5k Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k Run Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k Run Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sherry Stick Eldersburg MD 340 38 2 19:35.1 19:35.1 6:01/M 2 Emily Philpot Baltimore MD 280 27 5 21:23.9 21:23.9 6:34/M 3 Katie Cornwell white hall MD 83 30 8 22:38.7 22:38.7 6:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Madelyn Mielke Ellicott City MD 245 12 18 27:05.3 27:07.4 8:20/M 2 Maeve Alliger Fallston MD 12 10 92 37:55.3 38:12.2 11:40/M 3 Avery Alliger Fallston MD 11 8 104 39:53.4 40:10.2 12:16/M 4 Mariella Lehman Timonium MD 215 9 116 40:53.9 40:54.1 12:35/M 5 Sydney Jones Baltimore MD 193 8 129 42:45.8 42:57.4 13:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Hope Steinitz Towson MD 336 19 20 27:31.8 27:36.4 8:28/M 2 Lisa Judy fallston MD 197 19 31 28:37.7 28:44.4 8:48/M 3 Hannah Mooney Abingdon MD 250 14 64 33:05.5 33:14.5 10:11/M 4 Sophia Fellner Forest Hill MD 128 15 66 33:08.3 33:14.5 10:12/M 5 Amy Lindner Kingsville MD 225 15 73 33:58.2 34:16.1 10:27/M 6 Sarah Eubert Baltimore MD 125 18 74 33:58.2 34:16.0 10:27/M 7 Saira Srivastava Bel Air MD 327 17 79 34:48.3 34:52.0 10:42/M 8 Julia Srivastava Bel Air MD 326 14 80 34:50.1 34:53.0 10:43/M 9 Abby Bynion Timonium MD 63 18 125 42:06.8 42:23.3 12:57/M 10 Gwen Hawk Severn MD 172 16 126 42:08.1 42:23.1 12:58/M 11 Tatyana Tran Silver Spring MD 350 18 133 44:01.7 44:09.8 13:33/M 12 Charlotte Lehman Timonium MD 211 16 136 46:55.8 47:11.1 14:26/M 13 Abby Pepin Monkton MD 272 16 137 46:56.0 47:11.8 14:26/M 14 Meredith Pepin Monkton MD 275 14 138 46:57.6 47:11.2 14:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Deborah Crites Timonium MD 89 25 9 24:15.4 24:15.7 7:28/M 2 Tiffany Simpson Glen Burnie MD 315 22 36 29:17.4 29:21.4 9:01/M 3 Carly Burkhardt 386 24 41 29:58.2 29:59.3 9:13/M 4 Katie Quinn Columbia MD 284 24 42 30:00.3 30:07.8 9:14/M 5 Victoria Myers Bethesda MD 256 23 49 30:47.5 30:51.1 9:28/M 6 Alexandra Ortowski Nottingham MD 263 24 53 31:13.4 31:29.5 9:36/M 7 Laura Grace Soprano Phoenix MD 322 23 56 31:32.0 31:33.9 9:42/M 8 Janna Critz Baltimore MD 91 29 58 31:40.2 31:46.7 9:45/M 9 Bianca Carreiro Baltimore MD 68 24 59 31:41.5 31:47.2 9:45/M 10 Laura Abbey Forest Hill MD 4 29 60 31:50.6 32:03.2 9:48/M 11 Helen Bui Severn MD 58 25 65 33:07.4 33:15.3 10:11/M 12 amanda canfield parkville MD 389 29 72 33:57.1 34:15.5 10:27/M 13 Sharon An Baltimore MD 15 23 82 34:51.5 34:57.1 10:43/M 14 Rachel Alford Hyattsville MD 8 27 99 39:10.7 39:26.0 12:03/M 15 Hannah Appel Abingdon MD 19 25 102 39:45.8 40:00.8 12:14/M 16 Beth Appel Towson MD 17 29 103 39:46.2 40:01.5 12:14/M 17 Audrey Buono New York NY 397 24 106 40:04.8 40:12.0 12:20/M 18 Grace Czajkowski Windsor Mill MD 92 23 107 40:14.1 40:18.8 12:23/M 19 Elizabeth Ruiz Forest hill MD 297 25 109 40:19.9 40:33.1 12:24/M 20 Kaitlyn Green Bel Air MD 156 22 111 40:37.7 40:59.3 12:30/M 21 Rebekah Highfield Halethorpe MD 177 25 124 42:01.0 42:14.4 12:56/M 22 Stephanie Odom Laurel MD 259 25 132 44:00.9 44:09.4 13:32/M 23 Allie Corson Towson MD 84 21 147 50:51.6 51:00.3 15:39/M 24 Lauren Krupsaw Bethesda MD 208 24 149 52:05.6 52:09.7 16:02/M 25 Rebekah McCurley Joppa MD 236 26 152 52:49.1 53:09.1 16:15/M 26 Hannah McCurley Joppa MD 235 23 153 52:49.2 53:09.5 16:15/M 27 Emily Carlton Baltimore MD 66 28 164 54:33.7 54:51.4 16:47/M 28 Gabrielle Scott Dundalk MD 308 25 165 54:39.6 54:52.4 16:49/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nettie Owens Havre de Grace MD 269 37 23 27:47.9 28:08.8 8:33/M 2 Gina Zuk Gerber Lutherville MD 373 37 25 28:25.5 28:30.4 8:45/M 3 Katie Daugherty Baltimore MD 95 34 28 28:35.7 28:39.4 8:48/M 4 Terry Wiedemann Altoona PA 366 36 30 28:37.6 28:42.5 8:48/M 5 Mary Fishel Baltimore MD 131 30 39 29:43.3 29:52.6 9:09/M 6 Jill Lewis Joppa MD 219 38 40 29:55.9 30:05.4 9:12/M 7 Amy Hewat Baltimore MD 175 35 47 30:44.9 30:51.9 9:27/M 8 Shelley Hull Halethorpe MD 184 31 48 30:44.9 30:52.0 9:27/M 9 Rachel Bartlebaugh Abingdon MD 31 32 54 31:24.0 31:44.5 9:40/M 10 Alison Evans Havre de Grace MD 126 31 55 31:24.6 31:44.4 9:40/M 11 Amaka Fadahunsi Ellicott City MD 127 39 61 32:15.6 32:27.4 9:55/M 12 Lynn Beans Baltimore MD 34 38 62 32:22.8 32:30.8 9:58/M 13 Erin Stine Baltimore MD 341 35 67 33:16.0 33:21.1 10:14/M 14 Rachael Snider Baltimore MD 319 37 68 33:18.4 33:23.3 10:15/M 15 Laura Clayton Baltimore MD 73 31 76 34:13.1 34:31.1 10:32/M 16 Alexis McDowell Arlington VA 238 33 86 36:16.3 36:30.0 11:10/M 17 Meghan Rochfort Perry Hall MD 293 33 88 36:35.6 36:40.5 11:15/M 18 Ali Bujanovich Baltimore MD 59 31 93 38:00.7 38:07.9 11:42/M 19 Rachel Zubek 391 31 94 38:01.9 38:07.9 11:42/M 20 Danielle Jones Jarrettsville MD 191 38 95 38:03.2 38:13.1 11:42/M 21 Tilyn Houser Pikesville MD 182 33 97 38:20.0 38:36.3 11:48/M 22 Kristina Kraus Jarrettsville MD 206 35 110 40:20.2 40:38.8 12:25/M 23 Katherine Jones Baltimore MD 192 34 120 41:20.7 41:31.7 12:43/M 24 Katharina Acosta Baltimore MD 6 30 123 41:48.1 42:07.9 12:52/M 25 Caroline Berry Baltimore MD 36 36 135 46:47.6 46:50.4 14:24/M 26 Katie Alexander Montgomery Village 7 34 141 48:19.3 48:39.2 14:52/M 27 Laura Uhl Glen Burnie MD 353 30 142 49:24.3 49:33.2 15:12/M 28 Nathalia Jarquin Bethesda MD 185 32 148 52:05.1 52:09.3 16:02/M 29 Kate Gunther Elliott City MD 159 37 150 52:06.6 52:22.2 16:02/M 30 Betty Lightner Lutherville MD 222 38 151 52:07.5 52:22.4 16:02/M 31 Bridget Moore Joppa MD 253 34 162 54:15.2 54:36.7 16:42/M 32 Christin Hanigan Baltimore MD 162 37 163 54:32.7 54:51.1 16:47/M 33 Karen Kessens Abingdon MD 201 37 167 54:58.9 55:11.4 16:55/M 34 Megan Butler LAUREL MD 62 34 170 56:07.4 56:07.4 17:16/M 35 Kelley Orie Ellicott City MD 262 35 171 56:08.9 56:08.9 17:16/M 36 Michele Steele Towson MD 335 36 172 56:25.6 56:49.9 17:22/M 37 Jennifer Poulin Baltimore MD 283 36 184 1:19:43.4 1:19:55.7 24:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Frederique Judy fallston MD 196 41 32 28:38.4 28:43.9 8:49/M 2 Mollie Darby Bethesda MD 93 44 34 28:42.9 28:42.9 8:50/M 3 Lisa Hamby Finksburg MD 160 48 35 29:00.9 29:16.2 8:55/M 4 Jessica Standiford Parkville MD 333 41 69 33:20.5 33:24.8 10:15/M 5 Cheryl Dorn Hunt Valley MD 108 46 85 35:26.1 35:33.4 10:54/M 6 Heather Harrington Glen Burnie MD 169 42 89 37:00.3 37:08.0 11:23/M 7 Chinonso Ebo Reisterstown MD 120 41 98 38:24.3 38:34.8 11:49/M 8 Erika Sargeant Fallston MD 301 44 105 39:58.3 40:15.1 12:18/M 9 DeAnna Light Baltimore MD 221 44 108 40:19.5 40:38.7 12:24/M 10 Melanie Griebel Baltimore MD 158 40 134 46:46.2 46:49.8 14:23/M 11 Linda Lehman Timonium MD 214 44 155 53:24.6 53:43.4 16:26/M 12 Christeen Hamilton Randallstown MD 161 48 159 54:06.8 54:29.9 16:39/M 13 Chemaine Alston BALTIMORE MD 14 44 168 55:51.2 58:55.2 17:11/M 14 Jill Drees Cockeysville MD 110 47 180 1:01:02.1 1:01:25.4 18:47/M 15 Christine Srivastava Bel Air MD 325 46 182 1:03:25.8 1:03:31.9 19:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lisa Barger Bethesda MD 30 51 45 30:19.2 30:23.0 9:20/M 2 Mary Beth Green Elkridge MD 157 51 112 40:39.4 40:58.6 12:30/M 3 Alice Schmidt Baltimore MD 304 57 122 41:36.0 41:45.6 12:48/M 4 Cindy Atkinson Phoenix MD 24 51 145 50:22.0 50:29.6 15:30/M 5 Gillian Wilson PIKESVILLE MD 369 53 160 54:09.4 54:29.7 16:40/M 6 Wanda Bickers Towson MD 39 58 173 56:27.3 56:50.4 17:22/M 7 Kathy Dubell Abingdon MD 114 54 175 58:53.6 59:54.5 18:07/M 8 AnnMarie Riehl Reisterstown MD 290 53 178 59:23.1 59:52.0 18:16/M 9 Gretchen Delvalle Baltimore MD 103 54 183 1:19:43.3 1:19:54.4 24:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Frances Nussle Joppa MD 258 66 161 54:15.1 54:36.5 16:42/M 2 Jacquelyn Gray Hdg MD 154 63 166 54:40.6 54:53.3 16:49/M 3 Linda Bounds Columbia MD 48 60 177 59:22.7 59:50.2 18:16/M 4 joyce raine ellicott city MD 286 60 179 59:23.9 59:52.4 18:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Ford Phoenix MD 135 25 1 19:20.3 19:20.3 5:56/M 2 Dave Twist Glen Burnie MD 351 30 3 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:20/M 3 abe lozier kingsville MD 227 24 6 21:23.9 21:23.9 6:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alex Zuk Lutherville MD 372 13 12 25:57.8 26:01.0 7:59/M 2 Timothy Pepin Monkton MD 276 11 22 27:40.8 27:43.7 8:31/M 3 Brayden Bowers York PA 49 12 52 31:06.1 31:20.1 9:34/M 4 Chukwunedum Ebo Reisterstown MD 122 11 78 34:39.1 34:48.4 10:40/M 5 Sujay Srivastava Bel Air MD 329 13 81 34:50.7 34:54.3 10:43/M 6 Eli Lehman Timonium MD 212 12 115 40:53.5 40:54.5 12:35/M 7 Carter Jones Baltimore MD 190 9 121 41:21.4 41:31.9 12:43/M 8 Liam Short Glen Burnie MD 313 10 143 49:24.5 49:33.3 15:12/M 9 Vincent Valverde Baltimore MD 358 3 185 1:19:44.6 1:19:55.8 24:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nicholas Gordon Parkville MD 377 17 14 26:43.1 26:57.9 8:13/M 2 Oliver Lehman Timonium MD 216 18 51 31:04.3 31:15.8 9:34/M 3 Andrew Hawk Severn MD 170 15 71 33:54.0 34:08.7 10:26/M 4 Leon Tan Timonium MD 344 17 84 34:58.4 35:12.2 10:46/M 5 Ian Mills Perry Hall MD 247 14 100 39:12.2 39:18.8 12:04/M 6 Jacob Glab Lutherville MD 145 15 118 41:10.3 41:24.5 12:40/M 7 Brady Heilman ABINGDON MD 173 18 127 42:09.7 42:25.0 12:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nicholas Philpot Baltimore MD 281 27 4 21:20.3 21:24.2 6:34/M 2 Aaron Ruiz Bel Air MD 295 23 10 24:37.9 24:51.4 7:34/M 3 Rob Scott Dundalk MD 309 25 11 25:18.1 25:23.2 7:47/M 4 Andrew Oswinkle Baltimore MD 265 24 16 26:54.1 26:59.6 8:17/M 5 Tim Burkhardt 387 24 43 30:00.6 30:02.6 9:14/M 6 Peter Soprano Phoenix MD 323 27 44 30:13.3 30:14.8 9:18/M 7 Timothy Phelan Baltimore MD 279 28 50 30:49.7 31:01.3 9:29/M 8 Joshua Highfield Halethorpe MD 176 28 96 38:05.1 38:18.3 11:43/M 9 Phyllis Jean Lehman Timonium MD 217 20 156 53:28.4 53:42.9 16:27/M 10 Caleb Bogia-Curles Timonium MD 43 21 157 53:30.5 53:43.9 16:28/M 11 Evan Orie Ellicott City MD 261 28 169 55:52.9 55:52.9 17:11/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nicholas Frantz Bainbridge PA 141 32 7 22:23.1 22:25.6 6:53/M 2 cameron Loeschke essex MD 226 30 13 26:39.4 26:42.3 8:12/M 3 Phil Gilde Nottingham MD 376 31 15 26:48.2 27:01.2 8:15/M 4 Brett Schenk Roaring Spring PA 302 37 17 27:00.9 27:06.1 8:18/M 5 Ryan Bourgeois Parkville MD 374 31 27 28:32.9 28:40.8 8:47/M 6 Jason Owens Havre de Grace MD 268 39 33 28:38.5 28:59.9 8:49/M 7 Dennis Nonouchi Baltimore MD 257 36 57 31:37.2 31:41.5 9:44/M 8 Brook Abbey Forest Hill MD 3 32 63 32:43.1 32:55.7 10:04/M 9 Jeff Beans Baltimore MD 33 38 70 33:30.3 33:38.1 10:18/M 10 Carl Goins bel air MD 148 35 87 36:21.3 36:27.5 11:11/M 11 BJ Appel Towson MD 18 33 101 39:44.2 40:00.9 12:14/M 12 Richard Schmertzler Lutherville MD 303 35 117 41:09.2 41:23.2 12:40/M 13 John Ferber LAUREL MD 129 38 119 41:15.5 41:35.7 12:42/M 14 Jamie Lucas Edgewood MD 228 38 131 42:57.5 43:00.5 13:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jason Mielke Ellicott City MD 244 40 19 27:05.5 27:07.6 8:20/M 2 Sean Magrath White Marsh MD 231 43 29 28:36.6 28:51.7 8:48/M 3 David Drake Baltimore MD 109 48 37 29:41.1 29:58.8 9:08/M 4 Roberto Rivera Bethesda MD 292 44 38 29:42.8 29:49.1 9:08/M 5 Marco Valverde Baltimore MD 357 40 46 30:34.5 30:45.8 9:24/M 6 Chukwuma Ebo Reisterstown MD 121 45 77 34:37.5 34:48.6 10:39/M 7 Patrick Delvalle Baltimore MD 104 41 90 37:36.1 37:48.1 11:34/M 8 David Hawk Severn MD 171 41 128 42:13.3 42:27.0 12:59/M 9 Troy Jones Baltimore MD 194 43 130 42:46.0 42:57.6 13:10/M 10 Sujay Srivastava Bel Air MD 328 46 181 1:03:24.9 1:03:31.0 19:30/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Thomas Bosley Lutherville MD 46 58 21 27:34.7 27:40.8 8:29/M 2 Brian Dunn Joppa MD 119 56 24 28:19.7 28:30.9 8:43/M 3 Joe Steinitz Towson MD 337 55 26 28:31.0 28:36.1 8:46/M 4 Jeffrey Pankratz Burtonsville MD 381 57 75 33:59.2 34:15.9 10:27/M 5 Eric Lehman Timonium MD 213 50 83 34:58.3 35:14.4 10:46/M 6 Howard Collins Columbia MD 74 56 113 40:47.4 40:56.5 12:33/M 7 Daniel Kosten Randallstown MD 205 55 139 47:32.6 47:57.4 14:38/M 8 joe raine ellicott city MD 285 59 140 47:32.9 47:57.4 14:38/M 9 Joe Corson Towson MD 85 52 146 50:51.1 51:00.4 15:39/M 10 Andrew Knaster Rosedale MD 203 55 174 58:02.4 58:24.5 17:51/M 11 Tony Ruiz Bel Air MD 299 52 176 58:56.4 59:55.1 18:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ralph Boecker Baltimore MD 41 61 91 37:39.3 37:43.7 11:35/M 2 Joseph Hillery Baltimore MI 179 63 114 40:51.2 41:00.9 12:34/M 3 James Gray Hdg MD 155 62 144 50:18.7 50:26.9 15:29/M 4 Davis McCurley Joppa MD 234 68 154 52:50.1 53:09.8 16:15/M 5 Dewett Wilson Pikesville MD 368 60 158 54:04.2 54:26.1 16:38/M
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Monicah Wahome Baltimore MD 363 29 2 41:56.4 41:56.4 6:46/M 2 Valentina Pinto Baltimore MD 282 39 9 49:24.3 49:24.3 7:57/M 3 Sarabeth Kapusta Abingdon MD 198 30 12 51:20.3 51:20.3 8:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kayla Shannon Baltimore MD 311 26 14 52:57.7 53:04.8 8:32/M 2 Sarah Pankratz 394 24 15 54:49.5 54:56.9 8:50/M 3 Mical Coon Towson MD 78 27 30 1:00:37.0 1:00:43.6 9:47/M 4 Danielle Abell Towson MD 5 26 31 1:00:50.0 1:00:55.3 9:49/M 5 Brittainy Allen baltimore MD 10 27 35 1:03:44.1 1:03:48.1 10:17/M 6 Ann Squitieri Baltimore MD 324 29 40 1:06:44.8 1:06:53.7 10:46/M 7 Jenn Foley Baltimore MD 134 27 41 1:07:08.9 1:07:14.6 10:50/M 8 Rebecca Pankratz 395 20 42 1:08:33.1 1:08:39.8 11:03/M 9 Yoohee Kwon Columbia MD 209 24 57 1:17:40.2 1:17:48.4 12:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jenny Fockel Catonsville MD 133 35 27 59:08.2 59:16.8 9:32/M 2 Brandy Crass Baltimore MD 88 36 39 1:05:51.7 1:05:54.7 10:37/M 3 Tara Rasmussen Nottingham MD 287 35 48 1:14:29.6 1:14:32.9 12:01/M 4 Jennifer Mueller Towson MD 255 36 49 1:14:30.0 1:14:33.4 12:01/M 5 Angela Lim Ellicott City MD 223 30 51 1:15:02.7 1:15:07.3 12:06/M 6 Katherine Cox Sykesville MD 87 37 58 1:18:36.0 1:18:41.0 12:41/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lori Song Lutherville MD 321 49 33 1:01:58.4 1:02:04.0 10:00/M 2 Dana Cala Baltimore MD 64 42 34 1:03:10.8 1:03:18.4 10:11/M 3 Sarah Golliher Towson MD 150 47 45 1:09:34.0 1:09:43.1 11:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Terri Merwin Baltimore MD 243 56 20 57:14.2 57:20.2 9:14/M 2 Kathy Mathey 388 54 21 57:14.3 57:19.9 9:14/M 3 Christina Lesniowski Linthicum MD 218 50 28 59:34.6 59:38.1 9:36/M 4 Lisa Carrasco Rosedale MD 67 50 44 1:08:51.7 1:08:55.1 11:06/M 5 Soo Lim Ellicott City MD 224 50 52 1:15:03.3 1:15:07.9 12:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Fran Daum Elkridge MD 97 69 53 1:15:46.0 1:15:55.1 12:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Benjamin Williams Baltimore MD 367 33 1 38:08.2 38:08.2 6:09/M 2 william hanna Timonium MD 163 36 3 42:22.5 42:22.5 6:50/M 3 CAMERON PAYNE BALTIMORE MD 271 36 4 42:35.5 42:35.5 6:51/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Shane Hart Baltimore MD 378 28 5 43:34.7 43:36.6 7:02/M 2 Jose Alvarado 396 27 6 43:47.1 43:53.2 7:04/M 3 Josh Merwin Towson MD 242 26 8 47:11.6 47:16.6 7:37/M 4 Ben Berger Phoenix MD 35 20 10 50:55.9 51:02.6 8:13/M 5 Jeremy Schmidt Baltimore MD 306 24 16 54:52.9 54:56.1 8:51/M 6 Doug DeHaan Towson MD 101 28 17 55:30.6 55:35.1 8:57/M 7 Stephen Kane Westminster MD 380 24 22 57:17.8 57:26.0 9:14/M 8 Dan Kelley Columbia MD 199 24 25 59:07.9 59:16.5 9:32/M 9 Jayaram Hariharan Silver Spring MD 164 23 26 59:08.0 59:16.4 9:32/M 10 Phillip Ko baltimore MD 204 27 55 1:17:00.0 1:17:03.8 12:25/M 11 Patrick Bogan Silver Spring MD 42 23 56 1:17:39.8 1:17:48.3 12:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Melvin Santos Rosedale MD 300 35 19 56:10.6 56:17.1 9:04/M 2 Daniel Schmidt Thurmont MD 305 32 37 1:05:46.5 1:05:48.0 10:36/M 3 Yamil Rodriguez Baltimore MD 382 35 46 1:10:05.0 1:10:11.1 11:18/M 4 Jonathan Oh Springfield VA 260 30 50 1:15:02.1 1:15:06.0 12:06/M 5 Zachary Coon Towson MD 79 32 59 1:21:48.6 1:21:48.6 13:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jim Mooney Lutherville MD 251 45 7 44:07.0 44:08.5 7:07/M 2 Linker Mills Perry Hall MD 248 48 13 51:51.0 51:53.9 8:22/M 3 Joe Zanta 393 46 18 55:36.8 55:39.6 8:58/M 4 Doug Hill Baltimore MD 178 48 24 57:55.8 57:58.0 9:20/M 5 Ralph Todd Baltimore MD 347 49 43 1:08:34.3 1:08:43.6 11:04/M 6 Joel Tyler Lutherville MD 352 47 54 1:16:34.6 1:16:39.1 12:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Scott Bennett 385 50 23 57:29.0 57:37.2 9:16/M 2 Greg Elmer Phoenix MD 375 58 32 1:01:58.1 1:02:04.3 10:00/M 3 Bob Lessick 390 54 36 1:04:08.4 1:04:15.0 10:21/M 4 CHRIS SNYDER Freeland MD 320 57 47 1:12:15.4 1:12:23.7 11:39/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Charles Brenton Philadelphia PA 51 68 11 51:04.2 51:08.8 8:14/M 2 Ron Beukema Westminster MD 37 67 29 1:00:00.6 1:00:07.8 9:41/M 3 David Renken Columbia MD 289 60 38 1:05:49.0 1:05:50.5 10:37/M