Heather Zimmerman                 Ellicott City  MD    1961   176/260  40-49            45:36.5     48:07.3     14:43/M
   1240    Evelyn Frank                                           2044     2/6     0- 0            45:41.8     49:33.4     14:44/M
   1241    Carmel McGuire                                         2045     3/6     0- 0            45:42.3     49:33.2     14:45/M
   1242    Mya Joseph                        Columbia  MD          845    68/84    8-10            45:42.3     46:28.0     14:45/M
   1243    Sylvia Yen                        Clarksville  MD      1931   177/260  40-49            45:50.3     46:28.3     14:47/M
   1244    Emily Yen                         Clarksville  MD      1930    69/84    8-10            45:50.4     46:26.8     14:47/M
   1245    Gloria Downs                      Laurel  MD            466    72/134  50-59            45:51.6     48:33.5     14:47/M
   1246    Dennis Seibert                    Lutherville  MD      1552    49/61   50-59            45:54.6     47:56.1     14:48/M
   1247    Maria Britton                     Columbia  MD          185    73/134  50-59            45:55.6     48:22.3     14:49/M
   1248    Christine Park                    Ellicott City  MD    1313   178/260  40-49            45:56.3     46:03.4     14:49/M
   1249    KELLIE LEGO                       COLUMBIA  MD          989   144/204  30-39            45:56.6     48:23.2     14:49/M
   1250    Lynn Szybist                      elkridge  MD         1667   179/260  40-49            46:00.4     48:42.4     14:50/M
   1251    Janelle Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1878    70/84    8-10            46:03.0     48:42.0     14:51/M
   1252    Laura Davis                       Laurel  MD            387   180/260  40-49            46:06.3     47:13.6     14:52/M
   1253    Osvaldina Daly                    Easton  MD            370    74/134  50-59            46:09.4     47:15.1     14:53/M
   1254    Kelsey Toellner                   Jessup  MD           1732    52/76   20-29            46:12.0     49:30.6     14:54/M
   1255    Danielle Gilbert                  Jessup  MD            624    68/70   11-13            46:15.9     49:32.9     14:55/M
   1256    Aucha Prachanronarong             Columbia  MD         1378   145/204  30-39            46:17.1     46:54.6     14:56/M
   1257    Asher Prachanronarong-Budo        Columbia  MD         1379    27/33    1- 7            46:18.1     46:55.1     14:56/M
   1258    Jillian Davis                     Ellicott City  MD     385    71/84    8-10            46:18.3     46:27.6     14:56/M
   1259    Soojung Kim                       Woodbine  MD          908   181/260  40-49            46:18.8     49:35.6     14:56/M
   1260    Elana Lorenzen                    Columbia  MD         1045   146/204  30-39            46:19.5     49:41.7     14:56/M
   1261    Anil Mamilla                      Woodstock  MD        1086   153/175  40-49            46:28.3     47:17.5     14:59/M
   1262    Kenzo Sumihara                    Columbia  MD         1656    28/33    1- 7            46:30.2     50:42.4     15:00/M
   1263    Kohei Sumihara                    Columbia  MD         1657    93/106  30-39            46:31.5     50:43.1     15:00/M
   1264    Rae Sumihara                      Columbia  MD         1658   147/204  30-39            46:32.5     50:44.3     15:01/M
   1265    Michael Hickey                    Woodstock  MD         741    50/61   50-59            46:33.3     47:28.7     15:01/M
   1266    Leslie Schnebly                   Ellicott City  MD    1542   148/204  30-39            46:34.8     48:44.1     15:01/M
   1267    Michele Gilmore                   Columbia  MD          627   182/260  40-49            46:36.3     48:44.4     15:02/M
   1268    Shyam Biswal                      Ellicott city  MD     142    51/61   50-59            46:38.4     47:20.2     15:03/M
   1269    Charlene McDaniel                 Columbia  MD         1124   183/260  40-49            46:39.9     49:12.3     15:03/M
   1270    Tamra Kober                       Highland  MD          917   184/260  40-49            46:40.3     49:55.0     15:03/M
   1271    Erica Kober                       Highland  MD          915    19/37    1- 7            46:40.9     49:55.1     15:03/M
   1272    Katelyn Lindberg                  Glenwood  MD         1012    20/37    1- 7            46:44.4     47:31.5     15:05/M
   1273    Rachel Lindberg                   Glenwood  MD         1013   149/204  30-39            46:44.9     47:31.4     15:05/M
   1274    Kristine Deiss                    Columbia  MD          412    64/74   14-19            46:46.0     49:32.7     15:05/M
   1275    Sreshta Sottallu                  Elkridge  MD         1606    71/83    8-10            46:46.7     46:59.6     15:05/M
   1276    Siva Sottallu                     Elkridge  MD         1605   154/175  40-49            46:49.9     47:02.1     15:06/M
   1277    Gillian Switalski                 Columbia  MD         1663    65/74   14-19            46:53.3     49:40.1     15:07/M
   1278    Maddie Lipiner                    Columbia  MD         1024    66/74   14-19            46:53.6     49:39.8     15:07/M
   1279    Leslie Gilbert                    Jessup  MD            625   185/260  40-49            46:58.8     50:17.0     15:09/M
   1280    Roel Evangelista                                        519    94/106  30-39            47:00.4     51:27.5     15:10/M
   1281    Saanvi Mamilla                    Woodstock  MD        1088    72/84    8-10            47:00.6     47:49.3     15:10/M
   1282    Natasha Randhawa                  Marriottsville  MD   1422    73/84    8-10            47:01.0     50:05.9     15:10/M
   1283    Anshu Randhawa                    Marriottsville  MD   1421   186/260  40-49            47:01.1     50:05.9     15:10/M
   1284    Radhika Palle                     Woodstock  MD        1301   150/204  30-39            47:10.5     47:59.9     15:13/M
   1285    Bowen Wiley                       Columbia  MD         1863    84/91   11-13            47:11.9     50:06.7     15:13/M
   1286    Christopher Wiley                 Columbia  MD         1864    95/106  30-39            47:12.1     50:06.4     15:14/M
   1287    Lynette Hillery                   Ellicott City  MD     749   187/260  40-49            47:12.6     49:54.3     15:14/M
   1288    Jasmine Wiley                     Columbia  MD         1865    74/84    8-10            47:13.6     50:06.2     15:14/M
   1289    Samantha Wiley                    Columbia  MD         1866   151/204  30-39            47:14.0     50:06.9     15:14/M
   1290    ARVIND VARAGANTI                  ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1773    96/106  30-39            47:16.8     48:37.0     15:15/M
   1291    Karalee Turner-Little             Damascus  MD         1755   188/260  40-49            47:17.0     48:11.4     15:15/M
   1292    Isaac Turner-Little               Damascus  MD         1754    85/91   11-13            47:17.2     48:11.7     15:15/M
   1293    Daniela Lapaitis                                        956    67/74   14-19            47:18.2     47:20.8     15:15/M
   1294    Lydia Turner-Little               Damascus  MD         1756    68/74   14-19            47:18.3     48:22.7     15:15/M
   1295    Brad Turner-Little                Damascus  MD         1753   155/175  40-49            47:18.7     48:22.3     15:15/M
   1296    Brad Hendershot                   Gaithersburg  MD      730    97/106  30-39            47:19.8     49:33.8     15:16/M
   1297    Samantha Hendershot               Gaithersburg  MD      731    53/76   20-29            47:20.1     49:34.2     15:16/M
   1298    Brent Jones                       Ellicott City  MD     835    98/106  30-39            47:22.1     51:08.0     15:17/M
   1299    Ellen Miller                                           1168     2/4    70-99            47:22.8     49:27.7     15:17/M
   1300    Abigail Jones                     Ellicott City  MD     834    21/37    1- 7            47:23.6     51:07.6     15:17/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    Jessica Bird                      Columbia  MD          137   189/260  40-49            47:26.1     48:12.9     15:18/M
   1302    Elisa Santoni                     Ellicott  MD         1526    54/76   20-29            47:29.1     50:13.0     15:19/M
   1303    Abbi Santoni                      Ellicott City  MD    1524    69/74   14-19            47:29.4     50:12.2     15:19/M
   1304    Finn Davis                                             1996    72/83    8-10            47:29.4     50:12.8     15:19/M
   1305    Laura Tittsworth                  Ellicott City  MD    1728   152/204  30-39            47:29.9     49:28.0     15:19/M
   1306    Joey Park                         Ellicott City  MD    1314    29/33    1- 7            47:32.7     49:12.7     15:20/M
   1307    Sean Stahler                      Ellicott City  MD    1620    86/91   11-13            47:37.2     50:50.4     15:22/M
   1308    Jaida Haynes                      Columbia  MD          725    69/70   11-13            47:37.4     49:48.9     15:22/M
   1309    Lisa Park                         Ellicott City  MD    1315   190/260  40-49            47:38.1     49:17.6     15:22/M
   1310    Meghan Jones                      Ellicott City  MD     839   153/204  30-39            47:40.7     51:24.7     15:23/M
   1311    Connie Stahler                    Ellicott City  MD    1619   191/260  40-49            47:44.3     50:55.8     15:24/M
   1312    Nola Joseph                       Columbia  MD          846    22/37    1- 7            47:44.7     48:40.8     15:24/M
   1313    Benjamin Joseph                   Columbia  MD          843    99/106  30-39            47:44.8     48:40.9     15:24/M
   1314    Stephanie McCaleb                 Columbia  MD         1118   154/204  30-39            47:47.2     49:59.6     15:25/M
   1315    Juanita Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1881   192/260  40-49            47:52.7     50:46.0     15:26/M
   1316    Lily Barnowski                    Mount Airy  MD         99    23/37    1- 7            47:53.4     52:02.5     15:27/M
   1317    Jennifer Fuentes                                        582    70/74   14-19            47:54.6     50:09.5     15:27/M
   1318    Ashish Gandhe                     Columbia  MD          594   100/106  30-39            47:54.9     50:02.8     15:27/M
   1319    Deanna Lintz                                           1023   193/260  40-49            47:54.9     50:11.2     15:27/M
   1320    JOHN TAYLOR                       COLUMBIA  MD         1694    73/83    8-10            47:56.1     52:09.9     15:28/M
   1321    Mindy Barnowski                   Mount Airy  MD        100   155/204  30-39            47:57.6     52:06.9     15:28/M
   1322    Aubrey Schatz                     Halethorpe  MD       1536    24/37    1- 7            47:58.6     48:35.0     15:28/M
   1323    Randi Schatz                      Halethorpe  MD       1537   156/204  30-39            47:58.9     48:35.2     15:28/M
   1324    Alma Campos                                             233   157/204  30-39            48:00.4     50:09.8     15:29/M
   1325    Jack Prowant                      2105575033  MD       1386    74/83    8-10            48:02.0     52:14.1     15:30/M
   1326    Abigail Prowant                   Ellicott City  MD    1384    25/37    1- 7            48:06.3     52:17.8     15:31/M
   1327    Derral Prowant                    ellicott City  MD    1385   101/106  30-39            48:08.0     52:20.4     15:32/M
   1328    Dinar Dhond                       Clarksville  MD       427   156/175  40-49            48:08.4     49:14.4     15:32/M
   1329    Amanda Love                       Ellicott City  MD    1047   158/204  30-39            48:09.2     52:20.6     15:32/M
   1330    Jay Parekh                        Ellicott City  MD    1307    52/61   50-59            48:09.4     49:28.3     15:32/M
   1331    Seema Parekh                      Ellicott City  MD    1308    75/134  50-59            48:11.6     49:28.6     15:33/M
   1332    Jacqueline Bush                   Hanover  MD           218    55/76   20-29            48:13.8     50:31.5     15:33/M
   1333    Marella Virmani                   Columbia  MD         1796    75/84    8-10            48:16.4     49:27.7     15:34/M
   1334    Mary Taylor                                            1697   194/260  40-49            48:17.9     50:26.8     15:35/M
   1335    JOHN TAYLOR                       COLUMBIA  MD         1695    75/83    8-10            48:20.9     52:34.9     15:35/M
   1336    Aditi Gandhe                      Columbia  MD          593    26/37    1- 7            48:21.1     50:28.1     15:36/M
   1337    Ashley Wagner                     Ellicott City  MD    1805    76/84    8-10            48:23.4     49:52.7     15:36/M
   1338    Isha Roy Chaudhuri                Columbia  MD         1492    77/84    8-10            48:23.9     49:34.8     15:36/M
   1339    Kalyani Edapalapati               Elkridge  MD          491   159/204  30-39            48:24.2     48:58.6     15:37/M
   1340    Subbarao Edapalapati              Elkridge  MD          494   157/175  40-49            48:24.8     48:58.3     15:37/M
   1341    Debbie Newman                     Ellicott City  MD    1235    76/134  50-59            48:26.7     49:42.3     15:37/M
   1342    Michelle Firebaugh                Ellicott City  MD     546   195/260  40-49            48:27.5     49:42.8     15:38/M
   1343    Shilpa Lonkar                     Columbia  MD         1042   160/204  30-39            48:27.7     50:35.2     15:38/M
   1344    jana Fratto                       Mount Airy  MD        574    77/134  50-59            48:28.3     50:25.0     15:38/M
   1345    Lisa Hamlett                      Sykesville  MD        702   196/260  40-49            48:28.7     50:24.5     15:38/M
   1346    Donna Hitesman                    Jessup  MD            754   197/260  40-49            48:33.1     52:46.1     15:40/M
   1347    Linda Benjamin                    217945  MD            116    78/134  50-59            48:33.4     52:53.5     15:40/M
   1348    Cherlita Honeycutt                Elkridge  MD          767   198/260  40-49            48:38.5     50:59.3     15:41/M
   1349    Jodi DeStefano                    Laurel  MD            423   161/204  30-39            48:46.9     50:38.0     15:44/M
   1350    Karen Wagner                      Ellicott City  MD    1807    79/134  50-59            48:46.9     50:17.1     15:44/M
   1351    Zoe DeStefano                     Laurel  MD            424    27/37    1- 7            48:46.9     50:38.4     15:44/M
   1352    Wania Malik                       Ellicott City  MD    1082    78/84    8-10            48:48.3     49:37.5     15:45/M
   1353    Suleman Malik                     Ellicott City  MD    1081   158/175  40-49            48:48.4     49:39.1     15:45/M
   1354    Lori Speelman                     Ellicott City  MD    1610    80/134  50-59            48:49.9     52:56.3     15:45/M
   1355    Monica Hickey                     woodstock  MD         742    53/61   50-59            49:05.9     50:59.0     15:50/M
   1356    Sreenivas Buddha                  Ellicott City  MD     205   159/175  40-49            49:06.6     49:30.7     15:50/M
   1357    Sue Clausen                       Ellicott City  MD     306    81/134  50-59            49:13.0     52:10.0     15:53/M
   1358    Chris Wallace                     Columbia  MD         1813    28/32   20-29            49:19.2     50:44.8     15:55/M
   1359    Troy Hoffman                      Elkridge  MD          758   160/175  40-49            49:20.2     50:44.5     15:55/M
   1360    Sandy Keaton                      Ellicott City  MD     880    82/134  50-59            49:22.0     50:39.8     15:55/M
   1361    Amogh Pawar                       Ellicott City  MD    1328    76/83    8-10            49:22.2     52:41.8     15:55/M
   1362    Sanjay Pawar                      Ellicott City  MD    1331   102/106  30-39            49:23.3     52:43.1     15:56/M
   1363    Jeannette Dixon                   Columbia  MD         2024    83/134  50-59            49:31.2     53:36.9     15:58/M
   1364    Karen Busso                       Ellicott City  MD     219    14/31   60-69            49:32.0     53:36.1     15:59/M
   1365    Mary Folsom                       Mount Airy  MD        560    84/134  50-59            49:32.1     53:37.1     15:59/M
   1366    Suzanne Mesol                     Columbia  MD         1155   199/260  40-49            49:33.2     53:36.9     15:59/M
   1367    Saanvi Buddha                     Ellicott City  MD     204    79/84    8-10            49:33.5     49:55.9     15:59/M
   1368    wendy singleton                   elkridge  MD         1581   200/260  40-49            49:33.7     51:02.2     15:59/M
   1369    Nora Lambert                      Ellicott city  MD     951    85/134  50-59            49:38.0     51:01.8     16:01/M
   1370    kassandra wanless                 columbia  MD         1826   201/260  40-49            49:41.0     50:43.4     16:02/M
   1371    Nicole Hollywood                  Columbia  MD          764   162/204  30-39            50:00.0     53:17.6     16:08/M
   1372    Sean Hollywood                    Columbia  MD          765   161/175  40-49            50:01.7     53:17.7     16:08/M
   1373    Davene Hinton                     Ellicott City  MD     751    86/134  50-59            50:01.9     51:14.9     16:08/M
   1374    SAFIA DAR                         COLUMBIA  MD          375   202/260  40-49            50:02.8     51:06.3     16:08/M
   1375    Charles Biggus                                         2023    54/61   50-59            50:03.1     51:14.9     16:09/M
   1376    Michelle Springle                                      1614   163/204  30-39            50:07.3     53:09.4     16:10/M
   1377    Keri Ekert                        Laurel  MD            498    87/134  50-59            50:09.8     51:54.1     16:11/M
   1378    Jacqueline Stanton                Hanover  MD          1622    88/134  50-59            50:10.9     51:54.1     16:11/M
   1379    Isabella Chen                     Clarksville  MD       279    28/37    1- 7            50:11.4     50:26.4     16:11/M
   1380    lisa eliker                       elkridge  MD          504   203/260  40-49            50:12.7     54:02.4     16:12/M
   1381    Jeannie Hall                      Glen Burnie  MD       693   204/260  40-49            50:15.2     52:21.5     16:13/M
   1382    Allison Barlow                    Jessup  MD             97    56/76   20-29            50:16.6     54:19.5     16:13/M
   1383    Debbie Barlow                     Jessup  MD             98    15/31   60-69            50:16.9     54:19.4     16:13/M
   1384    Laurie Stewart                    Columbia  MD         1641   205/260  40-49            50:20.8     51:02.8     16:14/M
   1385    Laura M Barrett                   Crofton  MD           101   164/204  30-39            50:36.0     52:22.3     16:19/M
   1386    Austin Johnson                    Ellicott City  MD     828    87/91   11-13            50:36.9     53:26.3     16:19/M
   1387    Shayna Fastovsky                  Elkridge  MD          525   165/204  30-39            50:38.2     52:22.5     16:20/M
   1388    Pamela Horsley                    Elkridge  MD          772   206/260  40-49            50:40.3     52:58.5     16:21/M
   1389    Cheri Crow                        Ellicott City  MD     352    89/134  50-59            50:45.4     54:02.2     16:22/M
   1390    Guy Smith                                              1593    55/61   50-59            50:53.2     54:25.7     16:25/M
   1391    Shubha Kajale                     Ellicott City  MD     855   166/204  30-39            50:56.7     52:02.5     16:26/M
   1392    Jamie Melnick                     Gaithersburg  MD     1144    57/76   20-29            50:56.7     54:23.8     16:26/M
   1393    Kalpana Atluri                    Clarksville  MD        56   207/260  40-49            50:57.8     54:23.6     16:26/M
   1394    Morena Portillo                   Silver spring  MD    1372   208/260  40-49            51:00.6     51:54.6     16:27/M
   1395    Bhagyashree Rajpathak             Ellicott City  MD    1415    70/70   11-13            51:02.0     52:02.3     16:28/M
   1396    Christina Tyrrell                 Highland  MD         1759    58/76   20-29            51:03.6     52:47.5     16:28/M
   1397    Sapna Pillai                      Columbia  MD         1359   167/204  30-39            51:03.6     52:47.9     16:28/M
   1398    Brenda Hedgren                    Laurel  MD            727   209/260  40-49            51:03.8     54:49.8     16:28/M
   1399    Elizabeth Hickman                                       743    16/31   60-69            51:03.9     52:47.8     16:28/M
   1400    Elizabeth Isacco                  Columbia  MD         2032     3/4    70-99            51:05.5     52:50.8     16:29/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    Ann Hayes                         Columbia  MD          724   210/260  40-49            51:10.0     52:32.2     16:30/M
   1402    Himmat Singh                      Ellicott City  MD    1578    77/83    8-10            51:14.6     52:36.6     16:32/M
   1403    Harmeet Matta                     Ellicott City  MD    1104   162/175  40-49            51:15.2     52:37.9     16:32/M
   1404    Jackie Salamanca                  Laurel  MD           1506    71/74   14-19            51:16.2     52:10.6     16:32/M
   1405    Larry Albrecht                    Ellicott City  MD      22    56/61   50-59            51:18.9     54:56.8     16:33/M
   1406    Andrea Albrecht                   Ellicott City  MD      21   168/204  30-39            51:19.4     54:56.9     16:33/M
   1407    RUTH HUANG                        COLUMBIA  MD          779   211/260  40-49            51:26.9     52:49.4     16:35/M
   1408    Pennie Kerr                       Columbia  MD          886   212/260  40-49            51:28.3     52:49.7     16:36/M
   1409    Pamela Lee                        Columbia  MD          985   213/260  40-49            51:35.3     54:28.2     16:38/M
   1410    Ngozi Nnoli                       Elliott city  MD     1246   214/260  40-49            51:40.2     54:42.7     16:40/M
   1411    Nichelle Hermann                  Baltimore  MD         736   215/260  40-49            51:40.6     53:58.9     16:40/M
   1412    Shadi Ghozati                     Columbia  MD          619   216/260  40-49            51:41.0     54:12.2     16:40/M
   1413    Cecilia Cruse-Talley              Hanover  MD           355   217/260  40-49            51:47.6     53:58.8     16:42/M
   1414    Pamela Vereb                      Laurel  MD           1787    17/31   60-69            51:49.0     55:11.1     16:43/M
   1415    Debra Gordon                      Elliott city  MD      647   218/260  40-49            51:49.8     55:11.4     16:43/M
   1416    Abel Tekelemariam                 Elkridge  MD         1703    30/33    1- 7            51:54.3     52:16.6     16:45/M
   1417    Martha Habtemichael               Elkridge  MD          686   169/204  30-39            51:55.2     52:16.7     16:45/M
   1418    Laura Arroyo                                             52    59/76   20-29            51:55.2     54:28.0     16:45/M
   1419    Erika Crayton                                           346   219/260  40-49            51:57.0     54:28.9     16:45/M
   1420    Susana Arroyo                                            53    60/76   20-29            51:57.7     54:30.7     16:45/M
   1421    Martin Niland                     Laurel  MD           1239    57/61   50-59            51:57.8     55:06.0     16:45/M
   1422    Shannon Seabolt                                        1551   170/204  30-39            51:59.9     54:30.4     16:46/M
   1423    Jeffrey Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1880    58/61   50-59            52:08.9     55:08.9     16:49/M
   1424    Erin Harry                                              720    61/76   20-29            52:19.3     55:25.7     16:53/M
   1425    Ashleigh Kristensen                                     929   171/204  30-39            52:19.3     55:26.6     16:53/M
   1426    Trish Lannon                      Elkridge  MD          955   220/260  40-49            52:29.7     54:50.5     16:56/M
   1427    Gertrude Grantham                 Hanover  MD           656    90/134  50-59            52:30.6     53:28.9     16:56/M
   1428    Lenore Schiff                     Clarksville  MD      1538    18/31   60-69            52:32.0     54:50.7     16:57/M
   1429    Julie Berla                       Columbia  MD          118    91/134  50-59            52:33.0     54:31.7     16:57/M
   1430    Lina Wozniak                      Ellicott City  MD    1903    92/134  50-59            52:35.2     54:32.3     16:58/M
   1431    Virginia Price                    Ellicott city  MD    1381    93/134  50-59            52:36.0     52:55.3     16:58/M
   1432    Camille Dellota                   Severna Park  MD      414    29/37    1- 7            52:37.2     55:31.7     16:58/M
   1433    Traci Duvall                      Woodbine  MD          487   172/204  30-39            52:37.2     52:55.7     16:58/M
   1434    Janet Eagles                      Ellicott City  MD     490    94/134  50-59            52:37.6     54:34.5     16:58/M
   1435    Christiana Dellota                Severna Park  MD      415   221/260  40-49            52:37.7     55:31.8     16:58/M
   1436    Jess Breedlove                    Laurel  MD            181   173/204  30-39            52:39.1     54:43.2     16:59/M
   1437    Beth Annett                       Laurel  MD             41    95/134  50-59            52:39.4     54:54.7     16:59/M
   1438    Nancy Black                       Columbia  MD          144    96/134  50-59            52:39.5     54:43.7     16:59/M
   1439    Nina Dix                          Columbia  MD          438    19/31   60-69            52:39.8     54:53.7     16:59/M
   1440    Chris Traini                      Columbia  MD         1739    97/134  50-59            52:42.9     57:04.3     17:00/M
   1441    Jennifer Kim                      Columbia  MD          903     4/6     0- 0            52:43.5     57:04.7     17:00/M
   1442    Rahul Pawar                       Elkridge  MD         1329   163/175  40-49            52:48.3     56:20.1     17:02/M
   1443    Deirdre Lindsey                   Columbia  MD         1021    98/134  50-59            52:52.0     54:53.4     17:03/M
   1444    Douglas Odom                      Columbia  MD         1258   164/175  40-49            52:55.5     55:28.8     17:04/M
   1445    Beth DeFrances                    Columbia  MD          409   222/260  40-49            52:55.6     54:54.0     17:04/M
   1446    Karin Gagnon                      Clarksville  MD       585    99/134  50-59            52:59.4     52:59.4     17:05/M
   1447    Dara Akinsanya                    Laurel  MD             14    30/37    1- 7            53:18.4     53:46.6     17:12/M
   1448    Momina Malik                      Ellicott City  MD    1080   174/204  30-39            53:18.9     54:07.6     17:12/M
   1449    Lara Akinsanya                    Laurel  MD             15   175/204  30-39            53:24.7     53:53.0     17:14/M
   1450    Eliot Bock                        Ellicott City  MD     157    78/83    8-10            53:26.0     57:10.1     17:14/M
   1451    Ryan Bock                         Ellicott City  MD     158   103/106  30-39            53:26.4     57:11.4     17:14/M
   1452    Barbara Brwn                                           1972   100/134  50-59            53:26.8     56:39.9     17:14/M
   1453    Renee Holdefer                    Columbia  MD          761   101/134  50-59            53:27.2     56:40.0     17:15/M
   1454    Mary Powers                       Catonsville  MD      1377   102/134  50-59            53:38.6     56:42.0     17:18/M
   1455    Alan Powers                       Catonsville  MD      1376    14/18   60-69            53:40.4     56:41.8     17:19/M
   1456    Heather Harbison                  Elkridge  MD          711   223/260  40-49            53:44.3     55:32.2     17:20/M
   1457    Michael Harbison                  Elkridge  MD          712   165/175  40-49            53:45.2     55:32.3     17:20/M
   1458    ANGELINA TAYLOR                   COLUMBIA  MD         1690    80/84    8-10            53:51.2     58:04.7     17:22/M
   1459    Reginald Hillery                  Ellicott City  MD     750   166/175  40-49            53:51.3     56:58.6     17:22/M
   1460    Mason Hitesman                    Jessup  MD            755    79/83    8-10            53:51.3     58:05.6     17:22/M
   1461    Mary Gelinas                      Columbia  MD          608    20/31   60-69            53:54.9     57:35.5     17:23/M
   1462    Donald Gelinas                    Columbia  MD          607    15/18   60-69            53:55.7     57:36.2     17:24/M
   1463    Amy Cargiulo                      Ellicott City  MD     237   224/260  40-49            53:56.3     54:50.5     17:24/M
   1464    Carol Fritts                      Columbia  MD          579    21/31   60-69            53:56.6     55:30.2     17:24/M
   1465    Riley Fritts                      Columbia  MD          580    29/32   20-29            53:57.2     55:30.0     17:24/M
   1466    REGINA TAYLOR                     COLUMBIA  MD         1700   225/260  40-49            53:58.1     58:12.6     17:25/M
   1467    Ella Bradley                      Laurel  MD            176   176/204  30-39            54:04.1     56:02.4     17:26/M
   1468    Olivia Bradley                    Laurel  MD            177    81/84    8-10            54:06.3     56:04.7     17:27/M
   1469    Ryan Chapin                                             267   167/175  40-49            54:08.8     58:03.8     17:28/M
   1470    Sebastian Chapin                                        268    31/33    1- 7            54:11.9     58:03.9     17:29/M
   1471    LeRay Blanding                    Columbia  MD          152   103/134  50-59            54:14.2     54:14.2     17:30/M
   1472    Charlotte Odom                    Columbia  MD         1257    31/37    1- 7            54:14.2     56:46.9     17:30/M
   1473    Mary Mauser                       Ellicott City  MD    1107   104/134  50-59            54:14.6     56:07.1     17:30/M
   1474    Crisi Mulroe                                           1976   105/134  50-59            54:14.8     57:03.4     17:30/M
   1475    Susan Odom                        Columbia  MD         1259   226/260  40-49            54:15.1     56:47.6     17:30/M
   1476    Patricia Taylor                   Ellicott City  MD    1698   106/134  50-59            54:15.6     56:08.9     17:30/M
   1477    Alice Murphy                      Ellicott City  MD    1208   227/260  40-49            54:17.8     56:07.6     17:31/M
   1478    Cynthia Jaksec                    Ellicott City  MD     806   228/260  40-49            54:19.5     56:07.8     17:31/M
   1479    Lee Ann Kulina                    Jessup  MD            938   107/134  50-59            54:21.7     56:06.3     17:32/M
   1480    Mary Walker                       Bel AIr  MD          1812    22/31   60-69            54:22.5     56:10.1     17:32/M
   1481    Kathy Dennis                      Laurel  MD            419     4/4    70-99            54:23.2     56:21.9     17:33/M
   1482    Theresa Reisman                   Columbia  MD         1438    23/31   60-69            54:24.4     58:25.7     17:33/M
   1483    Marcy Leonard                     Columbia  MD          995   229/260  40-49            54:25.6     58:27.0     17:33/M
   1484    Rob Reisman                       Columbia  MD         1437    16/18   60-69            54:25.6     58:25.9     17:33/M
   1485    Rebecca Sutula                    Ellicott City  MD    1661   230/260  40-49            54:25.7     57:03.6     17:33/M
   1486    Anissa BrownDennis                Ellicott City  MD     193   177/204  30-39            54:34.5     56:21.6     17:36/M
   1487    rachel gelinas                    columbia  MD          610   178/204  30-39            54:36.6     58:18.9     17:37/M
   1488    marley fogleman                   ellicott city  MD     558    32/37    1- 7            54:40.6     58:58.6     17:38/M
   1489    zoey fogleman                     ellicott city  MD     559    82/84    8-10            54:41.1     58:59.6     17:38/M
   1490    frank fogleman                    ellicott city  MD     557   104/106  30-39            54:43.0     59:00.9     17:39/M
   1491    Madhavi Anmalsetty                Elkridge  MD           39   179/204  30-39            54:58.1     57:30.9     17:44/M
   1492    cary fogleman                     ellicott city  MD     556   180/204  30-39            55:05.6     59:25.1     17:46/M
   1493    Padmaja Charasala                 Glenelg  MD           271   231/260  40-49            55:06.0     55:15.8     17:46/M
   1494    Ann Mulhollen                     Woodbine  MD         1205   108/134  50-59            55:10.7     58:23.9     17:48/M
   1495    Lee Ann Pazulski                  Columbia  MD         1336   109/134  50-59            55:10.9     58:24.1     17:48/M
   1496    Ellen Giles                                             626     5/6     0- 0            55:13.3     57:20.6     17:49/M
   1497    Caryn Lasser                      Clarksville  MD       968   110/134  50-59            55:14.8     57:20.9     17:49/M
   1498    Stephanie Ridgley                                      1448    62/76   20-29            55:18.6     57:53.7     17:50/M
   1499    Jeff Modeski                                           1186   168/175  40-49            55:19.2     57:54.0     17:51/M
   1500    Dimple Gulati                     Laurel  MD            679   232/260  40-49            55:21.3     57:05.7     17:51/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    Mehr Gulati                       Laurel  MD            680    83/84    8-10            55:28.3     57:02.2     17:54/M
   1502    Leslie Gulman                     Glenwood  MD          681   111/134  50-59            55:38.1     56:15.7     17:57/M
   1503    Heather Furno                     Mount Airy  MD        583   181/204  30-39            55:39.2     56:15.5     17:57/M
   1504    Stephanie Ulman                   Glenwood  MD         1760    63/76   20-29            55:40.1     56:16.0     17:57/M
   1505    Adrian Jayaputra                  Loch Hill  MD         810    80/83    8-10            55:40.2     57:07.5     17:57/M
   1506    David Djajaputra                  Loch Hill  MD         441   169/175  40-49            55:40.5     57:08.4     17:57/M
   1507    Jonathan Jayaputra                Loch Hill  MD         811    88/91   11-13            55:41.2     57:07.9     17:58/M
   1508    Deanne Reese                      Woodbine  MD         1430   112/134  50-59            55:44.3     57:01.6     17:59/M
   1509    Gina Robinson                     Elkridge  MD         1459   233/260  40-49            55:44.9     57:01.4     17:59/M
   1510    MAGESHKUMAR GOPALSWAMY            Ellicott City  MD     645   170/175  40-49            55:45.5     55:51.4     17:59/M
   1511    Christy Netreba                   West Friendship  MD  1231   234/260  40-49            55:53.0     56:07.7     18:02/M
   1512    Cheryl Coleman                    Severn  MD            318   235/260  40-49            55:53.1   1:00:00.5     18:02/M
   1513    Renee Sanudo-Clingerman           Marriottsville  MD   1528   236/260  40-49            55:53.2   1:00:00.6     18:02/M
   1514    Ashley Anderson                                        2077    64/76   20-29            55:55.9     58:49.1     18:02/M
   1515    DAVID WOODLEY                     COLUMBIA  MD         1994    59/61   50-59            55:56.5   1:00:24.2     18:03/M
   1516    Theresa Anderson                  Jessup  MD             36   113/134  50-59            55:56.8     58:48.8     18:03/M
   1517    JADA WOODLEY                      COLUMBIA  MD         1995    72/74   14-19            55:57.6   1:00:26.8     18:03/M
   1518    Tracy Jordan                      Elliott City  MD      841   237/260  40-49            56:01.7     56:50.9     18:04/M
   1519    Aislyn De Bels                    Ellicott City  MD     393    33/37    1- 7            56:03.1     56:51.0     18:05/M
   1520    Hemlata Tamta                     Elkridge  MD         1672   182/204  30-39            56:08.2     59:43.3     18:06/M
   1521    Kristi Gibson                     Columbia  MD          620   183/204  30-39            56:12.8   1:00:16.2     18:08/M
   1522    Barbara P Parco                   Columbia  MD         1306    24/31   60-69            56:13.8   1:00:16.3     18:08/M
   1523    Julia Caldwell                                          227    73/74   14-19            56:24.9     57:24.7     18:12/M
   1524    Michael Caldwell                                        228   171/175  40-49            56:26.5     57:25.0     18:12/M
   1525    Lorilyn Devine                    Columbia  MD          426   238/260  40-49            56:26.7     59:50.9     18:12/M
   1526    Jennifer DiPietro                 Ellicott City  MD     434   184/204  30-39            56:27.3     59:51.0     18:13/M
   1527    Pamela Steele                     Ellicott City  MD    1625   114/134  50-59            56:27.3   1:00:39.2     18:13/M
   1528    Tonya Natoli                      Ellicott City  MD    1221   115/134  50-59            56:27.5   1:00:39.7     18:13/M
   1529    Tom Merrick                       Pasadena  MD         1152    60/61   50-59            56:28.0   1:00:42.9     18:13/M
   1530    Angela Mezzomo                    Pasadena  MD         1163   116/134  50-59            56:28.1   1:00:42.8     18:13/M
   1531    Kathleen Agans                    Ellicott City  MD       9    25/31   60-69            56:37.7     58:42.4     18:16/M
   1532    Ted Key                           Waldorf  MD           888    17/18   60-69            56:39.1     58:42.7     18:16/M
   1533    Harriet Spadin                    Laurel  MD           1607    26/31   60-69            56:40.7     58:46.8     18:17/M
   1534    Pamela Torgersen                  Owings Mills  MD     1736   117/134  50-59            56:41.5     58:48.4     18:17/M
   1535    LeAnne Dagnall                    Laurel  MD            366   239/260  40-49            56:52.2   1:00:22.6     18:21/M
   1536    Mollie Baer                       Laurel  MD             63   240/260  40-49            56:55.5   1:00:51.5     18:22/M
   1537    Dorothy Tingen                    Elkridge  MD         1727    27/31   60-69            56:59.0   1:00:52.3     18:23/M
   1538    Lori Wismans                      Sykesville  MD       1889   118/134  50-59            56:59.3   1:00:52.2     18:23/M
   1539    Judith Bruce                      Columbia  MD          195   119/134  50-59            56:59.9     59:38.3     18:23/M
   1540    Robert Bruce                      Columbia  MD          196    18/18   60-69            57:01.4     59:38.9     18:24/M
   1541    Jean Balent                       Halethorpe  MD         88   185/204  30-39            57:21.8     59:39.2     18:30/M
   1542    Ben Brazel                        Elkridge  MD          179    50/50   14-19            57:26.0     59:37.3     18:32/M
   1543    Sonia Portillo                                         2079   186/204  30-39            57:34.1     58:26.7     18:34/M
   1544    Katie Coffey                      Columbia  MD          312    65/76   20-29            57:38.3   1:01:56.0     18:35/M
   1545    Srikar Bala                       Clarksville  MD        76    89/91   11-13            57:42.3     58:48.1     18:37/M
   1546    Ryder Collins                     Finksburg  MD         326    32/33    1- 7            57:46.8   1:01:29.1     18:38/M
   1547    Kathleen Collins                  Finksburg  MD         324   187/204  30-39            57:50.4   1:01:32.5     18:39/M
   1548    Jeremy Collins                    Finksburg  MD         323   172/175  40-49            57:50.9   1:01:32.8     18:39/M
   1549    Courtney Visco                    Columbia  MD         1798    66/76   20-29            57:57.1     58:16.7     18:42/M
   1550    Patrick Buchler                                        1970    30/32   20-29            57:57.4   1:00:48.4     18:42/M
   1551    Amanda Entrot                     Ellicott CIty  MD     510   188/204  30-39            57:59.4   1:00:49.1     18:42/M
   1552    Victoria Errickson                Elkridge  MD          512    67/76   20-29            57:59.8   1:00:49.1     18:42/M
   1553    Jessica Zaruba                    Hampstead  MD        1946    68/76   20-29            58:02.5   1:00:50.0     18:43/M
   1554    Tiffany Hoesch                    Woodbine  MD          757   189/204  30-39            58:04.5   1:00:50.4     18:44/M
   1555    JENNA MASTELLONE                  MOUNT AIRY  MD       1100   190/204  30-39            58:05.4   1:00:50.2     18:44/M
   1556    Parisa Griffin                    Columbia  MD          669    34/37    1- 7            58:06.7   1:00:07.4     18:45/M
   1557    Kathy Ivey                        Hanover  MD           799   120/134  50-59            58:07.5   1:01:09.7     18:45/M
   1558    Hannah Cook                       Catonsville  MD       332    84/84    8-10            58:10.4   1:01:46.3     18:46/M
   1559    Karen Cook                        Catonsville  MD       333   191/204  30-39            58:12.0   1:01:47.5     18:46/M
   1560    Charan Bala                       Clarksville  MD        74    81/83    8-10            58:13.7     59:42.3     18:47/M
   1561    Kavitha Bala                      clarksville  MD        75   241/260  40-49            58:13.8     59:41.9     18:47/M
   1562    Elisabeth Holloway                Columbia  MD          763   192/204  30-39            58:31.5   1:00:31.7     18:53/M
   1563    Anjana Agarwal                    Ellicott City  MD      10   242/260  40-49            58:34.7     59:42.1     18:54/M
   1564    KATHERINE ORLANDO                 LAUREL  MD           1273   121/134  50-59            58:47.4     59:48.3     18:58/M
   1565    Lucy Lublin                       Mount Airy  MD       1053   122/134  50-59            58:47.5     59:48.2     18:58/M
   1566    Thomas Stuppy                                          1987    31/32   20-29            58:47.6   1:01:15.6     18:58/M
   1567    Kelsey Romeo-Stuppy                                    1985    69/76   20-29            58:48.2   1:01:16.0     18:58/M
   1568    Renuka Mathur                                          1979     6/6     0- 0            58:50.0     59:06.5     18:59/M
   1569    Sharon Thomas                     Laurel  MD           1713   123/134  50-59            58:50.9     59:49.5     18:59/M
   1570    Sabrina Gordon                                         2081   243/260  40-49            58:56.8   1:01:12.0     19:01/M
   1571    Jose Molina                       Elkridge  MD         1190   173/175  40-49            59:00.0   1:01:17.0     19:02/M
   1572    Catalina Molina                   Elkridge  MD         1189    35/37    1- 7            59:00.7   1:01:17.6     19:02/M
   1573    DeLea Barkdoll                    Columbia  MD           96   244/260  40-49            59:03.7   1:00:35.5     19:03/M
   1574    Elaine Stengel                    Columbia  MD         1630   245/260  40-49            59:15.3   1:00:30.5     19:07/M
   1575    Jennifer DeHaan                   Ellicott City  MD     411   246/260  40-49            59:16.9   1:01:53.2     19:07/M
   1576    Stephanie Arnold                  Columbia  MD           51   193/204  30-39            59:18.5   1:00:32.4     19:08/M
   1577    Jacqueline Buist                                        208    28/31   60-69            59:33.6   1:02:43.0     19:13/M
   1578    Dana Rhodehamed                                        2059   194/204  30-39            59:53.8   1:02:18.5     19:19/M
   1579    Barbara Oros                      Columbia  MD         1274   195/204  30-39            59:55.2   1:02:19.1     19:20/M
   1580    Susan Tesoriero                   Laurel  MD           1706   124/134  50-59            59:59.9   1:01:53.4     19:21/M
   1581    Khalilah Braxton                  Laurel  MD            178   196/204  30-39          1:00:00.9   1:01:53.7     19:21/M
   1582    Alexander Chapin                                        266    82/83    8-10          1:00:13.8   1:04:08.9     19:25/M
   1583    Damisha Drakes                    Laurel  MD            467   247/260  40-49          1:00:24.1   1:02:24.6     19:29/M
   1584    Shelby Dirton                     Columbia  MD          435   248/260  40-49          1:00:24.8   1:04:19.5     19:29/M
   1585    Garrett Conway                    Columbia  MD          329    90/91   11-13          1:00:24.9   1:04:19.9     19:29/M
   1586    April Motaung                     Columbia  MD         1203   249/260  40-49          1:00:25.0   1:02:24.5     19:29/M
   1587    Sonia Chapin                                            269   197/204  30-39          1:00:25.9   1:04:18.2     19:29/M
   1588    Angie Szalecki                    Eldersburg  MD       1666   250/260  40-49          1:00:27.0   1:02:51.1     19:30/M
   1589    Courtney Rabold                   Hanover  MD          1410   251/260  40-49          1:00:27.7   1:02:51.8     19:30/M
   1590    Patricia Borowski                 Columbia  MD          171   198/204  30-39          1:00:39.2   1:04:11.6     19:34/M
   1591    Clayton Fischer                   Ellicott City  MD     547    32/32   20-29          1:00:52.8   1:00:52.8     19:38/M
   1592    Christine Macalinao                                    1058   125/134  50-59          1:01:03.1   1:04:03.7     19:42/M
   1593    Ofelia Beltran                                          112    29/31   60-69          1:01:04.4   1:04:05.0     19:42/M
   1594    Sharon Zelenak                    Elkridge  MD         1947   126/134  50-59          1:01:11.9   1:01:11.9     19:44/M
   1595    SAHASRA KRISHNAMOORTHY            ELLICOTT CITY  MD     928   252/260  40-49          1:01:21.4   1:02:15.7     19:47/M
   1596    Amanda Lewis                      Mt airy  MD           999   199/204  30-39          1:01:31.6   1:01:31.6     19:51/M
   1597    Maureen Coffey                    Ellicott City  MD     313    70/76   20-29          1:01:58.8   1:01:58.8     19:59/M
   1598    Alisa Joseph                      Columbia  MD          842   200/204  30-39          1:02:10.0   1:05:41.8     20:03/M
   1599    Lakshmi Bhagavatula               Ellicott city  MD     131   253/260  40-49          1:02:12.0   1:02:19.7     20:04/M
   1600    Clarissa Evans                    Columbia  MD          520    30/31   60-69          1:02:12.3   1:05:45.2     20:04/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    Gina Smith                                             1592   127/134  50-59          1:02:24.2   1:06:01.0     20:08/M
   1602    Sanai Jackson                     Laurel  MD            800    36/37    1- 7          1:02:24.4   1:04:00.8     20:08/M
   1603    Gabrielle Smith                                        1591    74/74   14-19          1:02:24.6   1:06:01.0     20:08/M
   1604    Mary Wagner                       Columbia  MD         1808   128/134  50-59          1:02:30.8   1:03:46.2     20:10/M
   1605    Catherine McNamara                Laurel  MD           1135   254/260  40-49          1:02:35.7   1:05:07.3     20:11/M
   1606    Tazeen Khalid                     Columbia  MD          894   255/260  40-49          1:02:36.1   1:05:07.6     20:12/M
   1607    Uma Pawar                         Ellicott City  MD    1332   201/204  30-39          1:03:01.7   1:06:47.3     20:20/M
   1608    Jaya Kataria                      Elkridge  MD          866   256/260  40-49          1:03:02.3   1:06:47.5     20:20/M
   1609    Diane Coffey                      Ellicott City  MD     311   129/134  50-59          1:03:02.6   1:07:19.7     20:20/M
   1610    Allison Morris                    Laurel  MD           1199    71/76   20-29          1:03:35.9   1:06:07.8     20:31/M
   1611    Kelly Sheahan                     Annapolis  MD        1561    72/76   20-29          1:03:37.1   1:06:08.4     20:31/M
   1612    Melanie Bianco                    Cooksville  MD        135   202/204  30-39          1:03:37.7   1:06:08.4     20:31/M
   1613    Holly Britton                     Elkridge  MD          183    73/76   20-29          1:03:39.5   1:06:08.4     20:32/M
   1614    M. Angela Britton                 West Friendship  MD   184    31/31   60-69          1:03:41.0   1:06:09.3     20:33/M
   1615    Stephanie Ratzlaff                Elkridge  MD         1427    74/76   20-29          1:03:41.8   1:07:44.4     20:33/M
   1616    Kristyn Neubauer                  Ellicott City  MD    1234    75/76   20-29          1:03:42.1   1:07:44.1     20:33/M
   1617    Rohan Rai                         Ellicott City  MD    1413    91/91   11-13          1:03:50.2   1:07:37.1     20:35/M
   1618    Anjali Kumar                      Ellicott City  MD     939   257/260  40-49          1:03:51.1   1:07:37.7     20:36/M
   1619    Derek Toney                       Windsor Mill  MD     1735   174/175  40-49          1:04:01.6   1:07:58.1     20:39/M
   1620    Johane Yarboi                     Catonsville  MD      1926   203/204  30-39          1:04:02.9   1:07:31.4     20:39/M
   1621    Michael May                       Columbia  MD         1111    61/61   50-59          1:04:27.2   1:06:50.8     20:47/M
   1622    Tammy Lloyd                       Ellicott City  MD    1033   130/134  50-59          1:04:27.2   1:07:56.1     20:47/M
   1623    Norda Hodgson-Clopein             Catonsville  MD       756   131/134  50-59          1:04:28.5   1:07:57.3     20:48/M
   1624    Mary May                          Columbia  MD         1110   132/134  50-59          1:04:28.7   1:06:51.3     20:48/M
   1625    Dawna Stewart                     Columbia  MD         1638   258/260  40-49          1:05:09.8   1:07:11.7     21:01/M
   1626    George Tolson                     Columbia  MD         1733   175/175  40-49          1:05:09.9   1:07:12.0     21:01/M
   1627    Kimberly Stewart                  Columbia  MD         1640    76/76   20-29          1:05:10.7   1:07:11.1     21:01/M
   1628    Chris Hilfiger                    Elliott City  MD      746   105/106  30-39          1:05:47.2   1:07:54.6     21:13/M
   1629    Sidney Layton                     Ellicott City  MD     973    37/37    1- 7          1:06:06.4   1:06:54.9     21:19/M
   1630    Deborah Layton                    Ellicott City  MD     972   259/260  40-49          1:06:07.4   1:06:54.9     21:20/M
   1631    Vanessa Watkins                   Laurel  MD           1833   133/134  50-59          1:06:33.1   1:10:53.7     21:28/M
   1632    Anbuchelvan Gnanasekaran                                630    83/83    8-10          1:06:53.7   1:07:41.2     21:35/M
   1633    Karen Yarko                       Elkridge  MD         1928   260/260  40-49          1:09:24.9   1:10:50.5     22:23/M
   1634    Ayaan Kalra                       Laurel  MD            858    33/33    1- 7          1:10:40.8   1:14:10.5     22:48/M
   1635    Anant Kalra                       Laurel  MD            857   106/106  30-39          1:10:43.8   1:14:13.2     22:49/M
   1636    Laura Calhoun                     Savage  MD            230   204/204  30-39          1:12:01.2   1:14:36.9     23:14/M
   1637    Sophronia Johnson                 Clinton  MD           832   134/134  50-59          1:14:29.7   1:17:07.0     24:02/M



 
Top

5K - Athletes Serving Athletes

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Douglas Dixon                     Catonsville  MD       439     1/10    0-99            27:01.9     27:05.0      8:43/M
      2    Ryan Kobylski                     Glenwood  MD          918     2/10    0-99            28:31.0     28:31.4      9:12/M
      3    Adam Lowe                         Ellicott City  MD    1049     3/10    0-99            28:31.6     28:32.1      9:12/M
      4    John Suggs                        Columbia  MD         1653     4/10    0-99            29:47.8     29:54.5      9:36/M
      5    Michael Pellegrini                Ellicott City  MD    1338     5/10    0-99            29:48.2     29:55.0      9:37/M
      6    Reality Winner                    Columbia  MD         1888     1/10    0-99            29:48.5     29:54.8      9:37/M
      7    Joy Meenan                        Columbia  MD         1140     2/10    0-99            30:49.6     30:53.0      9:56/M
      8    Kirsten Reggie                    Columbia  MD         1431     3/10    0-99            30:50.1     30:53.5      9:57/M
      9    Ryan Gallagher                    Columbia  MD          591     6/10    0-99            31:36.7     31:38.7     10:12/M
     10    Jennifer Laycock                  Baltimore  MD         971     4/10    0-99            31:37.3     31:38.7     10:12/M
     11    Amy Gallagher                     Columbia  MD          589     5/10    0-99            31:37.4     31:38.9     10:12/M
     12    Ian Gallagher                     Columbia  MD          590     7/10    0-99            31:38.0     31:38.4     10:12/M
     13    Laura Parsons                     Halethorpe  MD       1318     6/10    0-99            32:51.2     32:54.3     10:36/M
     14    Nate Zahn                         Ellicott City  MD    1945     8/10    0-99            32:52.2     32:54.0     10:36/M
     15    grace dellinger                   baltimore  MD         413     7/10    0-99            39:44.2     39:46.3     12:49/M
     16    Adrian Kaufman                    Columbia  MD          869     8/10    0-99            39:44.5     39:46.5     12:49/M
     17    Mary Jane Chapline                New Windsor  MD       270     9/10    0-99            39:44.8     39:46.5     12:49/M
     18    Alex Fitzgerald                   Woodbine  MD          548     9/10    0-99            39:45.5     39:46.2     12:49/M
     19    Courtney Mann                     Ellicott City  MD    1092    10/10    0-99            43:56.1     44:03.0     14:10/M
     20    Blake Balciunas                   Clarksville  MD        85    10/10    0-99            44:03.1     44:03.1     14:13/M