2016 Let's Go HoCo 5k & 1 Mile Fun Run

5k

Age Group Results

October 16, 2016


Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tiffany Hevner                    Columbia  MD          740            24        19:36.8     19:41.3      6:19/M
       2    Noelle Jurcak                     Baltimore  MD         852            29        20:05.9     20:09.6      6:29/M
       3    Adriana Rosas                                          1966            39        20:35.9     20:40.0      6:38/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle La Tour                                       1986          1062        41:08.4     44:59.4     13:16/M
       2    Evelyn Frank                                           2044          1240        45:41.8     49:33.4     14:44/M
       3    Carmel McGuire                                         2045          1241        45:42.3     49:33.2     14:45/M
       4    Jennifer Kim                      Columbia  MD          903          1441        52:43.5     57:04.7     17:00/M
       5    Ellen Giles                                             626          1496        55:13.3     57:20.6     17:49/M
       6    Renuka Mathur                                          1979          1568        58:50.0     59:06.5     18:59/M
Top

Female 7 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alea Paterniti                    Clarksville  MD      1322           526        32:07.5     33:38.2     10:22/M
       2    Zena Kishek                       Columbia  MD          911           741        34:57.9     35:04.4     11:16/M
       3    Caroline Walsh                    GLENWOOD  MD         1818           776        35:40.3     40:14.6     11:30/M
       4    Mirai Sano                        Ellicott City  MD    1522           801        36:06.6     37:33.2     11:39/M
       5    Reese Evangelista                 Columbia  MD          518           813        36:16.0     38:20.6     11:42/M
       6    Kelsey Wimmer                     Elkridge  MD         1884           833        36:34.7     40:41.7     11:48/M
       7    Ella Petrlik                      Elkridge  MD         1345           879        37:22.7     40:38.7     12:03/M
       8    Rowan Wind                        Savage  MD           1887           896        37:42.6     40:37.8     12:10/M
       9    Rhys Balazs                       Elkridge  MD           82           922        37:57.6     40:54.6     12:15/M
      10    Charlotte Carmean                 Columbia  MD          238           964        38:47.6     42:31.8     12:31/M
      11    Ava Carr                          Columbia  MD          243          1020        40:00.9     41:29.1     12:54/M
      12    Kathryn Poon                      laurel  MD           1368          1055        40:55.6     42:27.7     13:12/M
      13    Ainoor Sair                       Ellicott City  MD    1502          1088        41:36.9     42:29.8     13:25/M
      14    Anna Gerdes                       Dayton  MD            613          1117        42:23.6     45:34.3     13:40/M
      15    Mary Nelson                       Elkridge  MD         1229          1181        44:23.1     46:13.0     14:19/M
      16    Madelyn Putman                    Columbia  MD         1395          1183        44:27.7     46:07.8     14:20/M
      17    Alyssa Davis                      Columbia  MD          382          1201        44:39.6     46:04.0     14:24/M
      18    Ajooni Kaur                       Ellicott City  MD     871          1235        45:25.0     46:48.7     14:39/M
      19    Erica Kober                       Highland  MD          915          1271        46:40.9     49:55.1     15:03/M
      20    Katelyn Lindberg                  Glenwood  MD         1012          1272        46:44.4     47:31.5     15:05/M
      21    Abigail Jones                     Ellicott City  MD     834          1300        47:23.6     51:07.6     15:17/M
      22    Nola Joseph                       Columbia  MD          846          1312        47:44.7     48:40.8     15:24/M
      23    Lily Barnowski                    Mount Airy  MD         99          1316        47:53.4     52:02.5     15:27/M
      24    Aubrey Schatz                     Halethorpe  MD       1536          1322        47:58.6     48:35.0     15:28/M
      25    Abigail Prowant                   Ellicott City  MD    1384          1326        48:06.3     52:17.8     15:31/M
      26    Aditi Gandhe                      Columbia  MD          593          1336        48:21.1     50:28.1     15:36/M
      27    Zoe DeStefano                     Laurel  MD            424          1351        48:46.9     50:38.4     15:44/M
      28    Isabella Chen                     Clarksville  MD       279          1379        50:11.4     50:26.4     16:11/M
      29    Camille Dellota                   Severna Park  MD      414          1432        52:37.2     55:31.7     16:58/M
      30    Dara Akinsanya                    Laurel  MD             14          1447        53:18.4     53:46.6     17:12/M
      31    Charlotte Odom                    Columbia  MD         1257          1472        54:14.2     56:46.9     17:30/M
      32    marley fogleman                   ellicott city  MD     558          1488        54:40.6     58:58.6     17:38/M
      33    Aislyn De Bels                    Ellicott City  MD     393          1519        56:03.1     56:51.0     18:05/M
      34    Parisa Griffin                    Columbia  MD          669          1556        58:06.7   1:00:07.4     18:45/M
      35    Catalina Molina                   Elkridge  MD         1189          1572        59:00.7   1:01:17.6     19:02/M
      36    Sanai Jackson                     Laurel  MD            800          1602      1:02:24.4   1:04:00.8     20:08/M
      37    Sidney Layton                     Ellicott City  MD     973          1629      1:06:06.4   1:06:54.9     21:19/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wren Kucler                       Ellicott City  MD     936           128        24:55.7     25:22.0      8:02/M
       2    Lauren Virmani                    Columbia  MD         1795           150        25:18.4     26:35.9      8:10/M
       3    Jordyn Bennett                    Columbia  MD          117           155        25:25.1     25:48.9      8:12/M
       4    lily decker                       columbia  MD          405           162        25:34.4     25:46.3      8:15/M
       5    Veronica An                       Clarksville  MD        35           206        26:28.9     26:30.4      8:32/M
       6    Mariah Talley                     Glenelg  MD          1670           222        26:44.1     27:07.5      8:37/M
       7    Payton Magday                     Lutherville  MD      1065           350        29:07.1     33:22.8      9:24/M
       8    Autumn Miller                     Ellicott City  MD    1167           365        29:19.9     33:07.4      9:27/M
       9    Annie JIA                         CLARKSVILLE  MD       817           385        29:45.2     29:47.3      9:36/M
      10    Madeline Carter                   Laurel  MD            247           398        29:56.8     30:10.1      9:39/M
      11    Whitney Culver                    Dayton  MD            359           402        30:02.8     30:32.4      9:41/M
      12    Delaney Sargeant                  Ijamsville  MD       1529           439        30:43.4     31:24.8      9:55/M
      13    Sophia Vecerek                    Ellicott City  MD    1784           460        31:05.3     32:31.4     10:02/M
      14    Beatrice Petrlik                  Elkridge  MD         1344           507        31:44.8     35:01.2     10:14/M
      15    Mia Dorsch                        Jessup  MD            462           539        32:20.8     36:16.7     10:26/M
      16    Lyla Poknis                       Crofton  MD          1364           554        32:29.4     33:36.4     10:29/M
      17    emily graff                       ellicott city  MD     653           560        32:34.1     33:08.4     10:30/M
      18    Quinn Steadman                                         2050           562        32:34.3     34:02.5     10:30/M
      19    Abigale Paterniti                 Clarksville  MD      1321           564        32:35.4     34:02.0     10:31/M
      20    Hannah Lindberg                   Glenwood  MD         1011           589        32:58.1     33:41.6     10:38/M
      21    Elianna Longoria                  Columbia  MD         1039           590        32:58.8     33:42.5     10:38/M
      22    Emily Jones                       Ellicott City  MD     836           595        33:06.5     34:08.7     10:41/M
      23    Amanda Giles                                           1982           669        34:00.0     35:00.1     10:58/M
      24    Avery LaRose                      Ellicott City  MD     959           671        34:01.4     35:10.8     10:58/M
      25    Mollie Rose McCormick             Columbia  MD         1121           681        34:06.9     35:38.5     11:00/M
      26    Ciena Elam                        Ellicott City  MD     500           683        34:07.2     36:47.0     11:00/M
      27    Anaya Calhoun                     Savage  MD            229           708        34:27.3     36:21.3     11:07/M
      28    Riya Rai                          Ellicott City  MD    1412           715        34:30.7     37:50.7     11:08/M
      29    Kaylie Vess                       Severn  MD           1790           730        34:50.6     35:24.9     11:14/M
      30    Katherine Barger                                         94           747        35:04.3     37:44.6     11:19/M
      31    Ava Xu                            laurel  MD           1908           754        35:11.8     35:24.5     11:21/M
      32    Riley Osburn                      Ellicott City  MD    1281           768        35:33.3     36:17.1     11:28/M
      33    Lucy Chin                         Ellicott City  MD     288           789        35:55.7     36:57.6     11:35/M
      34    Maya Oudemans                     Ellicott City  MD    1287           818        36:23.6     38:38.4     11:44/M
      35    Elinor Tu                         Columbia  MD         1747           844        36:43.7     37:23.1     11:51/M
      36    Moriah Fotang                     Laurel  MD            569           861        37:05.7     37:52.5     11:58/M
      37    Sara Gajengi                      Ellicott City  MD     586           871        37:13.6     37:34.4     12:00/M
      38    Gauri Nair                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1216           875        37:18.8     40:12.9     12:02/M
      39    bianca mahoney                    elkridge  MD         1069           893        37:32.7     38:51.6     12:06/M
      40    Madelyn Rubin                     Ellicott City  MD    1494           900        37:46.0     39:06.1     12:11/M
      41    JULIA YANG                        LAUREL  MD           1920           905        37:47.6     37:58.1     12:11/M
      42    Caia Joseph                       Columbia  MD          844           926        37:59.8     38:46.9     12:15/M
      43    Jillian Nicol                                          1237           950        38:35.8     39:17.3     12:27/M
      44    Katlin St Juste                   Ellicott City  MD    1618           953        38:43.1     39:26.8     12:29/M
      45    Irene Ham                         Ellicott city  MD     699           973        38:59.7     40:28.7     12:35/M
      46    Alice Chen                        Clarksville  MD       278           979        39:05.8     39:08.8     12:36/M
      47    Hayden Civitelli                  Columbia  MD          302           980        39:06.2     40:43.4     12:37/M
      48    Arianna Benjamin                  West Friendship  MD   115          1004        39:41.6     44:02.6     12:48/M
      49    Juliana Oxenberg                  Laurel  MD           1294          1005        39:41.8     44:02.0     12:48/M
      50    Emily McEntire                    Frederick  MD        1126          1007        39:44.2     40:35.2     12:49/M
      51    Alaina Evangelista                Columbia  MD          515          1039        40:25.8     42:30.8     13:02/M
      52    Naomi Islam                       Elkridge  MD          797          1052        40:53.5     43:33.5     13:11/M
      53    Sonia Budo                        Ellicott City  MD     207          1058        41:02.7     42:12.3     13:14/M
      54    Naomi Fotang                      Laurel  MD            570          1098        41:55.1     42:40.5     13:31/M
      55    Prisha Tarwade                    Ellicott City  MD    1683          1127        42:42.6     43:01.1     13:46/M
      56    Alexandra St Juste                Ellicott City  MD    1615          1136        42:58.5     43:43.8     13:52/M
      57    Claire Burnett                    CLARKSVILLE  MD       213          1140        43:01.8     44:26.8     13:53/M
      58    Victoria Kovtun                   Ellicott city  MD     926          1145        43:03.5     43:52.9     13:53/M
      59    Akira Street                      Elkridge  MD         1646          1147        43:13.0     46:27.9     13:56/M
      60    Amishi Pawar                      Elkridge  MD         1327          1149        43:18.4     46:37.2     13:58/M
      61    Heidi Herschbach                  Laurel  MD            737          1155        43:38.5     43:44.9     14:05/M
      62    Bridget Schaeffer                 Ellicott City  MD    1534          1176        44:15.3     45:29.2     14:16/M
      63    Claire Waters                                          1830          1178        44:18.0     44:28.9     14:17/M
      64    Ellie Metakes                     Laurel  MD           1157          1184        44:27.9     46:07.8     14:20/M
      65    Olivia Jenkins                                         2028          1212        44:46.2     47:21.4     14:26/M
      66    Alexandra Johnson                 Ellicott City  MD     827          1221        44:56.2     47:43.6     14:30/M
      67    Anaya Qian                        clarksville  MD      1398          1233        45:22.8     45:41.5     14:38/M
      68    Mya Joseph                        Columbia  MD          845          1242        45:42.3     46:28.0     14:45/M
      69    Emily Yen                         Clarksville  MD      1930          1244        45:50.4     46:26.8     14:47/M
      70    Janelle Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1878          1251        46:03.0     48:42.0     14:51/M
      71    Jillian Davis                     Ellicott City  MD     385          1258        46:18.3     46:27.6     14:56/M
      72    Saanvi Mamilla                    Woodstock  MD        1088          1281        47:00.6     47:49.3     15:10/M
      73    Natasha Randhawa                  Marriottsville  MD   1422          1282        47:01.0     50:05.9     15:10/M
      74    Jasmine Wiley                     Columbia  MD         1865          1288        47:13.6     50:06.2     15:14/M
      75    Marella Virmani                   Columbia  MD         1796          1333        48:16.4     49:27.7     15:34/M
      76    Ashley Wagner                     Ellicott City  MD    1805          1337        48:23.4     49:52.7     15:36/M
      77    Isha Roy Chaudhuri                Columbia  MD         1492          1338        48:23.9     49:34.8     15:36/M
      78    Wania Malik                       Ellicott City  MD    1082          1352        48:48.3     49:37.5     15:45/M
      79    Saanvi Buddha                     Ellicott City  MD     204          1367        49:33.5     49:55.9     15:59/M
      80    ANGELINA TAYLOR                   COLUMBIA  MD         1690          1458        53:51.2     58:04.7     17:22/M
      81    Olivia Bradley                    Laurel  MD            177          1468        54:06.3     56:04.7     17:27/M
      82    zoey fogleman                     ellicott city  MD     559          1489        54:41.1     58:59.6     17:38/M
      83    Mehr Gulati                       Laurel  MD            680          1501        55:28.3     57:02.2     17:54/M
      84    Hannah Cook                       Catonsville  MD       332          1558        58:10.4   1:01:46.3     18:46/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    April Smith                       Glenwood  MD         1586            57        22:03.8     22:18.7      7:07/M
       2    Becca McArthur                    Columbia  MD         1113            99        24:02.7     24:19.3      7:45/M
       3    Grace Liu                         Woodstock  MD        1026           129        24:56.5     25:00.1      8:03/M
       4    Lara Abedin                       Ellicott City  MD       5           184        26:12.9     26:43.1      8:27/M
       5    Grace Drasin                      Columbia  MD          470           212        26:37.9     26:52.4      8:35/M
       6    Zuida Nwaeze                                           2071           214        26:39.5     27:45.4      8:36/M
       7    Jenna Culver                      Dayton  MD            357           252        27:22.8     27:27.3      8:50/M
       8    Jada Fowler                       Columbia  MD          572           256        27:29.9     27:44.8      8:52/M
       9    Molly Xu                          Clarksville  MD      1909           267        27:44.6     27:53.2      8:57/M
      10    Cindy Wang                        Clarksville  MD      1823           286        28:05.9     28:12.0      9:04/M
      11    Caitlin McNeil                    Ellicott City  MD    1137           293        28:10.1     29:23.6      9:05/M
      12    Cynthia Xi                        Ellicott City  MD    1907           301        28:18.9     28:25.0      9:08/M
      13    Sydney Feola                      Sykesville  MD        535           322        28:45.7     32:10.7      9:16/M
      14    Elizabeth Banyas                  Ellicott City  MD      91           339        29:02.4     29:16.3      9:22/M
      15    JULIA CINA                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD     298           351        29:08.1     30:11.3      9:24/M
      16    Miranda Yarowsky                  Fulton  MD           1929           353        29:08.4     29:18.9      9:24/M
      17    Tori McArthur                     Columbia  MD         1116           374        29:36.7     29:57.3      9:33/M
      18    Cooper Magday                     Lutherville  MD      1064           389        29:50.7     34:06.7      9:37/M
      19    Amari Mehta                       Ellicott City  MD    1141           403        30:05.8     31:38.6      9:42/M
      20    Logan Maxwell                     Ellicott City  MD    1109           419        30:28.4     31:39.3      9:50/M
      21    Aaliya Taranath                   Birdsboro  PA        1676           428        30:35.2     33:28.7      9:52/M
      22    Jessica Portillo                  Savage  MD           1371           433        30:39.1     31:15.2      9:53/M
      23    Akari Sano                        Ellicott City  MD    1519           459        31:05.2     32:31.5     10:02/M
      24    Sarah Burnett                     Clarksville  MD       217           470        31:15.5     32:38.2     10:05/M
      25    Zoe Zenker                                             2002           479        31:23.1     31:45.3     10:07/M
      26    Julia Huang                       Ellicott City  MD     777           509        31:46.8     32:15.0     10:15/M
      27    Julia Keane                       Dayton  MD            876           530        32:15.5     33:39.7     10:24/M
      28    Anna Griffiths                    Columbia  MD          670           581        32:45.3     33:58.3     10:34/M
      29    Hyemin Jo                         Ellicott City  MD     825           586        32:51.0     34:11.6     10:36/M
      30    SHREYA SANTHANAGOPALAN            ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1523           626        33:28.2     33:47.6     10:48/M
      31    Shriya Sane                       Ellicott City  MD    1518           638        33:41.3     34:37.8     10:52/M
      32    Kaitlyn Burnett                   Clarksville  MD       215           652        33:47.8     35:09.7     10:54/M
      33    Grace Yang                        Clarksville  MD      1916           658        33:51.9     33:58.4     10:55/M
      34    Kamila Abdukadirova               Ellicott City  MD       2           667        33:59.4     34:36.6     10:58/M
      35    Rebecca Bianchini                 Ellicott City  MD     134           691        34:13.8     36:30.6     11:02/M
      36    Ariel Hammerash                   Ellicott City  MD     705           740        34:57.8     38:00.2     11:16/M
      37    Cameron Gates                     Laurel  MD            604           746        35:04.0     38:48.0     11:19/M
      38    Jasmine Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1879           782        35:45.4     38:24.6     11:32/M
      39    Neisha Islam                      Elkridge  MD          798           784        35:46.7     38:25.0     11:32/M
      40    Katy Gu                           Ellicott  MD          676           816        36:22.1     36:28.7     11:44/M
      41    Mackenzie Carr                    Columbia  MD         2066           837        36:37.0     38:13.1     11:49/M
      42    Aveline Phillips                  Ellicott City  MD    1350           849        36:47.1     39:30.8     11:52/M
      43    Bailey Robinson                   Elkridge  MD         1458           865        37:09.3     38:21.3     11:59/M
      44    Monika Krunkaitis                 Clarksville  MD       934           870        37:13.3     37:24.0     12:00/M
      45    Kimberly Gordon                   Fulton  MD            649           884        37:23.7     38:37.2     12:04/M
      46    Abigail Ord                       Elkridge  MD         1266           885        37:27.3     38:43.7     12:05/M
      47    Manvika Mamidala                  Elkridge  MD         1085           889        37:31.3     37:43.7     12:06/M
      48    Mia Lask                          Columbia  MD          964           904        37:47.5     39:30.2     12:11/M
      49    Lexis Long                                             2075           939        38:18.8     38:51.3     12:21/M
      50    dani farias                                            2076           940        38:19.1     38:51.4     12:22/M
      51    Jordan Burgess                    Ellicott City  MD     211           942        38:24.3     38:54.9     12:23/M
      52    Alexie Mae Baguio                 Laurel  MD             64           952        38:41.3     41:10.2     12:29/M
      53    Angela Tan                        Ellicott City  MD    1673           958        38:44.8     38:53.4     12:30/M
      54    KaiLan Li                                              1007           976        39:04.0     39:33.2     12:36/M
      55    Abigail Engle                     Laurel  MD            508           986        39:14.4     41:44.0     12:39/M
      56    Emily Hai                         Ellicott City  MD     692           989        39:16.0     39:23.7     12:40/M
      57    anjali biswal                     Ellicott city  MD     141          1044        40:39.7     42:54.9     13:07/M
      58    Jackie Romo                       Columbia  MD         1480          1059        41:03.1     41:29.5     13:15/M
      59    Lihara Sales                                           2018          1064        41:09.0     43:36.0     13:16/M
      60    Taylor Hagen                      Elkridge  MD          690          1085        41:36.0     45:06.5     13:25/M
      61    Yildiz Malik                      Ellicott City  MD    1083          1086        41:36.1     42:26.6     13:25/M
      62    Iris Nagiecka                     Ellicott city  MD    1215          1091        41:37.4     44:08.2     13:25/M
      63    Alyssa De Bels                    Elliott City  MD      394          1108        42:08.6     42:57.6     13:35/M
      64    Emeline Longoria                  Columbia  MD         1040          1146        43:07.1     43:55.9     13:55/M
      65    Prnathi Charasala                 Glenelg  MD           274          1213        44:49.5     44:59.2     14:27/M
      66    Olivia Davis                      Columbia  MD          389          1222        45:01.2     46:04.0     14:31/M
      67    Uma Ribeiro                       Laurel  MD           1445          1224        45:02.2     46:04.8     14:32/M
      68    Danielle Gilbert                  Jessup  MD            624          1255        46:15.9     49:32.9     14:55/M
      69    Jaida Haynes                      Columbia  MD          725          1308        47:37.4     49:48.9     15:22/M
      70    Bhagyashree Rajpathak             Ellicott City  MD    1415          1395        51:02.0     52:02.3     16:28/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caitlyn Wenholz                   Columbia  MD         1850           103        24:04.6     24:08.8      7:46/M
       2    Bethany Firebaugh                 Ellicott City  MD     545           104        24:04.9     24:23.7      7:46/M
       3    Natalie Payer                     Ellicott City  MD    1333           105        24:05.1     24:23.6      7:46/M
       4    Emilie Kim                        Woodstock  MD         901           117        24:30.4     24:35.7      7:54/M
       5    Emily Kim                         Ellicott City  MD     902           133        25:01.0     25:40.9      8:04/M
       6    Manda You                         ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1940           135        25:02.0     25:41.3      8:05/M
       7    amanda eliker                     elkridge  MD          502           175        26:06.5     29:53.3      8:25/M
       8    Alicia Anthony                    Elkridge  MD           42           191        26:17.0     30:03.9      8:29/M
       9    Anisha Biswal                     Ellicott city  MD     139           211        26:37.2     27:16.7      8:35/M
      10    Anne Vicari                       Ellicott City  MD    1792           231        26:51.9     27:12.1      8:40/M
      11    Sabrina Yi                        Ellicott City  MD    1935           232        26:53.0     27:11.4      8:40/M
      12    Lucy Buda                         Laurel  MD            200           258        27:33.6     29:26.8      8:53/M
      13    Hope Harrington                   Ellicott City  MD     715           270        27:50.8     28:04.7      8:59/M
      14    Melisa Tasel                      Marriottsville  MD   1685           272        27:52.0     31:08.4      8:59/M
      15    Katey Wang                        Ellicott City  MD    1824           276        27:56.4     28:14.5      9:01/M
      16    Eileen Liu                        Ellicott City  MD    1025           288        28:07.2     30:19.6      9:04/M
      17    Nadine Meister                                         2026           302        28:19.5     28:58.8      9:08/M
      18    Judy Zhou                         Ellicott City  MD    1957           303        28:19.9     28:59.1      9:08/M
      19    Morgan Cooper                     Ellicott city  MD     336           320        28:44.5     32:33.9      9:16/M
      20    Meghan Dhond                      Clarksville  MD       428           340        29:03.5     30:44.5      9:22/M
      21    Sydney Yi                         Ellicott City  MD    1936           346        29:06.5     29:27.1      9:23/M
      22    Alena Shen                        Ellicott City  MD    1562           347        29:06.5     29:46.1      9:23/M
      23    Moira Alsbrooks                   laurel  MD             31           352        29:08.2     32:08.8      9:24/M
      24    Noe Budar-Danoff                  Columbia  MD          203           354        29:08.6     29:14.1      9:24/M
      25    Selena Cen                        Clarksville  MD       261           360        29:10.6     29:14.3      9:25/M
      26    Julia Hagen                       Ellicott City  MD     688           376        29:38.0     33:27.7      9:34/M
      27    Sachi Pawar                       Ellicott city  MD    1330           380        29:41.6     30:19.5      9:35/M
      28    Natalie Blair                                          2049           392        29:53.1     31:35.4      9:38/M
      29    Isha Santhosh                                          1969           393        29:53.6     31:35.2      9:38/M
      30    DaShawna Fowler                   Columbia  MD          571           408        30:08.2     30:24.5      9:43/M
      31    Sydni Rivero                      West Friendship  MD  1451           417        30:26.1     33:40.2      9:49/M
      32    Greta Cover                       Columbia  MD          342           422        30:30.3     30:46.6      9:50/M
      33    Molly Oppenheim                   Laurel  MD           1265           455        31:01.0     34:04.9     10:00/M
      34    Zara Ameli                                             2011           456        31:01.4     34:04.8     10:00/M
      35    Alina Anthony                     Elkridge  MD           43           487        31:32.1     35:22.0     10:10/M
      36    Elizabeth Liedahl                 Columbia  MD         1010           529        32:12.0     34:59.6     10:23/M
      37    Ava Kelly                         Columbia  MD          884           531        32:15.5     35:58.0     10:24/M
      38    Erin Rogers                       Ellicott City  MD    1473           534        32:16.6     35:56.7     10:25/M
      39    Annabelle Gao                     Ellicott City  MD     598           547        32:26.0     33:48.2     10:28/M
      40    Pallavi Atluri                    clarksville  MD        57           599        33:09.8     33:47.1     10:42/M
      41    Evelyn Gates                      Laurel  MD            605           627        33:29.5     36:58.4     10:48/M
      42    Cece Wood                         Fulton  MD           1899           628        33:29.7     36:58.7     10:48/M
      43    Sydney Dockendorf                 Laurel  MD            445           629        33:30.6     36:58.1     10:48/M
      44    Kira Hennessy                     Ellicott City  MD     732           630        33:30.7     35:43.4     10:48/M
      45    Rebecca Dockendorf                Laurel  MD            444           632        33:31.1     36:58.0     10:49/M
      46    Geraldyne De Los reyes            Elkridge  MD          396           650        33:47.3     35:57.6     10:54/M
      47    Carol Wang                        Clarksville  MD      1822           659        33:53.5     33:59.2     10:56/M
      48    Anureet Bajwa                     Ellicott City  MD      71           760        35:18.4     35:38.4     11:23/M
      49    Gabrielle Staples                 Elkridge  MD         1623           766        35:32.9     38:18.4     11:28/M
      50    Toni Robinson                     Elkridge  MD         1460           791        35:59.2     37:11.2     11:36/M
      51    Abby Wohnsigl                     Ellicott City  MD    1893           804        36:08.6     39:36.1     11:39/M
      52    Irma Murhatta                                          1207           808        36:12.2     36:16.6     11:41/M
      53    Camryn Desai                      Ellicott City  MD     420           863        37:07.1     38:12.3     11:58/M
      54    Lindsay Hall                      Elkridge  MD          694           880        37:22.8     40:07.5     12:03/M
      55    Hadiya Letter                     Columbia  MD          998           882        37:23.4     40:09.0     12:04/M
      56    Lucero Espinal                                          513           974        39:01.5     39:03.5     12:35/M
      57    Lorin Rocheleau                   Ellicott City  MD    1467          1014        39:51.7     42:28.2     12:51/M
      58    Kaylee Triplett                   Ellicott city  MD    1744          1019        39:57.0     41:05.0     12:53/M
      59    Asiyah Bora                       Columbia  MD          170          1022        40:05.0     42:35.2     12:56/M
      60    Sasha Bird                        Columbia  MD          138          1031        40:17.7     41:06.4     13:00/M
      61    claire kim                        ellicott city  MD     899          1035        40:20.8     40:39.6     13:01/M
      62    Youna Kang                                              861          1126        42:42.5     42:58.1     13:46/M
      63    Jaya Bhavagna Pabbisetty          Ellicott City  MD    1296          1220        44:54.1     45:04.2     14:29/M
      64    Kristine Deiss                    Columbia  MD          412          1274        46:46.0     49:32.7     15:05/M
      65    Gillian Switalski                 Columbia  MD         1663          1277        46:53.3     49:40.1     15:07/M
      66    Maddie Lipiner                    Columbia  MD         1024          1278        46:53.6     49:39.8     15:07/M
      67    Daniela Lapaitis                                        956          1293        47:18.2     47:20.8     15:15/M
      68    Lydia Turner-Little               Damascus  MD         1756          1294        47:18.3     48:22.7     15:15/M
      69    Abbi Santoni                      Ellicott City  MD    1524          1303        47:29.4     50:12.2     15:19/M
      70    Jennifer Fuentes                                        582          1317        47:54.6     50:09.5     15:27/M
      71    Jackie Salamanca                  Laurel  MD           1506          1404        51:16.2     52:10.6     16:32/M
      72    JADA WOODLEY                      COLUMBIA  MD         1995          1517        55:57.6   1:00:26.8     18:03/M
      73    Julia Caldwell                                          227          1523        56:24.9     57:24.7     18:12/M
      74    Gabrielle Smith                                        1591          1603      1:02:24.6   1:06:01.0     20:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Ireland                    Columbia  MD          790            59        22:19.6     22:29.8      7:12/M
       2    Kristen Engel                     Glen Burnie  MD       507           132        24:59.5     25:03.7      8:04/M
       3    Victoria Castleman                Ellicott City  MD     258           145        25:14.9     25:24.6      8:08/M
       4    Emma Dawe                         Ellicott City  MD     392           148        25:16.4     26:46.0      8:09/M
       5    Ayesha Hunt                       Baltimore  MD         786           168        25:44.8     25:51.2      8:18/M
       6    Allison Ose                       Crofton  MD          1282           185        26:13.4     28:24.1      8:27/M
       7    Lauren Leclercq                   Jessup  MD            975           224        26:47.9     27:36.7      8:38/M
       8    Alyssa Syring                     Jessup  MD           1664           228        26:50.7     28:33.3      8:39/M
       9    Britney Molin                     Pasadena  MD         1188           235        26:56.4     27:44.8      8:41/M
      10    Casey Wilson                      Columbia  MD         1875           321        28:45.1     29:28.6      9:16/M
      11    Michelle Van Slyke                Baltimore  MD        1767           324        28:46.7     29:28.3      9:17/M
      12    Ashley Smith                      Hanover  MD          1587           359        29:10.4     31:09.6      9:25/M
      13    Danielle Klim                     Washington  DC        913           384        29:44.9     30:18.5      9:35/M
      14    Erin Swanhart                                          2017           395        29:55.6     30:31.6      9:39/M
      15    Rachel Burlas                     Columbia  MD          212           399        29:57.6     32:04.9      9:40/M
      16    Stephanie Schultz                 Ellicott City  MD    1544           465        31:09.3     33:05.2     10:03/M
      17    Abigail Kitson                    Ellicott City  MD     912           476        31:22.8     32:19.3     10:07/M
      18    Sharon Goldsmith                  Ellicott City  MD     640           501        31:39.4     33:50.6     10:13/M
      19    Natalie Warne                     Ellicott City  MD    1827           503        31:40.0     34:17.2     10:13/M
      20    Victoria Appler                                          46           583        32:46.8     35:56.1     10:34/M
      21    Dennette Affinito                 Ellicott City  MD       8           593        33:03.5     33:48.4     10:40/M
      22    Laura Ohanian                     Ellicott City  MD    1262           594        33:04.5     35:53.3     10:40/M
      23    Jensen Podbielski                 Baltimore  MD        1362           611        33:16.8     36:07.9     10:44/M
      24    Tiffany Johnson                   Laurel  MD            833           615        33:19.3     37:13.6     10:45/M
      25    Caitlin White                     Baltimore  MD        1859           639        33:43.2     37:03.3     10:53/M
      26    Tara Butler                                             222           641        33:44.2     37:49.3     10:53/M
      27    Rachael Degnan                    Baltimore  MD         410           647        33:46.1     34:54.9     10:54/M
      28    Katherine Talbert                                      1668           654        33:49.2     37:54.0     10:55/M
      29    Jana Hedrick                      Manchester  MD        728           662        33:57.5     35:35.8     10:57/M
      30    McKenna Wright                    Baltimore  MD        1904           670        34:00.4     37:24.3     10:58/M
      31    Taryn Carter                                            252           737        34:57.0     37:59.7     11:16/M
      32    Maria Salgado                                          2043           742        34:59.6     35:05.8     11:17/M
      33    Mara Castelbaum                   Ellicott City  MD     256           758        35:17.9     39:11.1     11:23/M
      34    Melissa Orgera                    Halethorpe  MD       1272           807        36:12.0     40:25.5     11:41/M
      35    Elizabeth Haaser                  Ellicott City  MD     685           826        36:29.7     39:49.9     11:46/M
      36    Lisa Goldberg                     Rockville  MD         637           842        36:41.0     39:50.4     11:50/M
      37    Kate O'Brien                      Laurel  MD           1254           852        36:54.3     37:38.9     11:54/M
      38    Allison Malihom                   Gwynn Oak  MD        1079           855        36:57.6     41:13.4     11:55/M
      39    Carolyn Golrick                   Columbia  MD          641           877        37:19.6     39:20.5     12:02/M
      40    Carolyn Rogers                    Ellicott City  MD    1471           934        38:05.5     41:45.3     12:17/M
      41    yoselin espinal                   columbia  MD          514           969        38:54.1     39:03.7     12:33/M
      42    Ashley Kao                        Ellicott city  MD     863          1025        40:12.4     43:02.3     12:58/M
      43    Alexandra Taylor                  Owings mills  MD     1689          1047        40:44.3     43:55.0     13:08/M
      44    Urvashi Sambakula                                      2070          1056        40:55.8     41:07.6     13:12/M
      45    MAJLINDA KAPLLANAJ                PHILADELPHIA  PA      864          1060        41:03.4     42:13.3     13:15/M
      46    Kathleen Hamilton                 Elkridge  MD          701          1100        41:55.5     44:13.5     13:31/M
      47    Andrea Wozniak                    Ellicott City  MD    1902          1101        41:56.8     43:53.7     13:32/M
      48    Alexandra Hirsch                  Elkridge  MD          752          1112        42:17.7     43:33.1     13:38/M
      49    Stephanie Collado                 Mount Rainier  MD     321          1174        44:13.0     47:24.4     14:16/M
      50    Jessica Meyers                                         1980          1195        44:37.6     47:25.1     14:24/M
      51    Sarah Sturm                       Laurel  MD           1651          1231        45:19.2     49:31.6     14:37/M
      52    Kelsey Toellner                   Jessup  MD           1732          1254        46:12.0     49:30.6     14:54/M
      53    Samantha Hendershot               Gaithersburg  MD      731          1297        47:20.1     49:34.2     15:16/M
      54    Elisa Santoni                     Ellicott  MD         1526          1302        47:29.1     50:13.0     15:19/M
      55    Jacqueline Bush                   Hanover  MD           218          1332        48:13.8     50:31.5     15:33/M
      56    Allison Barlow                    Jessup  MD             97          1382        50:16.6     54:19.5     16:13/M
      57    Jamie Melnick                     Gaithersburg  MD     1144          1392        50:56.7     54:23.8     16:26/M
      58    Christina Tyrrell                 Highland  MD         1759          1396        51:03.6     52:47.5     16:28/M
      59    Laura Arroyo                                             52          1418        51:55.2     54:28.0     16:45/M
      60    Susana Arroyo                                            53          1420        51:57.7     54:30.7     16:45/M
      61    Erin Harry                                              720          1424        52:19.3     55:25.7     16:53/M
      62    Stephanie Ridgley                                      1448          1498        55:18.6     57:53.7     17:50/M
      63    Stephanie Ulman                   Glenwood  MD         1760          1504        55:40.1     56:16.0     17:57/M
      64    Ashley Anderson                                        2077          1514        55:55.9     58:49.1     18:02/M
      65    Katie Coffey                      Columbia  MD          312          1544        57:38.3   1:01:56.0     18:35/M
      66    Courtney Visco                    Columbia  MD         1798          1549        57:57.1     58:16.7     18:42/M
      67    Victoria Errickson                Elkridge  MD          512          1552        57:59.8   1:00:49.1     18:42/M
      68    Jessica Zaruba                    Hampstead  MD        1946          1553        58:02.5   1:00:50.0     18:43/M
      69    Kelsey Romeo-Stuppy                                    1985          1567        58:48.2   1:01:16.0     18:58/M
      70    Maureen Coffey                    Ellicott City  MD     313          1597      1:01:58.8   1:01:58.8     19:59/M
      71    Allison Morris                    Laurel  MD           1199          1610      1:03:35.9   1:06:07.8     20:31/M
      72    Kelly Sheahan                     Annapolis  MD        1561          1611      1:03:37.1   1:06:08.4     20:31/M
      73    Holly Britton                     Elkridge  MD          183          1613      1:03:39.5   1:06:08.4     20:32/M
      74    Stephanie Ratzlaff                Elkridge  MD         1427          1615      1:03:41.8   1:07:44.4     20:33/M
      75    Kristyn Neubauer                  Ellicott City  MD    1234          1616      1:03:42.1   1:07:44.1     20:33/M
      76    Kimberly Stewart                  Columbia  MD         1640          1627      1:05:10.7   1:07:11.1     21:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Wiessinger                  Columbia  MD         1862            48        21:25.1     21:31.3      6:55/M
       2    Melissa Decker                    Eldersburg  MD        406            72        22:58.1     23:10.1      7:25/M
       3    Therese Cooper                    Columbia  MD          337            77        23:09.7     23:22.3      7:28/M
       4    Laura Puryear                     Eldersburg  MD       1393           106        24:06.5     26:23.5      7:46/M
       5    Morgan Pietryka                   Fulton  MD           1358           120        24:34.6     26:29.9      7:55/M
       6    Julia Andrews                                          2056           143        25:10.7     25:57.8      8:07/M
       7    jamie Vela                                             2041           147        25:15.7     25:27.8      8:09/M
       8    Abigail Watson                    Columbia  MD         1834           152        25:24.6     25:41.6      8:12/M
       9    Erin Blackwood                    Ellicott City  MD    1993           186        26:13.5     27:39.4      8:27/M
      10    Tamra Arensmeyer                  Elkridge  MD           50           199        26:21.7     28:02.2      8:30/M
      11    Jennieve Hill                                           748           201        26:23.8     29:59.5      8:31/M
      12    Danielle Holzman                  Eldersburg  MD        766           202        26:24.7     30:18.0      8:31/M
      13    Veronica DeSimone                 Ellicott City  MD     422           223        26:47.1     28:19.1      8:38/M
      14    Mindy Quirus                      Hanover  MD          1408           225        26:48.7     27:07.1      8:39/M
      15    Cristen Callegary                 Westminster  MD       232           261        27:38.6     29:17.2      8:55/M
      16    Danielle Guyer                    Elkridge  MD          684           269        27:50.1     31:00.5      8:59/M
      17    Sara harris                       elkridge  MD          718           271        27:50.8     31:00.9      8:59/M
      18    Jennifer Coletta                  Columbia  MD          320           273        27:54.4     30:22.1      9:00/M
      19    Lyzz Boorstein                    Columbia  MD          166           291        28:07.8     30:17.7      9:04/M
      20    Tanisha Powell                    Columbia  MD         1375           300        28:18.9     32:14.1      9:08/M
      21    Julie Romano                      Columbia  MD         1477           310        28:27.8     29:07.4      9:11/M
      22    Melissa Van Deusen                Columbia  MD         1765           327        28:47.9     29:25.7      9:17/M
      23    Kattrina Merlo                    Columbia  MD         1151           329        28:48.9     29:26.0      9:17/M
      24    Stephanie Fox                     Ellicott City  MD     573           362        29:15.2     33:23.8      9:26/M
      25    Sara Crisera                      Sykesville  MD        349           364        29:17.7     32:28.7      9:27/M
      26    Andrea Geraci                     Silver Spring  MD     611           368        29:28.2     30:09.6      9:30/M
      27    Laurie Daman                      Ellicott City  MD     372           370        29:30.3     31:32.8      9:31/M
      28    Jamie Bullock                     Ellicott City  MD     210           371        29:30.4     31:00.4      9:31/M
      29    Colleen Golden                    Baltimore  MD         638           378        29:39.1     33:19.4      9:34/M
      30    Erin Randall                      Elkridge  MD         1419           410        30:15.3     34:03.8      9:45/M
      31    Sonia Portillo                    Savage  MD           1373           416        30:25.3     31:18.2      9:49/M
      32    Tiffany Tresler                   Hanover  MD          1740           435        30:41.4     34:22.2      9:54/M
      33    Samantha Duvall                   Columbia  MD          486           438        30:42.9     31:54.3      9:54/M
      34    Diana Sargeant                    Ijamsville  MD       1530           444        30:46.2     31:26.2      9:55/M
      35    Suzy Vo                           Columbia  MD         1801           450        30:57.1     32:32.9      9:59/M
      36    Tee Dronenburg                    Laurel  MD            472           451        30:57.4     32:32.8      9:59/M
      37    Amy Maxwell                       Ellicott City  MD    1108           452        30:58.4     32:09.3      9:59/M
      38    Monica Durant                     Ellicott City  MD     479           453        31:00.1     31:43.4     10:00/M
      39    Dominique Rogers                  Bowie  MD            1472           462        31:07.1     32:10.9     10:02/M
      40    Eboni Fotang                      Laurel  MD            567           471        31:17.7     32:04.2     10:05/M
      41    Courtney Keaton                   Ellicott City  MD     879           484        31:30.7     32:48.8     10:10/M
      42    Maria O'Donell                    Columbia  MD         1260           485        31:31.1     32:29.4     10:10/M
      43    Kristen Menke                     Charlottesville  VA  1145           486        31:32.1     34:30.2     10:10/M
      44    Elizabeth Phillips                Sykesville  MD       1351           495        31:36.0     35:36.2     10:12/M
      45    Di Cross                          Laurel  MD            350           517        31:53.8     34:50.8     10:17/M
      46    Jocelyn Hieatzman                 Sykesville  MD        745           521        32:01.7     35:21.8     10:20/M
      47    Heather Clausen                   Ellicott City  MD     305           523        32:03.5     35:02.5     10:20/M
      48    Miya Paterniti                    Clarksville  MD      1323           525        32:07.3     33:38.5     10:22/M
      49    Mary Miller                       Windsor Mill  MD     1172           527        32:08.0     33:06.3     10:22/M
      50    Kelly Keane                       Dayton  MD            877           533        32:15.8     33:39.8     10:24/M
      51    Maria Dorsch                      Jessup  MD            461           540        32:20.8     36:17.0     10:26/M
      52    Valerie Jones                     Ellicott City  MD     840           553        32:29.0     33:15.7     10:29/M
      53    Melanie Poknis                    Crofton  MD          1365           556        32:30.7     33:37.6     10:29/M
      54    Elizabeth Dolan                   Baltimore  MD         450           574        32:43.1     35:41.5     10:33/M
      55    Holly Parker                      Columbia  MD         1316           575        32:43.6     36:24.5     10:33/M
      56    Leslie Ferrara                    Catonsville  MD       536           576        32:43.8     34:56.6     10:33/M
      57    AMBICA vakati                     ellicott city  MD    1764           591        33:02.1     33:26.3     10:39/M
      58    Andrea Cohn                       Ellicott City  MD     317           601        33:10.6     34:01.9     10:42/M
      59    Elysia Mahjoub                    Baltimore  MD        1067           607        33:14.2     36:09.2     10:43/M
      60    Nicole Haslup                     Odenton  MD           723           622        33:24.6     34:56.1     10:46/M
      61    Marisa Jimenez                    Elkridge  MD          823           623        33:25.5     33:37.8     10:47/M
      62    Chrissy Leffelman                 Washington  DC        988           625        33:27.9     35:19.5     10:47/M
      63    Laurie Chin                       Ellicott City  MD     287           631        33:30.8     34:34.6     10:48/M
      64    Stefanie Baird                    Catonsville  MD        70           635        33:36.7     34:33.4     10:50/M
      65    Jessica Walker                    Hanover  MD          1811           642        33:44.6     36:13.7     10:53/M
      66    Anna Bevill                       COLUMBIA  MD          130           648        33:46.6     37:41.7     10:54/M
      67    Brandy Wilson                     Hanover  MD          1874           656        33:50.3     34:53.2     10:55/M
      68    Julie Garris                      Columbia  MD          603           673        34:02.3     37:00.9     10:59/M
      69    Jennys Mckinney                   Elkridge  MD         1130           674        34:02.6     36:12.8     10:59/M
      70    Rebecca Pfenninger                Columbia  MD         1349           675        34:02.7     37:01.0     10:59/M
      71    Claire Kim                        Elkridge  MD          900           686        34:09.8     38:15.0     11:01/M
      72    Sunyoung Kim                      Ellicott CIty  MD     909           687        34:10.1     35:31.1     11:01/M
      73    Julia Kim                         Clarksville  MD       906           696        34:17.9     38:21.6     11:04/M
      74    Katherine McNamara                Ellicott City  MD    1136           700        34:21.7     38:14.4     11:05/M
      75    Kira Jahoda                       Laurel  MD            805           703        34:24.2     38:15.6     11:06/M
      76    Marguerite Hart                   Elkridge  MD          721           704        34:25.6     38:18.2     11:06/M
      77    Elissa Maisel                     Owings Mills  MD     1073           714        34:29.8     37:19.1     11:07/M
      78    Kate Craft                        Jessup  MD            344           723        34:42.3     37:24.9     11:12/M
      79    siona walsh                       Parkville  MD        1820           738        34:57.4     37:31.9     11:16/M
      80    Meredith Barger                                          95           745        35:03.9     37:43.8     11:18/M
      81    Carissa Morin                     Columbia  MD         1198           755        35:14.7     38:15.0     11:22/M
      82    Jennifer Bubenko                  Mount Airy  MD        197           771        35:35.3     38:53.5     11:29/M
      83    Ann McLaughlin                    sykesville  MD       1132           773        35:36.8     35:54.0     11:29/M
      84    Michelle Walsh                    GLENWOOD  MD         1819           774        35:39.2     40:14.6     11:30/M
      85    Faten Gaffere                     Columbia  MD          584           781        35:44.7     36:11.1     11:32/M
      86    Kara Rice                         Columbia  MD         1446           786        35:53.6     36:51.1     11:35/M
      87    Willow Maldonado                  Elkridge  MD         1077           792        36:02.2     36:56.9     11:37/M
      88    Cassie Fennern                    Ellicott City  MD     530           793        36:03.8     39:58.1     11:38/M
      89    Martha Isacco                     Sykesville  MD       2031           796        36:04.8     37:51.3     11:38/M
      90    Mary Isacco                                            2030           797        36:04.9     37:51.0     11:38/M
      91    Dives Lopes                                            2063           803        36:08.2     37:14.5     11:39/M
      92    Kristen Evangelista               Columbia  MD          516           811        36:15.5     38:20.5     11:42/M
      93    Kelly Auxt                        Frederick  MD          61           827        36:29.9     39:50.0     11:46/M
      94    Kami Wagner                       Ellicott City  MD    1806           832        36:34.4     39:21.6     11:48/M
      95    Kelly Broyles                     Silver Spring  MD     194           846        36:46.3     40:51.5     11:52/M
      96    erica murray                      ellicott city  MD    1209           854        36:54.9     41:10.8     11:54/M
      97    Jessica Petrlik                   Elkridge  MD         1346           881        37:23.0     40:38.7     12:04/M
      98    Marci Belen                       Ellicott City  MD     109           890        37:31.3     39:49.6     12:06/M
      99    Galina Wind                       Savage  MD           1886           897        37:42.7     40:37.8     12:10/M
     100    Stacy Rubin                       Ellicott City  MD    1495           901        37:46.3     39:06.5     12:11/M
     101    Tiffany Duren                     Elkridge  MD          481           907        37:49.3     41:17.2     12:12/M
     102    Lisa Johnson                      Ellicott City  MD     831           910        37:51.5     40:39.3     12:13/M
     103    Ann Sekerak                                            2008           911        37:53.0     40:57.2     12:13/M
     104    Jackie Coats                      Ellicott City  MD     309           916        37:54.8     39:47.8     12:14/M
     105    Chantelle Custodio                Ellicott City  MD     362           919        37:56.2     41:09.2     12:14/M
     106    Jasprit Matta                     Ellicott City  MD    1105           928        38:00.7     39:24.9     12:15/M
     107    Sarah Pappalardo                  Laurel  MD           1305           943        38:26.0     39:05.5     12:24/M
     108    Katherine Rolfe                   Woodbine  MD         1476           946        38:33.7     42:44.3     12:26/M
     109    Kelly Nicol                                            1238           951        38:36.1     39:17.5     12:27/M
     110    Tiffany Carmean                   Columbia  MD          239           965        38:48.7     42:31.7     12:31/M
     111    Nancy Kusmaul                     Columbia  MD          944           978        39:05.6     40:30.3     12:36/M
     112    Lindsay Filz                      BALTIMORE  MD         540           992        39:20.8     41:46.4     12:41/M
     113    kelly roby                        fulton  MD           1464           999        39:31.0     41:21.8     12:45/M
     114    Rebecca Foster                    Ellicott City  MD     566          1018        39:55.3     43:34.2     12:53/M
     115    Marni Rosenbaum                   Columbia  MD         1482          1028        40:14.1     42:21.4     12:59/M
     116    Maly Poon                         Laurel  MD           1369          1054        40:55.6     42:27.6     13:12/M
     117    Jonida Budo                       Ellicott City  MD     206          1070        41:17.2     42:25.9     13:19/M
     118    Lisa Daciek                       Bowie  MD             365          1075        41:25.4     44:11.2     13:22/M
     119    Krista Bopst                      Mt. Airy  MD          169          1078        41:26.8     44:10.6     13:22/M
     120    Shanna Carr                       Columbia  MD          244          1079        41:27.9     42:55.5     13:22/M
     121    Chen Zhou                         Clarkisville  MD     1956          1080        41:28.1     42:00.2     13:23/M
     122    Valerie Palmer                    Savage  MD           1303          1093        41:39.2     42:01.5     13:26/M
     123    Elisa Jimenez                     Elkridge  MD          822          1102        41:57.4     42:23.1     13:32/M
     124    Andreea Castravete                Ellicott City  MD     259          1103        41:59.8     44:57.4     13:33/M
     125    Susan Bow                         Silver Spring  MD     174          1109        42:12.2     45:32.5     13:37/M
     126    Shemika McCormick                                      1984          1120        42:28.2     44:10.3     13:42/M
     127    BelÚn Bhatti                      Columbia  MD          132          1121        42:28.3     43:28.3     13:42/M
     128    Katherine Boggs                   Ellicott city  MD     160          1128        42:45.3     46:36.4     13:47/M
     129    Jody Zinn                         Ellicott City  MD    1963          1129        42:45.3     46:36.6     13:47/M
     130    Katie Street                      Elkridge  MD         1647          1148        43:13.4     46:28.0     13:56/M
     131    Andreea Creanga                   Clarksville  MD       348          1154        43:31.5     44:56.8     14:02/M
     132    Mandy Ouellette                   Laurel  MD           1290          1170        44:09.5     45:10.0     14:15/M
     133    Beth Schaeffer                    Ellicott City  MD    1533          1177        44:15.5     45:29.2     14:16/M
     134    Melissa Vess                      Severn  MD           1791          1187        44:31.4     45:05.0     14:22/M
     135    Jinxia Li                                              1006          1190        44:31.8     45:01.1     14:22/M
     136    Harsimrat Kaur                    Ellicott City  MD     872          1194        44:37.2     46:15.8     14:24/M
     137    Jagjit Kaur                       Ellicott City  MD     873          1202        44:40.1     46:14.9     14:25/M
     138    Paige Zimmer                      Elkridge  MD         1960          1204        44:40.2     47:47.3     14:25/M
     139    Swathi Lanka                      Columbia  MD          954          1207        44:42.1     44:56.2     14:25/M
     140    Maryam Sair                       Ellicott City  MD    1505          1210        44:44.9     45:37.7     14:26/M
     141    Shreya Tiwari                     Ellicott City  MD    1731          1215        44:51.2     47:09.8     14:28/M
     142    Megan Davis                       Columbia  MD          388          1223        45:01.6     46:05.1     14:31/M
     143    Lindsay Dixon                                          2061          1238        45:33.0     48:35.5     14:42/M
     144    KELLIE LEGO                       COLUMBIA  MD          989          1249        45:56.6     48:23.2     14:49/M
     145    Aucha Prachanronarong             Columbia  MD         1378          1256        46:17.1     46:54.6     14:56/M
     146    Elana Lorenzen                    Columbia  MD         1045          1260        46:19.5     49:41.7     14:56/M
     147    Rae Sumihara                      Columbia  MD         1658          1264        46:32.5     50:44.3     15:01/M
     148    Leslie Schnebly                   Ellicott City  MD    1542          1266        46:34.8     48:44.1     15:01/M
     149    Rachel Lindberg                   Glenwood  MD         1013          1273        46:44.9     47:31.4     15:05/M
     150    Radhika Palle                     Woodstock  MD        1301          1284        47:10.5     47:59.9     15:13/M
     151    Samantha Wiley                    Columbia  MD         1866          1289        47:14.0     50:06.9     15:14/M
     152    Laura Tittsworth                  Ellicott City  MD    1728          1305        47:29.9     49:28.0     15:19/M
     153    Meghan Jones                      Ellicott City  MD     839          1310        47:40.7     51:24.7     15:23/M
     154    Stephanie McCaleb                 Columbia  MD         1118          1314        47:47.2     49:59.6     15:25/M
     155    Mindy Barnowski                   Mount Airy  MD        100          1321        47:57.6     52:06.9     15:28/M
     156    Randi Schatz                      Halethorpe  MD       1537          1323        47:58.9     48:35.2     15:28/M
     157    Alma Campos                                             233          1324        48:00.4     50:09.8     15:29/M
     158    Amanda Love                       Ellicott City  MD    1047          1329        48:09.2     52:20.6     15:32/M
     159    Kalyani Edapalapati               Elkridge  MD          491          1339        48:24.2     48:58.6     15:37/M
     160    Shilpa Lonkar                     Columbia  MD         1042          1343        48:27.7     50:35.2     15:38/M
     161    Jodi DeStefano                    Laurel  MD            423          1349        48:46.9     50:38.0     15:44/M
     162    Nicole Hollywood                  Columbia  MD          764          1371        50:00.0     53:17.6     16:08/M
     163    Michelle Springle                                      1614          1376        50:07.3     53:09.4     16:10/M
     164    Laura M Barrett                   Crofton  MD           101          1385        50:36.0     52:22.3     16:19/M
     165    Shayna Fastovsky                  Elkridge  MD          525          1387        50:38.2     52:22.5     16:20/M
     166    Shubha Kajale                     Ellicott City  MD     855          1391        50:56.7     52:02.5     16:26/M
     167    Sapna Pillai                      Columbia  MD         1359          1397        51:03.6     52:47.9     16:28/M
     168    Andrea Albrecht                   Ellicott City  MD      21          1406        51:19.4     54:56.9     16:33/M
     169    Martha Habtemichael               Elkridge  MD          686          1417        51:55.2     52:16.7     16:45/M
     170    Shannon Seabolt                                        1551          1422        51:59.9     54:30.4     16:46/M
     171    Ashleigh Kristensen                                     929          1425        52:19.3     55:26.6     16:53/M
     172    Traci Duvall                      Woodbine  MD          487          1433        52:37.2     52:55.7     16:58/M
     173    Jess Breedlove                    Laurel  MD            181          1436        52:39.1     54:43.2     16:59/M
     174    Momina Malik                      Ellicott City  MD    1080          1448        53:18.9     54:07.6     17:12/M
     175    Lara Akinsanya                    Laurel  MD             15          1449        53:24.7     53:53.0     17:14/M
     176    Ella Bradley                      Laurel  MD            176          1467        54:04.1     56:02.4     17:26/M
     177    Anissa BrownDennis                Ellicott City  MD     193          1486        54:34.5     56:21.6     17:36/M
     178    rachel gelinas                    columbia  MD          610          1487        54:36.6     58:18.9     17:37/M
     179    Madhavi Anmalsetty                Elkridge  MD           39          1491        54:58.1     57:30.9     17:44/M
     180    cary fogleman                     ellicott city  MD     556          1492        55:05.6     59:25.1     17:46/M
     181    Heather Furno                     Mount Airy  MD        583          1503        55:39.2     56:15.5     17:57/M
     182    Hemlata Tamta                     Elkridge  MD         1672          1520        56:08.2     59:43.3     18:06/M
     183    Kristi Gibson                     Columbia  MD          620          1521        56:12.8   1:00:16.2     18:08/M
     184    Jennifer DiPietro                 Ellicott City  MD     434          1526        56:27.3     59:51.0     18:13/M
     185    Jean Balent                       Halethorpe  MD         88          1541        57:21.8     59:39.2     18:30/M
     186    Sonia Portillo                                         2079          1543        57:34.1     58:26.7     18:34/M
     187    Kathleen Collins                  Finksburg  MD         324          1547        57:50.4   1:01:32.5     18:39/M
     188    Amanda Entrot                     Ellicott CIty  MD     510          1551        57:59.4   1:00:49.1     18:42/M
     189    Tiffany Hoesch                    Woodbine  MD          757          1554        58:04.5   1:00:50.4     18:44/M
     190    JENNA MASTELLONE                  MOUNT AIRY  MD       1100          1555        58:05.4   1:00:50.2     18:44/M
     191    Karen Cook                        Catonsville  MD       333          1559        58:12.0   1:01:47.5     18:46/M
     192    Elisabeth Holloway                Columbia  MD          763          1562        58:31.5   1:00:31.7     18:53/M
     193    Stephanie Arnold                  Columbia  MD           51          1576        59:18.5   1:00:32.4     19:08/M
     194    Dana Rhodehamed                                        2059          1578        59:53.8   1:02:18.5     19:19/M
     195    Barbara Oros                      Columbia  MD         1274          1579        59:55.2   1:02:19.1     19:20/M
     196    Khalilah Braxton                  Laurel  MD            178          1581      1:00:00.9   1:01:53.7     19:21/M
     197    Sonia Chapin                                            269          1587      1:00:25.9   1:04:18.2     19:29/M
     198    Patricia Borowski                 Columbia  MD          171          1590      1:00:39.2   1:04:11.6     19:34/M
     199    Amanda Lewis                      Mt airy  MD           999          1596      1:01:31.6   1:01:31.6     19:51/M
     200    Alisa Joseph                      Columbia  MD          842          1598      1:02:10.0   1:05:41.8     20:03/M
     201    Uma Pawar                         Ellicott City  MD    1332          1607      1:03:01.7   1:06:47.3     20:20/M
     202    Melanie Bianco                    Cooksville  MD        135          1612      1:03:37.7   1:06:08.4     20:31/M
     203    Johane Yarboi                     Catonsville  MD      1926          1620      1:04:02.9   1:07:31.4     20:39/M
     204    Laura Calhoun                     Savage  MD            230          1636      1:12:01.2   1:14:36.9     23:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yan Zhang                         Laurel  MD           1952            60        22:23.4     22:29.9      7:13/M
       2    Usa Farias                                             2074            61        22:25.2     22:56.7      7:14/M
       3    Kathrin Herberholz                                      735            71        22:56.2     23:03.8      7:24/M
       4    Linglei Ma                        clarksville  MD      1057            86        23:33.6     23:40.0      7:36/M
       5    Darla Slade                       Columbia  MD         1585            93        23:47.2     24:30.9      7:40/M
       6    Anastasia Stepanova                                    1991           130        24:57.8     25:02.2      8:03/M
       7    Mary OBrien                       Ellicott City  MD    1253           141        25:06.5     25:19.0      8:06/M
       8    Jennifer Virmani                  Columbia  MD         1794           149        25:17.9     26:36.7      8:09/M
       9    Stephanie Deese                   Pikesville  MD        407           153        25:24.7     25:49.2      8:12/M
      10    Yihua Zheng                       Laurel  MD           1955           159        25:30.8     25:38.9      8:14/M
      11    Lisa Davis                        Ellicott City  MD    1998           163        25:39.7     26:09.8      8:16/M
      12    Jennifer Yang                     Falls Church  VA     1917           183        26:12.1     27:04.9      8:27/M
      13    Sharon nath                       Ellicott City  MD    1220           207        26:28.9     27:32.5      8:32/M
      14    Lisa Goines                       Ellicott City  MD     635           208        26:32.1     29:24.8      8:34/M
      15    Michele Pierantozzi-Cassel        Westminster  MD      1357           209        26:34.0     27:03.6      8:34/M
      16    Kimberly Doggette                 Columbia  MD          449           213        26:38.6     28:27.0      8:35/M
      17    Kelly Blake                       Columbia  MD          148           230        26:51.8     27:31.0      8:40/M
      18    Christine Berning                 Jessup  MD            121           233        26:53.1     27:23.2      8:40/M
      19    Melissa Salz                                           1510           234        26:53.9     27:37.6      8:40/M
      20    Denise Bogart                     Elkridge  MD          159           278        27:59.6     30:12.7      9:02/M
      21    Laura Hook                        Westminster  MD       768           279        28:00.3     28:57.5      9:02/M
      22    rui shao                          CLARKSVILLE  MD      1557           280        28:02.5     28:12.0      9:03/M
      23    Brenda Kahn                       Columbia  MD          853           283        28:03.2     28:38.2      9:03/M
      24    Troy Remick                       Clarksville  MD      2009           305        28:20.7     28:43.4      9:08/M
      25    Liqun Jiang                                             818           312        28:34.3     29:44.0      9:13/M
      26    Kristine DeLuca                   Elkridge  MD          416           313        28:34.6     28:42.9      9:13/M
      27    Hui Li                            Ellicott City  MD    1005           325        28:47.4     32:54.8      9:17/M
      28    Ellen Scott                       Eldersburg  MD       1547           357        29:09.7     29:45.6      9:24/M
      29    Heather Ordonez                   Elkridge  MD         1268           363        29:16.2     31:05.4      9:26/M
      30    Debbie Tayman                                          1702           367        29:27.0     31:38.3      9:30/M
      31    Jessica Trimble                   Bowie  MD            1741           382        29:42.2     31:15.4      9:35/M
      32    Jennifer Blandford                Elkridge  MD          151           397        29:56.3     32:15.0      9:39/M
      33    Victoria Matthews                 Marriottsville  MD   1106           406        30:07.5     31:58.8      9:43/M
      34    Phaedra Larner                    Marriottsville  MD    958           407        30:08.1     31:59.0      9:43/M
      35    Oksana Grekova                    Ellicott city  MD     666           414        30:20.6     30:32.4      9:47/M
      36    Lauri Doody                       Ellicott City  MD     457           441        30:44.2     31:14.4      9:55/M
      37    Shannon Aissen                    Ellicott City  MD      13           446        30:48.8     31:12.7      9:56/M
      38    Kyoko Sano                        Ellicott City  MD    1520           458        31:04.5     32:32.2     10:01/M
      39    Jaishiri Mehta                    Ellicott City  MD    1142           466        31:10.9     32:44.4     10:03/M
      40    MAN YU                            LAUREL  MD           1942           467        31:11.4     31:21.3     10:04/M
      41    Mary Bartlett                     Catonsville  MD      2033           469        31:15.2     33:05.1     10:05/M
      42    Christa Feola                     Sykesville  MD        534           490        31:34.8     34:59.5     10:11/M
      43    Sridevi Taranath                  Birdsboro  PA        1679           502        31:39.8     34:31.2     10:13/M
      44    Filipa Gomes                      Columbia  MD          642           504        31:41.7     32:47.1     10:13/M
      45    DeDi Oxenberg                     Laurel  MD           1293           512        31:49.8     36:05.8     10:16/M
      46    kim lambert                       21043  MD             950           513        31:49.8     32:01.3     10:16/M
      47    Vivienne Miller                   Ellicott City  MD    1174           542        32:22.5     36:10.0     10:26/M
      48    Lu Huang                          Ellicott City  MD     778           548        32:26.5     33:49.6     10:28/M
      49    Danielle Blair                    Ellicott City  MD     147           550        32:28.2     32:45.7     10:28/M
      50    Michelle Richardson               Laurel  MD           1447           558        32:32.8     32:43.8     10:30/M
      51    Jeanne Vicari                     Ellicott City  MD    1793           567        32:37.5     32:58.1     10:31/M
      52    elizabeth graff                   ellicott city  MD     652           568        32:37.9     33:11.3     10:31/M
      53    Diana Capino                      Columbia  MD          235           588        32:54.6     33:05.8     10:37/M
      54    risa c. washington                columbia  MD          224           598        33:09.3     33:41.4     10:42/M
      55    Carol Bianchini                   Ellicott City  MD     133           608        33:14.6     35:29.9     10:43/M
      56    Aggie Wojdon                      Ellicott City  MD    1895           612        33:17.0     34:18.1     10:44/M
      57    Laura Beck                        Westminster  MD       107           613        33:18.1     36:08.8     10:45/M
      58    Deborah Robbins                   Columbia  MD         1454           617        33:20.2     34:19.4     10:45/M
      59    Tamara Dockendorf                 Laurel  MD            446           633        33:31.8     36:58.8     10:49/M
      60    Xueqing Xu                        Ellicott City  MD    1912           634        33:34.5     35:59.6     10:50/M
      61    Jennifer Ross                     CLARKSVILLE  MD      1485           640        33:43.5     36:13.3     10:53/M
      62    Nicole Meshbesher                 Ellicott City  MD    1154           643        33:45.0     36:28.2     10:53/M
      63    Dawn Smith                        Clarksville  MD      1589           649        33:47.1     37:44.2     10:54/M
      64    Kimberly LaRose                   Ellicott City  MD     961           672        34:01.5     35:12.7     10:58/M
      65    Gabriel Smith                     Woodstock  MD        1590           676        34:02.8     35:25.0     10:59/M
      66    Krista McCormick                  Columbia  MD         1119           685        34:08.9     35:39.0     11:01/M
      67    Hua Lu                            Ellicott City  MD    1051           699        34:20.0     37:10.9     11:05/M
      68    Diana Vizgirdaite                 Glenwood  MD         1800           702        34:22.0     34:22.0     11:05/M
      69    Susan Wilschke                    Ellicott City  MD    1873           706        34:26.5     37:55.9     11:06/M
      70    Judita Ruskyte                    Clarksville  MD      1498           719        34:37.4     34:49.4     11:10/M
      71    T. Lemons                         Clarksville  MD       994           720        34:37.7     37:48.9     11:10/M
      72    Lee Read                          Silver Spring  MD    1429           726        34:46.0     35:59.1     11:13/M
      73    Sharon Mammel                     Elllicott City  MD   1090           729        34:50.3     35:24.6     11:14/M
      74    Cassandra Owens                   Fulton  MD           1291           731        34:51.5     35:05.5     11:15/M
      75    Denise Stamper                    Woodbine  MD         1621           733        34:54.7     35:39.6     11:15/M
      76    anita biswal                      Ellicott city  MD     140           735        34:55.5     35:37.4     11:16/M
      77    Christen Osburn                   Ellicott City  MD    1280           769        35:33.3     36:17.4     11:28/M
      78    Deb Mathews                       Sykesville  MD       1102           772        35:35.4     38:38.7     11:29/M
      79    Christal Cutwright                Randallstown  MD      363           777        35:43.1     38:04.0     11:31/M
      80    Emily Quinn                       Elkridge  MD         1405           780        35:44.3     39:08.2     11:32/M
      81    Ranyah Almardawi                  Ellicot city  MD       29           783        35:46.4     35:50.2     11:32/M
      82    Carrie Wenholz                    Columbia  MD         1851           788        35:55.7     39:29.9     11:35/M
      83    Yesenia SALGADO                   Columbia  MD         1508           794        36:04.5     36:10.2     11:38/M
      84    Maria Lacson                                           2027           798        36:05.2     38:26.9     11:38/M
      85    Carolyn Wohnsigl                  Ellicott City  MD    1894           805        36:08.7     39:35.7     11:39/M
      86    Rosalba Davis                     Ellicott City  MD     390           806        36:10.0     36:20.7     11:40/M
      87    Renee Padousis                    Elkridge  MD         1297           809        36:13.1     37:55.3     11:41/M
      88    MJ Engle                          Laurel  MD            509           812        36:15.9     38:44.7     11:42/M
      89    Steeley Spencer                                        1988           828        36:33.1     40:24.5     11:47/M
      90    Kristen Wimmer                    Elkridge  MD         1885           829        36:33.4     40:41.9     11:47/M
      91    Kimberly Flyr                     Sykesville  MD        555           830        36:33.7     39:21.5     11:47/M
      92    Kerrie Wagaman                    Ellicott CIty  MD    1804           838        36:38.7     39:16.4     11:49/M
      93    Anna Banyas                       Ellicott City  MD      90           839        36:39.9     36:55.9     11:49/M
      94    carla tuzzolo                     ellicott city  MD    1757           845        36:45.5     40:53.7     11:51/M
      95    Diane Dallap                      Ellicott City  MD     369           848        36:47.1     39:31.0     11:52/M
      96    Amy Urban                         Ellicott City  MD    1761           856        36:58.8     40:20.7     11:55/M
      97    Ozlem Tasel                       Marriottsville  MD   1686           859        37:04.1     40:21.9     11:57/M
      98    Aikaterini Kontrogianni-Konstan   Ellicott City  MD     923           860        37:05.6     37:20.2     11:58/M
      99    Amy Linderman                     Ellicott City  MD    1018           862        37:05.8     37:52.2     11:58/M
     100    dianne henry                      Columbia  MD          733           866        37:09.9     37:31.5     11:59/M
     101    Sheri Stevens                     Ellicott City  MD    1637           867        37:12.9     40:26.9     12:00/M
     102    Jeanmarie Keller                  Columbia  MD          882           869        37:13.2     40:27.2     12:00/M
     103    Tatiana Cohen                     Elkridge  MD          316           886        37:27.7     40:15.5     12:05/M
     104    Camille Sparrow-Toney             Windsor Mill  MD     1608           891        37:31.5     40:26.4     12:06/M
     105    Julie Parham                      Ellicott City  MD    1311           892        37:32.1     38:37.5     12:06/M
     106    Letizia Mahoney                   Elkridge  MD         1070           898        37:45.4     39:05.9     12:11/M
     107    Shirley Carter                    Laurel  MD            251           903        37:47.3     37:53.1     12:11/M
     108    Carrie Williams                   Catonsville  MD      1867           908        37:50.9     38:13.9     12:12/M
     109    Brenda Battle                     Ellicott City  MD     106           913        37:53.4     38:58.7     12:13/M
     110    Jieun Lee                         Fulton  MD            981           915        37:54.0     38:08.5     12:14/M
     111    Marla Ord                         Elkridge  MD         1267           923        37:58.8     39:14.9     12:15/M
     112    Stefani Balazs                    Elkridge  MD           83           925        37:59.4     40:55.3     12:15/M
     113    Sofia Zenker                                           1948           929        38:02.5     38:53.5     12:16/M
     114    Stephanie Holden                  Elkridge  MD          762           931        38:03.6     41:28.6     12:16/M
     115    Kimberly Mahle                    Catonsville  MD      1068           935        38:06.8     40:40.6     12:17/M
     116    Zeinab Alshinawi                  Ellicott city  MD    2022           936        38:10.9     39:01.3     12:19/M
     117    Kate Tracy                        Ellicott City  MD    1738           960        38:45.7     40:01.2     12:30/M
     118    Ashley Tracy                      Ellicott City  MD    1737           961        38:46.0     40:01.4     12:30/M
     119    Alicia Carr                       Stoney Beach  MD      242           963        38:47.5     40:36.5     12:31/M
     120    Jina Kim                          ellicott city  MD     904           966        38:49.7     40:18.1     12:31/M
     121    Siobhan Drumgoole                 Eldersburg  MD        473           970        38:55.6     42:13.7     12:33/M
     122    Joelle Miller                     Bowie  MD            1169           972        38:59.4     42:02.8     12:35/M
     123    Sue Civitelli                     Columbia  MD          304           982        39:06.9     40:43.4     12:37/M
     124    Shannon Blount                    Columbia  MD          156           984        39:08.1     41:56.8     12:37/M
     125    Lori McArthur                     Columbia  MD         1115           985        39:13.3     41:26.8     12:39/M
     126    Bing Li                           Columbia  MD         1004           991        39:20.4     39:30.1     12:41/M
     127    Tara Longoria                     Columbia  MD         1041           993        39:21.3     40:08.5     12:42/M
     128    Radha Roy                         Columbia  MD         1491           997        39:28.6     40:50.2     12:44/M
     129    Sheri Keller                      Clarksville  MD       883           998        39:29.1     41:16.6     12:44/M
     130    Yao Cheng                         Laurel  MD            281          1001        39:37.4     41:57.4     12:47/M
     131    Jodi Tammaro                      Elkridge  MD         1671          1002        39:38.4     41:29.9     12:47/M
     132    ANGELA CINA                       ELLICOTT CITY  MD     296          1006        39:43.5     40:48.4     12:49/M
     133    Olabisi Morton                    ciolumbia  MD        1202          1023        40:07.5     40:28.0     12:56/M
     134    Courtney Robertson                Columbia  MD         1456          1026        40:12.9     40:36.3     12:58/M
     135    Melanie Eacho                     Ellicott City  MD     489          1027        40:13.9     43:36.2     12:58/M
     136    Melissa Major                     Ellicott City  MD    1074          1032        40:19.5     42:48.9     13:00/M
     137    Teresita Baguio                   Laurel  MD             65          1042        40:37.2     43:08.2     13:06/M
     138    Jennifer Sales                                         2019          1061        41:08.0     43:35.9     13:16/M
     139    Nina Grigsby                      Columbia  MD          672          1068        41:16.4     43:11.7     13:19/M
     140    Jeanine Pennington                Columbia  MD         1340          1069        41:17.1     44:13.5     13:19/M
     141    Jennifer Cisneros                 Columbia  MD          301          1072        41:21.0     43:43.5     13:20/M
     142    Jenny Whitebloom                  Elkridge  MD         1861          1074        41:23.1     44:45.0     13:21/M
     143    Abigail Wedeking                  Columbia  MD         1839          1076        41:26.0     43:47.7     13:22/M
     144    Marae Koemy                                            2051          1077        41:26.5     44:07.9     13:22/M
     145    Liz Hagen                         Elkridge  MD          689          1092        41:37.5     45:08.6     13:25/M
     146    Sandy Wen                         Ellicott City  MD    1846          1095        41:47.4     45:57.1     13:29/M
     147    Carmen Stuparu                    Ellicott City  MD    1648          1104        42:03.2     45:01.6     13:34/M
     148    Patricia Tarhon                   fulton  MD           1681          1106        42:06.3     45:03.3     13:35/M
     149    Youjin Kauh                                             870          1111        42:16.2     42:24.3     13:38/M
     150    Keumyoon Bae                      ellicott city  MD      62          1113        42:20.3     43:32.1     13:39/M
     151    Gayle Gerdes                      Dayton  MD            615          1116        42:23.2     45:34.6     13:40/M
     152    Pallavi Dhond                     Clarksville  MD       429          1118        42:26.6     43:32.4     13:41/M
     153    Martha Benitez                    Columbia  MD          113          1119        42:28.0     43:28.3     13:42/M
     154    Linda Tsai                        Ellicott City  MD    1745          1122        42:35.3     45:24.9     13:44/M
     155    Zelandia Gimon                    Pasadena  MD          628          1125        42:40.9     43:33.8     13:46/M
     156    Lisa Wilson                       Columbia  MD         1882          1134        42:51.1     44:40.7     13:49/M
     157    kosha dalal                       clarksville  MD       368          1135        42:51.1     43:32.9     13:49/M
     158    Colina St Juste                   Ellicott city  MD    1617          1137        42:59.2     43:44.1     13:52/M
     159    Marla Gibson                      Clarksville  MD       621          1139        43:01.3     44:26.5     13:53/M
     160    Svitlana Kovtun                   Ellicott City  MD     925          1142        43:03.3     43:53.2     13:53/M
     161    Heidi Shorter                     Mount Airy  MD       1569          1157        43:44.9     44:46.2     14:06/M
     162    Jennifer de Palma                 Ellicott City  MD     397          1158        43:45.1     44:46.4     14:07/M
     163    Victoria Roa                      Columbia  MD         1453          1160        43:46.5     44:12.1     14:07/M
     164    Jeannie-Marie Leoutsakos          Ellicott City  MD     996          1164        43:55.0     44:41.8     14:10/M
     165    Aneka Bledsoe                     Elkridge  MD          153          1168        44:07.1     48:30.7     14:14/M
     166    MaryBeth Culver                   Dayton  MD            358          1169        44:08.7     44:39.5     14:14/M
     167    Ramaraj Kalaiselvi                                      856          1172        44:12.1     45:06.0     14:15/M
     168    Ava VanSickler                    Columbia  MD         1769          1173        44:12.9     45:03.0     14:15/M
     169    Maritza Mercedes                  columbia  MD         1149          1175        44:14.2     47:24.3     14:16/M
     170    Juliette Metakes                  Laurel  MD           1158          1193        44:35.6     46:16.3     14:23/M
     171    Ami Whelan                        Ellicott City  MD    1856          1196        44:38.0     48:35.6     14:24/M
     172    Kimberly Roberts                  Elkridge  MD         1455          1200        44:39.2     47:47.1     14:24/M
     173    Denise Merchant                   Millersville  MD     1150          1225        45:06.5     46:22.9     14:33/M
     174    Amy Feng                          clarksville  MD       529          1236        45:30.1     45:48.3     14:41/M
     175    charlene williams                 columbia  MD         1868          1237        45:32.4     46:20.1     14:41/M
     176    Heather Zimmerman                 Ellicott City  MD    1961          1239        45:36.5     48:07.3     14:43/M
     177    Sylvia Yen                        Clarksville  MD      1931          1243        45:50.3     46:28.3     14:47/M
     178    Christine Park                    Ellicott City  MD    1313          1248        45:56.3     46:03.4     14:49/M
     179    Lynn Szybist                      elkridge  MD         1667          1250        46:00.4     48:42.4     14:50/M
     180    Laura Davis                       Laurel  MD            387          1252        46:06.3     47:13.6     14:52/M
     181    Soojung Kim                       Woodbine  MD          908          1259        46:18.8     49:35.6     14:56/M
     182    Michele Gilmore                   Columbia  MD          627          1267        46:36.3     48:44.4     15:02/M
     183    Charlene McDaniel                 Columbia  MD         1124          1269        46:39.9     49:12.3     15:03/M
     184    Tamra Kober                       Highland  MD          917          1270        46:40.3     49:55.0     15:03/M
     185    Leslie Gilbert                    Jessup  MD            625          1279        46:58.8     50:17.0     15:09/M
     186    Anshu Randhawa                    Marriottsville  MD   1421          1283        47:01.1     50:05.9     15:10/M
     187    Lynette Hillery                   Ellicott City  MD     749          1287        47:12.6     49:54.3     15:14/M
     188    Karalee Turner-Little             Damascus  MD         1755          1291        47:17.0     48:11.4     15:15/M
     189    Jessica Bird                      Columbia  MD          137          1301        47:26.1     48:12.9     15:18/M
     190    Lisa Park                         Ellicott City  MD    1315          1309        47:38.1     49:17.6     15:22/M
     191    Connie Stahler                    Ellicott City  MD    1619          1311        47:44.3     50:55.8     15:24/M
     192    Juanita Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1881          1315        47:52.7     50:46.0     15:26/M
     193    Deanna Lintz                                           1023          1319        47:54.9     50:11.2     15:27/M
     194    Mary Taylor                                            1697          1334        48:17.9     50:26.8     15:35/M
     195    Michelle Firebaugh                Ellicott City  MD     546          1342        48:27.5     49:42.8     15:38/M
     196    Lisa Hamlett                      Sykesville  MD        702          1345        48:28.7     50:24.5     15:38/M
     197    Donna Hitesman                    Jessup  MD            754          1346        48:33.1     52:46.1     15:40/M
     198    Cherlita Honeycutt                Elkridge  MD          767          1348        48:38.5     50:59.3     15:41/M
     199    Suzanne Mesol                     Columbia  MD         1155          1366        49:33.2     53:36.9     15:59/M
     200    wendy singleton                   elkridge  MD         1581          1368        49:33.7     51:02.2     15:59/M
     201    kassandra wanless                 columbia  MD         1826          1370        49:41.0     50:43.4     16:02/M
     202    SAFIA DAR                         COLUMBIA  MD          375          1374        50:02.8     51:06.3     16:08/M
     203    lisa eliker                       elkridge  MD          504          1380        50:12.7     54:02.4     16:12/M
     204    Jeannie Hall                      Glen Burnie  MD       693          1381        50:15.2     52:21.5     16:13/M
     205    Laurie Stewart                    Columbia  MD         1641          1384        50:20.8     51:02.8     16:14/M
     206    Pamela Horsley                    Elkridge  MD          772          1388        50:40.3     52:58.5     16:21/M
     207    Kalpana Atluri                    Clarksville  MD        56          1393        50:57.8     54:23.6     16:26/M
     208    Morena Portillo                   Silver spring  MD    1372          1394        51:00.6     51:54.6     16:27/M
     209    Brenda Hedgren                    Laurel  MD            727          1398        51:03.8     54:49.8     16:28/M
     210    Ann Hayes                         Columbia  MD          724          1401        51:10.0     52:32.2     16:30/M
     211    RUTH HUANG                        COLUMBIA  MD          779          1407        51:26.9     52:49.4     16:35/M
     212    Pennie Kerr                       Columbia  MD          886          1408        51:28.3     52:49.7     16:36/M
     213    Pamela Lee                        Columbia  MD          985          1409        51:35.3     54:28.2     16:38/M
     214    Ngozi Nnoli                       Elliott city  MD     1246          1410        51:40.2     54:42.7     16:40/M
     215    Nichelle Hermann                  Baltimore  MD         736          1411        51:40.6     53:58.9     16:40/M
     216    Shadi Ghozati                     Columbia  MD          619          1412        51:41.0     54:12.2     16:40/M
     217    Cecilia Cruse-Talley              Hanover  MD           355          1413        51:47.6     53:58.8     16:42/M
     218    Debra Gordon                      Elliott city  MD      647          1415        51:49.8     55:11.4     16:43/M
     219    Erika Crayton                                           346          1419        51:57.0     54:28.9     16:45/M
     220    Trish Lannon                      Elkridge  MD          955          1426        52:29.7     54:50.5     16:56/M
     221    Christiana Dellota                Severna Park  MD      415          1435        52:37.7     55:31.8     16:58/M
     222    Beth DeFrances                    Columbia  MD          409          1445        52:55.6     54:54.0     17:04/M
     223    Heather Harbison                  Elkridge  MD          711          1456        53:44.3     55:32.2     17:20/M
     224    Amy Cargiulo                      Ellicott City  MD     237          1463        53:56.3     54:50.5     17:24/M
     225    REGINA TAYLOR                     COLUMBIA  MD         1700          1466        53:58.1     58:12.6     17:25/M
     226    Susan Odom                        Columbia  MD         1259          1475        54:15.1     56:47.6     17:30/M
     227    Alice Murphy                      Ellicott City  MD    1208          1477        54:17.8     56:07.6     17:31/M
     228    Cynthia Jaksec                    Ellicott City  MD     806          1478        54:19.5     56:07.8     17:31/M
     229    Marcy Leonard                     Columbia  MD          995          1483        54:25.6     58:27.0     17:33/M
     230    Rebecca Sutula                    Ellicott City  MD    1661          1485        54:25.7     57:03.6     17:33/M
     231    Padmaja Charasala                 Glenelg  MD           271          1493        55:06.0     55:15.8     17:46/M
     232    Dimple Gulati                     Laurel  MD            679          1500        55:21.3     57:05.7     17:51/M
     233    Gina Robinson                     Elkridge  MD         1459          1509        55:44.9     57:01.4     17:59/M
     234    Christy Netreba                   West Friendship  MD  1231          1511        55:53.0     56:07.7     18:02/M
     235    Cheryl Coleman                    Severn  MD            318          1512        55:53.1   1:00:00.5     18:02/M
     236    Renee Sanudo-Clingerman           Marriottsville  MD   1528          1513        55:53.2   1:00:00.6     18:02/M
     237    Tracy Jordan                      Elliott City  MD      841          1518        56:01.7     56:50.9     18:04/M
     238    Lorilyn Devine                    Columbia  MD          426          1525        56:26.7     59:50.9     18:12/M
     239    LeAnne Dagnall                    Laurel  MD            366          1535        56:52.2   1:00:22.6     18:21/M
     240    Mollie Baer                       Laurel  MD             63          1536        56:55.5   1:00:51.5     18:22/M
     241    Kavitha Bala                      clarksville  MD        75          1561        58:13.8     59:41.9     18:47/M
     242    Anjana Agarwal                    Ellicott City  MD      10          1563        58:34.7     59:42.1     18:54/M
     243    Sabrina Gordon                                         2081          1570        58:56.8   1:01:12.0     19:01/M
     244    DeLea Barkdoll                    Columbia  MD           96          1573        59:03.7   1:00:35.5     19:03/M
     245    Elaine Stengel                    Columbia  MD         1630          1574        59:15.3   1:00:30.5     19:07/M
     246    Jennifer DeHaan                   Ellicott City  MD     411          1575        59:16.9   1:01:53.2     19:07/M
     247    Damisha Drakes                    Laurel  MD            467          1583      1:00:24.1   1:02:24.6     19:29/M
     248    Shelby Dirton                     Columbia  MD          435          1584      1:00:24.8   1:04:19.5     19:29/M
     249    April Motaung                     Columbia  MD         1203          1586      1:00:25.0   1:02:24.5     19:29/M
     250    Angie Szalecki                    Eldersburg  MD       1666          1588      1:00:27.0   1:02:51.1     19:30/M
     251    Courtney Rabold                   Hanover  MD          1410          1589      1:00:27.7   1:02:51.8     19:30/M
     252    SAHASRA KRISHNAMOORTHY            ELLICOTT CITY  MD     928          1595      1:01:21.4   1:02:15.7     19:47/M
     253    Lakshmi Bhagavatula               Ellicott city  MD     131          1599      1:02:12.0   1:02:19.7     20:04/M
     254    Catherine McNamara                Laurel  MD           1135          1605      1:02:35.7   1:05:07.3     20:11/M
     255    Tazeen Khalid                     Columbia  MD          894          1606      1:02:36.1   1:05:07.6     20:12/M
     256    Jaya Kataria                      Elkridge  MD          866          1608      1:03:02.3   1:06:47.5     20:20/M
     257    Anjali Kumar                      Ellicott City  MD     939          1618      1:03:51.1   1:07:37.7     20:36/M
     258    Dawna Stewart                     Columbia  MD         1638          1625      1:05:09.8   1:07:11.7     21:01/M
     259    Deborah Layton                    Ellicott City  MD     972          1630      1:06:07.4   1:06:54.9     21:20/M
     260    Karen Yarko                       Elkridge  MD         1928          1633      1:09:24.9   1:10:50.5     22:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marsha Demaree                    Marriottsville  MD    418            95        23:50.1     23:56.7      7:41/M
       2    Kathleen Miller                   Ellicott City  MD    1171           144        25:12.2     25:44.0      8:08/M
       3    Cheryl Santoni                    Ellicott City  MD    1525           177        26:09.0     26:35.0      8:26/M
       4    Mary Niland                       Laurel  MD           1240           182        26:12.0     28:01.5      8:27/M
       5    Christine Albano                                         19           248        27:18.9     29:42.8      8:48/M
       6    Deborah Dunn                      Clarksville  MD       478           249        27:19.2     28:29.2      8:49/M
       7    Amy Montgomery                    Savage  MD           1192           250        27:21.6     27:37.9      8:49/M
       8    Cynthia Macri                                          2025           253        27:22.8     27:28.9      8:50/M
       9    Carol Heilveil                    Clarksville  MD       729           257        27:32.1     28:42.0      8:53/M
      10    Diana Massey                      Laytonsville  MARYL  2060           292        28:08.0     29:19.5      9:05/M
      11    Hiroko Kunimoto                   Ellicott City  MD     941           332        28:56.1     31:51.5      9:20/M
      12    Lynn Frost                        Baltimore  MD         581           379        29:40.5     33:48.7      9:34/M
      13    Paula Stehle                      Collumbia  MD        1627           383        29:43.2     30:09.8      9:35/M
      14    Patty Thompson                    Columbia  MD         1719           394        29:54.9     32:03.2      9:39/M
      15    Laurie Bulka                      Columbia  MD          209           430        30:37.9     31:04.2      9:53/M
      16    Rita Allan                        Ellicott City  MD      24           432        30:38.4     32:15.8      9:53/M
      17    Wendy Berry                       Ellicott City  MD     129           434        30:40.0     34:47.2      9:54/M
      18    jolie weinberg                    laurel  MD           1843           454        31:00.3     31:36.4     10:00/M
      19    Nancy Carter                                            249           473        31:20.2     31:40.4     10:06/M
      20    Judy Kelly                        Columbia  MD          885           532        32:15.6     35:58.5     10:24/M
      21    Andrea Wurster                    Columbia  MD         1905           536        32:17.4     33:25.1     10:25/M
      22    Wendy Hall                        Columbia  MD          696           565        32:35.7     36:22.2     10:31/M
      23    Loretta Dospil-Farley             Clarksville  MD       463           571        32:41.7     34:29.4     10:33/M
      24    Linda Scrivener                   Columbia  MD         1550           592        33:02.5     33:58.7     10:39/M
      25    Dorothy Keehner                   Columbia  MD          881           596        33:07.9     35:03.2     10:41/M
      26    Susan Ose                         Crofton  MD          1283           597        33:08.7     35:20.2     10:41/M
      27    Susanne Goldstein                                      1971           600        33:10.0     33:41.6     10:42/M
      28    Valerie Lawrence                  Columbia  MD          970           603        33:11.4     36:13.7     10:42/M
      29    Mona Weinberg                     Clarksville  MD      1844           604        33:11.6     35:04.7     10:42/M
      30    christi Bello                     Sykesville  MD        110           618        33:20.4     37:14.9     10:45/M
      31    Aida Lebbos                       Ellicott City  MD     974           680        34:06.6     37:48.7     11:00/M
      32    Jennifer Swanhart                 Mount Airy  MD       1662           689        34:11.2     34:47.1     11:02/M
      33    Susan Buda                        Laurel  MD            201           695        34:17.7     36:12.8     11:04/M
      34    Tranay Fields-Colbert             Catonsville  MD       539           697        34:19.5     36:56.6     11:04/M
      35    Molly Nur                         Ellicott city  MD    1248           718        34:34.1     35:30.3     11:09/M
      36    Stephanie MCGOWAN                 COLUMBIA  MD         1127           736        34:55.7     35:11.6     11:16/M
      37    Michelle Flynn                    Sykesville  MD        554           744        35:01.5     37:04.8     11:18/M
      38    Veronica Battisti                 Columbia  MD          105           757        35:17.0     36:30.5     11:23/M
      39    Drema Bonavitacola                Elkridge  MA          163           770        35:33.7     37:15.3     11:28/M
      40    Lorna Walls                       Columbia  MD         1815           779        35:44.0     39:54.3     11:32/M
      41    Amy Green                         Mount Airy  MD        658           785        35:52.9     36:51.1     11:34/M
      42    Pauline Goldsmith                 Ellicott City  MD     639           810        36:15.5     38:26.0     11:42/M
      43    Nancy Hammer                      Elkridge  MD          704           817        36:23.6     37:25.4     11:44/M
      44    Lauren Black                      Laurel  MD            143           853        36:54.4     40:38.7     11:54/M
      45    Andrea Misner                     Columbia  MD         1179           888        37:29.1     40:20.3     12:05/M
      46    Sandra Gayle                      Silver Spring  MD     606           938        38:16.8     40:55.0     12:21/M
      47    Deborah Castleman                 Annapolis  MD         257           945        38:30.7     38:41.1     12:25/M
      48    Ana Behrens                       Ellicott City  MD     108           949        38:35.7     41:44.7     12:27/M
      49    Vanessa Hooks                     Columbia  MD          769           956        38:44.2     41:27.8     12:30/M
      50    Sheila Jackson                    Baltimore  MD         802           975        39:02.7     40:22.9     12:35/M
      51    Nasrin Shahin                                          2057          1013        39:49.6     43:07.2     12:51/M
      52    Lori Rocheleau                    Ellicott City  MD    1466          1016        39:51.9     42:28.2     12:51/M
      53    Mary Eklund                       Mount Airy  MD        499          1024        40:12.2     42:33.0     12:58/M
      54    Inna Kotyleva-Roberts             Ellicott City  MD     924          1030        40:16.2     40:24.5     12:59/M
      55    jayashree khadke                  ellicott city  MD     893          1043        40:38.8     41:55.2     13:06/M
      56    Susan Gum                         Columbia  MD          682          1045        40:42.3     43:35.3     13:08/M
      57    Molly Dearstine                   Glenelg  MD           399          1050        40:50.5     43:00.0     13:10/M
      58    Angela Bernard                    Columbia  MD          120          1063        41:08.9     41:33.1     13:16/M
      59    Mary Thierer                      Marriottsville  MD   1708          1082        41:29.8     41:54.0     13:23/M
      60    Andrea Morris                     columbia  MD         1200          1094        41:44.5     43:27.0     13:28/M
      61    Mary Goff                         Ellicott City  MD     632          1096        41:47.6     45:41.2     13:29/M
      62    Maria Ferraro                                          2054          1114        42:21.2     46:14.7     13:40/M
      63    Honglian Zhai                     Ellicott City  MD    1949          1130        42:47.2     43:15.6     13:48/M
      64    Ann Rogers                        Ellicott City  MD    1469          1185        44:28.8     48:07.7     14:21/M
      65    Linda Donatich                    Ellicott City  MD     454          1197        44:38.5     47:24.3     14:24/M
      66    Sarah Hoppers                     Ellicott City  MD     771          1199        44:39.1     47:24.4     14:24/M
      67    Adrienne Grein                    Hanover  MD           665          1203        44:40.1     47:48.5     14:25/M
      68    Rosanna Gambo                     Elkridge  MD          592          1206        44:41.4     47:49.0     14:25/M
      69    Mindy Hirsch                      Clarksville  MD       753          1219        44:53.5     45:34.4     14:29/M
      70    Sarah Abedin                      Ellicott City  MD       6          1227        45:10.1     45:40.9     14:34/M
      71    Mary Metzler                      Columbia  MD         1161          1230        45:18.9     48:32.0     14:37/M
      72    Gloria Downs                      Laurel  MD            466          1245        45:51.6     48:33.5     14:47/M
      73    Maria Britton                     Columbia  MD          185          1247        45:55.6     48:22.3     14:49/M
      74    Osvaldina Daly                    Easton  MD            370          1253        46:09.4     47:15.1     14:53/M
      75    Seema Parekh                      Ellicott City  MD    1308          1331        48:11.6     49:28.6     15:33/M
      76    Debbie Newman                     Ellicott City  MD    1235          1341        48:26.7     49:42.3     15:37/M
      77    jana Fratto                       Mount Airy  MD        574          1344        48:28.3     50:25.0     15:38/M
      78    Linda Benjamin                    217945  MD            116          1347        48:33.4     52:53.5     15:40/M
      79    Karen Wagner                      Ellicott City  MD    1807          1350        48:46.9     50:17.1     15:44/M
      80    Lori Speelman                     Ellicott City  MD    1610          1354        48:49.9     52:56.3     15:45/M
      81    Sue Clausen                       Ellicott City  MD     306          1357        49:13.0     52:10.0     15:53/M
      82    Sandy Keaton                      Ellicott City  MD     880          1360        49:22.0     50:39.8     15:55/M
      83    Jeannette Dixon                   Columbia  MD         2024          1363        49:31.2     53:36.9     15:58/M
      84    Mary Folsom                       Mount Airy  MD        560          1365        49:32.1     53:37.1     15:59/M
      85    Nora Lambert                      Ellicott city  MD     951          1369        49:38.0     51:01.8     16:01/M
      86    Davene Hinton                     Ellicott City  MD     751          1373        50:01.9     51:14.9     16:08/M
      87    Keri Ekert                        Laurel  MD            498          1377        50:09.8     51:54.1     16:11/M
      88    Jacqueline Stanton                Hanover  MD          1622          1378        50:10.9     51:54.1     16:11/M
      89    Cheri Crow                        Ellicott City  MD     352          1389        50:45.4     54:02.2     16:22/M
      90    Gertrude Grantham                 Hanover  MD           656          1427        52:30.6     53:28.9     16:56/M
      91    Julie Berla                       Columbia  MD          118          1429        52:33.0     54:31.7     16:57/M
      92    Lina Wozniak                      Ellicott City  MD    1903          1430        52:35.2     54:32.3     16:58/M
      93    Virginia Price                    Ellicott city  MD    1381          1431        52:36.0     52:55.3     16:58/M
      94    Janet Eagles                      Ellicott City  MD     490          1434        52:37.6     54:34.5     16:58/M
      95    Beth Annett                       Laurel  MD             41          1437        52:39.4     54:54.7     16:59/M
      96    Nancy Black                       Columbia  MD          144          1438        52:39.5     54:43.7     16:59/M
      97    Chris Traini                      Columbia  MD         1739          1440        52:42.9     57:04.3     17:00/M
      98    Deirdre Lindsey                   Columbia  MD         1021          1443        52:52.0     54:53.4     17:03/M
      99    Karin Gagnon                      Clarksville  MD       585          1446        52:59.4     52:59.4     17:05/M
     100    Barbara Brwn                                           1972          1452        53:26.8     56:39.9     17:14/M
     101    Renee Holdefer                    Columbia  MD          761          1453        53:27.2     56:40.0     17:15/M
     102    Mary Powers                       Catonsville  MD      1377          1454        53:38.6     56:42.0     17:18/M
     103    LeRay Blanding                    Columbia  MD          152          1471        54:14.2     54:14.2     17:30/M
     104    Mary Mauser                       Ellicott City  MD    1107          1473        54:14.6     56:07.1     17:30/M
     105    Crisi Mulroe                                           1976          1474        54:14.8     57:03.4     17:30/M
     106    Patricia Taylor                   Ellicott City  MD    1698          1476        54:15.6     56:08.9     17:30/M
     107    Lee Ann Kulina                    Jessup  MD            938          1479        54:21.7     56:06.3     17:32/M
     108    Ann Mulhollen                     Woodbine  MD         1205          1494        55:10.7     58:23.9     17:48/M
     109    Lee Ann Pazulski                  Columbia  MD         1336          1495        55:10.9     58:24.1     17:48/M
     110    Caryn Lasser                      Clarksville  MD       968          1497        55:14.8     57:20.9     17:49/M
     111    Leslie Gulman                     Glenwood  MD          681          1502        55:38.1     56:15.7     17:57/M
     112    Deanne Reese                      Woodbine  MD         1430          1508        55:44.3     57:01.6     17:59/M
     113    Theresa Anderson                  Jessup  MD             36          1516        55:56.8     58:48.8     18:03/M
     114    Pamela Steele                     Ellicott City  MD    1625          1527        56:27.3   1:00:39.2     18:13/M
     115    Tonya Natoli                      Ellicott City  MD    1221          1528        56:27.5   1:00:39.7     18:13/M
     116    Angela Mezzomo                    Pasadena  MD         1163          1530        56:28.1   1:00:42.8     18:13/M
     117    Pamela Torgersen                  Owings Mills  MD     1736          1534        56:41.5     58:48.4     18:17/M
     118    Lori Wismans                      Sykesville  MD       1889          1538        56:59.3   1:00:52.2     18:23/M
     119    Judith Bruce                      Columbia  MD          195          1539        56:59.9     59:38.3     18:23/M
     120    Kathy Ivey                        Hanover  MD           799          1557        58:07.5   1:01:09.7     18:45/M
     121    KATHERINE ORLANDO                 LAUREL  MD           1273          1564        58:47.4     59:48.3     18:58/M
     122    Lucy Lublin                       Mount Airy  MD       1053          1565        58:47.5     59:48.2     18:58/M
     123    Sharon Thomas                     Laurel  MD           1713          1569        58:50.9     59:49.5     18:59/M
     124    Susan Tesoriero                   Laurel  MD           1706          1580        59:59.9   1:01:53.4     19:21/M
     125    Christine Macalinao                                    1058          1592      1:01:03.1   1:04:03.7     19:42/M
     126    Sharon Zelenak                    Elkridge  MD         1947          1594      1:01:11.9   1:01:11.9     19:44/M
     127    Gina Smith                                             1592          1601      1:02:24.2   1:06:01.0     20:08/M
     128    Mary Wagner                       Columbia  MD         1808          1604      1:02:30.8   1:03:46.2     20:10/M
     129    Diane Coffey                      Ellicott City  MD     311          1609      1:03:02.6   1:07:19.7     20:20/M
     130    Tammy Lloyd                       Ellicott City  MD    1033          1622      1:04:27.2   1:07:56.1     20:47/M
     131    Norda Hodgson-Clopein             Catonsville  MD       756          1623      1:04:28.5   1:07:57.3     20:48/M
     132    Mary May                          Columbia  MD         1110          1624      1:04:28.7   1:06:51.3     20:48/M
     133    Vanessa Watkins                   Laurel  MD           1833          1631      1:06:33.1   1:10:53.7     21:28/M
     134    Sophronia Johnson                 Clinton  MD           832          1637      1:14:29.7   1:17:07.0     24:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pat MacNabb                       Glenwood  MD         1060           192        26:17.3     27:04.5      8:29/M
       2    JOANN BARRICK                     Elkridge  MD          102           315        28:39.8     29:34.8      9:15/M
       3    Cecilia Paizs                     Ellicott City  MD    1298           578        32:44.8     33:19.8     10:34/M
       4    Mary Podbielski                   Reisterstown  MD     1363           614        33:18.9     36:09.8     10:45/M
       5    Christina Doan                    Elkridge  MD          442           751        35:06.3     36:35.8     11:19/M
       6    Susan Friedman                    Columbia  MD          578           790        35:57.6     36:01.3     11:36/M
       7    Kathy Baker                       Columbia  MD           72           909        37:51.4     38:49.3     12:13/M
       8    Bonnie Lynn Taylor                Columbia  MD         1691           924        37:59.1     39:32.3     12:15/M
       9    Debra Gross-Tozer                 Glen Burnie  MD       674           932        38:04.8     41:29.3     12:17/M
      10    Margaret Hunt                     Columbia  MD          787           944        38:28.3     41:21.1     12:25/M
      11    Lynne Galiatsatos                 Woodbine  MD          588           947        38:34.7     41:23.8     12:26/M
      12    Jim Sanders                       Clarksville  MD      1516           990        39:19.0     40:59.0     12:41/M
      13    Adrian Flynn                      Severna Park  MD      553          1208        44:42.7     48:41.4     14:25/M
      14    Karen Busso                       Ellicott City  MD     219          1364        49:32.0     53:36.1     15:59/M
      15    Debbie Barlow                     Jessup  MD             98          1383        50:16.9     54:19.4     16:13/M
      16    Elizabeth Hickman                                       743          1399        51:03.9     52:47.8     16:28/M
      17    Pamela Vereb                      Laurel  MD           1787          1414        51:49.0     55:11.1     16:43/M
      18    Lenore Schiff                     Clarksville  MD      1538          1428        52:32.0     54:50.7     16:57/M
      19    Nina Dix                          Columbia  MD          438          1439        52:39.8     54:53.7     16:59/M
      20    Mary Gelinas                      Columbia  MD          608          1461        53:54.9     57:35.5     17:23/M
      21    Carol Fritts                      Columbia  MD          579          1464        53:56.6     55:30.2     17:24/M
      22    Mary Walker                       Bel AIr  MD          1812          1480        54:22.5     56:10.1     17:32/M
      23    Theresa Reisman                   Columbia  MD         1438          1482        54:24.4     58:25.7     17:33/M
      24    Barbara P Parco                   Columbia  MD         1306          1522        56:13.8   1:00:16.3     18:08/M
      25    Kathleen Agans                    Ellicott City  MD       9          1531        56:37.7     58:42.4     18:16/M
      26    Harriet Spadin                    Laurel  MD           1607          1533        56:40.7     58:46.8     18:17/M
      27    Dorothy Tingen                    Elkridge  MD         1727          1537        56:59.0   1:00:52.3     18:23/M
      28    Jacqueline Buist                                        208          1577        59:33.6   1:02:43.0     19:13/M
      29    Ofelia Beltran                                          112          1593      1:01:04.4   1:04:05.0     19:42/M
      30    Clarissa Evans                    Columbia  MD          520          1600      1:02:12.3   1:05:45.2     20:04/M
      31    M. Angela Britton                 West Friendship  MD   184          1614      1:03:41.0   1:06:09.3     20:33/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Kemble                                           1973          1124        42:39.6     45:25.4     13:45/M
       2    Ellen Miller                                           1168          1299        47:22.8     49:27.7     15:17/M
       3    Elizabeth Isacco                  Columbia  MD         2032          1400        51:05.5     52:50.8     16:29/M
       4    Kathy Dennis                      Laurel  MD            419          1481        54:23.2     56:21.9     17:33/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Thielman                  Manassas  VA         1707             1        16:02.1     16:03.9      5:10/M
       2    Paul Hugus                        Columbia  MD          784             2        16:28.9     16:31.0      5:19/M
       3    Doug Mock                                              2072             3        17:00.9     17:05.4      5:29/M
Top

Male 7 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriel Wilson                    Ellicott City  MD    1877           196        26:19.6     29:50.3      8:29/M
       2    Toni Akinsanya                    laurel  MD             16           437        30:42.7     31:10.0      9:54/M
       3    jackson roby                      fulton  MD           1461           447        30:49.6     32:54.8      9:56/M
       4    Braeden Dushkin                   Eldersburg  MD        484           514        31:50.3     33:08.7     10:16/M
       5    patrick wojdon                    Ellicott City  MD    1897           610        33:16.6     34:17.9     10:44/M
       6    Michael Drummond                  Laurel  MD            475           693        34:17.1     35:34.3     11:04/M
       7    Liam Craft                        Jessup  MD            345           722        34:40.8     37:24.9     11:11/M
       8    Collin Reis                       Clarksville  MD      1435           727        34:48.2     35:01.4     11:14/M
       9    Christofer Kober                  Highland  MD          914           762        35:18.6     38:31.3     11:23/M
      10    Nathan McLaughlin                 sykesville  MD       1134           767        35:33.1     35:50.5     11:28/M
      11    JUSTIN SHI                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1566           823        36:26.5     37:13.9     11:45/M
      12    Neil Desai                        Ellicott City  MD     421           864        37:08.3     38:12.9     11:59/M
      13    Henry Wheatcroft                  Catonsville  MD      1853           906        37:48.1     38:10.9     12:12/M
      14    Jayden Tasker                     Savage  MD           1687           933        38:05.2     38:25.7     12:17/M
      15    Arivuchelvan Gnanasekaran                               631           957        38:44.7     39:14.1     12:30/M
      16    Chase Taylor                      Columbia  MD         1693           967        38:53.2     40:26.4     12:33/M
      17    CALVIN SONG                       Columbia  MD         1602           994        39:22.1     39:30.6     12:42/M
      18    jameson roby                      fulton  MD           1462          1000        39:31.6     41:22.0     12:45/M
      19    Connor Stupi                      Columbia  MD         1650          1071        41:17.3     44:13.3     13:19/M
      20    ONE CHOI                          ELLICOTT CITY  MD     291          1115        42:21.4     43:32.4     13:40/M
      21    Joshua Kang                                             859          1132        42:50.1     42:58.3     13:49/M
      22    Sreekar Nimmagadda                Columbia  MD         1243          1150        43:18.5     43:32.1     13:58/M
      23    William Gephardt                  Halethorpe  MD       2038          1163        43:50.2     45:59.9     14:08/M
      24    Latham Maldonado                  Elkridge  MD         1075          1167        44:02.5     44:57.3     14:12/M
      25    Hayden Vess                       Severn  MD           1789          1189        44:31.7     45:05.0     14:22/M
      26    Jaxson Thrasher                   Laurel  MD           1721          1232        45:19.4     49:31.9     14:37/M
      27    Asher Prachanronarong-Budo        Columbia  MD         1379          1257        46:18.1     46:55.1     14:56/M
      28    Kenzo Sumihara                    Columbia  MD         1656          1262        46:30.2     50:42.4     15:00/M
      29    Joey Park                         Ellicott City  MD    1314          1306        47:32.7     49:12.7     15:20/M
      30    Abel Tekelemariam                 Elkridge  MD         1703          1416        51:54.3     52:16.6     16:45/M
      31    Sebastian Chapin                                        268          1470        54:11.9     58:03.9     17:29/M
      32    Ryder Collins                     Finksburg  MD         326          1546        57:46.8   1:01:29.1     18:38/M
      33    Ayaan Kalra                       Laurel  MD            858          1634      1:10:40.8   1:14:10.5     22:48/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Quinn                        Elkridge  MD         1406            55        21:57.4     21:59.6      7:05/M
       2    Andrew Oxenberg                   Laurel  MD           1292            63        22:39.8     22:42.0      7:18/M
       3    Luke Penn                         Ellicott City  MD    1992            64        22:40.7     22:45.0      7:19/M
       4    Griffin Garner                    Elkridge  MD          599            69        22:52.6     22:57.0      7:23/M
       5    Allan Ying                        Clarksville  MD      1938            81        23:25.8     23:30.0      7:33/M
       6    Eli Lucarelli                     Ellicott City  MD    1054           137        25:03.4     25:07.4      8:05/M
       7    Gogulan Balasubramanian           Elkridge  MD           79           170        25:49.0     26:45.7      8:20/M
       8    Owen Graff                        ellicott city  MD     654           181        26:11.9     26:36.7      8:27/M
       9    Matthew Banyas                    Ellicott City  MD      92           226        26:49.5     26:58.2      8:39/M
      10    Ryan Doody                        Ellicott City  MD     458           241        27:04.0     27:32.5      8:44/M
      11    Eric Zheng                        Ellicott City  MD    1953           246        27:15.3     28:16.9      8:47/M
      12    Brayden Douglas                   Ellicott City  MD    2016           260        27:34.3     27:38.8      8:54/M
      13    Jayden Shin                       Elkridge  MD         1567           281        28:02.6     31:48.4      9:03/M
      14    Drew Wilschke                     Ellicott City  MD    1871           284        28:03.9     31:34.1      9:03/M
      15    Roger Zhu                                              1958           285        28:04.4     29:11.5      9:03/M
      16    Bennett Walsh                     GLENWOOD  MD         1816           296        28:16.7     32:48.4      9:07/M
      17    Matthew Keane                     Dayton  MD            878           298        28:18.2     29:42.6      9:08/M
      18    Alex Daman                        Ellicott City  MD     371           299        28:18.3     30:10.2      9:08/M
      19    Jacob Bloor                       FULTON  MD           1975           336        29:00.5     32:03.8      9:21/M
      20    Kai Liang                         WOODSTOCK  MD        1009           344        29:05.6     29:13.6      9:23/M
      21    ELI CINA                          ELLICOTT CITY  MD     297           349        29:06.7     30:10.7      9:23/M
      22    Avery Lee                         Catonsville  MD       978           355        29:08.8     32:04.0      9:24/M
      23    Colin Poon                        laurel  MD           1367           372        29:31.5     30:59.2      9:31/M
      24    Varun Dhond                       Clarksville  MD       430           381        29:41.9     30:47.3      9:35/M
      25    Benjamin Ham                      ellicott city  MD     697           415        30:23.6     31:48.5      9:48/M
      26    Jeffrey McArthur                  Columbia  MD         1114           421        30:29.3     30:52.1      9:50/M
      27    Minh Le                                                2037           429        30:36.0     30:37.9      9:52/M
      28    Renzo M                           Elkridge  MD         1056           445        30:47.2     32:33.4      9:56/M
      29    Colin Myers                       Ellicott City  MD    1210           491        31:35.0     31:57.2     10:11/M
      30    Martynas Kunkaitis                Clarksville  MD       942           497        31:37.3     31:39.6     10:12/M
      31    Michael Gerdes                    Dayton  MD            616           499        31:38.9     35:01.9     10:12/M
      32    rocky alabbadi                    Ellicot city  MD       18           500        31:38.9     31:41.5     10:12/M
      33    Andrew Wenholz                    Columbia  MD         1848           508        31:45.6     35:20.2     10:15/M
      34    Nathan Wenholz                    Columbia  MD         1852           511        31:47.1     35:21.2     10:15/M
      35    Benjamin Metakes                  Laurel  MD           1156           524        32:04.6     33:50.2     10:21/M
      36    Alan Jo                           Ellicott City  MD     824           537        32:20.4     33:41.0     10:26/M
      37    Grant Mizer                       Ellicott City  MD    1182           549        32:27.1     32:44.8     10:28/M
      38    Malachi Griffin                   Columbia  MD          668           555        32:30.7     32:31.7     10:29/M
      39    Abhishek Kolli                    Ellicott City  MD     921           561        32:34.1     35:08.0     10:30/M
      40    Trey LaRoses                      Ellicott City  MD     963           587        32:52.8     34:00.9     10:36/M
      41    Rishikesh Selvamani               ellicott city  MD    1553           602        33:10.7     33:14.2     10:42/M
      42    Nicholas Molina                   Elkridge  MD         1191           716        34:33.8     36:19.8     11:09/M
      43    Cohen Fennern                     Ellicott City  MD     531           734        34:54.9     38:48.7     11:15/M
      44    Jack Conway                       Ellicott City  MD     330           749        35:05.2     37:25.7     11:19/M
      45    Rishi Kataria                     Elkridge  MD          867           765        35:32.0     39:00.2     11:28/M
      46    Max Yu                            Clarksville  MD      1943           835        36:35.6     37:00.2     11:48/M
      47    Baltej Singh                      Ellicott City  MD    1575           840        36:40.1     38:02.5     11:50/M
      48    Bhavjot Singh                     Ellicott City  MD    1576           868        37:13.2     38:35.5     12:00/M
      49    Benjamin Siriboury                                     2036           878        37:21.1     37:23.4     12:03/M
      50    Katina Mo                         West Friendship  MD  1183           941        38:23.2     39:08.2     12:23/M
      51    Rik Roy Chaudhuri                 Columbia  MD         1493           948        38:35.3     39:56.3     12:27/M
      52    Samuel Tekelemariam               Elkridge  MD         1704           981        39:06.4     39:26.9     12:37/M
      53    Aidan Suk                         Ellicott city  MD    1654           987        39:15.8     41:30.8     12:40/M
      54    Justin Yi                         Ellicott City  MD    1934           988        39:15.9     41:29.6     12:40/M
      55    Harrykesh Mayilsamy               Elkridge  MD         1112          1015        39:51.9     40:32.9     12:51/M
      56    Zachary Russ                      Ellicott City  MD    1500          1033        40:19.7     42:49.1     13:00/M
      57    Prathik Atluri                    clarksville  MD        58          1038        40:24.4     43:51.5     13:02/M
      58    Tristan Carter                    Laurel  MD            254          1040        40:33.4     40:46.7     13:05/M
      59    SAI Dommaraju                     Ellicott city  MD     452          1046        40:43.7     40:47.8     13:08/M
      60    David VanSickler                  Columbia  MD         1770          1049        40:48.7     41:39.6     13:10/M
      61    Sajith Edapalapati                Elkridge  MD          492          1065        41:10.9     41:33.3     13:17/M
      62    varun sammeta                     ellicott city  MD    1511          1067        41:13.1     41:36.6     13:18/M
      63    Logan Ji                          Clarkisville  MD      816          1081        41:28.6     42:00.5     13:23/M
      64    Ehaan Sair                        Ellicott City  MD    1503          1089        41:37.0     42:27.4     13:25/M
      65    Kalil Bahhar                      Laurel  MD             67          1099        41:55.4     41:57.5     13:31/M
      66    George Ohl                        Dayton  MD           1263          1143        43:03.3     46:26.8     13:53/M
      67    Richard Leoutsakos                Ellicott City  MD     997          1161        43:49.0     44:35.6     14:08/M
      68    Jacob Ouellette                   Laurel  MD           1289          1171        44:10.3     45:09.7     14:15/M
      69    Ryan Burnett                      Clarksville  MD       216          1191        44:31.8     45:54.7     14:22/M
      70    Jujhar Singh                      Ellicott City  MD    1579          1209        44:43.6     46:06.2     14:25/M
      71    Sreshta Sottallu                  Elkridge  MD         1606          1275        46:46.7     46:59.6     15:05/M
      72    Finn Davis                                             1996          1304        47:29.4     50:12.8     15:19/M
      73    JOHN TAYLOR                       COLUMBIA  MD         1694          1320        47:56.1     52:09.9     15:28/M
      74    Jack Prowant                      2105575033  MD       1386          1325        48:02.0     52:14.1     15:30/M
      75    JOHN TAYLOR                       COLUMBIA  MD         1695          1335        48:20.9     52:34.9     15:35/M
      76    Amogh Pawar                       Ellicott City  MD    1328          1361        49:22.2     52:41.8     15:55/M
      77    Himmat Singh                      Ellicott City  MD    1578          1402        51:14.6     52:36.6     16:32/M
      78    Eliot Bock                        Ellicott City  MD     157          1450        53:26.0     57:10.1     17:14/M
      79    Mason Hitesman                    Jessup  MD            755          1460        53:51.3     58:05.6     17:22/M
      80    Adrian Jayaputra                  Loch Hill  MD         810          1505        55:40.2     57:07.5     17:57/M
      81    Charan Bala                       Clarksville  MD        74          1560        58:13.7     59:42.3     18:47/M
      82    Alexander Chapin                                        266          1582      1:00:13.8   1:04:08.9     19:25/M
      83    Anbuchelvan Gnanasekaran                                630          1632      1:06:53.7   1:07:41.2     21:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kendall Phillips                  Elkridge  MD         1354            15        19:12.4     19:17.9      6:12/M
       2    Michael Wade                      Ellicott City  MD    1803            18        19:19.0     19:23.2      6:14/M
       3    Marck Rosas                                            1967            22        19:28.4     19:32.1      6:17/M
       4    Evan Tian                         Ellicott City  MD    1725            45        21:12.6     21:16.2      6:50/M
       5    Joshua Ruley                      Laurel  MD           1496            46        21:21.2     21:52.8      6:53/M
       6    Eric Zhang                        Ellicott city  MD    1950            50        21:41.1     21:41.1      7:00/M
       7    Darryl Pels                       Ellicott City  MD    1339            82        23:26.7     23:32.9      7:34/M
       8    Kevin Liu                                              1028            85        23:30.0     24:02.2      7:35/M
       9    michael mahoney                   elkridge  MD         1071            89        23:37.1     24:11.2      7:37/M
      10    Eric Huang                        Ellicott City  MD     776            90        23:37.8     25:41.0      7:37/M
      11    Aditya Balasubramanian                                   77            98        24:02.6     24:08.2      7:45/M
      12    Jeffrey Weng                      Ellicott City  MD    1847           108        24:10.9     24:14.7      7:48/M
      13    Gailen Davis                      Ellicott City  MD    1997           116        24:29.2     24:58.7      7:54/M
      14    Aaron Abedin                      Ellicott City  MD       3           119        24:32.1     24:54.0      7:55/M
      15    Aidan Kristo                      Clarksville  MD       930           126        24:50.5     25:41.7      8:01/M
      16    Joseph Withee                     Columbia  MD         1892           158        25:30.5     28:18.3      8:14/M
      17    Griffin Ordowski                  ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1269           171        25:49.9     25:53.6      8:20/M
      18    Ethan Chang                       Elkridge  MD          264           180        26:11.8     26:30.6      8:27/M
      19    Peter Banyas                      Ellicott City  MD      93           188        26:14.5     26:22.9      8:28/M
      20    chris eliker                      elkridge  MD          503           193        26:17.4     30:05.1      8:29/M
      21    Eddy Qiu                                               1401           198        26:20.8     28:24.4      8:30/M
      22    Luke Wilson                       Columbia  MD         1883           217        26:42.9     26:53.0      8:37/M
      23    Landon Oudemans                   Ellicott City  MD    1286           229        26:51.3     28:44.4      8:40/M
      24    Finley Stein                      Columbia  MD         1629           238        27:01.7     30:11.6      8:43/M
      25    Jasha Phillips                    Ellicott City  MD    1352           245        27:15.1     28:24.8      8:47/M
      26    Noah McCormick                    Columbia  MD         1122           262        27:39.2     29:08.9      8:55/M
      27    Joshua Drasin                     Columbia  MD          471           265        27:40.8     27:57.0      8:55/M
      28    Joel Pazin                        Columbia  MD         1335           289        28:07.4     29:15.1      9:04/M
      29    Likhith Bomma                     Ellicott City  MD     162           290        28:07.5     30:01.8      9:04/M
      30    Bergen Remick                                          2010           306        28:21.4     28:43.6      9:09/M
      31    Matthew Calajate                  elkridge  MD          226           308        28:23.8     28:46.9      9:09/M
      32    DHARSHAN VARIA                    Ellicott City  MD    1775           311        28:27.8     29:09.4      9:11/M
      33    Christopher Withee                Columbia  MD         1890           318        28:40.9     31:29.2      9:15/M
      34    Adam Goldstein                                         2013           331        28:55.8     31:01.6      9:20/M
      35    Max DeLuca                        Elkridge  MD          417           334        28:58.4     29:06.5      9:21/M
      36    Makilan Balasubramanian           Elkridge  MD           80           361        29:11.0     30:09.0      9:25/M
      37    Armand Ghozati                    Columbia  MD          618           369        29:30.0     31:32.5      9:31/M
      38    Amrit Magesh                      Ellicott City  MD    1066           388        29:47.4     29:53.6      9:36/M
      39    Pradham Charasala                 Glenelg  MD           272           412        30:16.9     30:21.2      9:46/M
      40    Alexander Yang                    Ellicott City  MD    1914           425        30:32.1     30:34.7      9:51/M
      41    OLIVER SONG                       columbia  MD         1603           426        30:33.0     30:42.7      9:51/M
      42    Keshav Nair                       ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1218           443        30:46.0     33:39.0      9:55/M
      43    Alexander Russ                    Ellicott City  MD    1499           448        30:52.8     33:21.6      9:57/M
      44    Brandon Du                        Ellicott City  MD     476           464        31:07.8     33:12.1     10:02/M
      45    Rokas Skirpa                      Glenwood  MD         1584           492        31:35.2     31:38.0     10:11/M
      46    Boya Wang                         Ellicott City  MD    1821           506        31:43.1     33:20.7     10:14/M
      47    Karthik Taranath                  Birdsboro  PA        1678           510        31:46.9     34:40.3     10:15/M
      48    Robert Gerdes                     Dayton  MD            617           515        31:53.2     35:16.9     10:17/M
      49    Cameron Vela                                           2042           518        31:53.9     32:02.4     10:17/M
      50    Daniel Mize                       Columbia  MD         1180           519        32:01.2     35:11.9     10:20/M
      51    Rylan Jenkins                     Columbia  MD          812           528        32:09.1     32:59.6     10:22/M
      52    Will Cersovksy                    Glenwood  MD          262           546        32:25.6     35:42.1     10:27/M
      53    Benjamin Kim                      Woodbine  MD          898           551        32:28.5     35:44.6     10:28/M
      54    Tanush Parhi                      Ellicott City  MD    1312           570        32:39.2     32:59.0     10:32/M
      55    Daniel Finkler                    Ellicott City  MD     543           582        32:45.4     33:23.0     10:34/M
      56    Landon LaRose                     Ellicott City  MD     962           585        32:50.3     33:59.8     10:35/M
      57    Sourimitra Medepalli              Ellicott city  MD    1139           619        33:21.5     33:27.0     10:45/M
      58    Tommy Chin                        Ellicott City  MD     289           624        33:26.5     34:30.2     10:47/M
      59    Raymond Yang                      Ellicott City  MD    1923           660        33:53.6     35:59.6     10:56/M
      60    Jason Guo                         Ellicott City  MD     683           661        33:55.9     34:20.6     10:56/M
      61    Andrius Krunkaitis                Clarksville  MD       933           666        33:59.4     34:03.5     10:58/M
      62    Matthew Liu                       Ellicott City  MD    1029           684        34:08.1     36:14.1     11:01/M
      63    Nathaniel Suarez                                       1990           688        34:10.5     34:21.3     11:01/M
      64    Peter Wang                        Laurel  MD           1825           692        34:16.9     36:27.9     11:03/M
      65    Edward Lei                                              990           698        34:20.0     34:48.5     11:05/M
      66    James Tang                        Ellicott City  MD    1675           709        34:27.3     36:30.5     11:07/M
      67    Rish Kajale                       Ellicott City  MD     854           711        34:28.3     35:22.9     11:07/M
      68    JING TANG YANG                    LAUREL  MD           1919           717        34:33.8     34:39.2     11:09/M
      69    Isaac Mammel                      Elllicott City  MD   1089           721        34:39.2     36:54.6     11:11/M
      70    Peter Ganunis                     Ellicott City  MD     596           752        35:07.2     37:23.8     11:20/M
      71    Xander Fennern                    Ellicott City  MD     533           799        36:05.5     39:58.1     11:38/M
      72    max eliker                        elkridge  MD          505           847        36:46.8     40:38.1     11:52/M
      73    Michael Herschbach                Laurel  MD            738           887        37:28.6     37:46.3     12:05/M
      74    Kody Johnson                      Ellicott City  MD     830           912        37:53.3     40:39.3     12:13/M
      75    Carter Custodio                   Ellicott City  MD     361           914        37:53.7     41:06.4     12:13/M
      76    Trent Olson                                            2039           917        37:54.8     38:22.2     12:14/M
      77    Joshua Roa                        Columbia  MD         1452           996        39:28.2     39:54.8     12:44/M
      78    Sairishi Anusuri                  Ellicott City  MD      45          1003        39:40.4     40:25.6     12:48/M
      79    Saketh Edapalapati                Elkridge  MD          493          1066        41:11.1     41:33.4     13:17/M
      80    Thomas Waters VI                                       1832          1107        42:07.2     42:17.5     13:35/M
      81    Carson Reiher                     Columbia  MD         1433          1110        42:15.8     42:44.6     13:38/M
      82    Varun Samy                        Ellicott City  MD    1515          1141        43:02.5     44:22.0     13:53/M
      83    Sahith Mada                       Ellicottcity  MD     1062          1218        44:53.1     45:08.9     14:29/M
      84    Bowen Wiley                       Columbia  MD         1863          1285        47:11.9     50:06.7     15:13/M
      85    Isaac Turner-Little               Damascus  MD         1754          1292        47:17.2     48:11.7     15:15/M
      86    Sean Stahler                      Ellicott City  MD    1620          1307        47:37.2     50:50.4     15:22/M
      87    Austin Johnson                    Ellicott City  MD     828          1386        50:36.9     53:26.3     16:19/M
      88    Jonathan Jayaputra                Loch Hill  MD         811          1507        55:41.2     57:07.9     17:58/M
      89    Srikar Bala                       Clarksville  MD        76          1545        57:42.3     58:48.1     18:37/M
      90    Garrett Conway                    Columbia  MD          329          1585      1:00:24.9   1:04:19.9     19:29/M
      91    Rohan Rai                         Ellicott City  MD    1413          1617      1:03:50.2   1:07:37.1     20:35/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anders Chattin                    Columbia  MD          275             6        17:33.5     17:37.3      5:40/M
       2    Jared Nguyen                      Columbia  MD         1236             8        18:12.9     18:15.2      5:52/M
       3    Jack Pazin                        Columbia  MD         1334             9        18:19.4     18:22.0      5:55/M
       4    Joel Bernstein                    Columbia  MD          125            11        18:58.3     19:01.9      6:07/M
       5    Ricardo Loyola                                         1050            12        19:06.2     19:08.5      6:10/M
       6    gavin kohn                        columbia  MD          920            13        19:07.4     19:11.3      6:10/M
       7    Samuel Iseman                     Ellicott  MD          795            17        19:14.1     19:44.7      6:12/M
       8    Alex Kohn                         Columbia  MD         1978            25        19:42.2     19:44.8      6:21/M
       9    Anthony Marcelli                  Ellicott City  MD    1095            26        19:42.8     19:53.5      6:21/M
      10    Brandon Abraham                                        2064            30        20:10.0     20:14.8      6:30/M
      11    Kendal Adson                                           2083            32        20:12.3     20:14.9      6:31/M
      12    Darren Krausz                     Columbia  MD          927            35        20:18.0     20:22.1      6:33/M
      13    Zachary Carr                                           2067            37        20:25.7     20:30.1      6:35/M
      14    Gabriel Pillay                    columbia  MD         1360            41        20:47.5     20:53.9      6:42/M
      15    Timothy MCGOWAN                   COLUMBIA  MD         1128            42        20:56.2     21:02.0      6:45/M
      16    Bryce Banghart                    Columbia  MD           89            43        21:08.1     21:12.0      6:49/M
      17    Carlos Cifuentes                  Columbia  MD          293            44        21:09.2     21:15.1      6:49/M
      18    Cole Rosenthal                                         1483            53        21:47.1     24:05.0      7:02/M
      19    Sean Miller                       Ellicott  MD         1173            54        21:53.5     21:57.6      7:04/M
      20    Matthew Millen                    Ellicott City  MD    1166            68        22:51.5     23:03.9      7:22/M
      21    Kenneth Mo                        West Friendship  MD  1184            75        23:01.2     23:46.4      7:25/M
      22    Nick Capino                       Columbia  MD          236            76        23:01.6     23:07.1      7:25/M
      23    Duvan Allan                       Ellicott City  MD      23            84        23:29.1     24:10.2      7:35/M
      24    Michael Santoni                   Ellicott City  MD    1527            91        23:42.2     24:12.1      7:39/M
      25    Sajan Mehta                       Ellicott City  MD    1143            94        23:49.1     24:30.8      7:41/M
      26    Kaleb Arensmeyer                  Elkridge  MD           49           101        24:04.3     25:44.8      7:46/M
      27    Kevin Yang                        Ellicott City  MD    1921           102        24:04.4     25:49.8      7:46/M
      28    Garrett Linderman                 Ellicott City  MD    1019           111        24:19.6     25:05.7      7:51/M
      29    Justin Ordowski                   ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1270           142        25:10.3     26:19.7      8:07/M
      30    Dwight Leiva                      Ellicott City  MD     993           146        25:15.3     28:12.6      8:09/M
      31    Julian Cohen                      Elkridge  MD          315           190        26:16.0     28:46.0      8:28/M
      32    Ryan khondokar                    Clarksville  MD       896           227        26:50.0     27:12.2      8:39/M
      33    DANIEL YI                         CLARKSVILLE  MD      1932           236        26:59.6     27:40.2      8:42/M
      34    Sai Ravella                       Clarksville  MD      1428           239        27:01.9     28:20.7      8:43/M
      35    Zihan Ling                        Ellicott City  MD    1022           251        27:22.5     29:08.9      8:50/M
      36    Cole Hufman                       Glenwood  MD          781           307        28:22.7     30:26.6      9:09/M
      37    Peter Wilschke                    Ellicott City  MD    1872           309        28:24.3     31:54.6      9:10/M
      38    alexander washington              columbia  MD         1828           366        29:21.6     29:50.2      9:28/M
      39    Benson Blandford                  Elkridge  MD          150           396        29:56.1     32:14.8      9:39/M
      40    Rohan Samy                        Ellicott City  MD    1513           457        31:04.3     32:25.2     10:01/M
      41    Ryan Jiang                        Ellicott city  MD     819           475        31:22.3     32:28.4     10:07/M
      42    Joshua Chang                                            789           477        31:22.8     32:47.4     10:07/M
      43    Joontae Hwang                     Ellicott Cityy  MD    788           480        31:23.6     32:48.2     10:07/M
      44    Yusef Darrehmane                  Ellicott city  MD     376           483        31:30.1     31:30.1     10:10/M
      45    Isaiah Durick                     Elkridge  MD          482           516        31:53.6     32:53.8     10:17/M
      46    Nicholas Randhawa                 Marriottsville  MD   1423           819        36:24.5     39:30.4     11:45/M
      47    Joey Netreba                      west Friendship  MD  1232           825        36:29.3     37:01.6     11:46/M
      48    Matthew Kogan                     LAUREL  MD            919          1188        44:31.5     46:17.1     14:22/M
      49    Sahil Mada                        Ellicottcity  MD     1061          1211        44:45.3     45:00.1     14:26/M
      50    Ben Brazel                        Elkridge  MD          179          1542        57:26.0     59:37.3     18:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Eagles                                            2062             4        17:07.5     17:09.6      5:31/M
       2    Tom Dougherty                     Columbia  MD          464            21        19:28.2     21:37.3      6:17/M
       3    Daniel Syring                     Jessup  MD           1665            36        20:21.6     20:26.9      6:34/M
       4    TJ Janasek                        Laurel  MD            808            49        21:26.5     21:54.8      6:55/M
       5    Richard Ireland                   Columbia  MD          791            51        21:43.8     21:56.0      7:00/M
       6    Mark Roy                          Columbia  MD         1490           154        25:25.1     28:34.1      8:12/M
       7    Jamie Berry                       Ellicott City  MD     127           166        25:42.1     29:50.7      8:17/M
       8    Niklas Berry                      Baltimore  MD         128           205        26:28.3     29:53.7      8:32/M
       9    William Howard                    Elkridge  MD          774           259        27:33.9     28:30.1      8:53/M
      10    Justin Shin                       Elkridge  MD         1568           295        28:11.4     31:56.7      9:05/M
      11    Jan Smith                         Hanover  MD          1594           333        28:56.8     30:56.3      9:20/M
      12    Jarrod Thompson                   Clarksburg  MD       1715           338        29:01.9     31:42.7      9:22/M
      13    Wael Kanj                         Washington  DC        862           373        29:35.4     30:09.5      9:33/M
      14    Thomas Evans                      Ellicott  MD          523           440        30:43.7     31:53.4      9:55/M
      15    Michael Shaughnessy               Baltimore  MD        1559           463        31:07.4     33:04.6     10:02/M
      16    Zhengran Jiang                    Ellicott city  MD     820           474        31:20.5     32:28.4     10:06/M
      17    Naresh Patibandla                 Clarksville  MD      1325           522        32:02.8     33:21.3     10:20/M
      18    Maximillian Minchang                                   1178           535        32:17.3     35:26.4     10:25/M
      19    Frankie Mandile                   Ellicott City  MD    1091           563        32:34.6     34:29.4     10:30/M
      20    Ray O'Donell                      Columbia  MD         1261           616        33:19.5     34:18.4     10:45/M
      21    Andrew White                      Baltimore  MD        1858           637        33:40.5     37:03.7     10:52/M
      22    David Donati                      Baltimore  MD         453           644        33:45.5     34:54.9     10:53/M
      23    John Jahoda                       Laurel  MD            804           705        34:26.0     38:17.8     11:06/M
      24    Joshua Castelbaum                 Columbia  MD          255           761        35:18.5     39:11.7     11:23/M
      25    Matthew Harrington                Ellicott City  MD     717           815        36:19.0     37:04.3     11:43/M
      26    Mason Bressler                    Columbia  MD          182           876        37:19.5     39:20.8     12:02/M
      27    Adam Smyth                        Ellicott City  MD    1600           962        38:46.1     42:27.1     12:30/M
      28    Chris Wallace                     Columbia  MD         1813          1358        49:19.2     50:44.8     15:55/M
      29    Riley Fritts                      Columbia  MD          580          1465        53:57.2     55:30.0     17:24/M
      30    Patrick Buchler                                        1970          1550        57:57.4   1:00:48.4     18:42/M
      31    Thomas Stuppy                                          1987          1566        58:47.6   1:01:15.6     18:58/M
      32    Clayton Fischer                   Ellicott City  MD     547          1591      1:00:52.8   1:00:52.8     19:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Wytko                        Columbia  MD         1906             5        17:13.5     17:17.5      5:33/M
       2    Philip Rogers                     Ellicott City  MD    1474             7        17:52.5     17:54.6      5:46/M
       3    Patrick Smith                     Columbia  MD         1596            14        19:11.0     19:15.1      6:11/M
       4    Eric Myers                        Ellicott City  MD    1211            16        19:13.4     19:34.6      6:12/M
       5    David Vess                        Severn  MD           1788            27        19:55.5     19:57.9      6:25/M
       6    Matthew Killian                   annapolis  MD         897            31        20:12.2     20:14.5      6:31/M
       7    WENGANG ZHANG                     LAUREL  MD           1951            33        20:17.3     20:22.9      6:33/M
       8    MAF QUISPE                        GERMANTOWN  MD       1409            40        20:42.9     22:29.1      6:41/M
       9    Timothy Watson                    Columbia  MD         1836            52        21:47.1     22:04.3      7:02/M
      10    Avery Corrao                      Ellicott City  MD     339            67        22:48.6     23:01.2      7:21/M
      11    David Jun                                              2034            74        23:00.3     23:14.8      7:25/M
      12    Jeff Plank                                             1361            78        23:14.0     25:07.7      7:30/M
      13    Trevor Randall                    Elkridge  MD         1420            79        23:14.5     27:02.1      7:30/M
      14    Jake Weir                         Columbia  MD         1845            80        23:23.9     25:06.6      7:33/M
      15    Jon Schrafi                                            2082            83        23:27.7     27:45.0      7:34/M
      16    Mike Leeper                       Columbia  MD          987            88        23:37.0     26:17.4      7:37/M
      17    David Merritt                     Ellicott City  MD    1153           107        24:08.1     26:58.8      7:47/M
      18    Michael Gelinas                   Columbia  MD          609           113        24:22.1     28:06.6      7:52/M
      19    Christopher Mathews               Ellicott City  MD    1101           114        24:23.4     25:34.9      7:52/M
      20    Anantha Narayanan                 Elkridge  MD         1219           115        24:26.3     27:05.6      7:53/M
      21    Jim Javorsky                      Columbia  MD          809           122        24:45.2     26:42.3      7:59/M
      22    Derek Anderson                                         2055           160        25:31.5     28:30.2      8:14/M
      23    Randy Copeland Jr.                Fulton  MD            338           165        25:40.1     26:31.7      8:17/M
      24    Shamicheal Jackson                Laurel  MD            801           174        26:03.0     27:12.8      8:24/M
      25    David Decker                      Eldersburg  MD        403           189        26:15.9     26:42.5      8:28/M
      26    Richard Fennern                   Ellicott City  MD     532           194        26:18.9     30:13.8      8:29/M
      27    Mike Tittsworth                   Ellicott City  MD    1729           216        26:41.3     28:40.0      8:36/M
      28    Benaiah Lee                       Taneytown  MD         979           218        26:43.1     28:20.0      8:37/M
      29    rolando pezan                     columbia  MD         1348           219        26:43.2     28:28.9      8:37/M
      30    Jeremy Salz                                            1509           237        27:00.2     27:42.9      8:43/M
      31    Michael Sekerak                                        2007           263        27:39.9     30:47.0      8:55/M
      32    Robert Nolan                      Laurel  MD           1247           264        27:40.3     31:02.3      8:55/M
      33    Andrew Ostman                     Columbia  MD         1285           277        27:56.8     31:55.3      9:01/M
      34    Dan Puryear                       Eldersburg  MD       1392           287        28:06.0     30:21.6      9:04/M
      35    Brian Keane                       Dayton  MD            875           297        28:18.0     29:42.8      9:08/M
      36    Matthew Cross                     Laurel  MD            351           316        28:40.1     31:36.9      9:15/M
      37    Timothy Trimble                   Laurel  MD           1742           319        28:43.5     30:17.4      9:16/M
      38    Eric Bopst                        Mt. Airy  MD          168           328        28:48.7     31:30.1      9:17/M
      39    Jeffrey Fink                      Laurel  MD            542           335        29:00.5     29:54.7      9:21/M
      40    MAJID CINA                        ELLICOTT CITY  MD     299           345        29:05.6     30:11.0      9:23/M
      41    Jeffrey Coletta                   Columbia  MD          319           400        30:00.4     32:21.0      9:41/M
      42    Matt Duren                        Elkridge  MD          480           411        30:15.6     33:43.1      9:45/M
      43    Ed Chrzanowski                    Columbia  MD          292           418        30:28.0     34:44.8      9:50/M
      44    Jeff Grodsky                      Columbia  MD          673           423        30:31.6     34:31.2      9:51/M
      45    Joseph Shaw                       Columbia  MD         1560           424        30:32.0     34:21.9      9:51/M
      46    Tundey Akinsanya                  Laurel  MD             17           436        30:41.5     31:09.9      9:54/M
      47    Samuel Stark                      Chevy Chase  MD      1624           472        31:19.5     32:27.3     10:06/M
      48    Todd Petrlik                      Elkridge  MD         1347           505        31:43.1     34:58.2     10:14/M
      49    Sunhwan Jo                        Ellicott City  MD     826           538        32:20.8     33:41.0     10:26/M
      50    Shawn Paterniti                   Clarksville  MD      1324           559        32:33.5     34:01.9     10:30/M
      51    Matthew Vaughn-Smith              Baltimore  MD        1778           569        32:38.4     36:12.3     10:32/M
      52    Arivudainambi Pugalendhi          Ellicott City  MD    1387           572        32:41.8     34:54.6     10:33/M
      53    Zachary Parker                    Columbia  MD         1317           573        32:43.1     36:24.8     10:33/M
      54    THIYAHARAJAN SIVASUBIRAMANIAN     Ellicott City  MD    1583           577        32:44.6     34:56.2     10:34/M
      55    Roy Cheeks                        Baltimore  MD        2053           609        33:15.2     36:09.3     10:44/M
      56    Michael Baird                     Catonsville  MD        69           621        33:22.0     34:18.7     10:46/M
      57    Vincent Lucarelli                 Ellicott City  MD    1055           651        33:47.6     36:10.1     10:54/M
      58    Eric Soskil                       Columbia  MD         1604           657        33:50.3     37:23.0     10:55/M
      59    Joseph Comberiate                 Highland  MD          327           677        34:05.6     36:12.1     11:00/M
      60    Brian Bassett                     Ellicott City  MD     104           678        34:05.7     36:46.9     11:00/M
      61    Daniel Lally                      Columbia  MD          948           679        34:05.7     38:01.4     11:00/M
      62    Jon Roby                          fulton  MD           1463           701        34:21.9     36:26.6     11:05/M
      63    Ryan Decamp                       Savage  MD            401           707        34:27.2     36:21.4     11:07/M
      64    Matthew Kim                       Elkridge  MD          907           710        34:27.8     38:35.1     11:07/M
      65    Matthew Weil                      Columbia  MD         1840           712        34:28.8     37:34.3     11:07/M
      66    Jared Reis                        Clarksville  MD      1436           724        34:45.0     35:01.0     11:13/M
      67    Rob Kober                         Highland  MD          916           759        35:18.2     38:31.1     11:23/M
      68    Jose Monzon                       Elkridge  MD         1195           763        35:23.1     36:19.6     11:25/M
      69    Balakrishna Chamarthi             Ellicott City  MD     263           814        36:18.8     38:19.5     11:43/M
      70    GUANGQUAN SHI                     Ellicott city  MD    1565           824        36:26.7     37:14.0     11:45/M
      71    Purusharth Prakash                Ellicott City  MD    1380           843        36:42.2     39:02.4     11:50/M
      72    Josh Mize                         Columbia  MD         1181           850        36:50.7     40:57.9     11:53/M
      73    Tomas Krukaites                                        2047           873        37:17.1     37:24.9     12:02/M
      74    Brian Davis                       Laurel  MD            384           894        37:37.9     38:43.9     12:08/M
      75    Paul Edwards                      Ellicott City  MD     495           920        37:56.3     39:48.2     12:14/M
      76    George Balazs                     Elkridge  MD           81           921        37:57.6     40:54.6     12:15/M
      77    Rajan Rai                         Laurel  MD           1411           927        38:00.6     38:25.2     12:15/M
      78    Justin Taylor                     Columbia  MD         1696           968        38:53.3     40:27.3     12:33/M
      79    Kevin Foster                      Ellicott City  MD     565          1017        39:55.2     43:34.4     12:53/M
      80    Tekelemariam Tekelemariam         Elkridge  MD         1705          1036        40:22.7     40:46.1     13:01/M
      81    Brian Stupi                       Columbia  MD         1649          1048        40:45.1     44:23.0     13:09/M
      82    Shawn Carr                        Baltimore  MD         245          1051        40:51.6     40:59.6     13:11/M
      83    Felipe Romo                       Columbia  MD         1478          1057        41:01.6     41:30.0     13:14/M
      84    Tyroid Harton Jr                  Columbia  MD          722          1084        41:32.6     44:28.8     13:24/M
      85    SENTHIL ANNAMALAI                 Ellicott City  MD      40          1138        42:59.9     43:48.3     13:52/M
      86    Anil Nimmagadda                   Columbia  MD         1242          1152        43:21.2     43:34.4     13:59/M
      87    Luis Maldonado                    Elkridge  MD         1076          1166        44:01.9     44:57.8     14:12/M
      88    Thomas Waters V                                        1831          1179        44:18.1     44:28.3     14:17/M
      89    Jiao yang                         ellicott city  MD    1918          1180        44:19.5     44:36.3     14:18/M
      90    Christopher Nelson                Elkridge  MD         1227          1182        44:23.9     46:12.6     14:19/M
      91    Ryan Davis                        Columbia  MD          391          1205        44:41.0     46:05.4     14:25/M
      92    Gurpreet Singh                    Ellicott City  MD    1577          1234        45:22.9     46:48.7     14:38/M
      93    Kohei Sumihara                    Columbia  MD         1657          1263        46:31.5     50:43.1     15:00/M
      94    Roel Evangelista                                        519          1280        47:00.4     51:27.5     15:10/M
      95    Christopher Wiley                 Columbia  MD         1864          1286        47:12.1     50:06.4     15:14/M
      96    ARVIND VARAGANTI                  ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1773          1290        47:16.8     48:37.0     15:15/M
      97    Brad Hendershot                   Gaithersburg  MD      730          1296        47:19.8     49:33.8     15:16/M
      98    Brent Jones                       Ellicott City  MD     835          1298        47:22.1     51:08.0     15:17/M
      99    Benjamin Joseph                   Columbia  MD          843          1313        47:44.8     48:40.9     15:24/M
     100    Ashish Gandhe                     Columbia  MD          594          1318        47:54.9     50:02.8     15:27/M
     101    Derral Prowant                    ellicott City  MD    1385          1327        48:08.0     52:20.4     15:32/M
     102    Sanjay Pawar                      Ellicott City  MD    1331          1362        49:23.3     52:43.1     15:56/M
     103    Ryan Bock                         Ellicott City  MD     158          1451        53:26.4     57:11.4     17:14/M
     104    frank fogleman                    ellicott city  MD     557          1490        54:43.0     59:00.9     17:39/M
     105    Chris Hilfiger                    Elliott City  MD      746          1628      1:05:47.2   1:07:54.6     21:13/M
     106    Anant Kalra                       Laurel  MD            857          1635      1:10:43.8   1:14:13.2     22:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jicheng Liu                       Ellicott City  MD    1027            10        18:29.5     18:33.5      5:58/M
       2    Phil Lang                         Columbia  MD          953            19        19:21.0     19:23.6      6:15/M
       3    Marco Rosas Galicia                                    1965            20        19:25.0     19:35.0      6:16/M
       4    Patrice Dodson                    Silver Spring  MD     447            23        19:40.4     19:44.7      6:21/M
       5    Mohit Virmani                     Columbia  MD         1797            34        20:18.0     20:32.4      6:33/M
       6    Kert Blodgett                     Columbia  MD          155            38        20:27.3     20:30.1      6:36/M
       7    Shangdi Mo                        West Friendship  MD  1185            47        21:23.0     22:08.2      6:54/M
       8    Christopher Rattay                Hanover  MD          1426            56        21:58.2     22:20.1      7:05/M
       9    Mike Carney                                             240            58        22:06.4     24:04.7      7:08/M
      10    Tim McMorland                     Columbia  MD         1977            62        22:32.7     23:06.4      7:16/M
      11    Grant Scott                       Eldersburg  MD       1548            66        22:45.5     23:20.8      7:20/M
      12    baoge ying                        clarksville  MD      1939            70        22:54.7     23:02.8      7:23/M
      13    Matthew Henry                     Ellicott City  MD     734            73        23:00.0     24:31.7      7:25/M
      14    Robert Ortiz                      Columbia  MD         1276            87        23:33.6     24:03.0      7:36/M
      15    Qiang Tian                        Ellicott City  MD    1726            92        23:43.6     26:11.3      7:39/M
      16    Brady Decker                      Columbia  MD          402            96        23:52.8     27:21.4      7:42/M
      17    Christopher Hufman                Glenwood  MD          780            97        23:58.9     25:57.8      7:44/M
      18    Joshua Phillips                   Ellicott City  MD    1353           100        24:04.3     25:12.5      7:46/M
      19    Jonathan Davis                    Ellicott City  MD    1999           112        24:20.9     24:51.3      7:51/M
      20    Andrew Cockley                    Westminster  MD       310           118        24:30.6     25:24.2      7:54/M
      21    ALKESH PATEL                      CLARKSVILLE  MD      1319           121        24:43.2     25:26.5      7:58/M
      22    Clinton Carr                                           2068           123        24:48.1     26:24.5      8:00/M
      23    Blaine Kristo                     Clarksville  MD       931           125        24:50.1     25:42.8      8:01/M
      24    Alfredo Nava-Tudela               Columbia  MD         1223           131        24:59.0     25:38.6      8:04/M
      25    Jeff Thompson                     Elkridge  MD         1716           134        25:01.9     26:04.0      8:04/M
      26    Robert Kucler                     Ellicott City  MD     935           138        25:03.7     25:30.3      8:05/M
      27    Joshua Soneson                    Fulton  MD           1601           139        25:04.1     28:09.6      8:05/M
      28    XU YANG                           LAUREL  MD           1924           151        25:23.0     25:33.4      8:11/M
      29    David Larner                      Marriottsville  MD    957           156        25:30.2     27:05.0      8:14/M
      30    Ernesto Diaz                      Glyndon  MD           431           157        25:30.4     25:46.5      8:14/M
      31    JOEY DECKER                       Columbia  MD          404           161        25:33.5     25:46.0      8:15/M
      32    Carlos Leiva                      Ellicott City  MD     992           167        25:44.1     28:52.9      8:18/M
      33    Allen Tayman                                           1701           169        25:45.4     27:58.8      8:18/M
      34    David Floyd                       Elkridge  MD          552           172        25:53.4     27:00.8      8:21/M
      35    Balasubramanian Kulandaivel       Elkridge  MD          937           173        26:02.8     27:00.6      8:24/M
      36    Kevin O'Shea                      Ellicott City  MD    1284           176        26:07.0     29:18.1      8:25/M
      37    Jeff Withee                       Columbia  MD         1891           178        26:11.3     29:06.1      8:27/M
      38    Chad Triplett                     Ellicott city  MD    1743           195        26:19.0     27:28.7      8:29/M
      39    Enric Jiao                        Ellicott City  MD     821           200        26:23.6     28:27.5      8:31/M
      40    LaMont Ruley                      Laurel  MD           1497           203        26:27.6     27:00.1      8:32/M
      41    Juan Suarez                                            1989           204        26:28.1     26:39.4      8:32/M
      42    Pei Liu                                                1032           215        26:40.4     30:38.2      8:36/M
      43    Brian Talley                      Glenelg  MD          1669           220        26:43.3     27:07.4      8:37/M
      44    Milton Ballard                                         2048           240        27:03.7     27:38.1      8:44/M
      45    Qianjun Zheng                     Ellicott City  MD    1954           243        27:13.6     28:15.8      8:47/M
      46    Michael McCormick                 Columbia  MD         1120           247        27:18.5     28:49.8      8:48/M
      47    Gene Ham                          ellicott city  MD     698           254        27:24.1     29:01.6      8:50/M
      48    Doug Wilson                       Ellicott City  MD    1876           274        27:55.8     31:26.5      9:00/M
      49    Jim Cioffi                        Columbia  MD          300           282        28:02.7     28:38.3      9:03/M
      50    Huijun Qiu                                             1402           294        28:10.3     30:30.8      9:05/M
      51    Brian Walsh                       GLENWOOD  MD         1817           304        28:20.4     32:52.5      9:08/M
      52    victor washington                 columbia  MD         1829           323        28:46.5     29:14.5      9:17/M
      53    sal lombardi                      elkridge  MD         1038           330        28:53.3     30:37.4      9:19/M
      54    Chris Bloor                       FULTON  MD           1974           337        29:00.7     32:05.1      9:21/M
      55    James Liang                       WOODSTOCK  MD        1008           341        29:03.6     29:13.8      9:22/M
      56    Robert Quinn                      Elkridge  MD         1407           343        29:04.3     32:24.8      9:23/M
      57    Mark Ordowski                     ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1271           358        29:10.0     30:19.8      9:25/M
      58    Andy Dalal                        Clarksville  MD       367           375        29:37.3     30:18.2      9:33/M
      59    Dheeraj Taranath                  BIRDSBORO  PA        1677           377        29:38.1     32:31.3      9:34/M
      60    Mohankumar Govindaraulu                                 651           386        29:45.5     29:55.7      9:36/M
      61    Wenlu Chen                        Clarksville  MD       280           387        29:47.2     30:02.8      9:36/M
      62    Jason Young                       Columbia  MD         1941           390        29:51.0     31:37.4      9:38/M
      63    Ben Asavakarin                    Ellicott City  MD      54           401        30:01.1     30:53.2      9:41/M
      64    Manu Manohar                      Columbia  MD         1093           405        30:06.9     30:28.3      9:43/M
      65    Yuekui Yang                       ellicott City  MD    1925           409        30:08.6     30:35.1      9:43/M
      66    Johny Calajate                    elkridge  MD          225           413        30:17.4     30:39.7      9:46/M
      67    James Cover                       Columbia  MD          343           420        30:28.9     30:45.6      9:50/M
      68    Andrew Berry                      Ellicott City  MD     126           427        30:33.0     34:39.5      9:51/M
      69    Corey Smith                       Clarksville  MD      1588           431        30:38.3     34:35.7      9:53/M
      70    Selvarasu Sathiah                 Elkridge  MD         1531           442        30:45.4     31:42.7      9:55/M
      71    Marian Vecerek                    Ellicott City  MD    1783           461        31:06.9     32:33.4     10:02/M
      72    Ashu Mehta                        Ellicott City  MD    2004           468        31:12.2     32:45.2     10:04/M
      73    Kyongsok Kang                                           860           478        31:22.9     31:37.6     10:07/M
      74    Mark Oxenberg                     Laurel  MD           1295           481        31:26.7     35:42.8     10:08/M
      75    S. Julius Gondoun                 Elkridge  MD          643           482        31:29.4     31:41.3     10:09/M
      76    Zheng Tu                          Columbia  MD         1748           493        31:35.4     32:14.5     10:11/M
      77    Xiaoshan Xu                       Laurel  MD           1910           494        31:36.0     31:52.4     10:12/M
      78    Tim Kuonen                        Ellicott City  MD     943           543        32:22.6     34:50.3     10:26/M
      79    Richard Rivero                    West Friendship  MD  1450           544        32:23.1     35:36.9     10:27/M
      80    Troy Westendorf                                        2069           557        32:32.7     33:07.1     10:30/M
      81    Gary Buda                         Laurel  MD            198           566        32:36.9     35:13.4     10:31/M
      82    Stanislav Finkler                 Ellicott City  MD     544           579        32:45.3     33:23.0     10:34/M
      83    Dang Vu                           Baltimore  MD        1802           606        33:13.2     36:04.6     10:43/M
      84    Nigel La Roche                    Columbia  MD          945           620        33:21.5     33:57.2     10:45/M
      85    Paul Mathews                      Sykesville  MD       1103           645        33:45.7     36:51.1     10:53/M
      86    Fan Yang                          Ellicott City  MD    1915           646        33:46.0     36:11.7     10:54/M
      87    Harikishan Medepalli              Ellicott city  MD    1138           653        33:48.5     33:55.5     10:54/M
      88    Eddie Cosentino                   Columbia  MD          340           655        33:49.9     36:12.4     10:55/M
      89    Alisher Abdukadirov               Ellicott City  MD       1           663        33:58.3     34:36.4     10:57/M
      90    James Gordon                      Elkridge  MD          648           664        33:59.1     35:40.7     10:58/M
      91    David Giles                                            1981           665        33:59.2     34:59.0     10:58/M
      92    Jason LaRose                      Ellicott City  MD     960           668        33:59.5     35:11.2     10:58/M
      93    Ashok Anmalsetty                  Clarksville  MD        38           690        34:12.7     35:13.0     11:02/M
      94    Matt Drummond                     Laurel  MD            474           694        34:17.4     35:32.4     11:04/M
      95    Prasanth Sura Venkata             Ellicott City  MD    1660           725        34:45.6     34:51.2     11:13/M
      96    Ruchir Bakshi                     Columbia  MD           73           728        34:49.2     35:28.1     11:14/M
      97    Paul Lee                          Catonsville  MD       986           732        34:54.2     37:49.2     11:15/M
      98    Rami Kishek                       Columbia  MD          910           739        34:57.5     35:03.7     11:16/M
      99    Bill Hammerash                    Ellicott City  MD     706           743        35:01.4     38:03.6     11:18/M
     100    Jeremy Doan                       Elkridge  MD          443           748        35:04.4     36:35.7     11:19/M
     101    Patrick Conway                    Ellicott City  MD     331           750        35:05.7     37:26.2     11:19/M
     102    Travis Ganunis                    Ellicott City  MD     597           753        35:07.4     37:23.8     11:20/M
     103    Ritesh Kataria                    Elkridge  MD          868           775        35:39.7     39:08.8     11:30/M
     104    James Walls                       Columbia  MD         1814           778        35:43.6     39:54.1     11:31/M
     105    Doug Chin                         Ellicott City  MD     286           787        35:55.1     36:58.0     11:35/M
     106    Makoto Sano                       Ellicott City  MD    1521           795        36:04.5     37:32.9     11:38/M
     107    Joe Fotang                        Laurel  MD            568           800        36:06.1     36:47.3     11:39/M
     108    Roylan Lacson                                           947           802        36:07.3     38:28.9     11:39/M
     109    Michael Oudemans                  Ellicott City  MD    1288           820        36:25.6     38:39.2     11:45/M
     110    John White                        Millersville  MD     1860           821        36:25.9     37:36.4     11:45/M
     111    Jihwan CHOI                       ELLICOTT CITY  MD     290           822        36:26.2     37:37.5     11:45/M
     112    Shawn Boone                       Ellicott City  MD     165           831        36:33.8     40:23.7     11:47/M
     113    Xiang Yu                          Clarksville  MD      1944           834        36:35.4     36:59.8     11:48/M
     114    Nicholas Netreba                  west Friendship  MD  1233           836        36:35.9     37:06.0     11:48/M
     115    Paul Randhawa                     Marriottsville  MD   1424           851        36:51.8     39:57.3     11:53/M
     116    Howie Berman                      Columbia  MD          119           857        37:03.2     40:37.3     11:57/M
     117    Brian Wenholz                     Columbia  MD         1849           858        37:03.6     40:39.9     11:57/M
     118    Shrikant Gajengi                  Ellicott City  MD     587           872        37:14.2     37:36.4     12:01/M
     119    Hari Nair                         ELLICOTT CITY  MD    1217           874        37:18.6     40:13.2     12:02/M
     120    IN YI                             CLARKSVILLE  MD      1933           895        37:41.6     38:23.5     12:09/M
     121    steven mahoney                    elkridge  MD         1072           902        37:47.1     39:07.6     12:11/M
     122    Glenn Zenker                                           2003           930        38:02.7     38:53.1     12:16/M
     123    Gnanam Rajamanickam                                    1414           955        38:43.7     39:13.9     12:29/M
     124    Bin Tan                           Ellicott City  MD    1674           959        38:45.6     38:55.8     12:30/M
     125    David Dushkin                     Eldersburg  MD        485           983        39:08.1     40:27.3     12:37/M
     126    Shanmukha Peri                    Ellicott City  MD    1341           995        39:25.0     40:03.1     12:43/M
     127    Brian McEntire                    Frederick  MD        1125          1008        39:45.1     40:35.8     12:49/M
     128    Akil Benjamin                     West Friendship  MD   114          1009        39:47.4     44:09.1     12:50/M
     129    Mayilsamy Sivasamy                Elkridge  MD         1582          1010        39:48.7     40:28.7     12:50/M
     130    Burak Tasel                                            2052          1012        39:49.2     43:08.2     12:51/M
     131    Chris Eacho                       Ellicott City  MD     488          1029        40:14.8     43:36.8     12:59/M
     132    Sridhar Atluri                    clarksville  MD        59          1037        40:24.4     43:51.4     13:02/M
     133    Ravi Dommaraju                    Ellicott city  MD     451          1041        40:36.0     40:48.6     13:06/M
     134    Mohammed Islam                    Elkridge  MD          796          1053        40:53.8     43:33.3     13:11/M
     135    Paul Siriboury                                         2035          1073        41:22.0     41:26.5     13:21/M
     136    Haris Sair                        Ellicott City  MD    1504          1090        41:37.0     42:29.6     13:25/M
     137    Prasad Charasala                  Glenelg  MD           273          1097        41:52.6     42:02.5     13:30/M
     138    Cristian Tarhon                   fulton  MD           1680          1105        42:04.4     45:03.3     13:34/M
     139    Vinod Tarwade                     Ellicott City  MD    1684          1123        42:39.4     42:57.8     13:45/M
     140    Rajesh Kumar                      Ellicott City  MD     940          1133        42:50.7     46:38.2     13:49/M
     141    Raymond Ohl                       Dayton  MD           1264          1144        43:03.4     46:26.8     13:53/M
     142    Raghu Samy                        Ellicott City  MD    1512          1151        43:20.0     44:40.6     13:59/M
     143    Adrian Creanga                    Clarksville  MD       347          1153        43:31.5     44:55.6     14:02/M
     144    Tim Carter                        Laurel  MD            253          1156        43:39.4     43:44.9     14:05/M
     145    Kevin Lei                                               991          1159        43:46.0     44:14.5     14:07/M
     146    Ekambar Bomma                     Ellicott City  MD     161          1165        43:58.3     45:53.0     14:11/M
     147    John Putman                       Columbia  MD         1394          1186        44:30.8     46:11.3     14:21/M
     148    James Burnett                     Clarksville  MD       214          1192        44:32.1     45:54.4     14:22/M
     149    peter whelan                      Ellicott City  MD    1857          1198        44:39.0     48:39.4     14:24/M
     150    Kripa Tiwari                      Ellicott City  MD    1730          1216        44:51.3     47:10.1     14:28/M
     151    Chetan Gulati                     Laurel  MD            678          1226        45:09.7     46:44.2     14:34/M
     152    Nagendra Anusuri                  Ellicott City  MD      44          1228        45:11.1     45:56.0     14:35/M
     153    Anil Mamilla                      Woodstock  MD        1086          1261        46:28.3     47:17.5     14:59/M
     154    Siva Sottallu                     Elkridge  MD         1605          1276        46:49.9     47:02.1     15:06/M
     155    Brad Turner-Little                Damascus  MD         1753          1295        47:18.7     48:22.3     15:15/M
     156    Dinar Dhond                       Clarksville  MD       427          1328        48:08.4     49:14.4     15:32/M
     157    Subbarao Edapalapati              Elkridge  MD          494          1340        48:24.8     48:58.3     15:37/M
     158    Suleman Malik                     Ellicott City  MD    1081          1353        48:48.4     49:39.1     15:45/M
     159    Sreenivas Buddha                  Ellicott City  MD     205          1356        49:06.6     49:30.7     15:50/M
     160    Troy Hoffman                      Elkridge  MD          758          1359        49:20.2     50:44.5     15:55/M
     161    Sean Hollywood                    Columbia  MD          765          1372        50:01.7     53:17.7     16:08/M
     162    Harmeet Matta                     Ellicott City  MD    1104          1403        51:15.2     52:37.9     16:32/M
     163    Rahul Pawar                       Elkridge  MD         1329          1442        52:48.3     56:20.1     17:02/M
     164    Douglas Odom                      Columbia  MD         1258          1444        52:55.5     55:28.8     17:04/M
     165    Michael Harbison                  Elkridge  MD          712          1457        53:45.2     55:32.3     17:20/M
     166    Reginald Hillery                  Ellicott City  MD     750          1459        53:51.3     56:58.6     17:22/M
     167    Ryan Chapin                                             267          1469        54:08.8     58:03.8     17:28/M
     168    Jeff Modeski                                           1186          1499        55:19.2     57:54.0     17:51/M
     169    David Djajaputra                  Loch Hill  MD         441          1506        55:40.5     57:08.4     17:57/M
     170    MAGESHKUMAR GOPALSWAMY            Ellicott City  MD     645          1510        55:45.5     55:51.4     17:59/M
     171    Michael Caldwell                                        228          1524        56:26.5     57:25.0     18:12/M
     172    Jeremy Collins                    Finksburg  MD         323          1548        57:50.9   1:01:32.8     18:39/M
     173    Jose Molina                       Elkridge  MD         1190          1571        59:00.0   1:01:17.0     19:02/M
     174    Derek Toney                       Windsor Mill  MD     1735          1619      1:04:01.6   1:07:58.1     20:39/M
     175    George Tolson                     Columbia  MD         1733          1626      1:05:09.9   1:07:12.0     21:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Montgomery                     Savage  MD           1193            28        20:07.3     20:15.0      6:29/M
       2    David Nitkin                                           1244            65        22:40.7     23:01.8      7:19/M
       3    Carey Stern                       Woodbine  MD         1631           109        24:13.5     27:46.2      7:49/M
       4    Larry Pickett                                          1355           110        24:19.3     26:10.8      7:51/M
       5    Anthony Rogers                    Ellicott City  MD    1470           124        24:49.1     28:27.7      8:00/M
       6    Billy Harless                     Columbia  MD          713           136        25:02.7     27:53.9      8:05/M
       7    Dean Singleton                    Elkridge  MD         1580           140        25:05.1     26:59.6      8:05/M
       8    Carmine Marcelli                  Ellicott City  MD    1096           164        25:39.8     28:30.4      8:16/M
       9    Jihoon Chang                      Elkridge  MD          265           179        26:11.4     26:31.1      8:27/M
      10    Michael Croxson                                         354           187        26:14.0     28:04.1      8:28/M
      11    Khalid Abedin                     Ellicott City  MD       4           197        26:19.8     26:53.6      8:29/M
      12    Bill Arbelaez                     Columbia  MD           47           210        26:35.6     27:03.8      8:35/M
      13    Robert Birch                                            136           242        27:11.0     27:37.6      8:46/M
      14    Michael Hammer                    Elkridge  MD          703           244        27:13.7     28:21.3      8:47/M
      15    Jose SALGADO                      Columbia  MD         1507           255        27:28.3     27:36.4      8:52/M
      16    Xinhua Xu                         Clarksville  MD      1911           268        27:45.8     27:53.2      8:57/M
      17    Kirk Mardock                      Elkridge  MD         1097           275        27:56.1     29:55.9      9:01/M
      18    Christopher Reiher                Columbia  MD         1434           314        28:35.3     32:24.6      9:13/M
      19    Bob Menton                                             1147           317        28:40.9     30:53.1      9:15/M
      20    Matt Potter                       Ellicott City  MD    1374           326        28:47.7     31:46.0      9:17/M
      21    Steve Allan                       Ellicott City  MD      25           342        29:04.3     30:40.0      9:23/M
      22    Marc Vanhasselt                   Columbia  MD         1768           348        29:06.5     30:44.7      9:23/M
      23    Thomas Alsbrooks                  laurel  MD             32           356        29:09.3     32:09.7      9:24/M
      24    Tom Dearstine                     Glenelg  MD           400           449        30:54.2     33:03.0      9:58/M
      25    Robert Sandler                    Clarksville  MD      1517           488        31:33.9     35:37.7     10:11/M
      26    Jeff Speelman                     Ellicott City  MD    1609           489        31:34.3     35:37.7     10:11/M
      27    Mark Carter                                             248           496        31:36.5     31:56.1     10:12/M
      28    Eric Gerdes                       Dayton  MD            614           498        31:38.5     35:02.2     10:12/M
      29    Marco Ribeiro                     Columbia  MD         1444           520        32:01.7     33:01.6     10:20/M
      30    Johnny Bledsoe                    Elkridge  MD          154           545        32:25.1     36:49.0     10:27/M
      31    sassan nur                        ellicott city  MD    1249           552        32:28.9     33:24.3     10:28/M
      32    Richard Griffiths                 Columbia  MD          671           580        32:45.3     33:58.2     10:34/M
      33    Kirk Thompson                     Columbia  MD         1718           584        32:47.9     34:56.9     10:35/M
      34    Edwin Macalinao                                        1059           636        33:39.2     36:54.2     10:51/M
      35    MARK MCCULLIN                     COLUMBIA  MD         1123           682        34:07.1     35:45.2     11:00/M
      36    Ken Goldberg                      LAUREL  MD            636           713        34:28.8     36:54.3     11:07/M
      37    Robert Herschbach                 Laurel  MD            739           756        35:16.6     35:34.7     11:23/M
      38    Scott Rosenthal                                        1484           841        36:40.6     38:59.3     11:50/M
      39    Mitchell Lask                     Ellicott City  MD     965           899        37:45.5     39:29.9     12:11/M
      40    Quentin Olson                                          2040           918        37:54.9     38:22.2     12:14/M
      41    Ralph Albano                                             20           937        38:16.7     40:41.2     12:21/M
      42    Jonathan Budar-Danoff             Columbia  MD          202           954        38:43.2     40:59.6     12:29/M
      43    John Civitelli                    Columbia  MD          303           977        39:04.4     40:43.1     12:36/M
      44    Derek Boyd                        Columbia  MD         2058          1011        39:48.7     43:06.4     12:50/M
      45    JOhn Peterson                     Ellicott City  MD    1342          1021        40:04.4     43:48.8     12:55/M
      46    Jesse Doggett                     Owings Mills  MD      448          1034        40:19.9     42:49.3     13:00/M
      47    Gerry Herman                                           2046          1162        43:49.5     46:01.1     14:08/M
      48    Satya Kolli                       Ellicott City  MD     922          1217        44:51.5     47:26.0     14:28/M
      49    Dennis Seibert                    Lutherville  MD      1552          1246        45:54.6     47:56.1     14:48/M
      50    Michael Hickey                    Woodstock  MD         741          1265        46:33.3     47:28.7     15:01/M
      51    Shyam Biswal                      Ellicott city  MD     142          1268        46:38.4     47:20.2     15:03/M
      52    Jay Parekh                        Ellicott City  MD    1307          1330        48:09.4     49:28.3     15:32/M
      53    Monica Hickey                     woodstock  MD         742          1355        49:05.9     50:59.0     15:50/M
      54    Charles Biggus                                         2023          1375        50:03.1     51:14.9     16:09/M
      55    Guy Smith                                              1593          1390        50:53.2     54:25.7     16:25/M
      56    Larry Albrecht                    Ellicott City  MD      22          1405        51:18.9     54:56.8     16:33/M
      57    Martin Niland                     Laurel  MD           1239          1421        51:57.8     55:06.0     16:45/M
      58    Jeffrey Wilson                    Elkridge  MD         1880          1423        52:08.9     55:08.9     16:49/M
      59    DAVID WOODLEY                     COLUMBIA  MD         1994          1515        55:56.5   1:00:24.2     18:03/M
      60    Tom Merrick                       Pasadena  MD         1152          1529        56:28.0   1:00:42.9     18:13/M
      61    Michael May                       Columbia  MD         1111          1621      1:04:27.2   1:06:50.8     20:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dwight Evans                      Columbia  MD          521           221        26:44.1     27:00.8      8:37/M
       2    Franklyn Archbald                 Columbia  MD           48           266        27:43.1     31:02.5      8:56/M
       3    Richard Grantham                  Hanover  MD           657           391        29:53.0     30:54.8      9:38/M
       4    Stan Rappaport                    Pasadena  MD         1425           404        30:05.9     31:23.0      9:42/M
       5    Bud Hunt                                               2006           541        32:21.8     35:14.4     10:26/M
       6    Tom Lawrence                      Columbia  MD          969           764        35:28.2     38:29.3     11:26/M
       7    bruce gordon                      fulton  MD            646           883        37:23.5     38:37.2     12:04/M
       8    Randy Taylor                      Columbia  MD         1699           971        38:57.6     40:31.6     12:34/M
       9    george morgan                     LAUREL  MD           1197          1083        41:30.7     42:43.8     13:23/M
      10    John Elicker                                           2080          1087        41:36.6     45:12.6     13:25/M
      11    Ambraham Beltran                                        111          1131        42:47.2     45:52.5     13:48/M
      12    Joseph Minnich                                         2029          1214        44:50.0     47:26.6     14:28/M
      13    Mark Metzler                      Colimbia  MD         1160          1229        45:12.4     48:25.6     14:35/M
      14    Alan Powers                       Catonsville  MD      1376          1455        53:40.4     56:41.8     17:19/M
      15    Donald Gelinas                    Columbia  MD          607          1462        53:55.7     57:36.2     17:24/M
      16    Rob Reisman                       Columbia  MD         1437          1484        54:25.6     58:25.9     17:33/M
      17    Ted Key                           Waldorf  MD           888          1532        56:39.1     58:42.7     18:16/M
      18    Robert Bruce                      Columbia  MD          196          1540        57:01.4     59:38.9     18:24/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Fleming                      Columbia  MD         2000           127        24:55.3     25:01.5      8:02/M
       2    Michael Garner                    Marriottsville  MD    600           605        33:12.3     33:36.6     10:43/M