Race Against Traffick
Overall Finish List
May 13, 2017
Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
10k Run
5k Run/Walk
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 John Ford Phoenix MD 135 25 M 1 Top Fin 19:20.3 19:20.3 5:56/M
2 Sherry Stick Eldersburg MD 340 38 F 1 Top Fin 19:35.1 19:35.1 6:01/M
3 Dave Twist Glen Burnie MD 351 30 M 2 Top Fin 20:36.9 20:36.9 6:20/M
4 Nicholas Philpot Baltimore MD 281 27 M 1 20-29 21:20.3 21:24.2 6:34/M
5 Emily Philpot Baltimore MD 280 27 F 2 Top Fin 21:23.9 21:23.9 6:34/M
6 abe lozier kingsville MD 227 24 M 3 Top Fin 21:23.9 21:23.9 6:31/M
7 Nicholas Frantz Bainbridge PA 141 32 M 1 30-39 22:23.1 22:25.6 6:53/M
8 Katie Cornwell white hall MD 83 30 F 3 Top Fin 22:38.7 22:38.7 6:57/M
9 Deborah Crites Timonium MD 89 25 F 1 20-29 24:15.4 24:15.7 7:28/M
10 Aaron Ruiz Bel Air MD 295 23 M 2 20-29 24:37.9 24:51.4 7:34/M
11 Rob Scott Dundalk MD 309 25 M 3 20-29 25:18.1 25:23.2 7:47/M
12 Alex Zuk Lutherville MD 372 13 M 1 0-13 25:57.8 26:01.0 7:59/M
13 cameron Loeschke essex MD 226 30 M 2 30-39 26:39.4 26:42.3 8:12/M
14 Nicholas Gordon Parkville MD 377 17 M 1 14-19 26:43.1 26:57.9 8:13/M
15 Phil Gilde Nottingham MD 376 31 M 3 30-39 26:48.2 27:01.2 8:15/M
16 Andrew Oswinkle Baltimore MD 265 24 M 4 20-29 26:54.1 26:59.6 8:17/M
17 Brett Schenk Roaring Spring PA 302 37 M 4 30-39 27:00.9 27:06.1 8:18/M
18 Madelyn Mielke Ellicott City MD 245 12 F 1 0-13 27:05.3 27:07.4 8:20/M
19 Jason Mielke Ellicott City MD 244 40 M 1 40-49 27:05.5 27:07.6 8:20/M
20 Hope Steinitz Towson MD 336 19 F 1 14-19 27:31.8 27:36.4 8:28/M
21 Thomas Bosley Lutherville MD 46 58 M 1 50-59 27:34.7 27:40.8 8:29/M
22 Timothy Pepin Monkton MD 276 11 M 2 0-13 27:40.8 27:43.7 8:31/M
23 Nettie Owens Havre de Grace MD 269 37 F 1 30-39 27:47.9 28:08.8 8:33/M
24 Brian Dunn Joppa MD 119 56 M 2 50-59 28:19.7 28:30.9 8:43/M
25 Gina Zuk Gerber Lutherville MD 373 37 F 2 30-39 28:25.5 28:30.4 8:45/M
26 Joe Steinitz Towson MD 337 55 M 3 50-59 28:31.0 28:36.1 8:46/M
27 Ryan Bourgeois Parkville MD 374 31 M 5 30-39 28:32.9 28:40.8 8:47/M
28 Katie Daugherty Baltimore MD 95 34 F 3 30-39 28:35.7 28:39.4 8:48/M
29 Sean Magrath White Marsh MD 231 43 M 2 40-49 28:36.6 28:51.7 8:48/M
30 Terry Wiedemann Altoona PA 366 36 F 4 30-39 28:37.6 28:42.5 8:48/M
31 Lisa Judy fallston MD 197 19 F 2 14-19 28:37.7 28:44.4 8:48/M
32 Frederique Judy fallston MD 196 41 F 1 40-49 28:38.4 28:43.9 8:49/M
33 Jason Owens Havre de Grace MD 268 39 M 6 30-39 28:38.5 28:59.9 8:49/M
34 Mollie Darby Bethesda MD 93 44 F 2 40-49 28:42.9 28:42.9 8:50/M
35 Lisa Hamby Finksburg MD 160 48 F 3 40-49 29:00.9 29:16.2 8:55/M
36 Tiffany Simpson Glen Burnie MD 315 22 F 2 20-29 29:17.4 29:21.4 9:01/M
37 David Drake Baltimore MD 109 48 M 3 40-49 29:41.1 29:58.8 9:08/M
38 Roberto Rivera Bethesda MD 292 44 M 4 40-49 29:42.8 29:49.1 9:08/M
39 Mary Fishel Baltimore MD 131 30 F 5 30-39 29:43.3 29:52.6 9:09/M
40 Jill Lewis Joppa MD 219 38 F 6 30-39 29:55.9 30:05.4 9:12/M
41 Carly Burkhardt 386 24 F 3 20-29 29:58.2 29:59.3 9:13/M
42 Katie Quinn Columbia MD 284 24 F 4 20-29 30:00.3 30:07.8 9:14/M
43 Tim Burkhardt 387 24 M 5 20-29 30:00.6 30:02.6 9:14/M
44 Peter Soprano Phoenix MD 323 27 M 6 20-29 30:13.3 30:14.8 9:18/M
45 Lisa Barger Bethesda MD 30 51 F 1 50-59 30:19.2 30:23.0 9:20/M
46 Marco Valverde Baltimore MD 357 40 M 5 40-49 30:34.5 30:45.8 9:24/M
47 Amy Hewat Baltimore MD 175 35 F 7 30-39 30:44.9 30:51.9 9:27/M
48 Shelley Hull Halethorpe MD 184 31 F 8 30-39 30:44.9 30:52.0 9:27/M
49 Victoria Myers Bethesda MD 256 23 F 5 20-29 30:47.5 30:51.1 9:28/M
50 Timothy Phelan Baltimore MD 279 28 M 7 20-29 30:49.7 31:01.3 9:29/M
51 Oliver Lehman Timonium MD 216 18 M 2 14-19 31:04.3 31:15.8 9:34/M
52 Brayden Bowers York PA 49 12 M 3 0-13 31:06.1 31:20.1 9:34/M
53 Alexandra Ortowski Nottingham MD 263 24 F 6 20-29 31:13.4 31:29.5 9:36/M
54 Rachel Bartlebaugh Abingdon MD 31 32 F 9 30-39 31:24.0 31:44.5 9:40/M
55 Alison Evans Havre de Grace MD 126 31 F 10 30-39 31:24.6 31:44.4 9:40/M
56 Laura Grace Soprano Phoenix MD 322 23 F 7 20-29 31:32.0 31:33.9 9:42/M
57 Dennis Nonouchi Baltimore MD 257 36 M 7 30-39 31:37.2 31:41.5 9:44/M
58 Janna Critz Baltimore MD 91 29 F 8 20-29 31:40.2 31:46.7 9:45/M
59 Bianca Carreiro Baltimore MD 68 24 F 9 20-29 31:41.5 31:47.2 9:45/M
60 Laura Abbey Forest Hill MD 4 29 F 10 20-29 31:50.6 32:03.2 9:48/M
61 Amaka Fadahunsi Ellicott City MD 127 39 F 11 30-39 32:15.6 32:27.4 9:55/M
62 Lynn Beans Baltimore MD 34 38 F 12 30-39 32:22.8 32:30.8 9:58/M
63 Brook Abbey Forest Hill MD 3 32 M 8 30-39 32:43.1 32:55.7 10:04/M
64 Hannah Mooney Abingdon MD 250 14 F 3 14-19 33:05.5 33:14.5 10:11/M
65 Helen Bui Severn MD 58 25 F 11 20-29 33:07.4 33:15.3 10:11/M
66 Sophia Fellner Forest Hill MD 128 15 F 4 14-19 33:08.3 33:14.5 10:12/M
67 Erin Stine Baltimore MD 341 35 F 13 30-39 33:16.0 33:21.1 10:14/M
68 Rachael Snider Baltimore MD 319 37 F 14 30-39 33:18.4 33:23.3 10:15/M
69 Jessica Standiford Parkville MD 333 41 F 4 40-49 33:20.5 33:24.8 10:15/M
70 Jeff Beans Baltimore MD 33 38 M 9 30-39 33:30.3 33:38.1 10:18/M
71 Andrew Hawk Severn MD 170 15 M 3 14-19 33:54.0 34:08.7 10:26/M
72 amanda canfield parkville MD 389 29 F 12 20-29 33:57.1 34:15.5 10:27/M
73 Amy Lindner Kingsville MD 225 15 F 5 14-19 33:58.2 34:16.1 10:27/M
74 Sarah Eubert Baltimore MD 125 18 F 6 14-19 33:58.2 34:16.0 10:27/M
75 Jeffrey Pankratz Burtonsville MD 381 57 M 4 50-59 33:59.2 34:15.9 10:27/M
76 Laura Clayton Baltimore MD 73 31 F 15 30-39 34:13.1 34:31.1 10:32/M
77 Chukwuma Ebo Reisterstown MD 121 45 M 6 40-49 34:37.5 34:48.6 10:39/M
78 Chukwunedum Ebo Reisterstown MD 122 11 M 4 0-13 34:39.1 34:48.4 10:40/M
79 Saira Srivastava Bel Air MD 327 17 F 7 14-19 34:48.3 34:52.0 10:42/M
80 Julia Srivastava Bel Air MD 326 14 F 8 14-19 34:50.1 34:53.0 10:43/M
81 Sujay Srivastava Bel Air MD 329 13 M 5 0-13 34:50.7 34:54.3 10:43/M
82 Sharon An Baltimore MD 15 23 F 13 20-29 34:51.5 34:57.1 10:43/M
83 Eric Lehman Timonium MD 213 50 M 5 50-59 34:58.3 35:14.4 10:46/M
84 Leon Tan Timonium MD 344 17 M 4 14-19 34:58.4 35:12.2 10:46/M
85 Cheryl Dorn Hunt Valley MD 108 46 F 5 40-49 35:26.1 35:33.4 10:54/M
86 Alexis McDowell Arlington VA 238 33 F 16 30-39 36:16.3 36:30.0 11:10/M
87 Carl Goins bel air MD 148 35 M 10 30-39 36:21.3 36:27.5 11:11/M
88 Meghan Rochfort Perry Hall MD 293 33 F 17 30-39 36:35.6 36:40.5 11:15/M
89 Heather Harrington Glen Burnie MD 169 42 F 6 40-49 37:00.3 37:08.0 11:23/M
90 Patrick Delvalle Baltimore MD 104 41 M 7 40-49 37:36.1 37:48.1 11:34/M
91 Ralph Boecker Baltimore MD 41 61 M 1 60-99 37:39.3 37:43.7 11:35/M
92 Maeve Alliger Fallston MD 12 10 F 2 0-13 37:55.3 38:12.2 11:40/M
93 Ali Bujanovich Baltimore MD 59 31 F 18 30-39 38:00.7 38:07.9 11:42/M
94 Rachel Zubek 391 31 F 19 30-39 38:01.9 38:07.9 11:42/M
95 Danielle Jones Jarrettsville MD 191 38 F 20 30-39 38:03.2 38:13.1 11:42/M
96 Joshua Highfield Halethorpe MD 176 28 M 8 20-29 38:05.1 38:18.3 11:43/M
97 Tilyn Houser Pikesville MD 182 33 F 21 30-39 38:20.0 38:36.3 11:48/M
98 Chinonso Ebo Reisterstown MD 120 41 F 7 40-49 38:24.3 38:34.8 11:49/M
99 Rachel Alford Hyattsville MD 8 27 F 14 20-29 39:10.7 39:26.0 12:03/M
100 Ian Mills Perry Hall MD 247 14 M 5 14-19 39:12.2 39:18.8 12:04/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 BJ Appel Towson MD 18 33 M 11 30-39 39:44.2 40:00.9 12:14/M
102 Hannah Appel Abingdon MD 19 25 F 15 20-29 39:45.8 40:00.8 12:14/M
103 Beth Appel Towson MD 17 29 F 16 20-29 39:46.2 40:01.5 12:14/M
104 Avery Alliger Fallston MD 11 8 F 3 0-13 39:53.4 40:10.2 12:16/M
105 Erika Sargeant Fallston MD 301 44 F 8 40-49 39:58.3 40:15.1 12:18/M
106 Audrey Buono New York NY 397 24 F 17 20-29 40:04.8 40:12.0 12:20/M
107 Grace Czajkowski Windsor Mill MD 92 23 F 18 20-29 40:14.1 40:18.8 12:23/M
108 DeAnna Light Baltimore MD 221 44 F 9 40-49 40:19.5 40:38.7 12:24/M
109 Elizabeth Ruiz Forest hill MD 297 25 F 19 20-29 40:19.9 40:33.1 12:24/M
110 Kristina Kraus Jarrettsville MD 206 35 F 22 30-39 40:20.2 40:38.8 12:25/M
111 Kaitlyn Green Bel Air MD 156 22 F 20 20-29 40:37.7 40:59.3 12:30/M
112 Mary Beth Green Elkridge MD 157 51 F 2 50-59 40:39.4 40:58.6 12:30/M
113 Howard Collins Columbia MD 74 56 M 6 50-59 40:47.4 40:56.5 12:33/M
114 Joseph Hillery Baltimore MI 179 63 M 2 60-99 40:51.2 41:00.9 12:34/M
115 Eli Lehman Timonium MD 212 12 M 6 0-13 40:53.5 40:54.5 12:35/M
116 Mariella Lehman Timonium MD 215 9 F 4 0-13 40:53.9 40:54.1 12:35/M
117 Richard Schmertzler Lutherville MD 303 35 M 12 30-39 41:09.2 41:23.2 12:40/M
118 Jacob Glab Lutherville MD 145 15 M 6 14-19 41:10.3 41:24.5 12:40/M
119 John Ferber LAUREL MD 129 38 M 13 30-39 41:15.5 41:35.7 12:42/M
120 Katherine Jones Baltimore MD 192 34 F 23 30-39 41:20.7 41:31.7 12:43/M
121 Carter Jones Baltimore MD 190 9 M 7 0-13 41:21.4 41:31.9 12:43/M
122 Alice Schmidt Baltimore MD 304 57 F 3 50-59 41:36.0 41:45.6 12:48/M
123 Katharina Acosta Baltimore MD 6 30 F 24 30-39 41:48.1 42:07.9 12:52/M
124 Rebekah Highfield Halethorpe MD 177 25 F 21 20-29 42:01.0 42:14.4 12:56/M
125 Abby Bynion Timonium MD 63 18 F 9 14-19 42:06.8 42:23.3 12:57/M
126 Gwen Hawk Severn MD 172 16 F 10 14-19 42:08.1 42:23.1 12:58/M
127 Brady Heilman ABINGDON MD 173 18 M 7 14-19 42:09.7 42:25.0 12:58/M
128 David Hawk Severn MD 171 41 M 8 40-49 42:13.3 42:27.0 12:59/M
129 Sydney Jones Baltimore MD 193 8 F 5 0-13 42:45.8 42:57.4 13:09/M
130 Troy Jones Baltimore MD 194 43 M 9 40-49 42:46.0 42:57.6 13:10/M
131 Jamie Lucas Edgewood MD 228 38 M 14 30-39 42:57.5 43:00.5 13:13/M
132 Stephanie Odom Laurel MD 259 25 F 22 20-29 44:00.9 44:09.4 13:32/M
133 Tatyana Tran Silver Spring MD 350 18 F 11 14-19 44:01.7 44:09.8 13:33/M
134 Melanie Griebel Baltimore MD 158 40 F 10 40-49 46:46.2 46:49.8 14:23/M
135 Caroline Berry Baltimore MD 36 36 F 25 30-39 46:47.6 46:50.4 14:24/M
136 Charlotte Lehman Timonium MD 211 16 F 12 14-19 46:55.8 47:11.1 14:26/M
137 Abby Pepin Monkton MD 272 16 F 13 14-19 46:56.0 47:11.8 14:26/M
138 Meredith Pepin Monkton MD 275 14 F 14 14-19 46:57.6 47:11.2 14:27/M
139 Daniel Kosten Randallstown MD 205 55 M 7 50-59 47:32.6 47:57.4 14:38/M
140 joe raine ellicott city MD 285 59 M 8 50-59 47:32.9 47:57.4 14:38/M
141 Katie Alexander Montgomery Village 7 34 F 26 30-39 48:19.3 48:39.2 14:52/M
142 Laura Uhl Glen Burnie MD 353 30 F 27 30-39 49:24.3 49:33.2 15:12/M
143 Liam Short Glen Burnie MD 313 10 M 8 0-13 49:24.5 49:33.3 15:12/M
144 James Gray Hdg MD 155 62 M 3 60-99 50:18.7 50:26.9 15:29/M
145 Cindy Atkinson Phoenix MD 24 51 F 4 50-59 50:22.0 50:29.6 15:30/M
146 Joe Corson Towson MD 85 52 M 9 50-59 50:51.1 51:00.4 15:39/M
147 Allie Corson Towson MD 84 21 F 23 20-29 50:51.6 51:00.3 15:39/M
148 Nathalia Jarquin Bethesda MD 185 32 F 28 30-39 52:05.1 52:09.3 16:02/M
149 Lauren Krupsaw Bethesda MD 208 24 F 24 20-29 52:05.6 52:09.7 16:02/M
150 Kate Gunther Elliott City MD 159 37 F 29 30-39 52:06.6 52:22.2 16:02/M
151 Betty Lightner Lutherville MD 222 38 F 30 30-39 52:07.5 52:22.4 16:02/M
152 Rebekah McCurley Joppa MD 236 26 F 25 20-29 52:49.1 53:09.1 16:15/M
153 Hannah McCurley Joppa MD 235 23 F 26 20-29 52:49.2 53:09.5 16:15/M
154 Davis McCurley Joppa MD 234 68 M 4 60-99 52:50.1 53:09.8 16:15/M
155 Linda Lehman Timonium MD 214 44 F 11 40-49 53:24.6 53:43.4 16:26/M
156 Phyllis Jean Lehman Timonium MD 217 20 M 9 20-29 53:28.4 53:42.9 16:27/M
157 Caleb Bogia-Curles Timonium MD 43 21 M 10 20-29 53:30.5 53:43.9 16:28/M
158 Dewett Wilson Pikesville MD 368 60 M 5 60-99 54:04.2 54:26.1 16:38/M
159 Christeen Hamilton Randallstown MD 161 48 F 12 40-49 54:06.8 54:29.9 16:39/M
160 Gillian Wilson PIKESVILLE MD 369 53 F 5 50-59 54:09.4 54:29.7 16:40/M
161 Frances Nussle Joppa MD 258 66 F 1 60-99 54:15.1 54:36.5 16:42/M
162 Bridget Moore Joppa MD 253 34 F 31 30-39 54:15.2 54:36.7 16:42/M
163 Christin Hanigan Baltimore MD 162 37 F 32 30-39 54:32.7 54:51.1 16:47/M
164 Emily Carlton Baltimore MD 66 28 F 27 20-29 54:33.7 54:51.4 16:47/M
165 Gabrielle Scott Dundalk MD 308 25 F 28 20-29 54:39.6 54:52.4 16:49/M
166 Jacquelyn Gray Hdg MD 154 63 F 2 60-99 54:40.6 54:53.3 16:49/M
167 Karen Kessens Abingdon MD 201 37 F 33 30-39 54:58.9 55:11.4 16:55/M
168 Chemaine Alston BALTIMORE MD 14 44 F 13 40-49 55:51.2 58:55.2 17:11/M
169 Evan Orie Ellicott City MD 261 28 M 11 20-29 55:52.9 55:52.9 17:11/M
170 Megan Butler LAUREL MD 62 34 F 34 30-39 56:07.4 56:07.4 17:16/M
171 Kelley Orie Ellicott City MD 262 35 F 35 30-39 56:08.9 56:08.9 17:16/M
172 Michele Steele Towson MD 335 36 F 36 30-39 56:25.6 56:49.9 17:22/M
173 Wanda Bickers Towson MD 39 58 F 6 50-59 56:27.3 56:50.4 17:22/M
174 Andrew Knaster Rosedale MD 203 55 M 10 50-59 58:02.4 58:24.5 17:51/M
175 Kathy Dubell Abingdon MD 114 54 F 7 50-59 58:53.6 59:54.5 18:07/M
176 Tony Ruiz Bel Air MD 299 52 M 11 50-59 58:56.4 59:55.1 18:08/M
177 Linda Bounds Columbia MD 48 60 F 3 60-99 59:22.7 59:50.2 18:16/M
178 AnnMarie Riehl Reisterstown MD 290 53 F 8 50-59 59:23.1 59:52.0 18:16/M
179 joyce raine ellicott city MD 286 60 F 4 60-99 59:23.9 59:52.4 18:16/M
180 Jill Drees Cockeysville MD 110 47 F 14 40-49 1:01:02.1 1:01:25.4 18:47/M
181 Sujay Srivastava Bel Air MD 328 46 M 10 40-49 1:03:24.9 1:03:31.0 19:30/M
182 Christine Srivastava Bel Air MD 325 46 F 15 40-49 1:03:25.8 1:03:31.9 19:31/M
183 Gretchen Delvalle Baltimore MD 103 54 F 9 50-59 1:19:43.3 1:19:54.4 24:32/M
184 Jennifer Poulin Baltimore MD 283 36 F 37 30-39 1:19:43.4 1:19:55.7 24:32/M
185 Vincent Valverde Baltimore MD 358 3 M 9 0-13 1:19:44.6 1:19:55.8 24:32/M
Top
10k Run
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Benjamin Williams Baltimore MD 367 33 M 1 Top Fin 38:08.2 38:08.2 6:09/M
2 Monicah Wahome Baltimore MD 363 29 F 1 Top Fin 41:56.4 41:56.4 6:46/M
3 william hanna Timonium MD 163 36 M 2 Top Fin 42:22.5 42:22.5 6:50/M
4 CAMERON PAYNE BALTIMORE MD 271 36 M 3 Top Fin 42:35.5 42:35.5 6:51/M
5 Shane Hart Baltimore MD 378 28 M 1 20-29 43:34.7 43:36.6 7:02/M
6 Jose Alvarado 396 27 M 2 20-29 43:47.1 43:53.2 7:04/M
7 Jim Mooney Lutherville MD 251 45 M 1 40-49 44:07.0 44:08.5 7:07/M
8 Josh Merwin Towson MD 242 26 M 3 20-29 47:11.6 47:16.6 7:37/M
9 Valentina Pinto Baltimore MD 282 39 F 2 Top Fin 49:24.3 49:24.3 7:57/M
10 Ben Berger Phoenix MD 35 20 M 4 20-29 50:55.9 51:02.6 8:13/M
11 Charles Brenton Philadelphia PA 51 68 M 1 60-99 51:04.2 51:08.8 8:14/M
12 Sarabeth Kapusta Abingdon MD 198 30 F 3 Top Fin 51:20.3 51:20.3 8:17/M
13 Linker Mills Perry Hall MD 248 48 M 2 40-49 51:51.0 51:53.9 8:22/M
14 Kayla Shannon Baltimore MD 311 26 F 1 20-29 52:57.7 53:04.8 8:32/M
15 Sarah Pankratz 394 24 F 2 20-29 54:49.5 54:56.9 8:50/M
16 Jeremy Schmidt Baltimore MD 306 24 M 5 20-29 54:52.9 54:56.1 8:51/M
17 Doug DeHaan Towson MD 101 28 M 6 20-29 55:30.6 55:35.1 8:57/M
18 Joe Zanta 393 46 M 3 40-49 55:36.8 55:39.6 8:58/M
19 Melvin Santos Rosedale MD 300 35 M 1 30-39 56:10.6 56:17.1 9:04/M
20 Terri Merwin Baltimore MD 243 56 F 1 50-59 57:14.2 57:20.2 9:14/M
21 Kathy Mathey 388 54 F 2 50-59 57:14.3 57:19.9 9:14/M
22 Stephen Kane Westminster MD 380 24 M 7 20-29 57:17.8 57:26.0 9:14/M
23 Scott Bennett 385 50 M 1 50-59 57:29.0 57:37.2 9:16/M
24 Doug Hill Baltimore MD 178 48 M 4 40-49 57:55.8 57:58.0 9:20/M
25 Dan Kelley Columbia MD 199 24 M 8 20-29 59:07.9 59:16.5 9:32/M
26 Jayaram Hariharan Silver Spring MD 164 23 M 9 20-29 59:08.0 59:16.4 9:32/M
27 Jenny Fockel Catonsville MD 133 35 F 1 30-39 59:08.2 59:16.8 9:32/M
28 Christina Lesniowski Linthicum MD 218 50 F 3 50-59 59:34.6 59:38.1 9:36/M
29 Ron Beukema Westminster MD 37 67 M 2 60-99 1:00:00.6 1:00:07.8 9:41/M
30 Mical Coon Towson MD 78 27 F 3 20-29 1:00:37.0 1:00:43.6 9:47/M
31 Danielle Abell Towson MD 5 26 F 4 20-29 1:00:50.0 1:00:55.3 9:49/M
32 Greg Elmer Phoenix MD 375 58 M 2 50-59 1:01:58.1 1:02:04.3 10:00/M
33 Lori Song Lutherville MD 321 49 F 1 40-49 1:01:58.4 1:02:04.0 10:00/M
34 Dana Cala Baltimore MD 64 42 F 2 40-49 1:03:10.8 1:03:18.4 10:11/M
35 Brittainy Allen baltimore MD 10 27 F 5 20-29 1:03:44.1 1:03:48.1 10:17/M
36 Bob Lessick 390 54 M 3 50-59 1:04:08.4 1:04:15.0 10:21/M
37 Daniel Schmidt Thurmont MD 305 32 M 2 30-39 1:05:46.5 1:05:48.0 10:36/M
38 David Renken Columbia MD 289 60 M 3 60-99 1:05:49.0 1:05:50.5 10:37/M
39 Brandy Crass Baltimore MD 88 36 F 2 30-39 1:05:51.7 1:05:54.7 10:37/M
40 Ann Squitieri Baltimore MD 324 29 F 6 20-29 1:06:44.8 1:06:53.7 10:46/M
41 Jenn Foley Baltimore MD 134 27 F 7 20-29 1:07:08.9 1:07:14.6 10:50/M
42 Rebecca Pankratz 395 20 F 8 20-29 1:08:33.1 1:08:39.8 11:03/M
43 Ralph Todd Baltimore MD 347 49 M 5 40-49 1:08:34.3 1:08:43.6 11:04/M
44 Lisa Carrasco Rosedale MD 67 50 F 4 50-59 1:08:51.7 1:08:55.1 11:06/M
45 Sarah Golliher Towson MD 150 47 F 3 40-49 1:09:34.0 1:09:43.1 11:13/M
46 Yamil Rodriguez Baltimore MD 382 35 M 3 30-39 1:10:05.0 1:10:11.1 11:18/M
47 CHRIS SNYDER Freeland MD 320 57 M 4 50-59 1:12:15.4 1:12:23.7 11:39/M
48 Tara Rasmussen Nottingham MD 287 35 F 3 30-39 1:14:29.6 1:14:32.9 12:01/M
49 Jennifer Mueller Towson MD 255 36 F 4 30-39 1:14:30.0 1:14:33.4 12:01/M
50 Jonathan Oh Springfield VA 260 30 M 4 30-39 1:15:02.1 1:15:06.0 12:06/M
51 Angela Lim Ellicott City MD 223 30 F 5 30-39 1:15:02.7 1:15:07.3 12:06/M
52 Soo Lim Ellicott City MD 224 50 F 5 50-59 1:15:03.3 1:15:07.9 12:06/M
53 Fran Daum Elkridge MD 97 69 F 1 60-99 1:15:46.0 1:15:55.1 12:13/M
54 Joel Tyler Lutherville MD 352 47 M 6 40-49 1:16:34.6 1:16:39.1 12:21/M
55 Phillip Ko baltimore MD 204 27 M 10 20-29 1:17:00.0 1:17:03.8 12:25/M
56 Patrick Bogan Silver Spring MD 42 23 M 11 20-29 1:17:39.8 1:17:48.3 12:31/M
57 Yoohee Kwon Columbia MD 209 24 F 9 20-29 1:17:40.2 1:17:48.4 12:32/M
58 Katherine Cox Sykesville MD 87 37 F 6 30-39 1:18:36.0 1:18:41.0 12:41/M
59 Zachary Coon Towson MD 79 32 M 5 30-39 1:21:48.6 1:21:48.6 13:12/M